Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Tim Wong 19 United States Irvine Fall 2015
2 Rami Sbahi 20 United States Michigan 2015
3 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 22 Ukraine WWU 2015
3 Fritz Löhr 22 Germany Franconia Open 2015
3 Jan Bentlage 22 Germany CBNBC 2015
3 Linus Frész 22 Germany Franconia Open 2015
3 Marcel Peters 22 Germany Velbert Open 2015
3 Sebastiano Tronto 22 Italy Italian Open 2015
3 Sébastien Auroux 22 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
10 Emanuel Rheinert 23 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
10 João Pedro Batista Ribeiro Costa 23 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
10 Michael Young 23 United States FMC USA 2015
10 Tomáš Novotný 23 Czech Republic Erfurt Open 2015
10 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 23 China Beijing Long Events Open 2015
15 Andreas Pohl 24 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
15 Bence Barát 24 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
15 Bence János Csuti 24 Hungary Czech Open 2015
15 Diego Meneghetti 24 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
15 Ryan DeLine 24 United States Fantabulous MI Competition 2015
15 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 24 Japan World Championship 2015
21 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 25 Spain Gernika Open 2015
21 Cale Schoon 25 United States Another FMC 2015
21 Daniel Sheppard 25 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
21 Feliks Zemdegs 25 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
21 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 25 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
21 Grzegorz Łuczyna 25 Poland Polish Open 2015
21 Michał Pleskowicz 25 Poland Polish Championship 2015
21 Nikhil Mande 25 India FMC Asia 2015
21 Prakhar Gupta 25 India FMCed 2015
21 Rohan Krishna 25 India Indian Nationals 2015
21 Wilhelm Kilders 25 Germany German Nationals 2015
32 Alexander Botz 26 Germany Munich Open 2015
32 Alexander Olleta del Molino 26 Spain Basauri Open 2015
32 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 26 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
32 Bo Huang (黄镈) 26 China Beijing Open 2015
32 Edoardo Disarò 26 Italy Italian Open 2015
32 James Molloy 26 United Kingdom Welcome Thay Cambridge 2015
32 Jorge Castillo Matas 26 Spain FMC Europe 2015
32 Kit Clement 26 United States Michigan 2015
32 Luis J. Iáñez 26 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
32 Maarten Smit 26 Netherlands FMC Europe 2015
32 Matěj Grohmann 26 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
32 Matthew Bahner 26 United States US Nationals 2015
32 Mike Hughey 26 United States Another FMC 2015
32 Niko Ronkainen 26 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
32 Noah Arthurs 26 United States US Nationals 2015
32 Olivér Perge 26 Hungary Brno Open 2015
32 Ravi Fernando 26 United States FMC USA 2015
32 Richard Espinosa 26 Philippines FMC Asia 2015
32 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 26 Ukraine FMC Europe 2015
32 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 26 Japan Cube Camp 2015
32 Steven Xu 26 United States US Nationals 2015
32 Thompson Clarke 26 Canada Michigan 2015
32 Tim Reynolds 26 United States US Nationals 2015
32 Walker Welch 26 United States Michigan 2015
56 Ben Zoller 27 United States US Nationals 2015
56 Bence Kovács 27 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
56 Blake Thompson 27 United States US Nationals 2015
56 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 27 Japan Kanto FMC 2015
56 Janne Lehtimäki 27 Finland Finnish Open 2015
56 Javier Cabezuelo Sánchez 27 Spain KubeKings Weekend 2015
56 Javier Tirado Ortiz 27 Spain Castellon Open 2015
56 Julian David 27 Canada Michigan 2015
56 Kennan LeJeune 27 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
56 Mario Laurent 27 France Chambéry Cube Open 2015
56 Mark Boyanowski 27 United States US Nationals 2015
56 Marlon de V. Marques 27 Brazil Brasilia Spring 2015
56 Mats Valk 27 Netherlands China Championship 2015
56 Minato Imai (今井港) 27 Japan FMC Asia 2015
56 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 27 Indonesia JTO 2015
56 Pavel Galaktionov 27 Russia SPB Autumn Open 2015
56 Piotr Kuchta 27 Poland Polish Championship 2015
56 Przemysław Rogalski 27 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
56 Raymond Goslow 27 United States FMC USA 2015
56 Ryan Przybocki 27 United States US Nationals 2015
56 Stephen Adhisaputra 27 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
56 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 27 Japan FMC Asia 2015
56 Xuyang Zhang (张煦阳) 27 China China Championship 2015
79 AJ Blair 28 United States US Nationals 2015
79 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 28 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
79 Dmitry Dobrjakov 28 Russia BSTU Open 2015
79 Dušan Zakelšek 28 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
79 Evan Liu 28 United States Fantabulous MD Competition 2015
79 Fyodor Ivanov 28 Russia SPB Summer Open 2015
79 Jayden McNeill 28 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
79 Jeremy Fleischman 28 United States US Nationals 2015
79 John Brechon 28 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2015
79 Marcin Stachura 28 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
79 Matěj Mužátko 28 Czech Republic Brno Open 2015
79 Mateusz Fydrych 28 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
79 Matthew Sheerin 28 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
79 Nathan Dwyer 28 United States Michigan 2015
79 Piotr Michał Padlewski 28 Poland Polish Open 2015
79 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 28 China Hefei Open 2015
79 Reto Bubendorf 28 Switzerland World Championship 2015
79 Riley Woo 28 United States US Nationals 2015
79 Robert Yau 28 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
79 Tim Major 28 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
79 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 28 China Hefei Open 2015
79 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 28 Japan Kansai Open 2015
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.