Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Open 2018
2 Yan Luo (骆彦) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
2 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
4 Maja von Borstel 23 Germany German Open 2018
5 Eva Kato 25 United States World Championship 2017
6 Juliette Sébastien 26 France World Championship 2017
6 Kyra Joiner 26 United States SE Champ 2018
8 Clara Lafourcade 27 France Elsass Open 2018
9 Patrycja Michalska 28 Poland Polish Championship 2018
9 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 28 China FMC Asia 2018
9 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 28 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
12 Amelie Dieterich 29 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
12 Elisabet Delgado Mas 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
12 Simone Ohler 29 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
12 Sophie Chan 29 United States Western Championship 2018
12 Yi Wang (王旖) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
17 Caitlin Hutnyk 30 Canada US Nationals 2014
17 Christine Brychcy 30 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
17 Kim Kattelans 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
17 Kymberlyn Calderon 30 United States Quinnipiac 2018
17 Lina Graf 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
17 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 30 China Michigan Mystery 2014
23 Kalina Jakubowska 31 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
23 Katie Hull 31 United States FMC Americas 2017
23 Laetitia Lemoine 31 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
23 Lauren Clement 31 United States Skillcon 2018
23 Livia Kleiner 31 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
23 Pauline Clémenceau 31 France German Nationals 2017
23 Sarah Strong 31 Canada Michigan 2016
30 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 33 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
30 Hannah Minas 33 Switzerland Zurich Open 2018
30 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 33 China Xi'an New Year 2016
30 Magdalena Pabisz 33 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
30 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 33 Denmark PBQ Belgium 2018
30 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 33 United States US Nationals 2015
36 Anastasia Babenkova 34 Russia FMC Europe 2015
36 Darja Makurina 34 Latvia Danish Open 2016
36 Isabella Bosia 34 Italy Euro 2010
36 Kristýna Vaštová 34 Czech Republic Euro 2016
36 Niki Placskó 34 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
41 Bea García Rutea 35 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
41 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 35 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2018
41 Ilona Ansel 35 France Only FMC 2017
41 Laura Mellier 35 Switzerland Zurich Open 2018
41 Nela Sendlerová 35 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
46 Amaia de Pablo 36 Spain FMC Europe 2016
46 Carter Audet Marrero 36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
46 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 36 Taiwan World Championship 2017
46 Laura Holzhauer 36 Germany German Nationals 2017
46 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 36 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
46 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 36 China China Championship 2018
52 Aili Asikainen 37 Finland Finnish Open 2012
52 Anaëlle Msaidie 37 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
52 Cari Goslow 37 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
52 Shelley Chang 37 United States US Nationals 2009
56 Kelly Mathesius 38 United States US Nationals 2014
56 Lauren Phung 38 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
56 Mimmi Leckius 38 Sweden Danish Open 2010
56 Nora Christ 38 Germany Danish Open 2011
56 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 38 China FMC Asia 2018
56 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 38 China FMC Asia 2017
56 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2017
63 Friedrun Schauer 39 Germany FMC Europe 2018
63 Karina Grandjean Beck 39 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
63 Oksana Tyvodar 39 Ukraine Naftusia Open 2014
63 Patricia Li 39 United States US Nationals 2016
67 Allison Li 40 United States US Nationals 2016
67 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 40 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
67 Carolina Guidetti 40 Italy Italian Championship 2018
67 Chloé Demuynck 40 France Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
67 Diana Murnik 40 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
67 Juliane Kiehn 40 Germany Cubelonia 2017
67 Karolina Wiącek 40 Poland Gdańsk Side Day 2018
67 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 40 China Beijing Spring 2014
67 Yana Yeresko (Яна Єресько) 40 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
67 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 40 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
77 Agnessa Mungina 41 Russia To The Moon 2017
77 Berit Brüster 41 Germany German Open 2012
77 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 41 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
77 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 41 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
77 Miruna Mihai 41 Romania FMC Europe 2017
77 Suzane Coelho 41 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
77 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 41 China Guangzhou 3x3 Day 2013
84 Alison Meador 42 United States Rocky Top 2017
84 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 42 Taiwan FMC Asia 2018
84 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 42 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
84 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 42 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2014
84 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 42 Taiwan Cross-strait FMC 2016
89 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 43 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
89 Hao Chang (常皓) 43 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
89 Karla Struer Lund 43 Denmark FMC Europe 2018
89 Magda Gancarz 43 Poland Polish Open 2010
89 Maggie Jordan 43 United States US Nationals 2015
89 Nóra Szepes 43 Hungary Euro 2014
89 Oksana Ruzaeva 43 Russia SPB Open 2013
89 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 43 China Shanghai Spring 2011
89 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 43 China Harbin Open 2018
89 Tiffany Chien 43 United States NW Champs 2017
89 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 43 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
89 Zoé de Moffarts 43 Belgium Breizh Open 2012
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.