Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Open 2018
2 Yan Luo (骆彦) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
2 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
4 Maja von Borstel 23 Germany German Open 2018
5 Eva Kato 25 United States World Championship 2017
6 Juliette Sébastien 26 France World Championship 2017
7 Clara Lafourcade 27 France Elsass Open 2018
8 Patrycja Michalska 28 Poland Polish Championship 2018
8 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 28 China FMC Asia 2018
8 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 28 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
11 Amelie Dieterich 29 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
11 Elisabet Delgado Mas 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
11 Simone Ohler 29 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
11 Sophie Chan 29 United States Western Championship 2018
11 Yi Wang (王旖) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
16 Caitlin Hutnyk 30 Canada US Nationals 2014
16 Christine Brychcy 30 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
16 Kim Kattelans 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
16 Kymberlyn Calderon 30 United States Quinnipiac 2018
16 Lina Graf 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
16 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 30 China Michigan Mystery 2014
22 Kalina Jakubowska 31 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
22 Katie Hull 31 United States FMC Americas 2017
22 Laetitia Lemoine 31 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
22 Lauren Clement 31 United States Skillcon 2018
22 Livia Kleiner 31 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
22 Pauline Clémenceau 31 France German Nationals 2017
22 Sarah Strong 31 Canada Michigan 2016
29 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 33 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
29 Hannah Minas 33 Switzerland Zurich Open 2018
29 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 33 China Xi'an New Year 2016
29 Magdalena Pabisz 33 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
29 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 33 Denmark PBQ Belgium 2018
29 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 33 United States US Nationals 2015
35 Anastasia Babenkova 34 Russia FMC Europe 2015
35 Darja Makurina 34 Latvia Danish Open 2016
35 Isabella Bosia 34 Italy Euro 2010
35 Kristýna Vaštová 34 Czech Republic Euro 2016
35 Niki Placskó 34 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
40 Bea García Rutea 35 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
40 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 35 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2018
40 Ilona Ansel 35 France Only FMC 2017
40 Laura Mellier 35 Switzerland Zurich Open 2018
40 Nela Sendlerová 35 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
45 Amaia de Pablo 36 Spain FMC Europe 2016
45 Carter Audet Marrero 36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
45 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 36 Taiwan World Championship 2017
45 Laura Holzhauer 36 Germany German Nationals 2017
45 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 36 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
45 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 36 China China Championship 2018
51 Aili Asikainen 37 Finland Finnish Open 2012
51 Anaëlle Msaidie 37 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
51 Cari Goslow 37 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
51 Shelley Chang 37 United States US Nationals 2009
55 Kelly Mathesius 38 United States US Nationals 2014
55 Lauren Phung 38 United States No Place For DNF Spring 2018
55 Mimmi Leckius 38 Sweden Danish Open 2010
55 Nora Christ 38 Germany Danish Open 2011
55 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 38 China FMC Asia 2018
55 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 38 China FMC Asia 2017
55 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2017
62 Friedrun Schauer 39 Germany FMC Europe 2018
62 Karina Grandjean Beck 39 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
62 Oksana Tyvodar 39 Ukraine Naftusia Open 2014
62 Patricia Li 39 United States US Nationals 2016
66 Allison Li 40 United States US Nationals 2016
66 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 40 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
66 Carolina Guidetti 40 Italy Italian Championship 2018
66 Chloé Demuynck 40 France Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
66 Diana Murnik 40 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
66 Juliane Kiehn 40 Germany Cubelonia 2017
66 Karolina Wiącek 40 Poland Gdańsk Side Day 2018
66 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 40 China Beijing Spring 2014
66 Yana Yeresko (Яна Єресько) 40 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
66 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 40 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
76 Agnessa Mungina 41 Russia To The Moon 2017
76 Berit Brüster 41 Germany German Open 2012
76 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 41 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
76 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 41 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
76 Miruna Mihai 41 Romania FMC Europe 2017
76 Suzane Coelho 41 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
76 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 41 China Guangzhou 3x3 Day 2013
83 Alison Meador 42 United States Rocky Top 2017
83 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 42 Taiwan FMC Asia 2018
83 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 42 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
83 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 42 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2014
83 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 42 Taiwan Cross-strait FMC 2016
88 Anastasia Gubanova 43 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
88 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 43 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
88 Hao Chang (常皓) 43 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
88 Karla Struer Lund 43 Denmark FMC Europe 2018
88 Magda Gancarz 43 Poland Polish Open 2010
88 Maggie Jordan 43 United States US Nationals 2015
88 Nóra Szepes 43 Hungary Euro 2014
88 Oksana Ruzaeva 43 Russia SPB Open 2013
88 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 43 China Shanghai Spring 2011
88 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 43 China Harbin Open 2018
88 Tiffany Chien 43 United States NW Champs 2017
88 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 43 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
88 Zoé de Moffarts 43 Belgium Breizh Open 2012
101 Alyssa Bell 44 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
101 Celine Tran 44 Norway Lier Open 2018
101 Cristina Orenes Conesa 44 Spain Murcia Open 2014
101 Dayana Laís Oliveira dos Santos 44 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
101 Jae Goode 44 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
101 Janelle Tin 44 United States World Championship 2013
101 Judith Laister 44 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
101 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 44 Hong Kong Australian Nationals 2018
101 Li Gong (龚莉) 44 China China Championship 2015
101 Mia Sponseller 44 United States Atomic Cubing 2018
101 Rebecca Westhoff 44 United States World Championship 2013
101 Sandra Novales Peláez 44 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
101 Sofiya Bondarenko 44 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
101 Wei Wei (韦薇) 44 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
101 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 44 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
116 Alyssa Esparaz 45 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
117 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 46 Taiwan FMC Asia 2015
117 Heike Zbierski 46 Germany Cologne Open 2018
117 Kalyani H. Kiran 46 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
117 Lia Sobel 46 Israel PSKubing 2016
117 Lorelei Leviton 46 United States US Nationals 2015
117 Mara Oprea 46 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
117 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 46 Slovenia FMC Europe 2015
117 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 46 Brazil Novo Hamburgo 2013
117 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 46 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
126 Anna Battistini 47 Italy Italian Open 2017
126 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 47 Singapore Fewest Moves Southeast Asia 2018
126 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 47 China Kvissel Fall 2018
126 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 47 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
126 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 47 Colombia Campeonato Profecía 2012
126 Lee Zhen Wei 47 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
126 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 47 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
126 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 47 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
134 Ayano Maria Yoshida 48 Japan Italian Championship 2012
134 Breanna LaGere 48 United States Reno Spring 2018
134 Elizaveta Ermolkina 48 Russia FMC Europe 2018
134 Irati Uribe 48 Spain Basauri Open 2016
134 Maddalen Oar 48 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
134 Sarah Cook 48 United States Cubetcha 2017
134 Weichen Yin (殷维晨) 48 China Hangzhou Open 2018
141 Andrea Thull 49 Luxembourg Cologne Open 2018
141 Cécile Baudin 49 France Nancy Open 2016
141 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 49 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
141 Franny Luna Castro 49 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2014
141 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 49 Japan Sapporo Open 2014
141 Irène Mallordy 49 France Puy de Dôme Open 2012
141 Mingyue Gao (高明月) 49 China Xuchang Open 2017
141 Miriana Cecchi 49 Italy Euro 2016
141 Rowan Holop 49 United States US Nationals 2015
141 Serena Rietbergen 49 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
141 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 49 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
152 Huong Dang 50 Sweden Danish Open 2012
152 Jennifer Meneses Romero 50 Mexico Clásico 2017
152 Jessica Lohe 50 Germany Hessen Open 2018
152 Lakshimi Rajaram 50 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
152 Luna Gaitán 50 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
152 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 50 Uruguay Uchi Montevideo 2016
152 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 50 Spain El Escorial 2017
152 Sumi Lee 50 Dominican Republic SD Spring 2015
152 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 50 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2018
152 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 50 China FMC Asia 2018
162 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 51 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2018
162 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 51 Dominican Republic Verano Cubero 2015
162 Devi Lorena Escobar Monge 51 Guatemala Mazate Open 2016
162 Elise Pointurier 51 France FMC Europe 2018
162 Irina Yarygina 51 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
162 Liwen Xu (许力文) 51 China FMC Asia 2016
162 Maria Zhits 51 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
162 Mary Hennessy 51 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
162 Nora Gómez 51 Spain Basauri Open 2013
162 Stefania Petcu 51 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
162 Xel-ha Vazques Alderete 51 Mexico Clásico 2017
173 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 52 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
173 Charlie Cooper 52 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
173 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 52 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2018
173 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 52 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
173 Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) 52 Japan FMC Asia 2017
173 Pauline Bonnaudet 52 France Stenay Open 2018
173 Sandra Mavsar 52 Slovenia FMC Europe 2017
173 Tamara Macadam 52 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
173 Tiana Diachenko 52 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
173 Ying Shi (石瑛) 52 China FMC Asia 2016
183 Deepshika Narasimhan 53 India FMC Asia 2016
183 Jeanne Ayame Kurotuti 53 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
183 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 53 Brazil FMC Latin America 2016
183 Núria Pérez Casas 53 Spain Calisay Open 2017
183 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 53 Japan Tachikawa 2014
183 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 53 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
183 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 53 Russia Ural Open 2017
190 Cady Shields 54 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
190 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 54 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
190 Enrymar Cisneros 54 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
190 Fanny Pousset 54 France Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
190 Lisa Kalse 54 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
190 Palmer Berry 54 United States US Nationals 2015
190 Tünde Balasi 54 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
197 Colleen Geerlinks 55 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
197 Eszter Fehér 55 Hungary Euro 2010
197 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 55 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
197 Sofía Alvarez 55 Guatemala FMC Latin America 2016
201 Alina Fedosenko 56 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
201 Saghar Moradi (ساغر مرادی) 56 Iran FMC Asia 2017
201 Sofia Malatesta 56 Italy FMC Europe 2016
204 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 57 Ukraine Cubing Fest 2014
204 Marieke van der Wegen 57 Netherlands Moves are for n00bs 2012
204 Noémi Miglinski 57 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
207 Isabel Casado Cascajo 58 Spain Basauri Open 2014
207 Rosette Enoc 58 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
207 Xènia Subirats 58 Spain Mundet Open 2018
210 Ioana Alexia Fierbinţeanu Călinescu 59 Romania FMC Europe 2018
210 Lovisa Eriksson 59 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
210 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 59 Taiwan Cross-strait FMC 2018
210 Seo Jiwoo 59 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2017
210 Uta Hüning 59 Germany German Nationals 2011
215 Samantha Raskind 60 United States MIT FMC 2014
216 Aysha Jamsheer 61 Bahrain FMC Asia 2018
216 Dani Watson 61 United States NW Champs 2017
216 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 61 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
216 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 61 China Hefei Open 2015
216 Sydney Weaver 61 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
221 Felita Ariella Mustika 63 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
221 Mahsa Daryanavard Mofrad (مهسا دریانورد مفرد) 63 Iran IranFMC 2015
223 Alexis Salim 64 United States Longhorn Fall 2018
223 Wenjing Wang (王文静) 64 China More Than One Cube 2018
225 Kate Sosik 67 United States MIT Spring 2012
226 Marta Lemańska 68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
227 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 69 Brazil Campeonato de Cubo Xetá 2017
227 Celia López Martín 69 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
227 Chantal Cormier 69 Canada Montreal 2013
227 Yvonne Chow 69 Canada FMC Americas 2017
231 Maeve Connors 72 United States FMC Americas 2017
232 Beatrice Gloe 73 Germany Aachen Open 2011
232 Huanhuan Zhang (张欢欢) 73 China China Championship 2015
234 Eleanor Shiels 75 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
235 Estefanía Jordán García 78 Spain Albacete Open 2016
236 Anja Provoost 81 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.