Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Laura Ohrndorf 22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
2 Eva Kato 25 United States World Championship 2017
2 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 25 China Asian Championship 2016
4 Juliette Sébastien 26 France World Championship 2017
5 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 28 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
6 Elisabet Delgado Mas 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
7 Caitlin Hutnyk 30 Canada US Nationals 2014
7 Christine Brychcy 30 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
7 Lina Graf 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
7 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 30 China Nanchang Open 2017
7 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 30 China Michigan Mystery 2014
12 Kalina Jakubowska 31 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
12 Katie Hull 31 United States FMC Americas 2017
12 Kim Kattelans 31 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
12 Laetitia Lemoine 31 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
12 Pauline Clémenceau 31 France German Nationals 2017
12 Sarah Strong 31 Canada Michigan 2016
12 Sophie Chan 31 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
19 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 33 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
19 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 33 China Xi'an New Year 2016
19 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 33 United States US Nationals 2015
22 Amelie Dieterich 34 Germany German Nationals 2017
22 Anastasia Babenkova 34 Russia FMC Europe 2015
22 Darja Makurina 34 Latvia Danish Open 2016
22 Isabella Bosia 34 Italy Euro 2010
22 Kristýna Vaštová 34 Czech Republic Euro 2016
22 Kymberlyn Calderon 34 United States Meadowlands 2017
22 Lauren Klemz 34 United States Eugene 3x3 Mania 2017
22 Niki Placskó 34 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
30 Bea García Rutea 35 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
30 Clara Lafourcade 35 France Nancy Open 2017
30 Ilona Ansel 35 France Only FMC 2017
30 Livia Kleiner 35 United States World Championship 2017
30 Nela Sendlerová 35 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
35 Amaia de Pablo 36 Spain FMC Europe 2016
35 Hannah Minas 36 Switzerland German Nationals 2017
35 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 36 Taiwan World Championship 2017
35 Laura Holzhauer 36 Germany German Nationals 2017
35 Yan Luo (骆彦) 36 China FMC Asia 2017
40 Aili Asikainen 37 Finland Finnish Open 2012
40 Cari Goslow 37 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
40 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 37 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2017
40 Shelley Chang 37 United States US Nationals 2009
44 Kelly Mathesius 38 United States US Nationals 2014
44 Mimmi Leckius 38 Sweden Danish Open 2010
44 Nora Christ 38 Germany Danish Open 2011
44 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 38 China FMC Asia 2017
44 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2017
49 Oksana Tyvodar 39 Ukraine Naftusia Open 2014
49 Patricia Li 39 United States US Nationals 2016
51 Allison Li 40 United States US Nationals 2016
51 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 40 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
51 Juliane Kiehn 40 Germany Cubelonia 2017
51 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 40 China Beijing Spring 2014
51 Yana Yeresko (Яна Єресько) 40 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
51 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 40 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
57 Agnessa Mungina 41 Russia To The Moon 2017
57 Berit Brüster 41 Germany German Open 2012
57 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 41 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
57 Miruna Mihai 41 Romania FMC Europe 2017
57 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 41 China Guangzhou 3x3 Day 2013
57 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 41 China FMC Asia 2017
63 Alison Meador 42 United States Rocky Top 2017
63 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 42 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
63 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 42 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2014
63 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 42 Taiwan Cross-strait FMC 2016
67 Carter Audet Marrero 43 United States FMC Americas 2017
67 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 43 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
67 Hao Chang (常皓) 43 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
67 Lauren Phung 43 United States FMC Americas 2017
67 Magda Gancarz 43 Poland Polish Open 2010
67 Maggie Jordan 43 United States US Nationals 2015
67 Nóra Szepes 43 Hungary Euro 2014
67 Oksana Ruzaeva 43 Russia SPB Open 2013
67 Patrycja Michalska 43 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
67 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 43 China Shanghai Spring 2011
67 Tiffany Chien 43 United States NW Champs 2017
67 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 43 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
67 Zoé de Moffarts 43 Belgium Breizh Open 2012
80 Cristina Orenes Conesa 44 Spain Murcia Open 2014
80 Dayana Laís Oliveira dos Santos 44 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
80 Jae Goode 44 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
80 Janelle Tin 44 United States World Championship 2013
80 Li Gong (龚莉) 44 China China Championship 2015
80 Rebecca Westhoff 44 United States World Championship 2013
80 Sandra Novales Peláez 44 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
80 Wei Wei (韦薇) 44 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
80 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 44 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
89 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 46 Taiwan FMC Asia 2015
89 Lia Sobel 46 Israel PSKubing 2016
89 Lorelei Leviton 46 United States US Nationals 2015
89 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 46 Slovenia FMC Europe 2015
89 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 46 Brazil Novo Hamburgo 2013
89 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 46 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
95 Anna Battistini 47 Italy Italian Open 2017
95 Diana Murnik 47 Russia Finnish Championship 2017
95 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 47 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
95 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 47 Colombia Campeonato Profecía 2012
95 Lee Zhen Wei 47 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
95 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 47 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
101 Ayano Maria Yoshida 48 Japan Italian Championship 2012
101 Irati Uribe 48 Spain Basauri Open 2016
101 Maddalen Oar 48 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
101 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 48 Denmark Danish Open 2017
101 Sarah Cook 48 United States Cubetcha 2017
106 Alyssa Esparaz 49 Canada FMC Americas 2017
106 Cécile Baudin 49 France Nancy Open 2016
106 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 49 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
106 Franny Luna Castro 49 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2014
106 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 49 Japan Sapporo Open 2014
106 Irène Mallordy 49 France Puy de Dôme Open 2012
106 Mia Sponseller 49 United States Spokane Valley Summer 2017
106 Mingyue Gao (高明月) 49 China Xuchang Open 2017
106 Miriana Cecchi 49 Italy Euro 2016
106 Rowan Holop 49 United States US Nationals 2015
106 Serena Rietbergen 49 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
117 Huong Dang 50 Sweden Danish Open 2012
117 Jennifer Meneses Romero 50 Mexico Clásico 2017
117 Luna Gaitán 50 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
117 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 50 Uruguay Uchi Montevideo 2016
117 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 50 Spain El Escorial 2017
117 Sumi Lee 50 Dominican Republic SD Spring 2015
123 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 51 Dominican Republic Verano Cubero 2015
123 Devi Lorena Escobar Monge 51 Guatemala Mazate Open 2016
123 Liwen Xu (许力文) 51 China FMC Asia 2016
123 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 51 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
123 Maria Zhits 51 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
123 Mary Hennessy 51 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
123 Nora Gómez 51 Spain Basauri Open 2013
123 Xel-ha Vazques Alderete 51 Mexico Clásico 2017
131 Charlie Cooper 52 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
131 Heike Zbierski 52 Germany BKP 2017
131 Lakshimi Rajaram 52 India FMC Asia 2016
131 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 52 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
131 Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) 52 Japan FMC Asia 2017
131 Sandra Mavsar 52 Slovenia FMC Europe 2017
131 Tamara Macadam 52 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
131 Tiana Diachenko 52 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
131 Ying Shi (石瑛) 52 China FMC Asia 2016
140 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 53 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
140 Deepshika Narasimhan 53 India FMC Asia 2016
140 Jeanne Ayame Kurotuti 53 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
140 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 53 Brazil FMC Latin America 2016
140 Núria Pérez Casas 53 Spain Calisay Open 2017
140 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 53 Japan Tachikawa 2014
140 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 53 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
140 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 53 Russia Ural Open 2017
148 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 54 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
148 Enrymar Cisneros 54 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
148 Lisa Kalse 54 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
148 Palmer Berry 54 United States US Nationals 2015
148 Suzane Coelho 54 Brazil Villa Open 2017
148 Tünde Balasi 54 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
154 Eszter Fehér 55 Hungary Euro 2010
154 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 55 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
154 Sofía Alvarez 55 Guatemala FMC Latin America 2016
157 Alina Fedosenko 56 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
157 Alyssa Bell 56 United States US Nationals 2015
157 Saghar Moradi (ساغر مرادی) 56 Iran FMC Asia 2017
157 Sofia Malatesta 56 Italy FMC Europe 2016
161 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 57 Ukraine Cubing Fest 2014
161 Marieke van der Wegen 57 Netherlands Moves are for n00bs 2012
161 Noémi Miglinski 57 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
164 Isabel Casado Cascajo 58 Spain Basauri Open 2014
164 Rosette Enoc 58 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
166 Lovisa Eriksson 59 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
166 Seo Jiwoo 59 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2017
166 Uta Hüning 59 Germany German Nationals 2011
169 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 60 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
169 Samantha Raskind 60 United States MIT FMC 2014
171 Dani Watson 61 United States NW Champs 2017
171 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 61 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
171 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 61 China Hefei Open 2015
171 Sydney Weaver 61 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
175 Felita Ariella Mustika 63 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
175 Mahsa Daryanavard Mofrad (مهسا دریانورد مفرد) 63 Iran IranFMC 2015
177 Karolina Wiącek 64 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
178 Kate Sosik 67 United States MIT Spring 2012
179 Jessica Lohe 68 Germany Berlin Open 2013
179 Marta Lemańska 68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
181 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 69 Brazil Campeonato de Cubo Xetá 2017
181 Celia López Martín 69 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
181 Chantal Cormier 69 Canada Montreal 2013
181 Yvonne Chow 69 Canada FMC Americas 2017
185 Maeve Connors 72 United States FMC Americas 2017
186 Beatrice Gloe 73 Germany Aachen Open 2011
186 Huanhuan Zhang (张欢欢) 73 China China Championship 2015
188 Eleanor Shiels 75 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
189 Estefanía Jordán García 78 Spain Albacete Open 2016
189 Kalyani H. Kiran 78 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
191 Anja Provoost 81 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010