Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Laura Ohrndorf 22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
2 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 25 China Asian Championship 2016
3 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 28 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
4 Elisabet Delgado Mas 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
5 Caitlin Hutnyk 30 Canada US Nationals 2014
5 Christine Brychcy 30 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
5 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 30 China Michigan Mystery 2014
8 Laetitia Lemoine 31 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
8 Sarah Strong 31 Canada Michigan 2016
10 Kim Kattelans 32 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
10 Sophie Chan 32 United States BASC 9 2016
12 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 33 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
12 Eva Kato 33 United States US Nationals 2016
12 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 33 China Xi'an New Year 2016
12 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 33 United States US Nationals 2015
16 Anastasia Babenkova 34 Russia FMC Europe 2015
16 Darja Makurina 34 Latvia Danish Open 2016
16 Isabella Bosia 34 Italy Euro 2010
16 Kristýna Vaštová 34 Czech Republic Euro 2016
16 Niki Placskó 34 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
21 Amaia de Pablo 36 Spain FMC Europe 2016
22 Aili Asikainen 37 Finland Finnish Open 2012
22 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 37 Taiwan Cross-strait FMC 2016
22 Kalina Brzezińska 37 Poland Czech Open 2013
22 Katie Hull 37 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
22 Shelley Chang 37 United States US Nationals 2009
27 Kelly Mathesius 38 United States US Nationals 2014
27 Mimmi Leckius 38 Sweden Danish Open 2010
27 Nora Christ 38 Germany Danish Open 2011
30 Oksana Tyvodar 39 Ukraine Naftusia Open 2014
30 Patricia Li 39 United States US Nationals 2016
30 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 39 China FMC Asia 2016
33 Allison Li 40 United States US Nationals 2016
33 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 40 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
33 Pauline Clémenceau 40 France German Nationals 2016
33 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 40 China Beijing Spring 2014
33 Yana Yeresko (Яна Єресько) 40 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
33 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 40 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
39 Berit Brüster 41 Germany German Open 2012
39 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 41 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
39 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 41 China Guangzhou 3x3 Day 2013
42 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 42 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
42 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 42 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2014
42 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 42 Taiwan Cross-strait FMC 2016
45 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 43 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
45 Magda Gancarz 43 Poland Polish Open 2010
45 Maggie Jordan 43 United States US Nationals 2015
45 Nóra Szepes 43 Hungary Euro 2014
45 Oksana Ruzaeva 43 Russia SPB Open 2013
45 Patrycja Michalska 43 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
45 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 43 China Shanghai Spring 2011
45 Zoé de Moffarts 43 Belgium Breizh Open 2012
53 Cristina Orenes Conesa 44 Spain Murcia Open 2014
53 Dayana Laís Oliveira dos Santos 44 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
53 Jae Goode 44 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
53 Janelle Tin 44 United States World Championship 2013
53 Li Gong (龚莉) 44 China China Championship 2015
53 Rebecca Westhoff 44 United States World Championship 2013
53 Sandra Novales Peláez 44 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
53 Wei Wei (韦薇) 44 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
61 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 46 Taiwan FMC Asia 2015
61 Lia Sobel 46 Israel PSKubing 2016
61 Lina Graf 46 Germany PSKubing 2016
61 Lorelei Leviton 46 United States US Nationals 2015
61 Miruna Mihai 46 Romania FMC Europe 2016
61 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 46 Slovenia FMC Europe 2015
61 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 46 Brazil Novo Hamburgo 2013
61 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 46 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
69 Cari Goslow 47 United States Athens Winter 2016
69 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 47 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
69 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 47 Colombia Campeonato Profecía 2012
69 Tiffany Chien 47 United States BASC 5 2015
73 Ayano Maria Yoshida 48 Japan Italian Championship 2012
73 Irati Uribe 48 Spain Basauri Open 2016
73 Juliane Kiehn 48 Germany German Open 2016
73 Maddalen Oar 48 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
77 Cécile Baudin 49 France Nancy Open 2016
77 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 49 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
77 Franny Luna Castro 49 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2014
77 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 49 Japan Sapporo Open 2014
77 Irène Mallordy 49 France Puy de Dôme Open 2012
77 Miriana Cecchi 49 Italy Euro 2016
77 Rowan Holop 49 United States US Nationals 2015
77 Serena Rietbergen 49 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
85 Huong Dang 50 Sweden Danish Open 2012
85 Luna Gaitán 50 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
85 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 50 Uruguay Uchi Montevideo 2016
85 Sumi Lee 50 Dominican Republic SD Spring 2015
89 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 51 Dominican Republic Verano Cubero 2015
89 Devi Lorena Escobar Monge 51 Guatemala Mazate Open 2016
89 Lauren Klemz 51 United States FMC USA 2016
89 Liwen Xu (许力文) 51 China FMC Asia 2016
89 Mary Hennessy 51 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
89 Nora Gómez 51 Spain Basauri Open 2013
95 Charlie Cooper 52 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
95 Lakshimi Rajaram 52 India FMC Asia 2016
95 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 52 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
95 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 52 Denmark FMC Europe 2015
95 Tamara Macadam 52 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
95 Tiana Diachenko 52 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
95 Ying Shi (石瑛) 52 China FMC Asia 2016
102 Deepshika Narasimhan 53 India FMC Asia 2016
102 Jeanne Ayame Kurotuti 53 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
102 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 53 Brazil FMC Latin America 2016
102 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 53 Japan Tachikawa 2014
106 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 54 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
106 Enrymar Cisneros 54 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
106 Lisa Kalse 54 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
106 Palmer Berry 54 United States US Nationals 2015
110 Eszter Fehér 55 Hungary Euro 2010
110 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 55 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
110 Sofía Alvarez 55 Guatemala FMC Latin America 2016
113 Alina Fedosenko 56 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
113 Alyssa Bell 56 United States US Nationals 2015
113 Heike Zbierski 56 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
113 Sofia Malatesta 56 Italy FMC Europe 2016
117 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 57 Ukraine Cubing Fest 2014
117 Marieke van der Wegen 57 Netherlands Moves are for n00bs 2012
117 Noémi Miglinski 57 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
120 Isabel Casado Cascajo 58 Spain Basauri Open 2014
121 Uta Hüning 59 Germany German Nationals 2011
122 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 60 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
122 Samantha Raskind 60 United States MIT FMC 2014
124 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 61 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
124 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 61 China Hefei Open 2015
124 Sydney Weaver 61 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
127 Felita Ariella Mustika 63 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
127 Mahsa Daryanavard Mofrad (مهسا دریانورد مفرد) 63 Iran IranFMC 2015
129 Karolina Wiącek 64 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
130 Kate Sosik 67 United States MIT Spring 2012
131 Jessica Lohe 68 Germany Berlin Open 2013
131 Marta Lemańska 68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
133 Celia López Martín 69 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
133 Chantal Cormier 69 Canada Montreal 2013
135 Beatrice Gloe 73 Germany Aachen Open 2011
135 Huanhuan Zhang (张欢欢) 73 China China Championship 2015
137 Estefanía Jordán García 78 Spain Albacete Open 2016
138 Anja Provoost 81 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010