Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Laura Ohrndorf 22 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
2 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 25 China Asian Championship 2016
3 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 28 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
4 Elisabet Delgado Mas 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
4 Kyra Joiner 29 United States US Nationals 2016
6 Caitlin Hutnyk 30 Canada US Nationals 2014
6 Christine Brychcy 30 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
6 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 30 China Michigan Mystery 2014
9 Laetitia Lemoine 31 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
9 Sarah Strong 31 Canada Michigan 2016
11 Kim Kattelans 32 Germany Tübingen Open 2016
11 Sophie Chan 32 United States BASC 9 2016
13 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 33 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
13 Eva Kato 33 United States US Nationals 2016
13 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 33 China Xi'an New Year 2016
13 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 33 United States US Nationals 2015
17 Anastasia Babenkova 34 Russia FMC Europe 2015
17 Darja Makurina 34 Latvia Danish Open 2016
17 Isabella Bosia 34 Italy Euro 2010
17 Kristýna Vaštová 34 Czech Republic Euro 2016
17 Niki Placskó 34 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
22 Amaia de Pablo 36 Spain FMC Europe 2016
23 Aili Asikainen 37 Finland Finnish Open 2012
23 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 37 Taiwan Cross-strait FMC 2016
23 Kalina Brzezińska 37 Poland Czech Open 2013
23 Katie Hull 37 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
23 Shelley Chang 37 United States US Nationals 2009
28 Kelly Mathesius 38 United States US Nationals 2014
28 Mimmi Leckius 38 Sweden Danish Open 2010
28 Nora Christ 38 Germany Danish Open 2011
31 Oksana Tyvodar 39 Ukraine Naftusia Open 2014
31 Patricia Li 39 United States US Nationals 2016
31 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 39 China FMC Asia 2016
34 Allison Li 40 United States US Nationals 2016
34 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 40 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
34 Pauline Clémenceau 40 France German Nationals 2016
34 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 40 China Beijing Spring 2014
34 Yana Yeresko (Яна Єресько) 40 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
34 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 40 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
40 Berit Brüster 41 Germany German Open 2012
40 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 41 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
40 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 41 China Guangzhou 3x3 Day 2013
43 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 42 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
43 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 42 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2014
43 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 42 Taiwan Cross-strait FMC 2016
46 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 43 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
46 Magda Gancarz 43 Poland Polish Open 2010
46 Maggie Jordan 43 United States US Nationals 2015
46 Nóra Szepes 43 Hungary Euro 2014
46 Oksana Ruzaeva 43 Russia SPB Open 2013
46 Patrycja Michalska 43 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
46 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 43 China Shanghai Spring 2011
46 Zoé de Moffarts 43 Belgium Breizh Open 2012
54 Cristina Orenes Conesa 44 Spain Murcia Open 2014
54 Dayana Laís Oliveira dos Santos 44 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
54 Jae Goode 44 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
54 Janelle Tin 44 United States World Championship 2013
54 Li Gong (龚莉) 44 China China Championship 2015
54 Rebecca Westhoff 44 United States World Championship 2013
54 Sandra Novales Peláez 44 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
54 Wei Wei (韦薇) 44 China Shanghai Milanyuan Cafe 2014
62 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 46 Taiwan FMC Asia 2015
62 Lia Sobel 46 Israel PSKubing 2016
62 Lina Graf 46 Germany PSKubing 2016
62 Lorelei Leviton 46 United States US Nationals 2015
62 Miruna Mihai 46 Romania FMC Europe 2016
62 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 46 Slovenia FMC Europe 2015
62 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 46 Brazil Novo Hamburgo 2013
62 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 46 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
70 Cari Goslow 47 United States Athens Winter 2016
70 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 47 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
70 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 47 Colombia Campeonato Profecía 2012
70 Tiffany Chien 47 United States BASC 5 2015
74 Ayano Maria Yoshida 48 Japan Italian Championship 2012
74 Irati Uribe 48 Spain Basauri Open 2016
74 Juliane Kiehn 48 Germany German Open 2016
74 Maddalen Oar 48 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
78 Cécile Baudin 49 France Nancy Open 2016
78 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 49 China Cross-strait FMC 2016
78 Franny Luna Castro 49 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2014
78 Honami Takeuchi (竹内保奈美) 49 Japan Sapporo Open 2014
78 Irène Mallordy 49 France Puy de Dôme Open 2012
78 Miriana Cecchi 49 Italy Euro 2016
78 Rowan Holop 49 United States US Nationals 2015
78 Serena Rietbergen 49 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
86 Huong Dang 50 Sweden Danish Open 2012
86 Luna Gaitán 50 Colombia Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
86 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 50 Uruguay Uchi Montevideo 2016
86 Sumi Lee 50 Dominican Republic SD Spring 2015
90 Clara Isabel Diaz Elias 51 Dominican Republic Verano Cubero 2015
90 Devi Lorena Escobar Monge 51 Guatemala Mazate Open 2016
90 Lauren Klemz 51 United States FMC USA 2016
90 Liwen Xu (许力文) 51 China FMC Asia 2016
90 Mary Hennessy 51 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
90 Nora Gómez 51 Spain Basauri Open 2013
96 Charlie Cooper 52 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
96 Lakshimi Rajaram 52 India FMC Asia 2016
96 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 52 Brazil FMC Brasil 2016
96 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 52 Denmark FMC Europe 2015
96 Tamara Macadam 52 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
96 Tiana Diachenko 52 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
96 Ying Shi (石瑛) 52 China FMC Asia 2016
103 Deepshika Narasimhan 53 India FMC Asia 2016
103 Jeanne Ayame Kurotuti 53 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
103 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 53 Brazil FMC Latin America 2016
103 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 53 Japan Tachikawa 2014
107 Elena Tsurkina (Елена Цуркина) 54 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
107 Enrymar Cisneros 54 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
107 Lisa Kalse 54 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
107 Palmer Berry 54 United States US Nationals 2015
111 Eszter Fehér 55 Hungary Euro 2010
111 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 55 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
111 Sofía Alvarez 55 Guatemala FMC Latin America 2016
114 Alina Fedosenko 56 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
114 Alyssa Bell 56 United States US Nationals 2015
114 Heike Zbierski 56 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
114 Sofia Malatesta 56 Italy FMC Europe 2016
118 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 57 Ukraine Cubing Fest 2014
118 Marieke van der Wegen 57 Netherlands Moves are for n00bs 2012
118 Noémi Miglinski 57 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
121 Isabel Casado Cascajo 58 Spain Basauri Open 2014
122 Uta Hüning 59 Germany German Nationals 2011
123 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 60 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2016
123 Samantha Raskind 60 United States MIT FMC 2014
125 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 61 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
125 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 61 China Hefei Open 2015
125 Sydney Weaver 61 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
128 Felita Ariella Mustika 63 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
128 Mahsa Daryanavard Mofrad (مهسا دریانورد مفرد) 63 Iran IranFMC 2015
130 Karolina Wiącek 64 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2016
131 Kate Sosik 67 United States MIT Spring 2012
132 Jessica Lohe 68 Germany Berlin Open 2013
132 Marta Lemańska 68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
134 Celia López Martín 69 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
134 Chantal Cormier 69 Canada Montreal 2013
136 Beatrice Gloe 73 Germany Aachen Open 2011
136 Huanhuan Zhang (张欢欢) 73 China China Championship 2015
138 Estefanía Jordán García 78 Spain Albacete Open 2016
139 Anja Provoost 81 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.