Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 17 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
2 Laura Ohrndorf 21 Germany German Open 2018
3 Yan Luo (骆彦) 22 China Shenzhen Open 2018
4 Maja von Borstel 23 Germany German Open 2018
5 Eva Kato 25 United States World Championship 2017
6 Juliette Sébastien 26 France World Championship 2017
6 Kyra Joiner 26 United States SE Champ 2018
8 Clara Lafourcade 27 France Elsass Open 2018
8 Simone Ohler 27 Germany French Championship 2019
8 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 27 China FMC 2019
11 Kymberlyn Calderon 28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
11 Patrycja Michalska 28 Poland Polish Championship 2018
11 Sarah Haag 28 Germany German Nationals 2019
11 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 28 China Cube of Odd Numbers 2016
15 Amelie Dieterich 29 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
15 Elisabet Delgado Mas 29 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
15 Kalina Jakubowska 29 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
15 Laura Mellier 29 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
15 Sophie Chan 29 United States Western Championship 2018
15 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 29 Republic of Korea Please Be Quiet Korea 2019
15 Yi Wang (王旖) 29 China Cross-strait FMC 2018
22 Caitlin Hutnyk 30 Canada US Nationals 2014
22 Christine Brychcy 30 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
22 Esra Mehmedova 30 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
22 Kim Kattelans 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
22 Lina Graf 30 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
22 Margot Audero 30 United States FMC North America West 2019
22 Vianne Chang 30 Canada FMC North America West 2019
22 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 30 China Michigan Mystery 2014
30 Chloé Demuynck 31 France French Championship 2019
30 Katie Hull 31 United States FMC Americas 2017
30 Laetitia Lemoine 31 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
30 Lauren Clement 31 United States Skillcon 2018
30 Livia Kleiner 31 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
30 Magdalena Pabisz 31 Poland Polish Championship 2021
30 Sarah Strong 31 Canada Michigan 2016
37 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 32 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2019
37 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 32 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
39 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 33 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
39 Elise Pointurier 33 France French Championship 2019
39 Hannah Minas 33 Switzerland Zurich Open 2018
39 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 33 Hong Kong Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
39 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 33 China Xi'an New Year 2016
39 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 33 Denmark PBQ Belgium 2018
39 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 33 United States US Nationals 2015
46 Anastasia Babenkova 34 Russia FMC Europe 2015
46 Darja Makurina 34 Latvia Danish Open 2016
46 Isabella Bosia 34 Italy Euro 2010
46 Kristýna Vaštová 34 Czech Republic Euro 2016
46 Lee Zhen Wei 34 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
46 Niki Placskó 34 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
52 Bea García Rutea 35 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
52 Ilona Ansel 35 France Only FMC 2017
52 Nela Sendlerová 35 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
52 Shelley Chang 35 United States FMC 2019
56 Amaia de Pablo 36 Spain FMC Europe 2016
56 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 36 Taiwan World Championship 2017
56 Laura Holzhauer 36 Germany German Nationals 2017
56 Lauren Phung 36 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
56 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 36 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
56 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 36 China China Championship 2018
62 Aili Asikainen 37 Finland Finnish Open 2012
62 Alison Meador 37 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
62 Anaëlle Msaidie 37 France Only Mental Lyon 2018
62 Andrea Thull 37 Luxembourg Champagne Open 2019
62 Cari Goslow 37 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
62 Carolina Guidetti 37 Italy Italian Championship 2019
62 Elizaveta Ermolkina 37 Russia Estonian Open 2019
69 Celia López Martín 38 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
69 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 38 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
69 Kelly Mathesius 38 United States US Nationals 2014
69 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 38 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
69 Ling Yan (严铃) 38 China FMC 2019
69 Mimmi Leckius 38 Sweden Danish Open 2010
69 Nora Christ 38 Germany Danish Open 2011
69 Sarah Fluck 38 United Kingdom FMC Europe 2019
69 Tamara Macadam 38 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
69 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 38 China FMC Asia 2018
69 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 38 China FMC Asia 2017
69 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 38 Republic of Korea FMC Asia 2017
81 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 39 Indonesia FMC Asia 2019
81 Friedrun Schauer 39 Germany FMC Europe 2018
81 Joanna Hołdakowska 39 Poland PSS FMC Warszawa 2019
81 Karina Grandjean Beck 39 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
81 Oksana Tyvodar 39 Ukraine Naftusia Open 2014
81 Patricia Li 39 United States US Nationals 2016
87 Allison Li 40 United States US Nationals 2016
87 Diana Murnik 40 Russia Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
87 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 40 China FMC Europe 2019
87 Juliane Kiehn 40 Germany Cubelonia 2017
87 Karolina Wiącek 40 Poland Gdańsk Side Day 2018
87 Komal Gupta 40 India FMC Asia 2019
87 Marie Vincent 40 France Le Barcarès MB 2019
87 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 40 China Beijing Spring 2014
87 Yana Yeresko (Яна Єресько) 40 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2014
87 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 40 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
97 Berit Brüster 41 Germany German Open 2012
97 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 41 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
97 Miruna Mihai 41 Romania FMC Europe 2017
97 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 41 China Guangzhou 3x3 Day 2013
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.