Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Hilliard 15.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 15.68 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
3 Jack Cai 16.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
4 Jeff Park 16.34 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
5 Jake Klassen 16.56 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
6 Tommy Cherry 16.92 United States Florida 2020
7 Gianfranco Huanqui 17.00 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
8 Jakob Gunnarsson 17.23 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
9 Daniel Lin 17.28 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
10 Berta García Parra 17.40 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
11 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.52 China Philippine Championship 2019
12 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.61 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
13 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 17.68 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
14 Arthur Garcin 17.90 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
15 Guido Dipietro 18.10 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
16 Manuel Gutman 18.44 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
17 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 18.45 China Guangdong Open 2021
18 Angelo Zhang 18.80 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
19 Daniel Wallin 19.05 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
20 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 19.09 China Jieyang Open 2018
21 Liam Chen 19.18 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
22 Tomoya Firman 19.23 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
23 Adel Mosallami 19.30 Philippines Odd Day in Sydney 2019
24 Sebastiano Tronto 19.48 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
25 Krzysztof Bober 19.78 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
26 Christopher Morris 19.81 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
27 Antoine Cantin 19.84 Canada WCA Euro 2018
28 Neel Gore 19.96 United States West LA Winter 2020
29 Ishaan Agrawal 20.02 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
30 Andrew Rizo 20.03 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
31 Artyom Martirosov 20.07 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
32 Jens Haber 20.14 Germany German Open 2019
33 Heejun Kim (김희준) 20.30 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
34 Ádám Barta 20.60 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
35 Graham Siggins 20.65 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
36 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 20.68 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
37 Carter Kucala 20.70 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
38 Grigorii Alekseev 20.72 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
39 Jolo Endona 20.78 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
40 Hari Anirudh 20.82 India Paris Open 2019
41 Vladimir Sergeev 20.99 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
42 Elliott Kobelansky 21.13 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
43 Marcin Kowalczyk 21.17 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
44 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21.36 Mexico Misión México 2019
45 Grzegorz Jałocha 21.45 Poland World Championship 2017
46 Leonardo Pranadyar 21.52 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
47 Daniel Tidsey 21.70 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
48 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 21.89 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
49 Adrian Dębski 21.96 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
50 Kamil Przybylski 22.15 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
51 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 22.20 Russia Manchester Open 2019
52 Israel Fraga da Silva 22.22 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
53 Shivam Bansal 22.26 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
54 Lucas O'Connell 22.27 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
55 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 22.30 Japan Suginami Open 2017
56 Ethan Pan 22.35 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
57 Phillip Maxwell 22.36 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
58 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 22.41 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
58 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 22.41 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
60 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22.48 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
61 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 22.49 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
61 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 22.49 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
63 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 22.51 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
64 Timothy Loh 22.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
65 Diego Meneghetti 22.53 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
66 Xin Shi (石欣) 22.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
67 Oliver Fritz 22.58 Germany Hessen Open 2019
68 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 22.62 China Shaoxing Open 2019
69 Paul Taylor 22.64 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
69 Timo Norrkniivilä 22.64 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
71 Josh Weimer 22.73 United States Yeehaw 2017
72 Olivier Vos 22.94 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
73 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 23.10 China China Championship 2019
74 Ainesh Sevellaraja 23.21 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
75 Kabyanil Talukdar 23.45 India Asian Championship 2016
76 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 23.54 China Shandong Open 2019
77 Vishwanath Jeyaraman 23.62 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
78 Tom Nelson 23.74 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
79 Marcin Zalewski 23.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
79 Sukant Koul 23.80 India MathSoc Open 2019
81 Fabio Schwandt 23.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
82 Mark Boyanowski 24.12 United States Michigan 2019
83 Benjamin Paul 24.16 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
84 Michael Tripodi 24.32 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
85 Bill Wang 24.34 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
86 Tiago Zamberlan 24.37 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
87 Ramses Amaya 24.40 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
88 Gregor Billing 24.50 Germany Budapest Open 2018
89 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 24.53 China Shenyang Winter 2016
90 Sreeram Venkatarao 24.57 United States MCC Alpha 2016
91 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 24.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
92 Ryan Farish 24.63 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
93 Riley Woo 24.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
94 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 24.80 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
95 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 24.81 China China Championship 2018
96 Timothy Goh 25.06 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
97 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 25.21 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
98 Maxime Madrzyk 25.24 France Chelles Open 2020
99 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 25.30 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
100 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 25.32 Mexico World Championship 2013
101 Aidan Proietto 25.37 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
102 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 25.40 China Hangzhou Open 2019
103 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 25.42 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
103 Tao Yu (喻韬) 25.42 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
105 Alessandro Solito 25.44 Italy Italian Championship 2014
106 Will Cerne 25.48 United States Madison Summer 2019
107 Zhaoxuan Ning (宁照轩) 25.50 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
108 Enoch Gray 25.59 United States Oregon Championship 2019
109 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 25.92 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
110 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 25.93 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
111 Fletcher Berry 25.94 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
112 Tam Quan 26.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
113 Xin Tang (唐薪) 26.04 China Quanzhou Open 2019
114 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 26.08 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
115 Marcell Endrey 26.13 Hungary World Championship 2013
116 Cale Schoon 26.14 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
117 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 26.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
118 Noah Arthurs 26.27 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
119 William Tao 26.34 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
120 Charlie Harrison 26.45 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
121 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 26.75 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
122 Hongjie Zhang (张鸿杰) 26.79 China Xiamen Open 2019
123 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 26.83 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
124 Daniel Anker Hermansen 26.94 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
125 Martial Bonarek 26.99 France French Championship 2019
126 Jayden McNeill 27.12 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
127 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 27.17 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
128 Marcus Moberg 27.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
129 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.44 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
130 Nam Anh Dang 27.56 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
131 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 27.58 China China Championship 2019
132 Ben Stokes 27.59 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
133 Akito Takei (武井章人) 27.64 Japan Yono Summer 2019
134 Eric Limeback 27.65 Canada PBQ Berkeley 2017
135 Lorenzo Mauro 27.73 Italy Sicily Open 2018
136 Michał Bogdan 27.78 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
137 Will Belote 27.85 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
138 Bertie Longden 28.14 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
139 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 28.43 Chile Eindhoven Spring 2013
140 Kristian Holme 28.72 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
141 DongJae Lee 28.77 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
141 Jason White 28.77 United States Washington Championship 2020
143 Deyuan Kong (孔德远) 28.88 China Shandong Open 2019
144 Lim Jun Heng 28.93 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
145 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 29.03 China China Championship 2017
146 Andrei Dăian 29.31 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2016
147 Mikołaj Salamon 29.38 Poland PST Łuków 2019
148 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 29.42 China Hefei Open 2017
148 Jae Hyun Jeong 29.42 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
150 Harry Savage 29.43 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
151 Dong Zhu (朱栋) 29.45 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
152 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 29.47 Japan Saitama 2018
153 Hill Pong Yong Feng 29.54 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
153 Rodrigo Zarate 29.54 Peru Beijing Winter 2019
155 Henri Gerber 29.61 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
156 Rowe Hessler 29.64 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
157 Kamil Michalak 29.70 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
158 Angel Lim 29.77 United States BASC 3 2014
159 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 29.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
160 Ben Marlin 29.90 United States Pennsylvania 2018
161 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 29.93 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
162 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 29.96 China Beijing Summer 2013
163 Witali Bułatow 30.04 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
164 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 30.15 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
165 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 30.43 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
166 Radomił Baran 30.49 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
167 Sean Hartman 30.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
168 Oliver Frost 30.89 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
169 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 30.94 China Xi'an Spring 2010
170 Oleg Gritsenko 31.00 Russia WCA Euro 2018
171 Zane Carney 31.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
172 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 31.06 China China Championship 2015
173 Roman Strakhov 31.08 Russia WCA Euro 2018
173 Sristi Sarmah 31.08 India 1st Jorhat Open 2019
175 Sesi Cadmus 31.10 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
176 Liliya Kamaltdinova 31.21 Russia Ural Open 2015
177 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 31.29 China Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
178 Ivo Bakker 31.50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
179 Maxime Clapié 31.55 France Champagne Open 2018
180 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 31.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
181 Konstantin Jaehne 31.67 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
182 Daniel Chudecki 31.80 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
183 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 31.92 China China Championship 2019
184 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 32.10 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
185 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 32.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
186 Ehikhuemen Paul 32.19 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
187 Owen Wilkins 32.22 United States UCSD Winter 2020
188 Chris Choi 32.31 United States Babylon Winter 2020
189 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 32.33 China GDSY Open 2018
190 Tim Wong 32.44 United States CCFC Fall 2013
191 Mingxuan Wu (吴明轩) 32.47 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
192 Adam Swaine 32.48 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
192 Matěj Mužátko 32.48 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
194 Corentin Thomée 32.63 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
195 Anton Rostovikov 32.69 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
196 David Epstein 32.70 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
197 Adrian Lehmann 32.81 Germany BKP 2017
198 Valentin Lanz 32.90 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
199 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 33.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019
200 Timo Forsthofer 33.28 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
201 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 33.30 China China Championship 2019
202 Olli Vikstedt 33.31 Finland WCA Euro 2018
203 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 33.38 China Xiamen Open 2019
204 Elias Seoane Bucio 33.47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
205 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 33.56 China Dalian Winter 2017
206 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 33.59 Japan Kansai Open 2019
207 Nathanael Morgan 33.69 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
207 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 33.69 Japan YRCC Open 2018
209 Jun Xu (徐俊) 33.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
210 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 33.94 Brazil World Championship 2015
211 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 33.97 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
212 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 33.99 China China Championship 2019
213 Andrei Solntsev 34.00 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
214 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 34.05 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
215 Glenn Mark Salgado 34.09 Philippines QUALberta 2017
216 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 34.17 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
217 Le Yu (余乐) 34.20 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
218 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 34.34 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
219 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 34.35 Japan Japan Championship 2019
220 Feliks Zemdegs 34.37 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
221 Christian Lacquio 34.43 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
222 Jaden Lim 34.55 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
222 Shantanu Modak 34.55 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
224 Lucas Etter 34.62 United States Derby City Open 2019
225 Jael Riggenbach 34.74 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
226 Bence Barát 34.82 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
227 Callum Hales-Jepp 34.83 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
228 Linus Frész 35.06 Germany Franconia Open 2014
229 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 35.20 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
230 William Wright 35.41 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
231 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.47 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
232 Steven Kearns 35.51 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
233 Aron Puddy-Mathew 35.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
234 Andreas Pohl 35.90 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
235 Monty Wain 36.43 Australia World Championship 2017
235 Nicholas Hay 36.43 United States Howdy Partner 2018
237 Sebastian Werb 36.50 Germany World Championship 2017
238 Zixing Wang (王子兴) 36.67 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
239 Janne Lehtimäki 36.76 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
240 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 36.86 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
241 Andrea Muzii 36.95 Italy Italian Championship 2018
242 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 36.99 China Ningxia Open 2019
242 Swami Srinivasan 36.99 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
244 Cole Campbell 37.08 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
245 William Phommaha 37.19 France Paris Open 2019
246 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 37.24 Japan Japan Championship 2019
247 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 37.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
248 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 37.32 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
249 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 37.33 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
250 Pierre Desmet 37.38 France L'Open du Berry 2018
251 Hendra 37.41 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
251 Lucas Benito Rolando 37.41 Spain Basauri Open 2011
253 Kevin Matthews 37.50 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
254 Arkadiusz Żynel 37.51 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
255 Timo Hromádka 37.57 Slovakia Clact-On Socks Off 2019
255 Tomás Mansilla 37.57 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
257 Sunil Kumar Madikanti 37.65 India ATMOS 2014
258 Liping Jia (贾立平) 37.67 China Beijing Spring 2014
258 Yan Xia (夏炎) 37.67 China Taiwan Championship 2017
260 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 37.77 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
261 Bo Pang (逄博) 37.83 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
262 Andrey Ivanov 37.87 Russia MSW Open 2015
263 Keenan Johnson 37.95 United States Oregon Championship 2019
264 David Pearce 38.07 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
265 Hongyu Jiang (姜宏禹) 38.10 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
266 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 38.15 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
267 Alexey Kislovskiy 38.17 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
267 Jim Zhu 38.17 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
269 Mihály Horváth 38.22 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
270 Matteo Colombo 38.28 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
270 Thomas Lehéricy 38.28 France L'Open du Berry 2018
272 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 38.39 Japan Kansai Open 2019
273 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) 38.45 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
274 Walker Welch 38.46 United States Thunder Bay 2019
275 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 38.52 China Taizhou Open 2019
276 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 38.55 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
276 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 38.55 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
278 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 38.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
279 Mynor Guzman 38.66 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
280 Noah Swor 38.74 United States Florida 2020
281 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 38.81 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
282 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 38.82 China Nanjing Spring 2018
282 Pavel Jelínek 38.82 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
284 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 39.26 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
285 Alex Taylor 39.28 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
286 Noah Kraft 39.37 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
287 Eric Hess 39.48 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
288 Ville Seppänen 39.53 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
289 Alistair Robequin 39.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
290 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 39.59 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
291 Antonio López 39.71 Spain World Championship 2017
291 Xuezhou Shen (申学舟) 39.71 China Maoming Open 2019
293 Simon Lim (林少秋) 39.79 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
294 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) 39.82 Russia MPEI Open 2019
295 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 39.83 China Cross-strait 2016
295 Yang Hu (胡扬) 39.83 China Nanchang Open 2013
297 Max Siauw 39.87 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
297 Tobias Peter 39.87 Switzerland Munich Open 2019
299 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 39.93 Ukraine Horse City 2019
300 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 40.11 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2015
301 James Macdiarmid 40.12 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
302 Samuel Baird 40.13 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
303 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 40.25 China GDSY Open 2018
304 Vojtěch Dvořák 40.26 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
305 Roberto Bentivoglio 40.37 Italy Italian Championship 2017
306 Noah Joiner 40.41 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
306 Webster Tumolac 40.41 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
308 Oliver Wheat 40.44 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
309 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 40.48 China Tangshan Open 2018
309 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 40.48 China Shandong Open 2019
311 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 40.72 Hong Kong Maoming Open 2019
312 Helmer Ewert 40.78 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
313 David Adams 40.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
314 Luis Davila 40.84 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
315 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 40.98 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
316 Christopher Sun 41.01 United States Empire State Fall 2019
317 Ethan Davis 41.16 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
318 Kai Jiptner 41.21 Germany German Nationals 2012
319 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 41.36 Peru TCG Spring 2017
320 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 41.50 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
321 Amos Tay Swee Hui 41.58 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
322 Matthew Sheerin 41.59 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
323 Tien Tran 41.64 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
324 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 41.65 Spain Iruña Open 2019
325 Charlie Eggins 41.66 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
326 Jacob Chambers 41.71 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
327 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 41.76 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
328 Gang Yong-Jin 41.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
329 Parsa Saeed Nia (پارسا سعیدنیا) 41.82 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
330 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 41.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
331 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 41.93 Malaysia Taylor's Cube 2013
332 Michał Wroński 42.02 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
333 Zhe Wang (王哲) 42.05 China Guangdong Open 2021
334 John Edison Ubaldo 42.10 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
335 Tomas Kristiansson 42.12 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
336 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 42.25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
337 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 42.39 China Sydney Open 2019
338 Kim Min (김민) 42.50 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
339 Alaik Bhatia 42.55 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
340 Patrick Ponce 42.61 United States WCCT Reno 2018
341 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 42.62 Japan Yono Summer 2019
342 Lê Thái Duy 42.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2019
343 Matthew Hollinger 42.69 United States Florida Feast 2015
344 Alexander Olleta del Molino 42.71 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
345 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 42.76 Indonesia Grand City 2017
346 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 43.05 China Hangzhou Open 2018
347 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 43.07 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
347 Ivan Miletić 43.07 Serbia Osijek Open 2019
349 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 43.10 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
350 Jason Ostdiek 43.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
351 Ben Ridley 43.15 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
352 Connor Yungbluth 43.16 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
353 Ragil Setyadi 43.19 Indonesia Bandungan 2013
354 István Kocza 43.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
355 Elliot Wiecek 43.30 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
356 Corey Sakowski 43.37 United States US Nationals 2015
357 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 43.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
357 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 43.42 China Beijing Winter 2019
359 Alexander Yu 43.46 United States US Nationals 2010
360 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 43.51 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
361 Jakob Kogler 43.81 Austria Euro 2012
362 Wakhid Wahyu Prasojo 43.86 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
363 Hannah Minas 44.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
364 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 44.02 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
365 Cheng Zhang (张成) 44.14 China Nanchang Winter 2019
366 Rustam Valeev 44.27 Russia SPB Championship 2017
367 Marcel Ručigaj 44.34 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
368 Cary Huang 44.36 United States PBQ Berkeley 2018
368 Jan Bentlage 44.36 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
370 Ethan Rusnak 44.44 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
371 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 44.50 China Guangdong Open 2021
372 Davi de Andrade Iácono 44.52 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
373 Lennon Hughes 44.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
374 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 44.62 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
375 Leo Guernion 44.70 France Champagne Open 2019
376 Akash Rupela 44.86 India SSN Cube Open 2019
377 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 45.02 Japan Japan Championship 2019
378 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 45.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
379 Brendan Bakker 45.19 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
380 Wilmer Torres 45.28 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
381 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 45.31 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
382 Willem Klose 45.40 Germany Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
383 Wojciech Rogoziński 45.42 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
384 Ben Yu 45.44 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
385 Victor Cullot 45.47 France Euro 2012
386 Artem Savosik 45.48 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
387 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 45.54 China Tangshan Open 2018
388 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 45.59 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
389 Evan Liu 45.70 United States Empire State Fall 2019
390 Milán Baticz 45.75 Hungary Zune Open 2012
391 Cornelius Dieckmann 45.84 Germany Munich Open 2015
392 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 45.85 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
393 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 45.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
394 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 45.88 China Shanghai Winter 2018
395 Farid Mikhailov 45.94 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification SPB 2020
396 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 45.96 Japan Asian Championship 2014
397 Martin Fronescu 46.11 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
398 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
399 Misael Gómez Soria 46.23 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
399 Reza Ghorbani (رضا قربانی) 46.23 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
401 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 46.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
402 Rami Sbahi 46.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
403 Yoni Strassberg 46.35 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
404 Elias Fischer 46.37 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
405 Vladimir Okenchits 46.42 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
406 Jonas Di Dier 46.49 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
407 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 46.55 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
408 Daniel Sheppard 46.56 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
409 Nicos Ahlgrimm 46.59 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
410 Evan Brown 46.65 United States US Nationals 2014
411 Kit Clement 46.71 United States Mudd Winter 2020
412 Jae Park 46.73 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
413 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 46.77 Japan Ayase 2019
414 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 46.84 Philippines SNES 2013
415 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 46.85 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
416 Aiden Bartlett 46.96 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
417 Andrew Le 46.98 United States New York City Fall 2018
418 Cheng Min (闵程) 47.09 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
419 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 47.11 China Hangzhou Open 2018
420 Zachary Tang 47.14 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
421 Fedor Abaev 47.17 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
422 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 47.19 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
423 Nikhil George 47.30 India mcubes Open 2019
424 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 47.32 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
424 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 47.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
426 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 47.43 Japan YRCC Open 2018
427 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 47.45 Japan Suginami Open 2017
428 Marco Edoardo Cittar 47.57 Italy Italian Championship 2018
429 Elvin Thorsen 47.58 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
430 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 47.66 China Taizhou Open 2019
431 Dennis Strehlau 47.69 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
432 Ryan Pilat 47.74 United States OU Winter 2019
433 Jareth Soong 47.78 Singapore NTU Open 2019
434 Boyang Fu (付博阳) 47.79 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
435 François Courtès 47.86 France Cambridge Open 2013
436 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 47.91 China GDSY Open 2019
437 Reto Bubendorf 47.99 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019
438 Joel Tan 48.10 Singapore Speedy South Perth 2020
439 Jialin Zhou 48.13 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
440 Chun Lin (林春) 48.18 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
441 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 48.31 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
442 Stanisław Szyszka 48.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
443 Mikus Lembergs 48.36 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
444 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 48.39 Spain Spain 2018
445 Helar Gomez Chalco 48.61 Peru GeekStore Speedsolving 2019
446 Javier Hernandez Requena 48.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
446 Mark Rivers 48.65 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
448 Victor Chenu 48.72 France L'Open du Berry 2018
449 Yang Li (李扬) 48.73 China Huzhou Open 2019
450 Kajetan Opach 48.82 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
451 Jun-Hyuk Jang 48.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
452 Simon Kalhofer 49.11 Germany German Open 2019
453 Bernhard Brodowsky 49.12 Germany WCA Euro 2018
454 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 49.27 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
455 Jacob Posner 49.28 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
456 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 49.39 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
457 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 49.40 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
458 Kian Mansour 49.41 Canada Québec City 2019
459 Pedro Trujillo García 49.44 Mexico Conde Open 2019
460 Wilson Li 49.46 United States UCSD Winter 2020
461 Nikhil Mande 49.47 India DJ Open 2014
462 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 49.60 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
463 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 49.64 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
464 Yaodong Zhang (张耀东) 49.71 China Jieyang Open 2019
465 Jérôme Carlier 49.74 Belgium Champagne Open 2018
466 Chen Zhu (朱晨) 49.88 China Hefei Spring 2014
467 Chester Lian 49.95 Malaysia Virginia Open Fall 2015
468 Fabio De'Rose 50.01 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
469 Liam Sweet 50.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
470 Brandon Lin 50.12 United States Lexington Summer 2017
471 Vladimir Korovin 50.17 Russia YJ Fest 2018
472 Matteo Chancerel 50.18 France Champagne Open 2018
473 Didier Batista Ferreira 50.19 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
474 Jack Pfeifer 50.24 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
475 Aldo Feandri 50.25 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
476 Luca Stalpers 50.28 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
477 Bhargav Narasimhan 50.42 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
477 Christian Goñi 50.42 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
479 Natán Riggenbach 50.43 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
480 Ramadan Sulejman 50.55 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
481 Ben Erwin 50.65 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
482 Cedric Meysing 50.66 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
483 Malte Ihlefeld 50.69 Germany German Nationals 2018
484 Marlente Baloro Jr. 50.74 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
485 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 50.80 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
486 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 50.87 India Daksh Open Cube 2018
487 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.08 Poland Polish Open 2013
488 Aan Candra Nugroho 51.12 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
489 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 51.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
490 Kristian Gil Caragan 51.25 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
491 Jacob Ambrose 51.26 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
492 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 51.27 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
492 Brandon Satterstrom 51.27 United States Michigan 2017
494 Bin Huang (黄斌) 51.40 China Asian Championship 2016
495 Maciej Mancewicz 51.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
496 Arvid Skarrie 51.53 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
497 Julian David 51.56 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
498 Raymond Goslow 51.58 United States SETO 2018
499 Jorge Castillo Matas 51.61 Spain Mijas Open 2015
500 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 52.17 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
501 Matthew Prestwich 52.19 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
502 Tong Xia (夏桐) 52.37 China West Seattle Favorites 2019
503 Anirudh Sureshram 52.40 India Varsha Ritu Cube Open 2018
504 AJ Kamal 52.50 United States Princeton Fall 2018
505 Danila Ryabinin 52.68 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
506 Ian Lucas Tashiro 52.74 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
507 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 52.80 Japan Japan Open 2015
508 Alessio Giuliano 52.81 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
509 Wojciech Moska 52.90 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
510 Sydney Weaver 52.91 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
511 Saiyam Jain 52.95 India Indian Nationals 2019
512 Jan Fonš 53.07 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
513 Kevin Montano 53.08 Italy Italian Open 2013
514 Christopher Chi 53.10 United States Pennsylvania 2018
515 Martin Brath 53.24 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
516 Shubin Ou (欧书彬) 53.34 China Guilin Open 2019
517 Radosław Opoka 53.46 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
518 Grzegorz Pacewicz 53.50 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
519 Sebastián Yuste Lucero 53.51 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2018
520 Alexander Lau 53.54 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
521 Lucas Maillard 53.58 France Chelles Open 2020
522 Timothy Castle 53.62 United States Washington Championship 2020
523 Diki Saifuloh 53.65 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
524 Ben Bergen 53.92 Canada National Capital Region 2019
525 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 54.11 United States Fresno Fall 2017
526 Rafał Guzewicz 54.22 Poland Polish Open 2008
527 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 54.33 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
527 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 54.33 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
529 Pedro Santos Guimarães 54.36 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
530 Sameer Aggarwal 54.37 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
531 Micki Kanaiya Harning 54.39 Denmark World Championship 2017
532 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 54.48 Mexico Misión México 2019
533 Jason Bilgrei 54.54 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
534 Viktor Zenk 54.55 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
535 Noel Kim 54.56 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
536 Aniketh Arya 54.64 India Primus Cube Open - May 2018
537 Manu Vereecken 54.66 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
538 Shun Yao (姚舜) 54.77 China Nanjing Spring 2018
539 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 54.81 China Xuchang Open 2017
540 Sergio Antonio Galvan Beltran 54.96 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
541 Lucas Déglise 55.00 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
542 Eva Kato 55.08 United States Welcome to 2019
543 Pascal Ordano 55.14 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
544 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.16 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
545 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 55.17 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
546 Ryan Przybocki 55.20 United States Houston Cube Blast 2016
547 Liang Chen (陈樑) 55.45 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
548 Kevin Gerhardt 55.54 Germany WCA Euro 2018
549 Rodson Lingad 55.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
550 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 55.71 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
551 Dylan Wang 55.73 Canada UBC Open 2020
552 Julshz Lopez 55.83 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
553 Atharva R. Bhat 55.90 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
553 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 55.90 Japan Kansai Open 2015
553 Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎) 55.90 Japan Japan Championship 2019
556 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 55.96 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
557 Jonathan Blöcher 56.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
558 Gabriel Barrios 56.21 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
558 Yan Xia (夏焱) 56.21 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
560 Mike Hughey 56.25 United States UIUC Spring 2013
561 Enzo Mattos 56.29 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
561 Timothy Sun 56.29 United States US Nationals 2014
563 Junwei Zhao (赵俊威) 56.41 China China Championship 2015
564 Simon Westlund 56.45 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
565 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 56.46 Japan Japan Open 2017
566 Rémi Esturoune 56.54 France French Championship 2019
567 Kyeongmin Choi 56.56 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
568 Dmitry Karyakin 56.71 Russia MPEI Open 2013
569 Colin Boyd 56.78 United States CCFC Fall 2013
570 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 56.84 China Fushun Open 2018
571 Callum Goodyear 56.94 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
572 Jiahao Ye (叶佳浩) 57.20 China Hefei Spring 2019
573 Nitesh Jha 57.21 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
574 Ting He (禾廷) 57.31 China China Championship 2019
575 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 57.33 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
576 Vilius Ribinskas 57.34 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
577 Youcheng Zhang (张祐诚) 57.46 Taiwan Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
578 Su Xu (徐粟) 57.63 China Shandong 2014
579 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) 57.64 China China Championship 2018
580 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 57.73 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
581 Conan Mo 57.82 Australia Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
581 Wenhao Cai (蔡文昊) 57.82 China Shandong Open 2019
583 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 57.88 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
584 Tomasz Korzeniewski 57.97 Poland Oslo Open 2010
585 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 57.98 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
585 Jan Riedl 57.98 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
587 Mircea Simionica 58.07 Romania Italian Championship 2017
588 Krish Shah-Nathwani 58.08 United States WCA World Championship 2019
589 Nathan Dwyer 58.17 United States Michigan 2019
590 Patryk Zawieja 58.25 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
590 Vladimir Kostin 58.25 Russia WCA Euro 2018
592 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 58.29 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
593 Angel Ruano 58.41 Guatemala BBO 2018
594 Lee Zhi Xuan 58.43 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
595 Sukesh Kumar 58.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
596 Ben Baron 58.51 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
596 Joseph Williams 58.51 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
598 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 58.59 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
598 Zachary Zurawski 58.59 United States Madison Summer 2019
600 Joel Ulin 58.60 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
601 Julen Simón Iriarte 58.61 Spain WCA Euro 2018
602 Zak Kenny 58.70 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
603 Sergio Bulux 58.89 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
604 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 58.94 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
605 Lucas Wesche 59.09 Germany Hessen Open 2016
606 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 59.17 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
607 Muhammad 59.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
608 Karol Zakrzewski 59.22 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
609 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 59.25 China Nanjing Spring 2018
610 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 59.29 China Quanzhou Open 2018
611 Charley Abcouwer 59.31 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
612 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 59.34 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
613 Axel Brisse 59.43 France Cube An Dro 2019
614 Alexander Botz 59.46 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
615 Muhammad Nadzir 59.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
616 Conlan Trace 59.59 United States First State 2018
617 Fernando Lomazzi 59.62 Argentina LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
618 DongSu Park (박동수) 59.64 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
619 Siah Yee Long 59.65 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
620 Sebastian Outh-Aut 59.74 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
621 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 59.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
622 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 59.79 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
623 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 59.82 Ukraine Euro 2016
624 Brayden Wroten 59.96 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
625 Paris Dorn 1:00.05 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
625 Theodore Chow 1:00.05 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
627 Ron Libman 1:00.13 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
628 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 1:00.19 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
629 Leonard Cabral 1:00.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
630 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 1:00.38 China Suzhou Open 2014
631 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 1:00.51 Japan Kansai Open 2019
632 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 1:00.56 China Please Be Quiet Brisbane 2021
633 Jakub Drobný 1:00.57 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
634 Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco 1:00.60 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
635 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:00.65 Japan Japan Championship 2019
636 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 1:00.66 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
637 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:00.68 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
638 Agustín Bernasconi 1:00.70 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
638 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 1:00.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
638 Hui Xue (薛辉) 1:00.70 China Tangshan Open 2018
641 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 1:00.73 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
641 Parth Garg 1:00.73 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
643 Gang Ji (纪纲) 1:00.82 China Chongqing Open 2018
644 Dieter Amberger 1:00.86 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
645 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 1:00.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
646 Wilfrid Py 1:00.90 France Paris Open 2019
647 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 1:00.95 China Beijing Summer 2014
648 Aidan Sleavin 1:00.98 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
649 Israel Machado Soares 1:01.02 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
650 Georel Ulangkaya 1:01.10 Philippines Cagayan de Oro Open 2017
651 Zak Walters 1:01.14 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
652 Noah Feld 1:01.23 United States Southeast Championship 2019
653 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 1:01.35 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
654 Will Russo 1:01.46 United States Empire State Fall 2019
655 Mats Bergsten 1:01.47 Sweden Hallonbergen 2014
656 Maxim Chechnev 1:01.56 Russia 6.25 Bay Area 2017
656 Yodi Adhari 1:01.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
658 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 1:01.58 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
659 Alexander Byard 1:01.60 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
660 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:01.62 China Tangshan Open 2018
661 James Quinn 1:01.65 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
662 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:01.70 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
663 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:01.97 India Indian Nationals 2018
664 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:02.06 United States Northeast Championship 2018
665 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:02.11 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
666 Ayush Kumar 1:02.18 India Delhi Open 2014
667 Prabal Baishya 1:02.24 India 1st Dibrugarh Open 2018
668 Weston Mizumoto 1:02.29 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2017
669 Aurelien Marion 1:02.30 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
670 Modest Podzolkin 1:02.31 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
671 Jan Staubach 1:02.35 Germany Cologne Open 2018
672 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:02.36 Japan Osaka 2011
673 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:02.44 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
674 Brandon Mikel 1:02.47 United States Florida Feast 2014
675 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:02.57 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
675 Şmit Andrei Oanea 1:02.57 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
677 Joshua Feran 1:02.62 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
678 Will Wooden 1:02.65 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
679 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:02.66 China Shenzhen Open 2018
680 Piotr Janecki 1:02.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
681 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:02.83 Taiwan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
682 AJ Blair 1:02.89 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
683 Dominic Ferri 1:02.94 United States Indialantic Open 2018
684 Eli Jay 1:02.99 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
685 David Andersson 1:03.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
685 Nguyễn Đức Anh 1:03.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2015
687 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:03.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
688 Dylan Swarts 1:03.19 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
689 Pranav Veera 1:03.30 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
690 Ciarán Beahan 1:03.39 Ireland Manchester Open 2018
691 Kamil Fus 1:03.40 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
692 Jode Brewster 1:03.55 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
693 Rishabh Tamhane 1:03.56 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
694 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 1:03.60 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
695 Thierry Boisivon 1:03.66 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
696 Raiyan Abdulrub 1:03.67 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
697 Maarten Smit 1:03.74 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
698 Paweł Rybak 1:03.80 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
699 Leyan Lo 1:03.83 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
700 Jedrick Remonde 1:03.87 Philippines Race the Clock 2018
701 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 1:03.92 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
702 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.96 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
703 Zeke Mackay 1:04.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
704 Joey Gouly 1:04.03 United Kingdom Cachan Open 2011
705 Anson Ho Wai Pang 1:04.09 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
706 Julian Schaffhauser 1:04.11 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
707 Xiaocheng Jiang (蒋孝诚) 1:04.12 China Fuzhou Open 2018
708 Guillaume Neirinckx 1:04.27 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
709 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 1:04.40 Japan Meguro 2017
710 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.47 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
711 Kerry Creech 1:04.62 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
712 Ernest Seroczyński 1:04.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
713 Daniel James 1:04.90 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
714 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 1:05.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
715 Konrad Stawski 1:05.16 Poland Polish Open 2008
716 Eddy Deturche 1:05.24 France Chambéry Cube 2018
717 Liav Bengayev 1:05.25 Israel Hannukubing 2019
718 Guillain Potron 1:05.43 France World Championship 2009
719 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 1:05.51 Iran Beheshti 2014
720 Fakhri Raihaan 1:05.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
721 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:05.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
722 Ezra Hirschi 1:05.59 Switzerland Doncaster Open 2020
723 Jakub Kipa 1:05.61 Poland Silesia Open 2012
724 Byegarys Jandaulyet 1:05.67 Mongolia Ankara Bulut 2019
725 Joel Brown Brisola 1:05.70 Brazil Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
726 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:05.73 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
727 Victor Sanchez Redondo 1:05.75 Spain Camarma Open 2016
728 Jeric Villanueva 1:05.81 Philippines Cube-a-Thon 2015
729 Taha Ben Salah 1:05.91 Tunisia Idéale Nabeul Open 2018
730 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 1:06.02 China Qingdao Open 2016
731 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.04 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
731 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:06.04 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
733 Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:06.15 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
734 Dániel Székely 1:06.16 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
735 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:06.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
736 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 1:06.28 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
737 Clément Cherblanc 1:06.42 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
738 Hendry Cahyadi 1:06.55 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
739 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:06.57 France French Championship 2019
740 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 1:06.60 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
741 Javier Gamazo Tejero 1:06.63 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
742 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 1:06.66 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
743 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:06.73 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
744 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 1:06.86 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
745 Ben Zoller 1:06.87 United States Indiana 2016
746 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1:06.88 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
747 Bertalan Bodor 1:07.03 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
748 Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:07.04 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018
749 John Brechon 1:07.05 United States World Championship 2013
750 Nicolas Gertner 1:07.11 France German Nationals 2019
751 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:07.21 Denmark Danish Open 2017
752 Jiusheng Qi (齐九盛) 1:07.26 China Shenyang Open 2019
753 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:07.34 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
754 Sam Adams 1:07.41 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
755 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 1:07.42 India ICC 2014
756 Christophe Grosjean 1:07.56 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
757 Alfredo David Flores Cortero 1:07.70 Mexico Clásico 2017
758 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:07.71 Italy Xi'an Open 2015
759 Bill Hammill 1:07.72 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
760 Taewon Hwang (황태원) 1:07.76 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
761 Hellen Ding 1:07.77 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
762 Michał Herman 1:07.82 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
763 Daniel Atlas 1:07.83 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
764 Dylan Baumbach 1:07.86 United States Austin Fall 2019
765 Andreas Block Laberg 1:08.08 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
766 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:08.17 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
766 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:08.17 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
768 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 1:08.18 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
769 Angga Atrie 1:08.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
770 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:08.20 Singapore Philippine Championship 2018
771 Fabian Settelen 1:08.24 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
772 Kim Jokinen 1:08.26 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
773 Rotem Ifrach 1:08.38 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
774 Benjamin Meco 1:08.42 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
774 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:08.42 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
776 Vinit Nalhe 1:08.51 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
777 Zach Wilbur 1:08.56 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
778 Kavin Tangtartharakul 1:08.62 United States Western Championship 2019
779 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:08.63 Japan Kanto Open 2014
780 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:08.76 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
781 Christian König 1:08.82 Germany German Nationals 2018
782 James Molloy 1:08.90 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
783 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 1:08.93 Spain Acho Open 2017
784 Aaron Spiller 1:09.04 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
785 Sebastian Owieczko 1:09.08 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
786 Ryan DeLine 1:09.10 United States SoCal 2016
787 András Gelencsér 1:09.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
788 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:09.20 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
789 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 1:09.30 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
790 Gábor Gyárfás 1:09.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
791 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:09.52 China Guangdong Open 2009
792 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 1:09.57 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
793 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 1:09.59 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
794 Matthew Dickman 1:09.61 United States WCA World Championship 2019
795 Dennis Josue Blanco 1:09.62 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
796 Joey Mait 1:09.64 United States BA Four 2019
797 Lucas Garron 1:09.72 Germany Berkeley Summer 2009
798 Haylon Feliz Checo 1:09.80 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019
799 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:09.81 Pakistan Jönköping Side Events 2019
800 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:09.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
801 Marco Levrero 1:09.93 Italy Italian Championship 2010
802 Jovito Miguel Regalado 1:09.95 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
803 Jēkabs Janovs 1:10.14 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
804 Bruno Vervoort 1:10.15 Belgium France 2017
805 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:10.21 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
806 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1:10.27 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
807 Dan Cohen 1:10.31 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
808 Nitin Subramanian 1:10.40 United States SE Champ 2018
809 Willian Fidêncio 1:10.53 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
810 Ruben Grobler 1:10.58 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
811 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 1:10.67 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
812 Patryk Milewczyk 1:10.72 Poland Polish Championship 2018
813 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:10.78 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
813 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 1:10.78 Japan Yono Summer 2019
815 Erik Kippus 1:10.80 Estonia Tartu Open 2018
815 Matthew Bidwell 1:10.80 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
817 Nathan Seeto 1:10.83 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
818 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 1:10.90 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
819 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:11.02 China Chongqing Open 2014
819 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 1:11.02 China Lanzhou Open 2013
821 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 1:11.06 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
822 Alexis Fedeler 1:11.09 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
823 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1:11.11 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
824 Yuesheng Li (李悦生) 1:11.17 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
825 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 1:11.23 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
826 Fiona Wang 1:11.25 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
827 Juliette Sébastien 1:11.27 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
828 Kurt Ramirez 1:11.29 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
829 Fabian Löhle 1:11.31 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
830 Jonathan Kaliffe 1:11.32 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
831 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 1:11.45 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
832 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 1:11.54 Italy World Championship 2017
833 Kai Roff 1:11.59 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
834 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:11.61 China Changsha Open 2011
835 Prabal Khare 1:11.66 India SCMU 2016
836 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:11.67 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
837 Jean Pons 1:11.75 France Czech Open 2008
838 Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 1:11.76 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
839 Liam Highducheck 1:11.80 Australia Sydney Open 2019
840 Husin Khlif 1:11.81 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Open 2019
841 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:11.85 China Hefei Spring 2014
842 Ben Streeter 1:11.89 United States SacCubing IX 2020
843 Gregory Lopez 1:11.90 United States SacCubing IX 2020
844 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:11.93 Japan Waseda Brain 2012
845 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 1:11.96 India Ban Parity Open 2017
846 Mateusz Gil 1:11.98 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
847 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 1:12.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
848 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:12.05 Spain Acho Open 2017
849 Cameron Jones 1:12.14 United Kingdom Munich Open 2019
849 Michał Wachowiak 1:12.14 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
851 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:12.19 Italy Turin Winter Open 2019
852 Isaac Langer 1:12.20 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
853 Jakub Hamkało 1:12.21 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
854 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:12.34 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
855 Bradley Sampson 1:12.36 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
856 Maximilian Neitzel 1:12.38 Germany German Nationals 2012
857 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:12.40 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
858 Jesper Frisk 1:12.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
859 Nikhil Soares 1:12.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
860 Oscar Jones 1:12.46 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
861 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 1:12.49 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
862 Fan Yu (余帆) 1:12.61 China XJTU Open 2016
863 Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 1:12.69 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
864 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:12.75 Japan World Championship 2017
865 Mingyao Li (李明尧) 1:12.78 China Shenyang Winter 2016
866 Simon Bourigault 1:12.90 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
867 Junjie Yan (闫军杰) 1:12.95 China Chengdu Open 2018
868 Howie Craig 1:13.08 United States CCFC Winter 2014
869 Danny SungIn Park 1:13.12 Republic of Korea Anaheim Fall 2018
869 Joshua Hounslow 1:13.12 Australia Craigie Cube-Off 2021
869 Tyler Robinson 1:13.12 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
872 Biant Shkololli 1:13.37 Kosovo Kosovo Open 2019
873 James Hildreth 1:13.41 United States MCC Alpha 2018
874 Jishnu Jeevan 1:13.52 India The Choice Cube Open 2018
875 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.61 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
876 Tommy Kiprillis 1:13.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
877 Dominik Jakubowski 1:13.67 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
878 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 1:13.68 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
879 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 1:13.73 Denmark Danish Open 2014
880 Jules Desjardin 1:13.78 France Swiss Nationals 2019
881 Tomas Canevali 1:13.79 Argentina Otoño 2015
882 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:13.80 France BA Four 2019
883 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:13.87 China Shenyang Summer 2018
884 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:13.91 Thailand US Nationals 2012
885 Lin Ma (马霖) 1:13.95 China Chengdu Open 2019
886 Bartosz Bździel 1:14.09 Poland Polish Championship 2015
887 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 1:14.15 Japan Yono Summer 2019
888 Charlie Stark 1:14.16 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
889 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:14.25 China China Championship 2019
890 Tim Reynolds 1:14.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
891 Toni Varga 1:14.40 Croatia Hungarian Open 2019
892 Joris Mühlsteff 1:14.41 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
893 Alexander Gorchackov 1:14.42 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
894 Cahya Hariyadi 1:14.46 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
895 Acchyut Jolly 1:14.55 India NCR Open 2017
895 Arrik Leman 1:14.55 United States US Nationals 2014
897 Luboš Bartík 1:14.58 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
898 Balázs Bernát 1:14.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
899 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 1:14.78 China Nanchang Open 2017
899 Kelsey McKenna 1:14.78 Ireland Northern Irish Open 2013
901 Jens Grieme 1:14.81 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
902 Brock Hamann 1:14.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
903 Michael Young 1:14.90 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
904 Dwayne Lee 1:14.93 Singapore Singapore Open 2015
904 Shelley Chang 1:14.93 United States Utah Fall 2009
906 Lee Hoween 1:14.97 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
906 Pengwei Chen (陈芃威) 1:14.97 China Xiamen Open 2019
908 Tim Habermaas 1:15.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
909 Daniel Tarifa 1:15.05 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
909 Mihail Petrochenkov 1:15.05 Russia SPB Championship 2017
911 Mark Adams 1:15.13 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
912 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 1:15.15 China Zhengzhou Open 2011
913 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:15.18 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
914 Michał Krasowski 1:15.26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
914 Quentin Rivault 1:15.26 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
916 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 1:15.28 Mexico Clásico 2015
917 Michał Kaleta 1:15.29 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
918 Andy Denney 1:15.31 United States First State 2018
919 Robert Yau 1:15.33 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
920 Nathan Daviaud 1:15.34 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
921 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:15.35 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
922 Hao Cheng (程浩) 1:15.59 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
923 Chris Krueger 1:15.60 United States Canadian Open 2007
923 Robert Paus 1:15.60 Germany WCA Euro 2018
925 Olzhas Abdirakhman (Олжас Абдирахман) 1:15.61 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
926 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 1:15.65 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
927 Marcel Peters 1:15.72 Germany German Nationals 2017
928 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:15.73 Indonesia Berkeley Summer 2017
929 Valentin Herrera 1:15.80 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
930 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:16.11 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
931 Nguyễn Xuân Hồng 1:16.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
932 Brian Acuña 1:16.20 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
933 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 1:16.22 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
934 Michał Mlostek 1:16.35 Poland LLS III v2 2020
935 Andy Wong 1:16.36 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
936 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:16.40 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
937 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:16.55 China Michigan 2018
938 Luca Rizzi 1:16.56 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
938 Thomas Valles 1:16.56 United States PBQ LA 2018
940 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:16.66 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
941 Sam van Vliet 1:16.70 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
942 Louis de Mendonça 1:16.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
943 Tripp Peters 1:16.78 United States Skillcon 2018
944 Esra Mehmedova 1:16.84 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
945 Lê Hoàng Hiệp 1:16.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
946 Anthony Rochester 1:16.92 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
947 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:16.96 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
948 Spencer Chubb 1:17.01 United States Madison Summer 2019
949 Andrew Nathenson 1:17.07 United States UCSD Winter 2019
950 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 1:17.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
951 Andy Tsao 1:17.33 United States Harvard Spring 2011
952 Ryan Wu 1:17.36 Canada Michigan 2019
953 Jared Stinson 1:17.42 United States Classic City Closer 2018
954 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 1:17.46 Ukraine HEM MariCubik Open 2014
955 Robin Michaud 1:17.47 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
956 Michael Quispe Quispe 1:17.49 Peru Cusco Speedcubing III 2019
957 Russel Rosales 1:17.50 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
958 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:17.56 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
959 Konstantinos Vlachveis 1:17.69 Greece Macedonian Nationals 2019
960 Ruixi Ye (叶芮希) 1:17.78 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
961 Timur Kakhanovich 1:17.81 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
962 Marcos Saborido Rey 1:17.84 Spain Archena Open 2016
963 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:17.87 Russia MPEI Open 2019
964 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:17.89 China Malaysia Cube Open 2016
965 Ethan Dennis 1:18.03 United States Virginia Open Spring 2017
966 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 1:18.04 China Nanjing Spring 2016
967 Michał Robaczyk 1:18.05 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
968 Christopher Olson 1:18.06 United States Cubetcha 2012
969 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 1:18.22 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
970 Tomasz Tokarski 1:18.24 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
971 Nikita Loika 1:18.27 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
972 Jorge Mario Gurdián Flores 1:18.39 Nicaragua Bekubes Gold 2019
973 Thor Muto Asmund 1:18.42 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
974 Isagani Esteron 1:18.44 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
975 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1:18.51 Spain Iruña Open 2020
976 Leonardo Tambellini 1:18.52 Brazil World Championship 2015
976 Max Jiang 1:18.52 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
978 Christopher Cabrera 1:18.57 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
979 Hippolyte Moreau 1:18.61 France Croissy Open 2018
980 Mara Oprea 1:18.76 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
981 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 1:18.78 Mexico SIGI 2014
982 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 1:18.90 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
983 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:18.95 United States Danish Championship 2020
984 Đoàn Văn Danh 1:18.96 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2015
985 Daniel Goodman 1:19.01 United States Princeton Fall 2018
985 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 1:19.01 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
985 Igor Aipkin 1:19.01 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
988 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:19.02 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
989 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 1:19.04 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
989 Pilan Scruggs 1:19.04 United States UCSD Winter 2020
991 Lucas Urbanski 1:19.06 United States Dixon Winter 2016
992 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 1:19.11 China Hefei Open 2017
993 Ko Ishida (石田光) 1:19.15 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
994 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 1:19.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
994 Niclas Mach 1:19.19 Germany German Open 2019
996 Frederico Canal Gomes 1:19.20 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
997 Hyeok Yang (양혁) 1:19.25 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
998 Paulus Sujono 1:19.28 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
999 Grant Lian 1:19.33 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
1000 Jesús Lindo García 1:19.36 Spain Spain 2018