Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Hilliard 15.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 15.68 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
3 Jack Cai 16.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
4 Max Hilliard 16.23 United States WCA World Championship 2019
5 Jeff Park 16.34 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
6 Jack Cai 16.46 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
7 Max Hilliard 16.55 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
8 Jake Klassen 16.56 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
9 Jeff Park 16.77 United States OU Winter 2019
10 Stanley Chapel 16.78 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
11 Jake Klassen 16.88 Canada Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
12 Max Hilliard 16.93 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
13 Jack Cai 16.96 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
14 Jake Klassen 16.98 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
15 Jack Cai 17.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
15 Tommy Cherry 17.04 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
17 Jeff Park 17.15 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
18 Max Hilliard 17.16 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
19 Jeff Park 17.20 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
20 Max Hilliard 17.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
21 Jeff Park 17.24 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
22 Daniel Lin 17.28 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
23 Jeff Park 17.29 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
24 Max Hilliard 17.30 United States Welcome to 2019
24 Max Hilliard 17.30 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
26 Jeff Park 17.33 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
27 Tommy Cherry 17.35 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
28 Berta García Parra 17.40 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
29 Max Hilliard 17.41 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
30 Jake Klassen 17.47 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
31 Jake Klassen 17.52 Canada National Capital Region 2019
31 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.52 China Philippine Championship 2019
33 Jack Cai 17.54 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
34 Max Hilliard 17.55 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
35 Gianfranco Huanqui 17.60 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
36 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.61 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
37 Max Hilliard 17.63 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
38 Stanley Chapel 17.66 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
39 Jack Cai 17.77 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
39 Jeff Park 17.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
39 Stanley Chapel 17.77 United States Canadian Championship 2019
42 Jack Cai 17.83 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
43 Jeff Park 17.85 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
43 Jeff Park 17.85 United States OU Winter 2019
45 Jeff Park 17.86 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
45 Jeff Park 17.86 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
47 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.87 China Thailand Championship 2019
47 Max Hilliard 17.87 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
49 Jeff Park 17.88 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
50 Jeff Park 17.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
51 Jeff Park 17.94 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
52 Stanley Chapel 17.96 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
53 Stanley Chapel 17.97 United States Southern Championship 2019
54 Max Hilliard 17.98 United States Lincoln City 2019
55 Stanley Chapel 18.01 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
56 Jeff Park 18.02 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
57 Jake Klassen 18.03 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
58 Guido Dipietro 18.10 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
58 Max Hilliard 18.10 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
60 Max Hilliard 18.23 United States PBQ Berkeley 2018
61 Jake Klassen 18.24 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
61 Max Hilliard 18.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
63 Jeff Park 18.26 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
64 Stanley Chapel 18.27 United States Michigan 2019
65 Jakob Gunnarsson 18.29 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
66 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.31 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
67 Jack Cai 18.32 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
67 Jeff Park 18.32 United States OU Winter 2019
67 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18.32 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
70 Jeff Park 18.35 United States Austin Summer 2019
71 Jeff Park 18.39 United States Oklahoma 2020
72 Jack Cai 18.43 Australia Japan Championship 2019
72 Stanley Chapel 18.43 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
74 Berta García Parra 18.44 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
74 Manuel Gutman 18.44 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
76 Max Hilliard 18.45 United States Oregon Championship 2019
76 Stanley Chapel 18.45 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
78 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.46 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
78 Max Hilliard 18.46 United States PBQ Berkeley 2018
78 Max Hilliard 18.46 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
81 Max Hilliard 18.49 United States DFW With A Twist 2019
82 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18.50 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
83 Max Hilliard 18.51 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
84 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.53 Peru WCA World Championship 2019
84 Jack Cai 18.53 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2019
86 Jeff Park 18.54 United States Austin Summer 2019
87 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.57 Peru Wuxi Open 2019
87 Stanley Chapel 18.57 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
89 Tommy Cherry 18.60 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
90 Jake Klassen 18.61 Canada National Capital Region 2019
91 Berta García Parra 18.63 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
91 Jeff Park 18.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
93 Jake Klassen 18.65 Canada National Capital Region 2019
94 Max Hilliard 18.68 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
95 Stanley Chapel 18.70 United States WCA World Championship 2019
96 Max Hilliard 18.73 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
97 Stanley Chapel 18.74 United States WCA World Championship 2019
98 Jack Cai 18.77 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
98 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18.77 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
100 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 18.78 China Beijing Winter 2019