Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Hilliard 15.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 15.68 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
3 Jack Cai 16.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
4 Jeff Park 16.34 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
5 Jake Klassen 16.56 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
6 Tommy Cherry 16.92 United States Florida 2020
7 Gianfranco Huanqui 17.00 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
8 Jakob Gunnarsson 17.23 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
9 Daniel Lin 17.28 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
10 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.52 China Philippine Championship 2019
11 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.61 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
12 Arthur Garcin 17.90 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
13 Guido Dipietro 18.10 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
14 Manuel Gutman 18.44 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
15 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 18.78 China Beijing Winter 2019
16 Angelo Zhang 18.80 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
17 Daniel Wallin 19.05 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
18 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 19.09 China Jieyang Open 2018
19 Liam Chen 19.18 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
20 Tomoya Firman 19.23 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
21 Adel Mosallami 19.30 Philippines Odd Day in Sydney 2019
22 Sebastiano Tronto 19.48 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
23 Krzysztof Bober 19.78 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
24 Christopher Morris 19.81 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
25 Antoine Cantin 19.84 Canada WCA Euro 2018
26 Neel Gore 19.96 United States West LA Winter 2020
27 Ishaan Agrawal 20.02 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
28 Andrew Rizo 20.03 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
29 Artyom Martirosov 20.07 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
30 Jens Haber 20.14 Germany German Open 2019
31 Heejun Kim (김희준) 20.30 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
32 Ádám Barta 20.60 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
33 Graham Siggins 20.65 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
34 Carter Kucala 20.70 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
35 Grigorii Alekseev 20.72 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
36 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 20.75 China Ezhou Open 2019
37 Jolo Endona 20.78 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
38 Hari Anirudh 20.82 India Paris Open 2019
39 Vladimir Sergeev 20.99 Russia Sariki in Moscow 2020
40 Elliott Kobelansky 21.13 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
41 Marcin Kowalczyk 21.17 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
42 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21.36 Mexico Misión México 2019
43 Grzegorz Jałocha 21.45 Poland World Championship 2017
44 Leonardo Pranadyar 21.52 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
45 Daniel Tidsey 21.70 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
46 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 21.89 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
47 Adrian Dębski 21.96 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
48 Kamil Przybylski 22.15 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
49 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 22.20 Russia Manchester Open 2019
50 Israel Fraga da Silva 22.22 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
51 Shivam Bansal 22.26 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
52 Lucas O'Connell 22.27 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
53 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 22.30 Japan Suginami Open 2017
54 Phillip Maxwell 22.36 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
55 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 22.41 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
56 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22.48 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
57 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 22.49 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
57 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 22.49 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
59 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 22.51 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
60 Timothy Loh 22.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
61 Diego Meneghetti 22.53 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
62 Oliver Fritz 22.58 Germany Hessen Open 2019
63 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 22.62 China Shaoxing Open 2019
64 Paul Taylor 22.64 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
64 Timo Norrkniivilä 22.64 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
66 Josh Weimer 22.73 United States Yeehaw 2017
67 Olivier Vos 22.94 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
68 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 23.10 China China Championship 2019
69 Ainesh Sevellaraja 23.21 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
70 Kabyanil Talukdar 23.45 India Asian Championship 2016
71 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23.46 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
72 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 23.54 China Shandong Open 2019
73 Vishwanath Jeyaraman 23.62 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
74 Tom Nelson 23.74 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
75 Marcin Zalewski 23.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
75 Sukant Koul 23.80 India MathSoc Open 2019
77 Fabio Schwandt 23.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
78 Xin Shi (石欣) 24.00 China Thailand Championship 2019
79 Mark Boyanowski 24.12 United States Michigan 2019
80 Bill Wang 24.34 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
81 Tiago Zamberlan 24.37 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
82 Ramses Amaya 24.40 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
83 Gregor Billing 24.50 Germany Budapest Open 2018
84 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 24.53 China Shenyang Winter 2016
85 Sreeram Venkatarao 24.57 United States MCC Alpha 2016
86 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 24.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
87 Ryan Farish 24.63 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
88 Riley Woo 24.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
89 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 24.80 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
90 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 24.81 China China Championship 2018
91 Ethan Pan 24.91 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
92 Timothy Goh 25.06 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
93 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 25.21 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
94 Maxime Madrzyk 25.24 France Chelles Open 2020
95 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 25.30 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
96 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 25.32 Mexico World Championship 2013
97 Aidan Proietto 25.37 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
98 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 25.40 China Hangzhou Open 2019
99 Tao Yu (喻韬) 25.42 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
100 Alessandro Solito 25.44 Italy Italian Championship 2014
101 Will Cerne 25.48 United States Madison Summer 2019
102 Enoch Gray 25.59 United States Oregon Championship 2019
103 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 25.92 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
104 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 25.93 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
105 Fletcher Berry 25.94 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
106 Xin Tang (唐薪) 26.04 China Quanzhou Open 2019
107 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 26.08 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
108 Marcell Endrey 26.13 Hungary World Championship 2013
109 Cale Schoon 26.14 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
110 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 26.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
111 Noah Arthurs 26.27 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
112 William Tao 26.34 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
113 Charlie Harrison 26.45 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
114 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 26.75 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
115 Hongjie Zhang (张鸿杰) 26.79 China Xiamen Open 2019
116 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 26.83 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
117 Daniel Anker Hermansen 26.94 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
118 Martial Bonarek 26.99 France French Championship 2019
119 Jayden McNeill 27.12 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
120 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 27.17 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
121 Marcus Moberg 27.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
122 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.44 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
123 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 27.58 China China Championship 2019
124 Ben Stokes 27.59 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
125 Akito Takei (武井章人) 27.64 Japan Yono Summer 2019
126 Eric Limeback 27.65 Canada PBQ Berkeley 2017
127 Lorenzo Mauro 27.73 Italy Sicily Open 2018
128 Michał Bogdan 27.78 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
129 Will Belote 27.85 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
130 Bertie Longden 28.14 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
131 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 28.43 Chile Eindhoven Spring 2013
132 Kristian Holme 28.72 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
133 DongJae Lee 28.77 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
133 Jason White 28.77 United States Washington Championship 2020
135 Deyuan Kong (孔德远) 28.88 China Shandong Open 2019
136 Lim Jun Heng 28.93 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
137 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 29.03 China China Championship 2017
138 Andrei Dăian 29.31 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2016
139 Mikołaj Salamon 29.38 Poland PST Łuków 2019
140 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 29.42 China Hefei Open 2017
140 Jae Hyun Jeong 29.42 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
142 Harry Savage 29.43 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
143 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 29.47 Japan Saitama 2018
144 Hill Pong Yong Feng 29.54 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
144 Rodrigo Zarate 29.54 Peru Beijing Winter 2019
146 Henri Gerber 29.61 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
147 Rowe Hessler 29.64 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
148 Kamil Michalak 29.70 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
149 Angel Lim 29.77 United States BASC 3 2014
150 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 29.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
151 Ben Marlin 29.90 United States Pennsylvania 2018
152 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 29.96 China Beijing Summer 2013
153 Witali Bułatow 30.04 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
154 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 30.15 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
155 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 30.43 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
156 Radomił Baran 30.49 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
157 Sean Hartman 30.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
158 Oliver Frost 30.89 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
159 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 30.94 China Xi'an Spring 2010
160 Oleg Gritsenko 31.00 Russia WCA Euro 2018
161 Zane Carney 31.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
162 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 31.06 China China Championship 2015
163 Roman Strakhov 31.08 Russia WCA Euro 2018
163 Sristi Sarmah 31.08 India 1st Jorhat Open 2019
165 Ivo Bakker 31.50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
166 Maxime Clapié 31.55 France Champagne Open 2018
167 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 31.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
168 Konstantin Jaehne 31.67 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
169 Daniel Chudecki 31.80 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
170 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 31.92 China China Championship 2019
171 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 32.10 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
172 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 32.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
173 Ehikhuemen Paul 32.19 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
174 Owen Wilkins 32.22 United States UCSD Winter 2020
175 Chris Choi 32.31 United States Babylon Winter 2020
176 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 32.33 China GDSY Open 2018
177 Tim Wong 32.44 United States CCFC Fall 2013
178 Adam Swaine 32.48 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
178 Matěj Mužátko 32.48 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
180 Corentin Thomée 32.63 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
181 Anton Rostovikov 32.69 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
182 David Epstein 32.70 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
183 Adrian Lehmann 32.81 Germany BKP 2017
184 Valentin Lanz 32.90 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
185 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 33.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019
186 Timo Forsthofer 33.28 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
187 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 33.30 China China Championship 2019
188 Olli Vikstedt 33.31 Finland WCA Euro 2018
189 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 33.38 China Xiamen Open 2019
190 Elias Seoane Bucio 33.47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
191 Benjamin Paul 33.55 Australia Sydney Open 2019
192 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 33.56 China Dalian Winter 2017
193 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 33.59 Japan Kansai Open 2019
194 Nathanael Morgan 33.69 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
194 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 33.69 Japan YRCC Open 2018
196 Jun Xu (徐俊) 33.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
197 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 33.94 Brazil World Championship 2015
198 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 33.97 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
199 Andrei Solntsev 34.00 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
200 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 34.05 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
201 Glenn Mark Salgado 34.09 Philippines QUALberta 2017
202 Tam Quan 34.12 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
203 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 34.17 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
204 Le Yu (余乐) 34.20 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
205 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 34.34 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
206 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 34.35 Japan Japan Championship 2019
207 Feliks Zemdegs 34.37 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
208 Christian Lacquio 34.43 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
209 Jaden Lim 34.55 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
209 Shantanu Modak 34.55 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
211 Lucas Etter 34.62 United States Derby City Open 2019
212 Bence Barát 34.82 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
213 Callum Hales-Jepp 34.83 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
214 Linus Frész 35.06 Germany Franconia Open 2014
215 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 35.20 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
216 William Wright 35.41 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
217 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.47 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
218 Steven Kearns 35.51 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
219 Aron Puddy-Mathew 35.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
220 Andreas Pohl 35.90 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
221 Monty Wain 36.43 Australia World Championship 2017
221 Nicholas Hay 36.43 United States Howdy Partner 2018
223 Sebastian Werb 36.50 Germany World Championship 2017
224 Janne Lehtimäki 36.76 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
225 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 36.86 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
226 Andrea Muzii 36.95 Italy Italian Championship 2018
227 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 36.99 China Ningxia Open 2019
228 William Phommaha 37.19 France Paris Open 2019
229 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 37.24 Japan Japan Championship 2019
230 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 37.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
231 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 37.32 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
232 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 37.33 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
233 Pierre Desmet 37.38 France L'Open du Berry 2018
234 Hendra 37.41 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
234 Lucas Benito Rolando 37.41 Spain Basauri Open 2011
236 Kevin Matthews 37.50 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
237 Arkadiusz Żynel 37.51 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
238 Timo Hromádka 37.57 Slovakia Clact-On Socks Off 2019
238 Tomás Mansilla 37.57 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
240 Sunil Kumar Madikanti 37.65 India ATMOS 2014
241 Liping Jia (贾立平) 37.67 China Beijing Spring 2014
241 Yan Xia (夏炎) 37.67 China Taiwan Championship 2017
243 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 37.77 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
244 Bo Pang (逄博) 37.83 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
245 Andrey Ivanov 37.87 Russia MSW Open 2015
246 Dong Zhu (朱栋) 37.95 China Wuxi Open 2019
246 Keenan Johnson 37.95 United States Oregon Championship 2019
248 David Pearce 38.07 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
249 Hongyu Jiang (姜宏禹) 38.10 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
250 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 38.15 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
251 Alexey Kislovskiy 38.17 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
251 Jim Zhu 38.17 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
253 Mihály Horváth 38.22 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
254 Matteo Colombo 38.28 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
254 Thomas Lehéricy 38.28 France L'Open du Berry 2018
256 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 38.39 Japan Kansai Open 2019
257 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) 38.45 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
258 Walker Welch 38.46 United States Thunder Bay 2019
259 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 38.52 China Taizhou Open 2019
260 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 38.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
261 Mynor Guzman 38.66 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
262 Noah Swor 38.74 United States Florida 2020
263 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 38.81 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
264 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 38.82 China Nanjing Spring 2018
264 Pavel Jelínek 38.82 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
266 Volodymyr Solonka (Володимир Солонка) 39.26 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
267 Noah Kraft 39.37 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
268 Eric Hess 39.48 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
269 Ville Seppänen 39.53 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
270 Alistair Robequin 39.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
271 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 39.59 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
272 Antonio López 39.71 Spain World Championship 2017
272 Xuezhou Shen (申学舟) 39.71 China Maoming Open 2019
274 Simon Lim (林少秋) 39.79 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
275 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) 39.82 Russia MPEI Open 2019
276 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 39.83 China Cross-strait 2016
276 Yang Hu (胡扬) 39.83 China Nanchang Open 2013
278 Max Siauw 39.87 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
278 Tobias Peter 39.87 Switzerland Munich Open 2019
280 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 39.93 Ukraine Horse City 2019
281 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 40.11 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2015
282 James Macdiarmid 40.12 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
283 Samuel Baird 40.13 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
284 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 40.25 China GDSY Open 2018
285 Vojtěch Dvořák 40.26 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
286 Roberto Bentivoglio 40.37 Italy Italian Championship 2017
287 Webster Tumolac 40.41 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
288 Oliver Wheat 40.44 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
289 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 40.48 China Tangshan Open 2018
289 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 40.48 China Shandong Open 2019
291 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 40.72 Hong Kong Maoming Open 2019
292 Helmer Ewert 40.78 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
293 David Adams 40.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
294 Luis Davila 40.84 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
295 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 40.98 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
296 Christopher Sun 41.01 United States Empire State Fall 2019
297 Ethan Davis 41.16 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
298 Kai Jiptner 41.21 Germany German Nationals 2012
299 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 41.36 Peru TCG Spring 2017
300 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 41.50 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
301 Amos Tay Swee Hui 41.58 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
302 Matthew Sheerin 41.59 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
303 Tien Tran 41.64 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
304 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 41.65 Spain Iruña Open 2019
305 Jacob Chambers 41.71 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
306 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 41.76 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
307 Gang Yong-Jin 41.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
308 Parsa Saeed Nia (پارسا سعیدنیا) 41.82 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
309 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 41.93 Malaysia Taylor's Cube 2013
310 Michał Wroński 42.02 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
311 John Edison Ubaldo 42.10 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
312 Tomas Kristiansson 42.12 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
313 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 42.25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
314 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 42.39 China Sydney Open 2019
315 Kim Min (김민) 42.50 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
316 Alaik Bhatia 42.55 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
317 Patrick Ponce 42.61 United States WCCT Reno 2018
318 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 42.62 Japan Yono Summer 2019
319 Lê Thái Duy 42.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2019
320 Matthew Hollinger 42.69 United States Florida Feast 2015
321 Alexander Olleta del Molino 42.71 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
322 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 42.76 Indonesia Grand City 2017
323 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 43.05 China Hangzhou Open 2018
324 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 43.07 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
324 Ivan Miletić 43.07 Serbia Osijek Open 2019
326 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 43.10 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
327 Jason Ostdiek 43.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
328 Ben Ridley 43.15 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
329 Connor Yungbluth 43.16 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
330 Ragil Setyadi 43.19 Indonesia Bandungan 2013
331 István Kocza 43.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
332 Elliot Wiecek 43.30 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
333 Corey Sakowski 43.37 United States US Nationals 2015
334 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 43.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
334 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 43.42 China Beijing Winter 2019
336 Alexander Yu 43.46 United States US Nationals 2010
337 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 43.51 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
338 Jakob Kogler 43.81 Austria Euro 2012
339 Wakhid Wahyu Prasojo 43.86 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
340 Cheng Zhang (张成) 44.14 China Nanchang Winter 2019
341 Rustam Valeev 44.27 Russia SPB Championship 2017
342 Marcel Ručigaj 44.34 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
343 Cary Huang 44.36 United States PBQ Berkeley 2018
343 Jan Bentlage 44.36 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
345 Ethan Rusnak 44.44 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
346 Davi de Andrade Iácono 44.52 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
347 Lennon Hughes 44.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
348 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 44.62 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
349 Leo Guernion 44.70 France Champagne Open 2019
350 Akash Rupela 44.86 India SSN Cube Open 2019
351 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 45.02 Japan Japan Championship 2019
352 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 45.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
353 Brendan Bakker 45.19 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
354 Wilmer Torres 45.28 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
355 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 45.31 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
356 Willem Klose 45.40 Germany Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
357 Wojciech Rogoziński 45.42 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
358 Ben Yu 45.44 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
359 Victor Cullot 45.47 France Euro 2012
360 Artem Savosik 45.48 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
361 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 45.54 China Tangshan Open 2018
362 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 45.59 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
363 Evan Liu 45.70 United States Empire State Fall 2019
364 Milán Baticz 45.75 Hungary Zune Open 2012
365 Cornelius Dieckmann 45.84 Germany Munich Open 2015
366 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 45.85 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
367 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 45.88 China Shanghai Winter 2018
368 Farid Mikhailov 45.94 Kazakhstan CCC Qualification SPB 2020
369 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 45.96 Japan Asian Championship 2014
370 Martin Fronescu 46.11 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
371 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
372 Misael Gómez Soria 46.23 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
372 Reza Ghorbani (رضا قربانی) 46.23 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
374 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 46.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
375 Rami Sbahi 46.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
376 Yoni Strassberg 46.35 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
377 Elias Fischer 46.37 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
378 Vladimir Okenchits 46.42 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
379 Jonas Di Dier 46.49 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
380 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 46.55 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
381 Daniel Sheppard 46.56 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
382 Nicos Ahlgrimm 46.59 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
383 Evan Brown 46.65 United States US Nationals 2014
384 Kit Clement 46.71 United States Mudd Winter 2020
385 Jae Park 46.73 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
386 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 46.84 Philippines SNES 2013
387 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 46.85 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
388 Aiden Bartlett 46.96 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
389 Andrew Le 46.98 United States New York City Fall 2018
390 Cheng Min (闵程) 47.09 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
391 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 47.11 China Hangzhou Open 2018
391 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 47.11 China China Championship 2019
393 Fedor Abaev 47.17 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
394 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 47.19 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
395 Nikhil George 47.30 India mcubes Open 2019
396 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 47.32 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
396 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 47.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
398 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 47.43 Japan YRCC Open 2018
399 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 47.45 Japan Suginami Open 2017
400 Marco Edoardo Cittar 47.57 Italy Italian Championship 2018
401 Elvin Thorsen 47.58 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
402 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 47.66 China Taizhou Open 2019
403 Dennis Strehlau 47.69 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
404 Ryan Pilat 47.74 United States OU Winter 2019
405 Jareth Soong 47.78 Singapore NTU Open 2019
406 François Courtès 47.86 France Cambridge Open 2013
407 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 47.91 China GDSY Open 2019
408 Reto Bubendorf 47.99 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019
409 Joel Tan 48.10 Singapore Speedy South Perth 2020
410 Jialin Zhou 48.13 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
411 Chun Lin (林春) 48.18 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
412 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 48.31 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
413 Stanisław Szyszka 48.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
414 Mikus Lembergs 48.36 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
415 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 48.39 Spain Spain 2018
416 Helar Gomez Chalco 48.61 Peru GeekStore Speedsolving 2019
417 Javier Hernandez Requena 48.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
417 Mark Rivers 48.65 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
419 Victor Chenu 48.72 France L'Open du Berry 2018
420 Yang Li (李扬) 48.73 China Huzhou Open 2019
421 Kajetan Opach 48.82 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
422 Jun-Hyuk Jang 48.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
423 Simon Kalhofer 49.11 Germany German Open 2019
424 Bernhard Brodowsky 49.12 Germany WCA Euro 2018
425 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 49.27 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
426 Jacob Posner 49.28 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
427 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 49.39 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
428 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 49.40 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
429 Kian Mansour 49.41 Canada Québec City 2019
430 Pedro Trujillo García 49.44 Mexico Conde Open 2019
431 Wilson Li 49.46 United States UCSD Winter 2020
432 Nikhil Mande 49.47 India DJ Open 2014
433 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 49.60 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
434 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 49.64 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
435 Yaodong Zhang (张耀东) 49.71 China Jieyang Open 2019
436 Jérôme Carlier 49.74 Belgium Champagne Open 2018
437 Nam Anh Dang 49.84 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
438 Chen Zhu (朱晨) 49.88 China Hefei Spring 2014
439 Chester Lian 49.95 Malaysia Virginia Open Fall 2015
440 Fabio De'Rose 50.01 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
441 Liam Sweet 50.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
442 Brandon Lin 50.12 United States Lexington Summer 2017
443 Vladimir Korovin 50.17 Russia YJ Fest 2018
444 Matteo Chancerel 50.18 France Champagne Open 2018
445 Didier Batista Ferreira 50.19 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
446 Jack Pfeifer 50.24 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
447 Aldo Feandri 50.25 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
448 Luca Stalpers 50.28 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
449 Bhargav Narasimhan 50.42 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
449 Christian Goñi 50.42 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
451 Natán Riggenbach 50.43 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
452 Ramadan Sulejman 50.55 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
453 Ben Erwin 50.65 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
454 Cedric Meysing 50.66 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
455 Malte Ihlefeld 50.69 Germany German Nationals 2018
456 Marlente Baloro Jr. 50.74 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
457 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 50.80 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
458 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 50.87 India Daksh Open Cube 2018
459 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.08 Poland Polish Open 2013
460 Aan Candra Nugroho 51.12 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
461 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 51.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
462 Kristian Gil Caragan 51.25 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
463 Jacob Ambrose 51.26 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
464 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 51.27 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
464 Brandon Satterstrom 51.27 United States Michigan 2017
466 Bin Huang (黄斌) 51.40 China Asian Championship 2016
467 Maciej Mancewicz 51.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
468 Arvid Skarrie 51.53 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
469 Julian David 51.56 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
470 Raymond Goslow 51.58 United States SETO 2018
471 Jorge Castillo Matas 51.61 Spain Mijas Open 2015
472 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 52.17 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
473 Matthew Prestwich 52.19 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
474 Tong Xia (夏桐) 52.37 China West Seattle Favorites 2019
475 Anirudh Sureshram 52.40 India Varsha Ritu Cube Open 2018
476 AJ Kamal 52.50 United States Princeton Fall 2018
477 Danila Ryabinin 52.68 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
478 Ian Lucas Tashiro 52.74 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
479 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 52.80 Japan Japan Open 2015
480 Alessio Giuliano 52.81 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
481 Cole Campbell 52.83 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
482 Wojciech Moska 52.90 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
483 Saiyam Jain 52.95 India Indian Nationals 2019
484 Jan Fonš 53.07 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
485 Kevin Montano 53.08 Italy Italian Open 2013
486 Christopher Chi 53.10 United States Pennsylvania 2018
487 Martin Brath 53.24 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
488 Shubin Ou (欧书彬) 53.34 China Guilin Open 2019
489 Radosław Opoka 53.46 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
490 Grzegorz Pacewicz 53.50 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
491 Sebastián Yuste Lucero 53.51 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2018
492 Alexander Lau 53.54 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
493 Lucas Maillard 53.58 France Chelles Open 2020
494 Timothy Castle 53.62 United States Washington Championship 2020
495 Diki Saifuloh 53.65 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
496 Ben Bergen 53.92 Canada National Capital Region 2019
497 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 54.11 United States Fresno Fall 2017
498 Rafał Guzewicz 54.22 Poland Polish Open 2008
499 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 54.33 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
500 Pedro Santos Guimarães 54.36 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
501 Sameer Aggarwal 54.37 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
502 Micki Kanaiya Harning 54.39 Denmark World Championship 2017
503 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 54.48 Mexico Misión México 2019
504 Jason Bilgrei 54.54 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
505 Viktor Zenk 54.55 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
506 Noel Kim 54.56 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
507 Aniketh Arya 54.64 India Primus Cube Open - May 2018
508 Manu Vereecken 54.66 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
509 Shun Yao (姚舜) 54.77 China Nanjing Spring 2018
510 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 54.81 China Xuchang Open 2017
511 Sergio Antonio Galvan Beltran 54.96 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
512 Lucas Déglise 55.00 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
513 Pascal Ordano 55.14 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020
514 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.16 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
515 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 55.17 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
516 Ryan Przybocki 55.20 United States Houston Cube Blast 2016
517 Kevin Gerhardt 55.54 Germany WCA Euro 2018
518 Rodson Lingad 55.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
519 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 55.71 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
520 Dylan Wang 55.73 Canada UBC Open 2020
521 Julshz Lopez 55.83 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
522 Atharva R. Bhat 55.90 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
522 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 55.90 Japan Kansai Open 2015
522 Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎) 55.90 Japan Japan Championship 2019
525 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 55.96 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
526 Jonathan Blöcher 56.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
527 Gabriel Barrios 56.21 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
528 Mike Hughey 56.25 United States UIUC Spring 2013
529 Enzo Mattos 56.29 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
529 Timothy Sun 56.29 United States US Nationals 2014
531 Junwei Zhao (赵俊威) 56.41 China China Championship 2015
532 Simon Westlund 56.45 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
533 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 56.46 Japan Japan Open 2017
534 Rémi Esturoune 56.54 France French Championship 2019
535 Kyeongmin Choi 56.56 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020
536 Dmitry Karyakin 56.71 Russia MPEI Open 2013
537 Colin Boyd 56.78 United States CCFC Fall 2013
538 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 56.84 China Fushun Open 2018
539 Callum Goodyear 56.94 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
540 Jiahao Ye (叶佳浩) 57.20 China Hefei Spring 2019
541 Nitesh Jha 57.21 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
542 Ting He (禾廷) 57.31 China China Championship 2019
543 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 57.33 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
544 Vilius Ribinskas 57.34 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
545 Su Xu (徐粟) 57.63 China Shandong 2014
546 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) 57.64 China China Championship 2018
547 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 57.73 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
548 Wenhao Cai (蔡文昊) 57.82 China Shandong Open 2019
549 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 57.88 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
550 Tomasz Korzeniewski 57.97 Poland Oslo Open 2010
551 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 57.98 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
551 Jan Riedl 57.98 Czech Republic Kiev Super Blind 2020
553 Mircea Simionica 58.07 Romania Italian Championship 2017
554 Krish Shah-Nathwani 58.08 United States WCA World Championship 2019
555 Nathan Dwyer 58.17 United States Michigan 2019
556 Patryk Zawieja 58.25 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
556 Vladimir Kostin 58.25 Russia WCA Euro 2018
558 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 58.29 Brazil Tchê Aquieta 2020
559 Angel Ruano 58.41 Guatemala BBO 2018
560 Lee Zhi Xuan 58.43 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
561 Sukesh Kumar 58.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
562 Ben Baron 58.51 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
562 Joseph Williams 58.51 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
564 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 58.59 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
564 Zachary Zurawski 58.59 United States Madison Summer 2019
566 Joel Ulin 58.60 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
567 Julen Simón Iriarte 58.61 Spain WCA Euro 2018
568 Zak Kenny 58.70 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
569 Sergio Bulux 58.89 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
570 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 58.94 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
571 Lucas Wesche 59.09 Germany Hessen Open 2016
572 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 59.17 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
573 Muhammad 59.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
574 Karol Zakrzewski 59.22 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
575 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 59.25 China Nanjing Spring 2018
576 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 59.34 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
577 Axel Brisse 59.43 France Cube An Dro 2019
578 Alexander Botz 59.46 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
579 Muhammad Nadzir 59.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
580 Conlan Trace 59.59 United States First State 2018
581 Fernando Lomazzi 59.62 Argentina LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
582 DongSu Park (박동수) 59.64 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
583 Siah Yee Long 59.65 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
584 Sebastian Outh-Aut 59.74 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
585 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 59.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
586 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 59.79 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
587 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 59.82 Ukraine Euro 2016
588 Brayden Wroten 59.96 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
589 Zixing Wang (王子兴) 1:00.03 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
590 Paris Dorn 1:00.05 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
590 Theodore Chow 1:00.05 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
592 Ron Libman 1:00.13 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
593 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 1:00.19 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
594 Leonard Cabral 1:00.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
595 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 1:00.38 China Suzhou Open 2014
596 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 1:00.51 Japan Kansai Open 2019
597 Jakub Drobný 1:00.57 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
598 Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco 1:00.60 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
599 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:00.65 Japan Japan Championship 2019
600 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:00.68 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
601 Agustín Bernasconi 1:00.70 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
601 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 1:00.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
601 Hui Xue (薛辉) 1:00.70 China Tangshan Open 2018
604 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 1:00.73 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
604 Parth Garg 1:00.73 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
606 Gang Ji (纪纲) 1:00.82 China Chongqing Open 2018
607 Dieter Amberger 1:00.86 Austria Kiev Super Blind 2020
608 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 1:00.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
609 Wilfrid Py 1:00.90 France Paris Open 2019
610 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 1:00.95 China Beijing Summer 2014
611 Aidan Sleavin 1:00.98 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
612 Israel Machado Soares 1:01.02 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
613 Georel Ulangkaya 1:01.10 Philippines Cagayan de Oro Open 2017
614 Zak Walters 1:01.14 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
615 Noah Feld 1:01.23 United States Southeast Championship 2019
616 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 1:01.35 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
617 Will Russo 1:01.46 United States Empire State Fall 2019
618 Mats Bergsten 1:01.47 Sweden Hallonbergen 2014
619 Maxim Chechnev 1:01.56 Russia 6.25 Bay Area 2017
619 Yodi Adhari 1:01.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
621 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 1:01.58 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
622 Alexander Byard 1:01.60 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
623 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:01.62 China Tangshan Open 2018
624 James Quinn 1:01.65 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
625 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:01.70 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
626 Boyang Fu (付博阳) 1:01.79 China Dalian Spring 2019
627 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:02.06 United States Northeast Championship 2018
628 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:02.11 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
629 Ayush Kumar 1:02.18 India Delhi Open 2014
630 Prabal Baishya 1:02.24 India 1st Dibrugarh Open 2018
631 Weston Mizumoto 1:02.29 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2017
632 Aurelien Marion 1:02.30 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
633 Modest Podzolkin 1:02.31 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
634 Jan Staubach 1:02.35 Germany Cologne Open 2018
635 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:02.36 Japan Osaka 2011
636 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:02.44 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
637 Brandon Mikel 1:02.47 United States Florida Feast 2014
638 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:02.57 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
638 Şmit Andrei Oanea 1:02.57 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
640 Joshua Feran 1:02.62 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
641 Will Wooden 1:02.65 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
642 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:02.66 China Shenzhen Open 2018
643 Piotr Janecki 1:02.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
644 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:02.83 Taiwan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
645 AJ Blair 1:02.89 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
646 Dominic Ferri 1:02.94 United States Indialantic Open 2018
647 Eli Jay 1:02.99 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
648 David Andersson 1:03.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
648 Nguyễn Đức Anh 1:03.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2015
650 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:03.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
651 Dylan Swarts 1:03.19 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
652 Pranav Veera 1:03.30 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
653 Ciarán Beahan 1:03.39 Ireland Manchester Open 2018
654 Kamil Fus 1:03.40 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
655 Jode Brewster 1:03.55 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
656 Rishabh Tamhane 1:03.56 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
657 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 1:03.60 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
658 Thierry Boisivon 1:03.66 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
659 Raiyan Abdulrub 1:03.67 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
660 Maarten Smit 1:03.74 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
661 Paweł Rybak 1:03.80 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
662 Leyan Lo 1:03.83 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
663 Jedrick Remonde 1:03.87 Philippines Race the Clock 2018
664 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 1:03.92 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
665 Zeke Mackay 1:04.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
666 Joey Gouly 1:04.03 United Kingdom Cachan Open 2011
667 Anson Ho Wai Pang 1:04.09 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
668 Julian Schaffhauser 1:04.11 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
669 Xiaocheng Jiang (蒋孝诚) 1:04.12 China Fuzhou Open 2018
670 Guillaume Neirinckx 1:04.27 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
671 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 1:04.40 Japan Meguro 2017
672 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.47 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
673 Kerry Creech 1:04.62 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
674 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 1:04.66 China GDSY Open 2019
675 Ernest Seroczyński 1:04.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
676 Daniel James 1:04.90 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
677 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 1:05.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
678 Konrad Stawski 1:05.16 Poland Polish Open 2008
679 Eddy Deturche 1:05.24 France Chambéry Cube 2018
680 Liav Bengayev 1:05.25 Israel Hannukubing 2019
681 Guillain Potron 1:05.43 France World Championship 2009
682 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 1:05.51 Iran Beheshti 2014
683 Fakhri Raihaan 1:05.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
684 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:05.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
685 Ezra Hirschi 1:05.59 Switzerland Doncaster Open 2020
686 Jakub Kipa 1:05.61 Poland Silesia Open 2012
687 Byegarys Jandaulyet 1:05.67 Mongolia Ankara Bulut 2019
688 Joel Brown Brisola 1:05.70 Brazil Please Be Quiet Frisco 2020
689 Victor Sanchez Redondo 1:05.75 Spain Camarma Open 2016
690 Jeric Villanueva 1:05.81 Philippines Cube-a-Thon 2015
691 Taha Ben Salah 1:05.91 Tunisia Idéale Nabeul Open 2018
692 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 1:06.02 China Qingdao Open 2016
693 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.04 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
693 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:06.04 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
695 Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:06.15 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
696 Dániel Székely 1:06.16 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
697 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:06.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
698 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 1:06.28 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
699 Clément Cherblanc 1:06.42 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
700 Hendry Cahyadi 1:06.55 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
701 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 1:06.60 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
702 Javier Gamazo Tejero 1:06.63 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
703 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 1:06.66 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
704 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:06.73 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
705 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 1:06.86 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
706 Ben Zoller 1:06.87 United States Indiana 2016
707 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 1:06.88 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
708 Bertalan Bodor 1:07.03 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
709 Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:07.04 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018
710 John Brechon 1:07.05 United States World Championship 2013
711 Nicolas Gertner 1:07.11 France German Nationals 2019
712 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:07.21 Denmark Danish Open 2017
713 Jiusheng Qi (齐九盛) 1:07.26 China Shenyang Open 2019
714 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:07.34 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
715 Sam Adams 1:07.41 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
716 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 1:07.42 India ICC 2014
717 Christophe Grosjean 1:07.56 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
718 Alfredo David Flores Cortero 1:07.70 Mexico Clásico 2017
719 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:07.71 Italy Xi'an Open 2015
720 Bill Hammill 1:07.72 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
721 Taewon Hwang (황태원) 1:07.76 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
722 Michał Herman 1:07.82 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
723 Daniel Atlas 1:07.83 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
724 Dylan Baumbach 1:07.86 United States Austin Fall 2019
725 Liang Chen (陈樑) 1:08.01 China China Championship 2019
726 Andreas Block Laberg 1:08.08 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
727 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:08.17 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
728 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 1:08.18 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
729 Angga Atrie 1:08.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
730 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:08.20 Singapore Philippine Championship 2018
731 Fabian Settelen 1:08.24 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
732 Kim Jokinen 1:08.26 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
733 Rotem Ifrach 1:08.38 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
734 Benjamin Meco 1:08.42 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
734 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:08.42 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
736 Vinit Nalhe 1:08.51 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
737 Zach Wilbur 1:08.56 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
738 Kavin Tangtartharakul 1:08.62 United States Western Championship 2019
739 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:08.63 Japan Kanto Open 2014
740 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:08.76 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
741 Christian König 1:08.82 Germany German Nationals 2018
742 James Molloy 1:08.90 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2020
743 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 1:08.93 Spain Acho Open 2017
744 Sebastian Owieczko 1:09.08 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
745 Ryan DeLine 1:09.10 United States SoCal 2016
746 András Gelencsér 1:09.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
747 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:09.20 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
748 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 1:09.30 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
749 Gábor Gyárfás 1:09.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
750 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:09.52 China Guangdong Open 2009
751 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 1:09.59 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
752 Matthew Dickman 1:09.61 United States WCA World Championship 2019
753 Dennis Josue Blanco 1:09.62 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
754 Joey Mait 1:09.64 United States BA Four 2019
755 Lucas Garron 1:09.72 Germany Berkeley Summer 2009
756 Haylon Feliz Checo 1:09.80 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019
757 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:09.81 Pakistan Jönköping Side Events 2019
758 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:09.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
759 Marco Levrero 1:09.93 Italy Italian Championship 2010
760 Jovito Miguel Regalado 1:09.95 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
761 Jēkabs Janovs 1:10.14 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
762 Bruno Vervoort 1:10.15 Belgium France 2017
763 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:10.21 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
764 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1:10.27 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
765 Dan Cohen 1:10.31 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
766 Nitin Subramanian 1:10.40 United States SE Champ 2018
767 Willian Fidêncio 1:10.53 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
768 Ruben Grobler 1:10.58 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
769 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 1:10.67 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
770 Patryk Milewczyk 1:10.72 Poland Polish Championship 2018
771 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:10.78 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
771 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 1:10.78 Japan Yono Summer 2019
773 Erik Kippus 1:10.80 Estonia Tartu Open 2018
773 Matthew Bidwell 1:10.80 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
775 Nathan Seeto 1:10.83 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
776 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 1:10.90 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
777 Alex Taylor 1:10.93 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
778 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:11.02 China Chongqing Open 2014
778 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 1:11.02 China Lanzhou Open 2013
780 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 1:11.06 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
781 Alexis Fedeler 1:11.09 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
782 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1:11.11 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
783 Yuesheng Li (李悦生) 1:11.17 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
784 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 1:11.23 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
785 Kurt Ramirez 1:11.29 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
786 Fabian Löhle 1:11.31 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
787 Jonathan Kaliffe 1:11.32 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
788 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 1:11.45 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
789 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 1:11.54 Italy World Championship 2017
790 Kai Roff 1:11.59 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
791 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:11.61 China Changsha Open 2011
792 Prabal Khare 1:11.66 India SCMU 2016
793 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:11.67 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
794 Jean Pons 1:11.75 France Czech Open 2008
795 Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 1:11.76 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
796 Liam Highducheck 1:11.80 Australia Sydney Open 2019
797 Husin Khlif 1:11.81 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Open 2019
798 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:11.85 China Hefei Spring 2014
799 Ben Streeter 1:11.89 United States SacCubing IX 2020
800 Gregory Lopez 1:11.90 United States SacCubing IX 2020
801 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:11.93 Japan Waseda Brain 2012
802 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 1:11.96 India Ban Parity Open 2017
803 Mateusz Gil 1:11.98 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
804 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 1:12.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
805 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:12.05 Spain Acho Open 2017
806 Cameron Jones 1:12.14 United Kingdom Munich Open 2019
806 Michał Wachowiak 1:12.14 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020
808 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:12.19 Italy Turin Winter Open 2019
809 Isaac Langer 1:12.20 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
810 Jakub Hamkało 1:12.21 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
811 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:12.34 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
812 Bradley Sampson 1:12.36 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
813 Maximilian Neitzel 1:12.38 Germany German Nationals 2012
814 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:12.40 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
815 Jesper Frisk 1:12.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
816 Nikhil Soares 1:12.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
817 Oscar Jones 1:12.46 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
818 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 1:12.49 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
819 Fan Yu (余帆) 1:12.61 China XJTU Open 2016
820 Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 1:12.69 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
821 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:12.75 Japan World Championship 2017
822 Mingyao Li (李明尧) 1:12.78 China Shenyang Winter 2016
823 Simon Bourigault 1:12.90 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
824 Junjie Yan (闫军杰) 1:12.95 China Chengdu Open 2018
825 Howie Craig 1:13.08 United States CCFC Winter 2014
826 Danny SungIn Park 1:13.12 Republic of Korea Anaheim Fall 2018
826 Tyler Robinson 1:13.12 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
828 Biant Shkololli 1:13.37 Kosovo Kosovo Open 2019
829 James Hildreth 1:13.41 United States MCC Alpha 2018
830 Jishnu Jeevan 1:13.52 India The Choice Cube Open 2018
831 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.61 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
832 Tommy Kiprillis 1:13.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
833 Dominik Jakubowski 1:13.67 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
834 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 1:13.68 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
835 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 1:13.73 Denmark Danish Open 2014
836 Jules Desjardin 1:13.78 France Swiss Nationals 2019
837 Tomas Canevali 1:13.79 Argentina Otoño 2015
838 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:13.80 France BA Four 2019
839 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:13.87 China Shenyang Summer 2018
840 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:13.91 Thailand US Nationals 2012
841 Lin Ma (马霖) 1:13.95 China Chengdu Open 2019
842 Bartosz Bździel 1:14.09 Poland Polish Championship 2015
843 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 1:14.15 Japan Yono Summer 2019
844 Charlie Stark 1:14.16 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
845 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:14.25 China China Championship 2019
846 Tim Reynolds 1:14.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
847 Toni Varga 1:14.40 Croatia Hungarian Open 2019
848 Joris Mühlsteff 1:14.41 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
849 Alexander Gorchackov 1:14.42 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
850 Cahya Hariyadi 1:14.46 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
851 Acchyut Jolly 1:14.55 India NCR Open 2017
851 Arrik Leman 1:14.55 United States US Nationals 2014
853 Luboš Bartík 1:14.58 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
854 Balázs Bernát 1:14.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
855 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 1:14.78 China Nanchang Open 2017
855 Kelsey McKenna 1:14.78 Ireland Northern Irish Open 2013
857 Jens Grieme 1:14.81 Germany Swisscubing Cup II 2020
858 Brock Hamann 1:14.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
859 Michael Young 1:14.90 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
860 Dwayne Lee 1:14.93 Singapore Singapore Open 2015
861 Lee Hoween 1:14.97 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
861 Pengwei Chen (陈芃威) 1:14.97 China Xiamen Open 2019
863 Tim Habermaas 1:15.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
864 Daniel Tarifa 1:15.05 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
864 Mihail Petrochenkov 1:15.05 Russia SPB Championship 2017
866 Mark Adams 1:15.13 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
867 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 1:15.15 China Zhengzhou Open 2011
868 Michał Krasowski 1:15.26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
868 Quentin Rivault 1:15.26 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
870 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 1:15.28 Mexico Clásico 2015
871 Michał Kaleta 1:15.29 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
872 Andy Denney 1:15.31 United States First State 2018
873 Robert Yau 1:15.33 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
874 Nathan Daviaud 1:15.34 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
875 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:15.35 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
876 Joshua Hounslow 1:15.48 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020
877 Hao Cheng (程浩) 1:15.59 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
878 Chris Krueger 1:15.60 United States Canadian Open 2007
878 Robert Paus 1:15.60 Germany WCA Euro 2018
880 Olzhas Abdirakhman (Олжас Абдирахман) 1:15.61 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
881 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 1:15.65 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
882 Marcel Peters 1:15.72 Germany German Nationals 2017
883 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:15.73 Indonesia Berkeley Summer 2017
884 Valentin Herrera 1:15.80 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
885 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:16.11 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
886 Nguyễn Xuân Hồng 1:16.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
887 Brian Acuña 1:16.20 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
888 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 1:16.22 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
889 Michał Mlostek 1:16.35 Poland LLS III v2 2020
890 Andy Wong 1:16.36 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
891 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:16.40 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
892 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:16.55 China Michigan 2018
893 Luca Rizzi 1:16.56 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
893 Thomas Valles 1:16.56 United States PBQ LA 2018
895 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:16.66 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
896 Sam van Vliet 1:16.70 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020
897 Louis de Mendonça 1:16.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
898 Tripp Peters 1:16.78 United States Skillcon 2018
899 Lê Hoàng Hiệp 1:16.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
900 Anthony Rochester 1:16.92 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
901 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:16.96 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
902 Spencer Chubb 1:17.01 United States Madison Summer 2019
903 Andrew Nathenson 1:17.07 United States UCSD Winter 2019
904 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 1:17.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
905 Andy Tsao 1:17.33 United States Harvard Spring 2011
906 Ryan Wu 1:17.36 Canada Michigan 2019
907 Jared Stinson 1:17.42 United States Classic City Closer 2018
908 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 1:17.46 Ukraine HEM MariCubik Open 2014
909 Robin Michaud 1:17.47 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
910 Michael Quispe Quispe 1:17.49 Peru Cusco Speedcubing III 2019
911 Russel Rosales 1:17.50 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
912 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:17.56 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
913 Konstantinos Vlachveis 1:17.69 Greece Macedonian Nationals 2019
914 Zhe Wang (王哲) 1:17.77 China Shaoxing Open 2019
915 Timur Kakhanovich 1:17.81 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
916 Marcos Saborido Rey 1:17.84 Spain Archena Open 2016
917 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:17.87 Russia MPEI Open 2019
918 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:17.89 China Malaysia Cube Open 2016
919 Ethan Dennis 1:18.03 United States Virginia Open Spring 2017
920 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 1:18.04 China Nanjing Spring 2016
921 Michał Robaczyk 1:18.05 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
922 Christopher Olson 1:18.06 United States Cubetcha 2012
923 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 1:18.22 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
924 Tomasz Tokarski 1:18.24 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
925 Nikita Loika 1:18.27 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
926 Jorge Mario Gurdián Flores 1:18.39 Nicaragua Bekubes Gold 2019
927 Thor Muto Asmund 1:18.42 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
928 Isagani Esteron 1:18.44 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
929 Julio Perugorria Lorente 1:18.51 Spain Iruña Open 2020
930 Leonardo Tambellini 1:18.52 Brazil World Championship 2015
930 Max Jiang 1:18.52 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
932 Christopher Cabrera 1:18.57 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
933 Hippolyte Moreau 1:18.61 France Croissy Open 2018
934 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 1:18.78 Mexico SIGI 2014
935 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 1:18.90 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
936 Adam Marcellus Kelly 1:18.95 United States Danish Championship 2020
937 Đoàn Văn Danh 1:18.96 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2015
938 Daniel Goodman 1:19.01 United States Princeton Fall 2018
938 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 1:19.01 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
938 Igor Aipkin 1:19.01 Uzbekistan Silent Winter Tashkent 2020
941 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:19.02 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
942 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 1:19.04 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
942 Pilan Scruggs 1:19.04 United States UCSD Winter 2020
944 Lucas Urbanski 1:19.06 United States Dixon Winter 2016
945 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 1:19.11 China Hefei Open 2017
946 Ko Ishida (石田光) 1:19.15 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
947 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 1:19.18 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
948 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 1:19.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
948 Niclas Mach 1:19.19 Germany German Open 2019
950 Frederico Canal Gomes 1:19.20 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
951 Hyeok Yang (양혁) 1:19.25 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
952 Paulus Sujono 1:19.28 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
953 Grant Lian 1:19.33 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
954 Jesús Lindo García 1:19.36 Spain Spain 2018
955 Akash Malajpure 1:19.40 India SCMU 2017
956 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 1:19.42 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
957 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:19.46 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
957 Thomas Wu Chun Yin (胡俊賢) 1:19.46 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
959 Calvin Sall 1:19.47 United States Wake Up Late 2017
960 Dawid Wójcik 1:19.52 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
960 Pamulapati Sai Teja 1:19.52 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
962 Aedan Bryant 1:19.53 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
962 Nicholas Tan Jun Wei 1:19.53 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
964 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:19.61 China Huizhou Open 2018
964 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:19.61 Japan US Nationals 2009
966 Adi Maulana 1:19.69 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
967 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:19.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
968 Cheung-Hao Tu 1:19.77 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
968 Harsh Maheshwari 1:19.77 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
970 Denis Fokin 1:19.80 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
971 Mariano D'Imperio 1:19.90 Italy Italian Championship 2014
972 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 1:19.92 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
972 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1:19.92 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
974 Abdullah Gulab 1:19.93 Pakistan PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
975 Daniel Mason 1:19.98 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
976 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:20.01 China China Championship 2018
977 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 1:20.12 China Turn Around Tassie 2020
978 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:20.18 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
979 Alistair Miller 1:20.28 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
980 Dragan Okanović 1:20.35 Serbia Serbian Open 2013
981 Ray Bai 1:20.37 United States Pennsylvania 2018
982 Mikhail Mukhin 1:20.40 Russia MPEI Open 2013
982 Yash Mehta 1:20.40 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
984 Yangming Luo (罗扬铭) 1:20.41 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
985 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 1:20.75 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
986 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:20.78 China Shanghai Spring 2017
987 Michał Tomański 1:20.84 Poland Kraków Open 2013
988 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 1:20.86 China Asian Championship 2016
989 Jernej Vajda 1:20.96 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
990 Muhammad Fadil Ilham 1:20.99 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
991 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:21.08 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
991 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:21.08 Spain Madrid Open 2018
993 Samuel Moliver 1:21.14 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
993 Szabolcs Szántai 1:21.14 Hungary Osijek Open 2020
995 Lucas Jarana 1:21.23 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
996 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:21.34 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
997 Tyler Farr 1:21.35 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
997 Vivek Prasad Mada 1:21.35 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
999 Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 1:21.40 Japan Ayase 2019
1000 Brandon Harnish 1:21.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.