Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Hilliard 15.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 15.68 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
3 Jack Cai 16.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
4 Jeff Park 16.34 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
5 Jake Klassen 16.56 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
6 Tommy Cherry 17.04 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
7 Daniel Lin 17.28 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.52 China Philippine Championship 2019
9 Gianfranco Huanqui 17.60 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
10 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.61 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
11 Guido Dipietro 18.10 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
12 Jakob Gunnarsson 18.29 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
13 Manuel Gutman 18.44 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
14 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 18.78 China Beijing Winter 2019
15 Angelo Zhang 18.80 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
16 Daniel Wallin 19.05 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
17 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 19.09 China Jieyang Open 2018
18 Tomoya Firman 19.23 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
19 Liam Chen 19.29 United States WCA World Championship 2019
20 Adel Mosallami 19.30 Philippines Odd Day in Sydney 2019
21 Sebastiano Tronto 19.48 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
22 Krzysztof Bober 19.78 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
23 Antoine Cantin 19.84 Canada WCA Euro 2018
24 Ishaan Agrawal 20.02 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
25 Andrew Rizo 20.03 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
26 Arthur Garcin 20.07 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
26 Artyom Martirosov 20.07 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
28 Jens Haber 20.14 Germany German Open 2019
28 Neel Gore 20.14 United States Maryland 2018
30 Heejun Kim (김희준) 20.30 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
31 Ádám Barta 20.60 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
32 Christopher Morris 20.64 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
33 Graham Siggins 20.65 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
34 Carter Kucala 20.70 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
35 Grigorii Alekseev 20.72 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
36 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 20.75 China Ezhou Open 2019
37 Jolo Endona 20.78 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
38 Hari Anirudh 20.82 India Paris Open 2019
39 Elliott Kobelansky 21.13 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
40 Marcin Kowalczyk 21.17 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
41 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21.36 Mexico Misión México 2019
42 Grzegorz Jałocha 21.45 Poland World Championship 2017
43 Leonardo Pranadyar 21.52 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
44 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 21.89 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
45 Adrian Dębski 21.96 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
46 Kamil Przybylski 22.15 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
47 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 22.20 Russia Manchester Open 2019
48 Israel Fraga da Silva 22.22 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
49 Shivam Bansal 22.26 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
50 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 22.30 Japan Suginami Open 2017
51 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 22.41 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
52 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22.48 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
53 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 22.49 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
53 Roberto Antonio Ocmin Baráybar 22.49 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
55 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 22.51 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
56 Timothy Loh 22.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
57 Diego Meneghetti 22.53 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
58 Oliver Fritz 22.58 Germany Hessen Open 2019
59 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 22.62 China Shaoxing Open 2019
60 Paul Taylor 22.64 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
60 Timo Norrkniivilä 22.64 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
62 Josh Weimer 22.73 United States Yeehaw 2017
63 Olivier Vos 22.94 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
64 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 23.10 China China Championship 2019
65 Ainesh Sevellaraja 23.21 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
66 Kabyanil Talukdar 23.45 India Asian Championship 2016
67 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23.46 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
68 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 23.54 China Shandong Open 2019
69 Vishwanath Jeyaraman 23.62 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
70 Marcin Zalewski 23.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
70 Sukant Koul 23.80 India MathSoc Open 2019
72 Fabio Schwandt 23.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
73 Daniel Tidsey 23.98 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
74 Xin Shi (石欣) 24.00 China Thailand Championship 2019
75 Mark Boyanowski 24.12 United States Michigan 2019
76 Bill Wang 24.34 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
77 Tiago Zamberlan 24.37 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
78 Ramses Amaya 24.40 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
79 Gregor Billing 24.50 Germany Budapest Open 2018
80 Chuang Zhou (周闯) 24.53 China Shenyang Winter 2016
81 Sreeram Venkatarao 24.57 United States MCC Alpha 2016
82 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 24.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
83 Ryan Farish 24.63 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
84 Riley Woo 24.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
85 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 24.80 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
86 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 24.81 China China Championship 2018
87 Ethan Pan 24.91 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
88 Timothy Goh 25.06 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
89 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 25.21 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
90 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 25.30 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
91 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 25.32 Mexico World Championship 2013
92 Aidan Proietto 25.37 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
93 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 25.40 China Hangzhou Open 2019
94 Tao Yu (喻韬) 25.42 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
95 Alessandro Solito 25.44 Italy Italian Championship 2014
96 Will Cerne 25.48 United States Madison Summer 2019
97 Enoch Gray 25.59 United States Oregon Championship 2019
98 Vladimir Sergeev 25.65 Russia PST Nowa Słupia 2019
99 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 25.92 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
100 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 25.93 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
101 Fletcher Berry 25.94 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
102 Xin Tang (唐薪) 26.04 China Quanzhou Open 2019
103 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 26.08 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
104 Marcell Endrey 26.13 Hungary World Championship 2013
105 Cale Schoon 26.14 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
106 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 26.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
107 Noah Arthurs 26.27 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
108 William Tao 26.34 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
109 Tom Nelson 26.39 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
110 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 26.75 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
111 Maxime Madrzyk 26.76 France Paris Open 2019
112 Hongjie Zhang (张鸿杰) 26.79 China Xiamen Open 2019
113 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 26.83 Japan Kanto Spring 2016
114 Daniel Anker Hermansen 26.94 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
115 Martial Bonarek 26.99 France French Championship 2019
116 Jayden McNeill 27.12 Australia Sydney Autumn 2016
117 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 27.17 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
118 Marcus Moberg 27.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
119 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.44 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
120 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 27.58 China China Championship 2019
121 Akito Takei (武井章人) 27.64 Japan Yono Summer 2019
122 Eric Limeback 27.65 Canada PBQ Berkeley 2017
123 Lorenzo Mauro 27.73 Italy Sicily Open 2018
124 Will Belote 27.85 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
125 Bertie Longden 28.14 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
126 Francisco Javier Lemes Sáez 28.43 Chile Eindhoven Spring 2013
127 Kristian Holme 28.72 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
128 DongJae Lee 28.77 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
129 Deyuan Kong (孔德远) 28.88 China Shandong Open 2019
130 Lim Jun Heng 28.93 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
131 Wenxuan Yue (岳文轩) 29.03 China China Championship 2017
132 Andrei Dăian 29.31 Romania Romanian Rubik Open 2016
133 Mikołaj Salamon 29.38 Poland PST Łuków 2019
134 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 29.42 China Hefei Open 2017
134 Jae Hyun Jeong 29.42 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
136 Harry Savage 29.43 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
137 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 29.47 Japan Saitama 2018
138 Hill Pong Yong Feng 29.54 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
138 Rodrigo Zarate 29.54 Peru Beijing Winter 2019
140 Henri Gerber 29.61 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
141 Rowe Hessler 29.64 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
142 Lucas O'Connell 29.75 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
143 Angel Lim 29.77 United States BASC 3 2014
144 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 29.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
145 Ben Marlin 29.90 United States Pennsylvania 2018
145 Kamil Michalak 29.90 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
147 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 29.96 China Beijing Summer 2013
148 Witali Bułatow 30.04 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
149 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 30.15 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
150 Jason White 30.35 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
151 Yuhui Xu (许宇辉) 30.43 China Guangzhou SCAU 2012
152 Charlie Harrison 30.70 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
153 Sean Hartman 30.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
154 Oliver Frost 30.89 United Kingdom UK Championship 2014
155 Haiyan Zhuang (庄海燕) 30.94 China Xi'an Spring 2010
156 Oleg Gritsenko 31.00 Russia WCA Euro 2018
157 Zane Carney 31.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
158 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 31.06 China China Championship 2015
159 Roman Strakhov 31.08 Russia WCA Euro 2018
159 Sristi Sarmah 31.08 India 1st Jorhat Open 2019
161 Ivo Bakker 31.50 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Germany 2017
162 Maxime Clapié 31.55 France Champagne Open 2018
163 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 31.58 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
164 Phillip Maxwell 31.66 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
165 Daniel Chudecki 31.80 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
166 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 31.92 China China Championship 2019
167 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 32.10 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
168 Ha Min Oh (오해민) 32.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
169 Ehikhuemen Paul 32.19 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
170 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 32.33 China GDSY Open 2018
171 Tim Wong 32.44 United States CCFC Fall 2013
172 Adam Swaine 32.48 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
172 Matěj Mužátko 32.48 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
174 Corentin Thomée 32.63 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
175 Anton Rostovikov 32.69 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
176 David Epstein 32.70 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
177 Adrian Lehmann 32.81 Germany BKP 2017
178 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 33.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019
179 Timo Forsthofer 33.28 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
180 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 33.30 China China Championship 2019
181 Olli Vikstedt 33.31 Finland WCA Euro 2018
182 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 33.38 China Xiamen Open 2019
183 Valentin Lanz 33.45 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
184 Elias Seoane Bucio 33.47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
185 Benjamin Paul 33.55 Australia Sydney Open 2019
186 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 33.56 China Dalian Winter 2017
187 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 33.59 Japan Kansai Open 2019
188 Nathanael Morgan 33.69 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
188 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 33.69 Japan YRCC Open 2018
190 Jun Xu (徐俊) 33.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
191 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 33.94 Brazil World Championship 2015
192 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 33.97 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
193 Andrei Solntsev 34.00 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
194 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 34.05 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
195 Glenn Mark Salgado 34.09 Philippines QUALberta 2017
196 Tam Quan 34.12 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
197 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 34.17 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
198 Le Yu (余乐) 34.20 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
199 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 34.34 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
200 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 34.35 Japan Japan Championship 2019
201 Feliks Zemdegs 34.37 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
202 Christian Lacquio 34.43 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
203 Jaden Lim 34.55 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
203 Shantanu Modak 34.55 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
205 Lucas Etter 34.62 United States Derby City Open 2019
206 Bence Barát 34.82 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
207 Callum Hales-Jepp 34.83 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
208 Linus Frész 35.06 Germany Franconia Open 2014
209 Michał Bogdan 35.08 Poland LLS V Final 2019
210 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 35.20 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
211 William Wright 35.41 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
212 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.47 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
213 Steven Kearns 35.51 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
214 Aron Puddy-Mathew 35.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2011
215 Andreas Pohl 35.90 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
216 Monty Wain 36.43 Australia World Championship 2017
216 Nicholas Hay 36.43 United States Howdy Partner 2018
218 Sebastian Werb 36.50 Germany World Championship 2017
219 Janne Lehtimäki 36.76 Finland Cube N' Meme 2016
220 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 36.86 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
221 Andrea Muzii 36.95 Italy Italian Championship 2018
222 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 36.99 China Ningxia Open 2019
223 William Phommaha 37.19 France Paris Open 2019
224 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 37.24 Japan Japan Championship 2019
225 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 37.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
226 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 37.32 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
227 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 37.33 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
228 Pierre Desmet 37.38 France L'Open du Berry 2018
229 Hendra 37.41 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
229 Lucas Benito Rolando 37.41 Spain Basauri Open 2011
231 Kevin Matthews 37.50 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
232 Timo Hromádka 37.57 Slovakia Clact-On Socks Off 2019
233 Sunil Kumar Madikanti 37.65 India ATMOS 2014
234 Liping Jia (贾立平) 37.67 China Beijing Spring 2014
234 Yan Xia (夏炎) 37.67 China Taiwan Championship 2017
236 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 37.77 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
237 Bo Pang (逄博) 37.83 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
238 Andrey Ivanov 37.87 Russia MSW Open 2015
239 Dong Zhu (朱栋) 37.95 China Wuxi Open 2019
239 Keenan Johnson 37.95 United States Oregon Championship 2019
241 David Pearce 38.07 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
242 Hongyu Jiang (姜宏禹) 38.10 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
243 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 38.15 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
244 Alexey Kislovskiy 38.17 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
245 Mihály Horváth 38.22 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
246 Matteo Colombo 38.28 Italy Milan Cube Open 2012
246 Thomas Lehéricy 38.28 France L'Open du Berry 2018
248 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 38.39 Japan Kansai Open 2019
249 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) 38.45 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
250 Walker Welch 38.46 United States Thunder Bay 2019
251 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 38.52 China Taizhou Open 2019
252 Walter Pereira Rodrigues de Souza 38.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
253 Mynor Guzman 38.66 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
254 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 38.81 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
255 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 38.82 China Nanjing Spring 2018
255 Pavel Jelínek 38.82 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
257 Konstantin Jaehne 38.94 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
258 Eric Hess 39.48 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
259 Ville Seppänen 39.53 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
260 Alistair Robequin 39.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
261 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 39.59 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
262 Antonio López 39.71 Spain World Championship 2017
262 Xuezhou Shen (申学舟) 39.71 China Maoming Open 2019
264 Simon Lim (林少秋) 39.79 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
265 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) 39.82 Russia MPEI Open 2019
266 Xitian Luo (罗习添) 39.83 China Cross-strait 2016
266 Yang Hu (胡扬) 39.83 China Nanchang Open 2013
268 Max Siauw 39.87 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
268 Tobias Peter 39.87 Switzerland Munich Open 2019
270 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 39.93 Ukraine Horse City 2019
271 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 40.11 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2015
272 James Macdiarmid 40.12 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
273 Samuel Baird 40.13 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
274 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 40.25 China GDSY Open 2018
275 Vojtěch Dvořák 40.26 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
276 Roberto Bentivoglio 40.37 Italy Italian Championship 2017
277 Noah Joiner 40.41 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
277 Webster Tumolac 40.41 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
279 Oliver Wheat 40.44 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
280 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 40.48 China Tangshan Open 2018
280 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 40.48 China Shandong Open 2019
282 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 40.72 Hong Kong Maoming Open 2019
283 Helmer Ewert 40.78 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
284 David Adams 40.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
285 Luis Davila 40.84 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
286 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 40.98 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
287 Christopher Sun 41.01 United States Empire State Fall 2019
288 Noah Kraft 41.03 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
289 Ethan Davis 41.16 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
290 Kai Jiptner 41.21 Germany German Nationals 2012
291 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 41.36 Peru TCG Spring 2017
292 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 41.50 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
293 Amos Tay Swee Hui 41.58 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
294 Matthew Sheerin 41.59 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
295 Tien Tran 41.64 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
296 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 41.65 Spain Iruña Open 2019
297 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 41.76 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
298 Gang Yong-Jin 41.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
299 Parsa Saeed Nia (پارسا سعیدنیا) 41.82 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
300 Wilson Tan Wei Siun 41.93 Malaysia Taylor's Cube 2013
301 Michał Wroński 42.02 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
302 John Edison Ubaldo 42.10 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
303 Tomas Kristiansson 42.12 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
304 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 42.25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
305 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 42.39 China Sydney Open 2019
306 Kim Min (김민) 42.50 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
307 Alaik Bhatia 42.55 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
308 Tomás Mansilla 42.58 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
309 Patrick Ponce 42.61 United States WCCT Reno 2018
310 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 42.62 Japan Yono Summer 2019
311 Lê Thái Duy 42.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2019
312 Matthew Hollinger 42.69 United States Florida Feast 2015
313 Alexander Olleta del Molino 42.71 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
314 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 42.76 Indonesia Grand City 2017
315 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 43.05 China Hangzhou Open 2018
316 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 43.07 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
316 Ivan Miletić 43.07 Serbia Osijek Open 2019
318 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 43.10 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
319 Jason Ostdiek 43.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
320 Ben Ridley 43.15 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
321 Connor Yungbluth 43.16 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
322 Ragil Setyadi 43.19 Indonesia Bandungan 2013
323 István Kocza 43.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
324 Elliot Wiecek 43.30 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
325 Corey Sakowski 43.37 United States US Nationals 2015
326 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 43.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
326 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 43.42 China Beijing Winter 2019
328 Alexander Yu 43.46 United States US Nationals 2010
329 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 43.51 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
330 Jakob Kogler 43.81 Austria Euro 2012
331 Wakhid Wahyu Prasojo 43.86 Indonesia Cianjur Open 2013
332 Jim Zhu 44.07 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
333 Cheng Zhang (张成) 44.14 China Nanchang Winter 2019
334 Rustam Valeev 44.27 Russia SPB Championship 2017
335 Marcel Ručigaj 44.34 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
336 Cary Huang 44.36 United States PBQ Berkeley 2018
336 Jan Bentlage 44.36 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
338 Ethan Rusnak 44.44 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
339 Davi de Andrade Iácono 44.52 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
340 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 44.62 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
341 Leo Guernion 44.70 France Champagne Open 2019
342 Akash Rupela 44.86 India SSN Cube Open 2019
343 Ben Stokes 44.98 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
344 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 45.02 Japan Japan Championship 2019
345 JaeSeong Choe (최재성) 45.18 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
346 Brendan Bakker 45.19 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
347 Wilmer Torres 45.28 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
348 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 45.31 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
349 Ben Yu 45.44 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
350 Victor Cullot 45.47 France Euro 2012
351 Artem Savosik 45.48 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
352 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 45.54 China Tangshan Open 2018
353 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 45.59 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
354 Evan Liu 45.70 United States Empire State Fall 2019
355 Milán Baticz 45.75 Hungary Zune Open 2012
356 Cornelius Dieckmann 45.84 Germany Munich Open 2015
357 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 45.85 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
358 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 45.88 China Shanghai Winter 2018
359 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 45.96 Japan Asian Championship 2014
360 Martin Fronescu 46.11 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
361 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 46.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
362 Misael Gómez Soria 46.23 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
362 Reza Ghorbani (رضا قربانی) 46.23 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
364 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 46.28 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
365 Rami Sbahi 46.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
366 Yoni Strassberg 46.35 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
367 Elias Fischer 46.37 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
368 Vladimir Okenchits 46.42 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
369 Jonas Di Dier 46.49 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
370 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 46.55 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
371 Daniel Sheppard 46.56 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
372 Evan Brown 46.65 United States US Nationals 2014
373 Jae Park 46.73 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
374 Reynaldo Mape Jr. 46.84 Philippines SNES 2013
375 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 46.85 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
376 Aiden Bartlett 46.96 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
377 Andrew Le 46.98 United States New York City Fall 2018
378 Cheng Min (闵程) 47.09 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
379 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 47.11 China Hangzhou Open 2018
379 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 47.11 China China Championship 2019
381 Fedor Abaev 47.17 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
382 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 47.19 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
383 Nikhil George 47.30 India mcubes Open 2019
384 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 47.32 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
384 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 47.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
386 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 47.43 Japan YRCC Open 2018
387 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 47.45 Japan Suginami Open 2017
388 Marco Edoardo Cittar 47.57 Italy Italian Championship 2018
389 Elvin Thorsen 47.58 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
390 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 47.66 China Taizhou Open 2019
391 Dennis Strehlau 47.69 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
392 Ryan Pilat 47.74 United States OU Winter 2019
393 Jareth Soong 47.78 Singapore NTU Open 2019
394 François Courtès 47.86 France Cambridge Open 2013
395 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 47.91 China GDSY Open 2019
396 Reto Bubendorf 47.99 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019
397 Jialin Zhou 48.13 United Kingdom ABHC 2016
398 Chun Lin (林春) 48.18 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
399 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 48.31 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
400 Stanisław Szyszka 48.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
401 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 48.39 Spain Spain 2018
402 Helar Gomez Chalco 48.61 Peru GeekStore Speedsolving 2019
403 Javier Hernandez Requena 48.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
403 Mark Rivers 48.65 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
405 Victor Chenu 48.72 France L'Open du Berry 2018
406 Yang Li (李扬) 48.73 China Huzhou Open 2019
407 Kajetan Opach 48.82 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
408 Jun-Hyuk Jang 48.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
409 Simon Kalhofer 49.11 Germany German Open 2019
410 Bernhard Brodowsky 49.12 Germany WCA Euro 2018
411 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 49.27 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
412 Jacob Posner 49.28 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
413 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 49.39 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
414 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 49.40 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
415 Kian Mansour 49.41 Canada Québec City 2019
416 Pedro Trujillo García 49.44 Mexico Conde Open 2019
417 Nikhil Mande 49.47 India DJ Open 2014
418 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 49.60 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
419 Yaodong Zhang (张耀东) 49.71 China Jieyang Open 2019
420 Jérôme Carlier 49.74 Belgium Champagne Open 2018
421 Nam Anh Dang 49.84 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
422 Chen Zhu (朱晨) 49.88 China Hefei Spring 2014
423 Lennon Hughes 49.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
424 Chester Lian 49.95 Malaysia Virginia Open Fall 2015
425 Fabio De'Rose 50.01 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
426 Liam Sweet 50.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
427 Brandon Lin 50.12 United States Lexington Summer 2017
428 Vladimir Korovin 50.17 Russia YJ Fest 2018
429 Matteo Chancerel 50.18 France Champagne Open 2018
430 Didier Batista Ferreira 50.19 Portugal Lisboa Open 2016
431 Jack Pfeifer 50.24 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
432 Aldo Feandri 50.25 Indonesia Jogja Cubesama 2012
433 Bhargav Narasimhan 50.42 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
433 Christian Goñi 50.42 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
435 Natán Riggenbach 50.43 Peru Aventura Cubica 2016
436 Ramadan Sulejman 50.55 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
437 Ben Erwin 50.65 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
438 Malte Ihlefeld 50.69 Germany German Nationals 2018
439 Marlente Baloro Jr. 50.74 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
440 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 50.80 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
441 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 50.87 India Daksh Open Cube 2018
442 Wojciech Szatanowski 51.08 Poland Polish Open 2013
443 Aan Candra Nugroho 51.12 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
444 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 51.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
445 Kristian Gil Caragan 51.25 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
446 Jacob Ambrose 51.26 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
447 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 51.27 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
447 Brandon Satterstrom 51.27 United States Michigan 2017
449 Bin Huang (黄斌) 51.40 China Asian Championship 2016
450 Maciej Mancewicz 51.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
451 Arvid Skarrie 51.53 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
452 Julian David 51.56 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2013
453 Raymond Goslow 51.58 United States SETO 2018
454 Jorge Castillo Matas 51.61 Spain Mijas Open 2015
455 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 52.17 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
456 Willem Klose 52.21 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
457 Tong Xia (夏桐) 52.37 China West Seattle Favorites 2019
458 Anirudh Sureshram 52.40 India Varsha Ritu Cube Open 2018
459 AJ Kamal 52.50 United States Princeton Fall 2018
460 Danila Ryabinin 52.68 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
461 Ian Lucas Tashiro 52.74 Brazil Silent Swap Open 2017
462 Akira Misawa (三沢昂) 52.80 Japan Japan Open 2015
463 Alessio Giuliano 52.81 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
464 Wojciech Moska 52.90 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
465 Saiyam Jain 52.95 India Indian Nationals 2019
466 Jan Fonš 53.07 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
467 Kevin Montano 53.08 Italy Italian Open 2013
468 Christopher Chi 53.10 United States Pennsylvania 2018
469 Martin Brath 53.24 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
470 Shubin Ou (欧书彬) 53.34 China Guilin Open 2019
471 Arkadiusz Żynel 53.36 Poland PST Łuków 2019
472 Radosław Opoka 53.46 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
473 Grzegorz Pacewicz 53.50 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
474 Sebastián Yuste Lucero 53.51 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2018
475 Kit Clement 53.52 United States WCA World Championship 2019
476 Alexander Lau 53.54 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
477 Diki Saifuloh 53.65 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2017
478 Ben Bergen 53.92 Canada National Capital Region 2019
478 Mikus Lembergs 53.92 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
480 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 54.11 United States Fresno Fall 2017
481 Rafał Guzewicz 54.22 Poland Polish Open 2008
482 Tong Jiang (蒋彤) 54.33 China Beijing Summer Open 2009
483 Pedro Santos Guimarães 54.36 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
484 Sameer Aggarwal 54.37 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
485 Micki Kanaiya Harning 54.39 Denmark World Championship 2017
486 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 54.48 Mexico Misión México 2019
487 Jason Bilgrei 54.54 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
488 Noel Kim 54.56 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
489 Aniketh Arya 54.64 India Primus Cube Open - May 2018
490 Manu Vereecken 54.66 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
491 Shun Yao (姚舜) 54.77 China Nanjing Spring 2018
492 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 54.81 China Xuchang Open 2017
493 Sergio Antonio Galvan Beltran 54.96 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
494 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 55.16 Japan Tokyo Open 2008
495 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 55.17 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
496 Ryan Przybocki 55.20 United States Houston Cube Blast 2016
497 Kevin Gerhardt 55.54 Germany WCA Euro 2018
498 Matthew Prestwich 55.55 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
499 Rodson Lingad 55.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
500 Viktor Zenk 55.64 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
501 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 55.71 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
502 Julshz Lopez 55.83 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
503 Atharva R. Bhat 55.90 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
503 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 55.90 Japan Kansai Open 2015
503 Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎) 55.90 Japan Japan Championship 2019
506 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 55.96 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
507 Gabriel Barrios 56.21 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
508 Mike Hughey 56.25 United States UIUC Spring 2013
509 Enzo Mattos 56.29 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
509 Timothy Sun 56.29 United States US Nationals 2014
511 Junwei Zhao (赵俊威) 56.41 China China Championship 2015
512 Simon Westlund 56.45 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
513 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 56.46 Japan Japan Open 2017
514 Rémi Esturoune 56.54 France French Championship 2019
515 Dmitry Karyakin 56.71 Russia MPEI Open 2013
516 Colin Boyd 56.78 United States CCFC Fall 2013
517 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 56.84 China Fushun Open 2018
518 Cedric Meysing 56.91 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
519 Callum Goodyear 56.94 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
520 Jiahao Ye (叶佳浩) 57.20 China Hefei Spring 2019
521 Nitesh Jha 57.21 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
522 Ting He (禾廷) 57.31 China China Championship 2019
523 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 57.33 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
524 Vilius Ribinskas 57.34 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
525 Su Xu (徐粟) 57.63 China Shandong 2014
526 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) 57.64 China China Championship 2018
527 Wenhao Cai (蔡文昊) 57.82 China Shandong Open 2019
528 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 57.88 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
529 Tomasz Korzeniewski 57.97 Poland Oslo Open 2010
530 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 57.98 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
531 Mircea Simionica 58.07 Romania Italian Championship 2017
532 Krish Shah-Nathwani 58.08 United States WCA World Championship 2019
533 Nathan Dwyer 58.17 United States Michigan 2019
534 Patryk Zawieja 58.25 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
534 Vladimir Kostin 58.25 Russia WCA Euro 2018
536 Angel Ruano 58.41 Guatemala BBO 2018
537 Lee Zhi Xuan 58.43 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
538 Sukesh Kumar 58.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
539 Ben Baron 58.51 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
540 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 58.59 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
540 Zachary Zurawski 58.59 United States Madison Summer 2019
542 Joel Ulin 58.60 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
543 Julen Simón Iriarte 58.61 Spain WCA Euro 2018
544 Zak Kenny 58.70 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
545 Sergio Bulux 58.89 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
546 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 58.94 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
547 Lucas Wesche 59.09 Germany Hessen Open 2016
548 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 59.13 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
549 Muhammad 59.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
550 Karol Zakrzewski 59.22 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
551 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 59.25 China Nanjing Spring 2018
552 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 59.34 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
553 Axel Brisse 59.43 France Cube An Dro 2019
554 Alexander Botz 59.46 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
555 Muhammad Nadzir 59.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
556 Conlan Trace 59.59 United States First State 2018
557 Fernando Lomazzi 59.62 Argentina LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
558 DongSu Park (박동수) 59.64 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
559 Siah Yee Long 59.65 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
560 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 59.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
561 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 59.79 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
562 Viktor Kolesnichenko (Віктор Колесніченко) 59.82 Ukraine Euro 2016
563 Zixing Wang (王子兴) 1:00.03 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
564 Paris Dorn 1:00.05 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
564 Theodore Chow 1:00.05 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
566 Ron Libman 1:00.13 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
567 Kevin Jeffry Nalvarte Yantas 1:00.19 Peru Plaza Norte Rubik 2016
568 Leonard Cabral 1:00.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
569 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 1:00.38 China Suzhou Open 2014
570 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 1:00.51 Japan Kansai Open 2019
571 Jakub Drobný 1:00.57 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
572 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:00.65 Japan Japan Championship 2019
573 Danyang Chen (陈丹阳) 1:00.68 China Shanghai Weisuo Open 2009
574 Agustín Bernasconi 1:00.70 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
574 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 1:00.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
574 Hui Xue (薛辉) 1:00.70 China Tangshan Open 2018
577 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 1:00.73 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
577 Parth Garg 1:00.73 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
579 Gang Ji (纪纲) 1:00.82 China Chongqing Open 2018
580 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 1:00.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
581 Wilfrid Py 1:00.90 France Paris Open 2019
582 Tianyu Xiong (熊天煜) 1:00.95 China Beijing Summer 2014
583 Aidan Sleavin 1:00.98 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
584 Israel Machado Soares 1:01.02 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
585 Georel Ulangkaya 1:01.10 Philippines Cagayan de Oro Open 2017
586 Zak Walters 1:01.14 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
587 Noah Feld 1:01.23 United States Southeast Championship 2019
587 Wilson Li 1:01.23 United States UCSD Winter 2019
589 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 1:01.35 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
590 Dieter Amberger 1:01.41 Austria Clact-On Socks Off 2019
591 Will Russo 1:01.46 United States Empire State Fall 2019
592 Mats Bergsten 1:01.47 Sweden Hallonbergen 2014
593 Maxim Chechnev 1:01.56 Russia 6.25 Bay Area 2017
593 Yodi Adhari 1:01.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
595 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 1:01.58 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
596 Alexander Byard 1:01.60 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
597 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:01.62 China Tangshan Open 2018
598 James Quinn 1:01.65 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
599 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 1:01.70 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
600 Farid Mikhailov 1:01.71 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
601 Boyang Fu (付博阳) 1:01.79 China Dalian Spring 2019
602 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:02.06 United States Northeast Championship 2018
603 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:02.11 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
604 Ayush Kumar 1:02.18 India Delhi Open 2014
605 Prabal Baishya 1:02.24 India 1st Dibrugarh Open 2018
606 Weston Mizumoto 1:02.29 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2017
607 Aurelien Marion 1:02.30 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
608 Modest Podzolkin 1:02.31 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
609 Jan Staubach 1:02.35 Germany Cologne Open 2018
610 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 1:02.36 Japan Osaka 2011
611 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:02.44 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
612 Brandon Mikel 1:02.47 United States Florida Feast 2014
613 Lucas Maillard 1:02.50 France Belgian Solstice 2019
614 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:02.57 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
614 Şmit Andrei Oanea 1:02.57 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
616 Joshua Feran 1:02.62 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
617 Will Wooden 1:02.65 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
618 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:02.66 China Shenzhen Open 2018
619 Piotr Janecki 1:02.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
620 AJ Blair 1:02.89 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
621 Dominic Ferri 1:02.94 United States Indialantic Open 2018
622 Eli Jay 1:02.99 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
623 David Andersson 1:03.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
623 Nguyễn Đức Anh 1:03.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2015
625 Nicos Ahlgrimm 1:03.06 Germany German Nationals 2019
626 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:03.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
627 Dylan Swarts 1:03.19 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
628 Pranav Veera 1:03.30 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
629 Ciarán Beahan 1:03.39 Ireland Manchester Open 2018
630 Kamil Fus 1:03.40 Poland SLS Bielsko-Biala 2014
631 Jode Brewster 1:03.55 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
632 Rishabh Tamhane 1:03.56 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
633 Thierry Boisivon 1:03.66 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
634 Raiyan Abdulrub 1:03.67 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
635 Maarten Smit 1:03.74 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
636 Leyan Lo 1:03.83 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
637 Jedrick Remonde 1:03.87 Philippines Race the Clock 2018
638 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 1:03.92 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
639 Zeke Mackay 1:04.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
640 Joey Gouly 1:04.03 United Kingdom Cachan Open 2011
641 Anson Ho Wai Pang 1:04.09 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
642 Julian Schaffhauser 1:04.11 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
643 Xiaocheng Jiang (蒋孝诚) 1:04.12 China Fuzhou Open 2018
644 Guillaume Neirinckx 1:04.27 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
645 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 1:04.40 Japan Meguro 2017
646 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.47 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
647 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 1:04.66 China GDSY Open 2019
648 Ernest Seroczyński 1:04.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
649 Daniel James 1:04.90 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
650 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 1:05.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
651 Konrad Stawski 1:05.16 Poland Polish Open 2008
652 Eddy Deturche 1:05.24 France Chambéry Cube 2018
653 Liav Bengayev 1:05.25 Israel Hannukubing 2019
654 Guillain Potron 1:05.43 France World Championship 2009
655 Saeed Mostafavi Layegh (سعید مصطفوی لایق) 1:05.51 Iran Beheshti 2014
656 Fakhri Raihaan 1:05.53 Indonesia Celebes Open 2011
657 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:05.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
658 Jakub Kipa 1:05.61 Poland Silesia Open 2012
659 Byegarys Jandaulyet 1:05.67 Mongolia Ankara Bulut 2019
660 Victor Sanchez Redondo 1:05.75 Spain Camarma Open 2016
661 Jeric Villanueva 1:05.81 Philippines Cube-a-Thon 2015
662 Taha Ben Salah 1:05.91 Tunisia Idéale Nabeul Open 2018
663 Jinzheng Li (李金铮) 1:06.02 China Qingdao Open 2016
664 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.04 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
664 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:06.04 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
666 Bartłomiej Sordyl 1:06.15 Poland SLS Rybnik 2015
667 Dániel Székely 1:06.16 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
668 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:06.23 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
669 Lucas Déglise 1:06.24 France Paris Open 2019
670 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 1:06.28 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
671 Clément Cherblanc 1:06.42 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
672 Hendry Cahyadi 1:06.55 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
673 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 1:06.60 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
674 Javier Gamazo Tejero 1:06.63 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
675 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 1:06.66 Republic of Korea Korea New Year 2014
676 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 1:06.73 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
677 Wu Chun Chung (吳俊聰) 1:06.86 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2010
678 Ben Zoller 1:06.87 United States Indiana 2016
679 Bertalan Bodor 1:07.03 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
680 Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:07.04 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018
681 John Brechon 1:07.05 United States World Championship 2013
682 Nicolas Gertner 1:07.11 France German Nationals 2019
683 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:07.21 Denmark Danish Open 2017
684 Jiusheng Qi (齐九盛) 1:07.26 China Shenyang Open 2019
685 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:07.34 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
686 Sam Adams 1:07.41 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
687 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 1:07.42 India ICC 2014
688 Alfredo David Flores Cortero 1:07.70 Mexico Clásico 2017
689 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:07.71 Italy Xi'an Open 2015
690 Bill Hammill 1:07.72 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
691 Taewon Hwang (황태원) 1:07.76 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
692 Michał Herman 1:07.82 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
693 Daniel Atlas 1:07.83 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
694 Dylan Baumbach 1:07.86 United States Austin Fall 2019
695 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 1:07.95 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
696 Liang Chen (陈樑) 1:08.01 China China Championship 2019
697 Andreas Block Laberg 1:08.08 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
698 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:08.17 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
699 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 1:08.18 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
700 Angga Atrie 1:08.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
701 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:08.20 Singapore Philippine Championship 2018
702 Kim Jokinen 1:08.26 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
703 Rotem Ifrach 1:08.38 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
704 Benjamin Meco 1:08.42 Sweden Flen New Year's Blind 2017
704 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:08.42 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
706 Vinit Nalhe 1:08.51 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
707 Zach Wilbur 1:08.56 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
708 Kavin Tangtartharakul 1:08.62 United States Western Championship 2019
709 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 1:08.63 Japan Kanto Open 2014
710 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 1:08.74 Brazil VilaVelhaQuiet 2019
711 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:08.76 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
712 Christian König 1:08.82 Germany German Nationals 2018
713 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 1:08.93 Spain Acho Open 2017
714 Sebastian Owieczko 1:09.08 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
715 Ryan DeLine 1:09.10 United States SoCal 2016
716 András Gelencsér 1:09.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
717 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:09.20 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
718 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 1:09.30 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
719 Gábor Gyárfás 1:09.47 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
720 Zuqi Chen (陈祖祺) 1:09.52 China Guangdong Open 2009
721 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 1:09.59 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
722 Matthew Dickman 1:09.61 United States WCA World Championship 2019
723 Dennis Josue Blanco 1:09.62 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
724 Joey Mait 1:09.64 United States BA Four 2019
725 Lucas Garron 1:09.72 Germany Berkeley Summer 2009
726 Haylon Feliz Checo 1:09.80 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019
727 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:09.81 Pakistan Jönköping Side Events 2019
728 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:09.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
729 Marco Levrero 1:09.93 Italy Italian Championship 2010
730 Jovito Miguel Regalado 1:09.95 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
731 Jēkabs Janovs 1:10.14 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
732 Bruno Vervoort 1:10.15 Belgium France 2017
733 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1:10.27 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
734 Dan Cohen 1:10.31 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
735 Nitin Subramanian 1:10.40 United States SE Champ 2018
736 James Molloy 1:10.53 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
736 Willian Fidêncio 1:10.53 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
738 Ruben Grobler 1:10.58 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
739 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 1:10.67 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
740 Patryk Milewczyk 1:10.72 Poland Polish Championship 2018
741 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:10.78 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
741 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 1:10.78 Japan Yono Summer 2019
743 Erik Kippus 1:10.80 Estonia Tartu Open 2018
743 Matthew Bidwell 1:10.80 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
745 Nathan Seeto 1:10.83 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
746 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 1:10.90 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
747 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:11.02 China Chongqing Open 2014
747 Zhizhe Liang (梁稚喆) 1:11.02 China Lanzhou Open 2013
749 Alexis Fedeler 1:11.09 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
749 Joel Brown Brisola 1:11.09 Brazil Dallas Cubemas 2019
751 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1:11.11 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
752 Yuesheng Li (李悦生) 1:11.17 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
753 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 1:11.23 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
754 Kurt Ramirez 1:11.29 Peru Crazy Cubes Christmas 2017
755 Fabian Löhle 1:11.31 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
756 Noah Swor 1:11.37 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
757 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 1:11.45 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
758 Fabrizio Cirnigliaro 1:11.54 Italy World Championship 2017
759 Kai Roff 1:11.59 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
760 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:11.61 China Changsha Open 2011
761 Prabal Khare 1:11.66 India SCMU 2016
762 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:11.67 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
763 Jean Pons 1:11.75 France Czech Open 2008
764 Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 1:11.76 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
765 Liam Highducheck 1:11.80 Australia Sydney Open 2019
766 Husin Khlif 1:11.81 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Open 2019
767 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 1:11.85 China Hefei Spring 2014
768 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 1:11.93 Japan Waseda Brain 2012
769 Moanish C. S. Barathiar 1:11.96 India Ban Parity Open 2017
770 Mateusz Gil 1:11.98 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
771 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 1:12.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
772 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:12.05 Spain Acho Open 2017
773 Cameron Jones 1:12.14 United Kingdom Munich Open 2019
774 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:12.19 Italy Turin Winter Open 2019
775 Isaac Langer 1:12.20 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
776 Jakub Hamkało 1:12.21 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
777 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:12.34 Japan Circles Open Spring 2017
778 Maximilian Neitzel 1:12.38 Germany German Nationals 2012
779 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:12.40 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
780 Jesper Frisk 1:12.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
781 Nikhil Soares 1:12.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
782 Oscar Jones 1:12.46 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
783 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 1:12.49 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
784 Fan Yu (余帆) 1:12.61 China XJTU Open 2016
785 Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 1:12.69 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
786 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:12.75 Japan World Championship 2017
787 Mingyao Li (李明尧) 1:12.78 China Shenyang Winter 2016
788 Chris Choi 1:12.79 United States New York City Spring 2018
789 Simon Bourigault 1:12.90 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
790 Junjie Yan (闫军杰) 1:12.95 China Chengdu Open 2018
791 Howie Craig 1:13.08 United States CCFC Winter 2014
792 Danny SungIn Park 1:13.12 Republic of Korea Anaheim Fall 2018
793 Biant Shkololli 1:13.37 Kosovo Kosovo Open 2019
794 James Hildreth 1:13.41 United States MCC Alpha 2018
795 Jishnu Jeevan 1:13.52 India The Choice Cube Open 2018
796 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:13.61 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
797 Tommy Kiprillis 1:13.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
798 Dominik Jakubowski 1:13.67 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
799 Revaldo Abedram Hapaa 1:13.68 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
800 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 1:13.73 Denmark Danish Open 2014
801 Jules Desjardin 1:13.78 France Swiss Nationals 2019
802 Tomas Canevali 1:13.79 Argentina Otoño 2015
803 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:13.80 France BA Four 2019
804 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:13.87 China Shenyang Summer 2018
805 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 1:13.91 Thailand US Nationals 2012
806 Lin Ma (马霖) 1:13.95 China Chengdu Open 2019
807 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:14.02 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
808 Bartosz Bździel 1:14.09 Poland Polish Championship 2015
809 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 1:14.15 Japan Yono Summer 2019
810 Charlie Stark 1:14.16 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
811 Tyler Robinson 1:14.21 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
812 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:14.25 China China Championship 2019
813 Tim Reynolds 1:14.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
814 Toni Varga 1:14.40 Croatia Hungarian Open 2019
815 Joris Mühlsteff 1:14.41 Netherlands German Nationals 2011
816 Alexander Gorchackov 1:14.42 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
817 Cahya Hariyadi 1:14.46 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
818 Acchyut Jolly 1:14.55 India NCR Open 2017
818 Arrik Leman 1:14.55 United States US Nationals 2014
820 Luboš Bartík 1:14.58 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
821 Balázs Bernát 1:14.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
822 Chaohui Lin (林朝辉) 1:14.78 China Nanchang Open 2017
822 Kelsey McKenna 1:14.78 Ireland Northern Irish Open 2013
824 Brock Hamann 1:14.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
825 Michael Young 1:14.90 United States Please Be Quiet 2015
826 Dwayne Lee 1:14.93 Singapore Singapore Open 2015
827 Lee Hoween 1:14.97 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
827 Pengwei Chen (陈芃威) 1:14.97 China Xiamen Open 2019
829 Tim Habermaas 1:15.00 Germany German Nationals 2012
830 Daniel Tarifa 1:15.05 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
830 Mihail Petrochenkov 1:15.05 Russia SPB Championship 2017
832 Mark Adams 1:15.13 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
833 Kun Zhu (朱坤) 1:15.15 China Zhengzhou Open 2011
834 Michał Krasowski 1:15.26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
835 Samuel Adrián Pérez Loya 1:15.28 Mexico Clásico 2015
836 Michał Kaleta 1:15.29 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
837 Andy Denney 1:15.31 United States First State 2018
838 Robert Yau 1:15.33 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
839 Nathan Daviaud 1:15.34 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
840 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:15.35 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
841 Hao Cheng (程浩) 1:15.59 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
842 Chris Krueger 1:15.60 United States Canadian Open 2007
842 Robert Paus 1:15.60 Germany WCA Euro 2018
844 Olzhas Abdirakhman (Олжас Абдирахман) 1:15.61 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
845 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 1:15.65 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
846 Kerry Creech 1:15.71 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
847 Marcel Peters 1:15.72 Germany German Nationals 2017
848 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:15.73 Indonesia Berkeley Summer 2017
849 Valentin Herrera 1:15.80 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
850 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:16.11 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
851 Fabian Settelen 1:16.13 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
852 Nguyễn Xuân Hồng 1:16.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
853 Brian Acuña 1:16.20 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
854 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 1:16.22 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
855 Andy Wong 1:16.36 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
856 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:16.40 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
857 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:16.55 China Michigan 2018
858 Luca Rizzi 1:16.56 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
858 Thomas Valles 1:16.56 United States PBQ LA 2018
860 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:16.66 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
861 Louis de Mendonça 1:16.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
862 Tripp Peters 1:16.78 United States Skillcon 2018
863 Lê Hoàng Hiệp 1:16.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2013
864 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:16.96 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
865 Spencer Chubb 1:17.01 United States Madison Summer 2019
866 Andrew Nathenson 1:17.07 United States UCSD Winter 2019
867 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 1:17.09 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
868 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 1:17.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
869 Andy Tsao 1:17.33 United States Harvard Spring 2011
870 Ryan Wu 1:17.36 Canada Michigan 2019
871 Jared Stinson 1:17.42 United States Classic City Closer 2018
872 Denys Lazarenko (Денис Лазаренко) 1:17.46 Ukraine HEM MariCubik Open 2014
873 Robin Michaud 1:17.47 France Hérimoncourt Open 2014
874 Michael Quispe Quispe 1:17.49 Peru Cusco Speedcubing III 2019
875 Russel Rosales 1:17.50 Philippines Cubao Open 2013
876 Fumiya Matsui (松井郁也) 1:17.56 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
877 Konstantinos Vlachveis 1:17.69 Greece Macedonian Nationals 2019
878 Zhe Wang (王哲) 1:17.77 China Shaoxing Open 2019
879 Timur Kakhanovich 1:17.81 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
880 Marcos Saborido Rey 1:17.84 Spain Archena Open 2016
881 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:17.87 Russia MPEI Open 2019
882 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 1:17.89 China Malaysia Cube Open 2016
883 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:17.97 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
884 Ethan Dennis 1:18.03 United States Virginia Open Spring 2017
885 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 1:18.04 China Nanjing Spring 2016
886 Michał Robaczyk 1:18.05 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
887 Christopher Olson 1:18.06 United States Cubetcha 2012
888 Yusuke Morikawa (森川裕介) 1:18.22 Japan Meguro 3x3 Fest 2015
889 Tomasz Tokarski 1:18.24 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
890 Nikita Loika 1:18.27 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
891 Jorge Mario Gurdián Flores 1:18.39 Nicaragua Bekubes Gold 2019
892 Isagani Esteron 1:18.44 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
893 Leonardo Tambellini 1:18.52 Brazil World Championship 2015
893 Max Jiang 1:18.52 Canada Toronto Limited Summer 2016
895 Christopher Cabrera 1:18.57 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
896 Joshua Hounslow 1:18.58 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
897 Hippolyte Moreau 1:18.61 France Croissy Open 2018
898 Ben Streeter 1:18.69 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
899 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 1:18.78 Mexico SIGI 2014
900 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 1:18.90 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
901 Đoàn Văn Danh 1:18.96 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2015
902 Daniel Goodman 1:19.01 United States Princeton Fall 2018
902 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 1:19.01 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
904 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:19.02 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
905 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 1:19.04 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
906 Lucas Urbanski 1:19.06 United States Dixon Winter 2016
907 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 1:19.11 China Hefei Open 2017
908 Ko Ishida (石田光) 1:19.15 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2016
909 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 1:19.18 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
910 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 1:19.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
910 Niclas Mach 1:19.19 Germany German Open 2019
912 Frederico Canal Gomes 1:19.20 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
913 Hyeok Yang (양혁) 1:19.25 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
914 Paulus Sujono 1:19.28 Australia Sydney Summer 2015
915 Grant Lian 1:19.33 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
916 Jesús Lindo García 1:19.36 Spain Spain 2018
917 Akash Malajpure 1:19.40 India SCMU 2017
917 Sam van Vliet 1:19.40 Australia Sydney Open 2019
919 Cole Campbell 1:19.41 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
920 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:19.46 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
920 Thomas Wu Chun Yin (胡俊賢) 1:19.46 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
922 Calvin Sall 1:19.47 United States Wake Up Late 2017
923 Dawid Wójcik 1:19.52 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
923 Pamulapati Sai Teja 1:19.52 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
925 Nicholas Tan Jun Wei 1:19.53 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
926 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:19.61 China Huizhou Open 2018
926 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 1:19.61 Japan US Nationals 2009
928 Adi Maulana 1:19.69 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
929 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:19.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
930 Cheung-Hao Tu 1:19.77 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
930 Harsh Maheshwari 1:19.77 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
932 Denis Fokin 1:19.80 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
933 Mariano D'Imperio 1:19.90 Italy Italian Championship 2014
934 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 1:19.92 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
934 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1:19.92 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
936 Daniel Mason 1:19.98 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
937 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:20.01 China China Championship 2018
938 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:20.18 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
939 Dragan Okanović 1:20.35 Serbia Serbian Open 2013
940 Ray Bai 1:20.37 United States Pennsylvania 2018
941 Mikhail Mukhin 1:20.40 Russia MPEI Open 2013
941 Yash Mehta 1:20.40 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
943 Yangming Luo (罗扬铭) 1:20.41 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
944 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 1:20.75 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
945 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:20.78 China Shanghai Spring 2017
946 Michał Tomański 1:20.84 Poland Kraków Open 2013
947 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 1:20.86 China Asian Championship 2016
948 Jernej Vajda 1:20.96 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2014
949 Muhammad Fadil Ilham 1:20.99 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
950 Gilson Sousa da Silva 1:21.08 Brazil Oficina Open 2016
950 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:21.08 Spain Madrid Open 2018
952 Samuel Moliver 1:21.14 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
953 Tyler Farr 1:21.35 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
953 Vivek Prasad Mada 1:21.35 India Bheja Fry Year End Open 2017
955 Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 1:21.40 Japan Ayase 2019
956 Brandon Harnish 1:21.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
957 Michał Wachowiak 1:21.46 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
958 Emanuel Rheinert 1:21.50 Germany German Nationals 2015
959 Sergio Torrijos Santano 1:21.53 Spain El Escorial 2017
960 Ángel de Jaén Gotarredona 1:21.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
960 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 1:21.58 China Yangzhou Open 2016
962 Mochammad Yopy Anggara Putra 1:21.69 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
963 James Mitchell 1:21.75 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
964 Nicolas Aubinet 1:21.78 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
965 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 1:21.80 China China Championship 2018
965 Viljo Elo 1:21.80 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
967 Wicaksono Adi 1:21.81 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2010
968 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:21.84 Indonesia Kediri Bersemi 2012
969 Prashanth Rebala 1:21.89 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
970 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 1:21.99 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019
971 Ryan Jew 1:22.05 United States Fresno Fall 2017
972 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:22.09 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019
973 Daniel Jamrużka 1:22.16 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
974 Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 1:22.23 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
975 Frederik Rollmann 1:22.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
975 John Gratian Magbanua 1:22.27 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
977 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 1:22.28 China QHD Open 2015
978 Ryan Francisco 1:22.37 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
979 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:22.45 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
980 Henrik Olsson 1:22.49 Sweden Luleå Open 2015
981 Tyson Mao (毛台勝) 1:22.56 United States Newark Open 2008
982 Chris Hardwick 1:22.72 United States World Championship 2011
983 Thibaut Maron 1:22.74 France France 2015
984 Kasparas Lienys 1:22.81 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019
985 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:22.87 China Western Championship 2019
985 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 1:22.87 China Chengdu Open 2017
987 Kaemen Te Dengjian 1:22.99 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
988 Anders Berggren 1:23.03 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
989 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 1:23.05 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
990 Harish Chandramouleeswaran 1:23.10 India Indian Nationals 2015
991 Rob Holt 1:23.18 Canada Toronto Summer 2011
992 Luke Van Laningham 1:23.24 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
993 Joel Hernández 1:23.30 El Salvador IGA 2019
994 Tyler Marr 1:23.36 United States Southern Championships 2017
995 Richard Anthony Parada 1:23.47 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
996 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 1:23.52 China Luoyang Open 2017
997 David Ruscalleda Gómez 1:23.54 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
998 Mayur Ukey 1:23.67 India Indian Nationals 2015
999 Witold Kozak 1:23.68 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
1000 Jason Hammerman 1:23.69 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019