Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Hilliard 15.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Stanley Chapel 15.68 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
3 Jack Cai 16.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
4 Jeff Park 16.34 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
5 Jake Klassen 16.56 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
6 Tommy Cherry 17.04 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
7 Daniel Lin 17.28 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
8 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.52 China Philippine Championship 2019
9 Gianfranco Huanqui 17.60 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
10 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.61 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
11 Jakob Gunnarsson 18.29 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
12 Manuel Gutman 18.44 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
13 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 18.78 China Beijing Winter 2019
14 Daniel Wallin 19.05 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
15 Liam Chen 19.29 United States WCA World Championship 2019
16 Adel Mosallami 19.30 Philippines Odd Day in Sydney 2019
17 Sebastiano Tronto 19.48 Italy WCA World Championship 2019
18 Krzysztof Bober 19.78 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
19 Andrew Rizo 20.03 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
20 Arthur Garcin 20.07 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
21 Jens Haber 20.14 Germany German Open 2019
22 Neel Gore 20.22 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
23 Heejun Kim (김희준) 20.30 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
24 Christopher Morris 20.64 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
25 Graham Siggins 20.65 United States Silence in the Grove 2019
26 Carter Kucala 20.70 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
27 Grigorii Alekseev 20.72 Russia Kiev Super Blind 2019
28 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 20.75 China Ezhou Open 2019
29 Jolo Endona 20.78 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
30 Hari Anirudh 20.82 India Paris Open 2019
31 Elliott Kobelansky 21.13 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
32 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 21.36 Mexico Misión México 2019
33 Leonardo Pranadyar 21.52 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019
34 Guido Dipietro 21.94 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
35 Adrian Dębski 21.96 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
36 Kamil Przybylski 22.15 Poland Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
37 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 22.20 Russia Manchester Open 2019
38 Israel Fraga da Silva 22.22 Brazil Tchê Math Cube 2019
39 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 22.27 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
40 Artyom Martirosov 22.29 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
41 Ádám Barta 22.36 Hungary SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
42 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 22.45 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
43 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 22.48 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
44 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 22.49 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
45 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 22.51 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
46 Timothy Loh 22.52 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
47 Diego Meneghetti 22.53 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
48 Oliver Fritz 22.58 Germany Hessen Open 2019
49 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 22.62 China Shaoxing Open 2019
50 Paul Taylor 22.64 United States PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
50 Timo Norrkniivilä 22.64 Finland Nordic Championship 2019
52 Antoine Cantin 22.73 Canada China Championship 2019
53 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 22.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
54 Olivier Vos 22.94 Netherlands Belgian Solstice 2019
55 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 23.10 China China Championship 2019
56 Grzegorz Jałocha 23.13 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
57 Shivam Bansal 23.52 India MathSoc Open 2019
58 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23.53 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
59 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 23.54 China Shandong Open 2019
60 Vishwanath Jeyaraman 23.62 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
61 Sukant Koul 23.80 India MathSoc Open 2019
62 Daniel Tidsey 23.98 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
63 Xin Shi (石欣) 24.00 China Thailand Championship 2019
64 Mark Boyanowski 24.12 United States Michigan 2019
65 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 24.27 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
66 Bill Wang 24.34 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
67 Tiago Zamberlan 24.37 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
68 Ryan Farish 24.63 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
69 Riley Woo 24.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
70 Fabio Schwandt 24.84 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
71 Josh Weimer 24.89 United States UCSD Winter 2019
72 Ethan Pan 24.91 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
73 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 25.30 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
74 Aidan Proietto 25.37 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
75 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 25.40 China Hangzhou Open 2019
76 Will Cerne 25.48 United States Madison Summer 2019
77 Enoch Gray 25.59 United States Oregon Championship 2019
78 Vladimir Sergeev 25.65 Russia PST Nowa Słupia 2019
79 Tomoya Firman 25.66 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
80 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 25.93 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
81 Fletcher Berry 25.94 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
82 Xin Tang (唐薪) 26.04 China Quanzhou Open 2019
83 Cale Schoon 26.14 United States Blind N' Feet Wisconsin 2019
84 Masato Fujiwara (藤原正人) 26.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
85 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 26.23 Indonesia Reiwa Anniversary 2019
86 Tom Nelson 26.46 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
87 Maxime Madrzyk 26.76 France Paris Open 2019
88 Hongjie Zhang (张鸿杰) 26.79 China Xiamen Open 2019
89 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 26.80 India Indian Nationals 2019
90 Daniel Anker Hermansen 26.94 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
91 Martial Bonarek 26.99 France French Championship 2019
92 Marcus Moberg 27.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
92 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 27.39 Japan Japan Championship 2019
94 Mohammed Aiman Koli 27.44 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
95 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 27.58 China China Championship 2019
96 Akito Takei (武井章人) 27.64 Japan Yono Summer 2019
97 Will Belote 27.85 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
98 Ainesh Sevellaraja 27.98 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
99 Bertie Longden 28.14 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
100 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 28.24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
101 Ramses Amaya 28.45 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
102 Kristian Holme 28.72 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
103 DongJae Lee 28.77 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
104 Deyuan Kong (孔德远) 28.88 China Shandong Open 2019
105 Lim Jun Heng 28.93 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
106 Gregor Billing 29.09 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
107 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 29.10 China Hefei Spring 2019
108 William Tao 29.36 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
109 Mikołaj Salamon 29.38 Poland PST Łuków 2019
110 Harry Savage 29.43 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
111 Lorenzo Mauro 29.50 Italy Italian Championship 2019
112 Hill Pong Yong Feng 29.54 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
112 Rodrigo Zarate 29.54 Peru Beijing Winter 2019
114 Henri Gerber 29.61 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
115 Rowe Hessler 29.64 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
116 Lucas O'Connell 29.75 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
117 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 29.85 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
118 Kamil Michalak 29.90 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
119 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 30.15 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
120 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 30.30 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
121 Jason White 30.35 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
122 Charlie Harrison 30.70 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
123 Sean Hartman 30.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
124 Sristi Sarmah 31.08 India 1st Jorhat Open 2019
125 Roman Strakhov 31.41 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
126 Oleg Gritsenko 31.45 Russia D-City Cubing 2019
127 Phillip Maxwell 31.66 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
128 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 31.77 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
129 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 31.92 China China Championship 2019
130 Ehikhuemen Paul 32.19 Nigeria Nigeria Open 2019
131 Eric Limeback 32.45 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
132 Corentin Thomée 32.63 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
133 David Epstein 32.70 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
134 Dmitrii Saukov (Дмитрий Сауков) 33.13 Russia MPEI Open 2019
135 Timo Forsthofer 33.28 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
136 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 33.30 China China Championship 2019
137 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 33.38 China Xiamen Open 2019
138 Valentin Lanz 33.45 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019
139 Benjamin Paul 33.55 Australia Sydney Open 2019
140 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 33.59 Japan Kansai Open 2019
141 Witali Bułatow 33.61 Poland PST Mielec 2019
142 Nathanael Morgan 33.69 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
143 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 33.97 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
144 Andrei Solntsev 34.00 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
145 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 34.05 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
146 Tam Quan 34.12 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
147 Hiroto Fujita (藤田浩斗) 34.35 Japan Japan Championship 2019
148 Feliks Zemdegs 34.37 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
149 Oliver Frost 34.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
149 Shantanu Modak 34.55 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
151 Lucas Etter 34.62 United States Derby City Open 2019
152 Callum Hales-Jepp 34.83 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
153 Ivo Bakker 35.03 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
154 Michał Bogdan 35.08 Poland LLS V Final 2019
155 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 35.20 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
156 William Wright 35.41 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
157 Steven Kearns 35.51 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
158 Jaden Lim 35.72 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
159 Tao Yu (喻韬) 36.19 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
160 Bence Barát 36.20 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
161 Olli Vikstedt 36.33 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
162 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 36.86 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
163 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 36.99 China Ningxia Open 2019
164 William Phommaha 37.19 France Paris Open 2019
165 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 37.24 Japan Japan Championship 2019
166 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 37.27 Indonesia Yongjun Jakarta Speedcubing 2019
167 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 37.32 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
168 Kevin Matthews 37.50 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
169 Timo Hromádka 37.57 Slovakia Clact-On Socks Off 2019
170 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 37.62 China Beijing Winter 2019
171 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 37.71 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
172 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 37.77 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
173 Dong Zhu (朱栋) 37.95 China Wuxi Open 2019
173 Keenan Johnson 37.95 United States Oregon Championship 2019
175 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 38.15 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
176 Alexey Kislovskiy 38.17 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
177 Mihály Horváth 38.22 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
178 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 38.39 Japan Kansai Open 2019
179 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) 38.45 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
180 Walker Welch 38.46 United States Thunder Bay 2019
181 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 38.52 China Taizhou Open 2019
182 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 38.59 China Shandong Open 2019
183 David Pearce 38.73 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
184 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 38.81 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
185 Konstantin Jaehne 38.94 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
186 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 39.14 Japan Kansai Open 2019
187 Eric Hess 39.48 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
188 Alistair Robequin 39.55 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
189 Timur Kabizhanov (Тимур Кабижанов) 39.59 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
190 Xuezhou Shen (申学舟) 39.71 China Maoming Open 2019
191 Nikita Kabanin (Никита Кабанин) 39.82 Russia MPEI Open 2019
192 Max Siauw 39.87 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
192 Tobias Peter 39.87 Switzerland Munich Open 2019
194 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 39.93 Ukraine Horse City 2019
195 James Macdiarmid 40.12 New Zealand Mind Games 2019
196 Samuel Baird 40.13 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
197 Webster Tumolac 40.41 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
198 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 40.48 China Shandong Open 2019
199 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 40.72 Hong Kong Maoming Open 2019
200 Helmer Ewert 40.78 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
201 David Adams 40.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
201 Hongyu Jiang (姜宏禹) 40.82 China Dalian Spring 2019
203 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 40.98 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
204 Christopher Sun 41.01 United States Empire State Fall 2019
205 Noah Kraft 41.03 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
206 Ethan Davis 41.16 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
207 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 41.53 China Hengyang Open 2019
208 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 41.65 Spain Iruña Open 2019
209 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 41.76 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
210 Gabriel Alejandro Orozco Casillas 41.83 Mexico Rocky Point Open 2019
211 Michał Wroński 42.02 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
212 Nikita Ovsyannikov (Никита Овсянников) 42.25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
213 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 42.39 China Sydney Open 2019
214 Kim Min (김민) 42.50 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
215 Alaik Bhatia 42.55 India IISER Pune Cube Open 2019
216 Tomás Mansilla 42.58 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
217 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 42.62 Japan Yono Summer 2019
218 Lê Thái Duy 42.66 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2019
219 Linus Frész 43.03 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
220 Ivan Miletić 43.07 Serbia Osijek Open 2019
221 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 43.10 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
222 Jason Ostdiek 43.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
223 Connor Yungbluth 43.16 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
224 István Kocza 43.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
225 Elliot Wiecek 43.30 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
225 Thomas Lehéricy 43.30 France French Championship 2019
227 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 43.42 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
227 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 43.42 China Beijing Winter 2019
229 Jim Zhu 44.07 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
230 Cheng Zhang (张成) 44.14 China Nanchang Winter 2019
231 Marcel Ručigaj 44.34 Slovenia Italian Championship 2019
232 Jan Bentlage 44.36 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
233 Ethan Rusnak 44.44 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
234 Davi de Andrade Iácono 44.52 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
235 Matthew Sheerin 44.57 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
236 Leo Guernion 44.70 France Champagne Open 2019
237 Maxime Clapié 44.77 France French Championship 2019
238 Akash Rupela 44.86 India SSN Cube Open 2019
239 Ben Stokes 44.98 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
240 Hirotaka Ito (伊藤大平) 45.02 Japan Japan Championship 2019
241 Noah Joiner 45.18 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
242 Brendan Bakker 45.19 United States Please Be Quiet Utah 2019
243 Gang Yong-Jin 45.38 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
244 Patrick Ponce 45.53 United States National Capital Region 2019
245 Evan Liu 45.70 United States Empire State Fall 2019
246 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 45.85 Brazil Silent Swap São Paulo 2019
247 Antonio López 46.08 Spain Iruña Open 2019
248 Martin Fronescu 46.11 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
249 Reza Ghorbani (رضا قربانی) 46.23 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
250 Tomas Kristiansson 46.32 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
251 Yoni Strassberg 46.35 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
252 Vladimir Okenchits 46.42 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
253 Jonas Di Dier 46.49 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
254 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 46.55 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
255 Matteo Colombo 46.59 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
256 Jae Park 46.73 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
257 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 46.85 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
258 Aiden Bartlett 46.96 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
259 Cheng Min (闵程) 47.09 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
260 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 47.11 China China Championship 2019
261 Fedor Abaev 47.17 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
262 Nikhil George 47.30 India mcubes Open 2019
263 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 47.32 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
264 Elvin Thorsen 47.58 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
265 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 47.66 China Taizhou Open 2019
266 Ryan Pilat 47.74 United States OU Winter 2019
267 Jareth Soong 47.78 Singapore NTU Open 2019
268 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 47.91 China GDSY Open 2019
269 Reto Bubendorf 47.99 Finland Zentralschweiz 2019
270 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 48.31 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
271 Stanisław Szyszka 48.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
272 Helar Gomez Chalco 48.61 Peru GeekStore Speedsolving 2019
273 Javier Hernandez Requena 48.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
273 Mark Rivers 48.65 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
275 Yang Li (李扬) 48.73 China Huzhou Open 2019
276 Kajetan Opach 48.82 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
277 Anton Rostovikov 49.10 Russia MPEI Open 2019
278 Simon Kalhofer 49.11 Germany German Open 2019
279 Jhasmani Oxa Lopez 49.27 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
280 Oliver Wheat 49.31 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
281 Kian Mansour 49.41 Canada Québec City 2019
282 Pedro Trujillo García 49.44 Mexico Conde Open 2019
283 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 49.60 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
284 Yaodong Zhang (张耀东) 49.71 China Jieyang Open 2019
285 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 49.74 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
286 Nam Anh Dang 49.84 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
287 Lennon Hughes 49.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
288 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 49.94 Mexico Misión México 2019
289 Jack Pfeifer 50.24 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
290 Bhargav Narasimhan 50.42 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
291 Cary Huang 50.52 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
292 Ben Erwin 50.65 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
293 Marco Edoardo Cittar 50.78 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
294 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 50.80 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
295 Jérôme Carlier 50.97 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
296 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 51.16 Japan Japan Championship 2019
297 Kristian Gil Caragan 51.25 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
298 Jacob Ambrose 51.26 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
299 Anuar Miguel Abib Onofre 51.27 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
300 Victor Chenu 51.55 France French Championship 2019
301 Wilmer Torres 51.66 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
302 Raymond Goslow 52.00 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
303 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 52.17 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
304 Willem Klose 52.21 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
305 Tong Xia (夏桐) 52.37 China West Seattle Favorites 2019
306 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 52.48 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
307 Malte Ihlefeld 52.54 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
308 Danila Ryabinin 52.68 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
309 Alessio Giuliano 52.81 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
310 Saiyam Jain 52.95 India Indian Nationals 2019
311 Jan Fonš 53.07 Czech Republic Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
312 Martin Brath 53.24 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
313 Shubin Ou (欧书彬) 53.34 China Guilin Open 2019
314 Arkadiusz Żynel 53.36 Poland PST Łuków 2019
315 Radosław Opoka 53.46 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
316 Grzegorz Pacewicz 53.50 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
317 Kit Clement 53.52 United States WCA World Championship 2019
318 Corey Sakowski 53.55 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
319 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 53.56 China Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
320 Ben Bergen 53.92 Canada National Capital Region 2019
320 Mikus Lembergs 53.92 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
322 Anirudh Sureshram 53.99 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2019
323 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 54.24 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
324 Pedro Santos Guimarães 54.36 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
325 Sameer Aggarwal 54.37 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
326 Antonio Isaías Martínez Santos 54.48 Mexico Misión México 2019
327 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 54.54 Colombia Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019
328 Manu Vereecken 54.66 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
329 Sergio Antonio Galvan Beltran 54.96 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
330 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 55.17 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
331 Christopher Chi 55.27 United States Empire State Spring 2019
332 John Edison Ubaldo 55.34 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
333 Matthew Prestwich 55.55 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
334 Viktor Zenk 55.64 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
335 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 55.74 Japan Japan Championship 2019
336 Matěj Mužátko 55.78 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019
337 Julshz Lopez 55.83 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
338 Atharva R. Bhat 55.90 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
338 Shintaro Hirose (広瀬慎太郎) 55.90 Japan Japan Championship 2019
340 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 55.96 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
341 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 56.18 China Hangzhou Open 2019
342 Gabriel Barrios 56.21 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
343 Enzo Mattos 56.29 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
344 Ben Ridley 56.44 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
345 Simon Westlund 56.45 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
346 AJ Kamal 56.53 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
347 Rémi Esturoune 56.54 France French Championship 2019
348 Bernhard Brodowsky 56.55 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
349 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 56.60 Japan Japan Championship 2019
350 Cedric Meysing 56.91 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
351 Callum Goodyear 56.94 United Kingdom Jönköping Side Events 2019
352 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 57.00 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
353 Jiahao Ye (叶佳浩) 57.20 China Hefei Spring 2019
354 Nitesh Jha 57.21 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
355 Ting He (禾廷) 57.31 China China Championship 2019
356 Cheng Hiu Yeung (鄭曉洋) 57.33 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
357 Vilius Ribinskas 57.34 Lithuania Norrkubing 2019
358 Rodson Lingad 57.67 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
359 Wenhao Cai (蔡文昊) 57.82 China Shandong Open 2019
360 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 57.98 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
361 Krish Shah-Nathwani 58.08 United States WCA World Championship 2019
362 Nathan Dwyer 58.17 United States Michigan 2019
363 Parsa Saeed Nia (پارسا سعیدنیا) 58.25 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
364 Lee Zhi Xuan 58.43 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
365 Sukesh Kumar 58.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
366 Ben Baron 58.51 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
367 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 58.58 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
368 Zachary Zurawski 58.59 United States Madison Summer 2019
369 Joel Ulin 58.60 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
370 Zak Kenny 58.70 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
371 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 58.90 Peru Copa Black Horse 2019
372 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 58.94 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
373 Julen Simón Iriarte 59.04 Spain UPM Open 2019
374 Marcos Ferreira Semolini 59.13 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
375 Karol Zakrzewski 59.22 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
376 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 59.34 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
377 Axel Brisse 59.43 France Cube An Dro 2019
377 Roberto Bentivoglio 59.43 Italy Italian Championship 2019
379 Muhammad Nadzir 59.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
380 DongSu Park (박동수) 59.64 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
381 Muhammad Ghifari Shafa 59.79 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
382 Liam Sweet 59.92 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
383 Zixing Wang (王子兴) 1:00.03 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
384 Paris Dorn 1:00.05 Canada 3x3 Only Calgary 2019
385 Ron Libman 1:00.13 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
386 Leonard Cabral 1:00.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
387 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:00.34 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2019
388 Mircea Simionica 1:00.35 Romania UK Championship 2019
389 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 1:00.51 Japan Kansai Open 2019
390 Jakub Drobný 1:00.57 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
391 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:00.65 Japan Japan Championship 2019
392 Agustín Bernasconi 1:00.70 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
392 GyeongTae Park (박경태) 1:00.70 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
394 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 1:00.73 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
394 Parth Garg 1:00.73 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
396 Beomseok Ryu (류범석) 1:00.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
397 Wilfrid Py 1:00.90 France Paris Open 2019
398 Vladimir Kostin 1:01.08 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
399 Noah Feld 1:01.23 United States Southeast Championship 2019
399 Wilson Li 1:01.23 United States UCSD Winter 2019
401 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 1:01.35 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
402 Dieter Amberger 1:01.41 Austria Clact-On Socks Off 2019
403 Will Russo 1:01.46 United States Empire State Fall 2019
404 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 1:01.58 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
405 James Quinn 1:01.65 United States Please Be Quiet WPI Fall 2019
406 Farid Mikhailov 1:01.71 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
407 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 1:01.77 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
408 Boyang Fu (付博阳) 1:01.79 China Dalian Spring 2019
409 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:02.11 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
410 Aurelien Marion 1:02.30 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
411 Modest Podzolkin 1:02.31 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
412 Jacob Posner 1:02.50 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
412 Lucas Maillard 1:02.50 France Belgian Solstice 2019
414 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:02.57 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
414 Şmit Andrei Oanea 1:02.57 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
416 Joshua Feran 1:02.62 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
417 Will Wooden 1:02.65 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
418 Piotr Janecki 1:02.71 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
419 AJ Blair 1:02.89 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
420 Nicos Ahlgrimm 1:03.06 Germany German Nationals 2019
421 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 1:03.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
422 Dylan Swarts 1:03.19 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
423 Pranav Veera 1:03.30 United States Please Be Quiet Frisco 2019
424 Alexander Olleta del Molino 1:03.52 Spain Iruña Open 2019
425 Jode Brewster 1:03.55 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
426 Rishabh Tamhane 1:03.56 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
427 Raiyan Abdulrub 1:03.67 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
428 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 1:03.92 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
429 Zeke Mackay 1:04.00 United States Madison Summer 2019
430 Rami Sbahi 1:04.08 United States Blue Water Winter 2019
431 Anson Ho Wai Pang 1:04.09 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
432 Julian Schaffhauser 1:04.11 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
433 Jayden McNeill 1:04.20 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019
434 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:04.47 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
435 Aniketh Arya 1:04.57 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
436 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 1:04.66 China GDSY Open 2019
437 Gang Ji (纪纲) 1:04.70 China Ningxia Open 2019
438 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 1:05.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
439 Liav Bengayev 1:05.25 Israel Hannukubing 2019
440 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:05.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
441 Byegarys Jandaulyet 1:05.67 Mongolia Ankara Bulut 2019
442 Erik Akkersdijk 1:06.04 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
442 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:06.04 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
444 Dániel Székely 1:06.16 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
445 Lucas Déglise 1:06.24 France Paris Open 2019
446 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 1:06.28 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
447 Clément Cherblanc 1:06.42 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
448 Xinhao Chen (陈新浩) 1:06.60 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
449 Nikhil Mande 1:06.85 India CubingUSA Nationals 2019
450 Nicolas Gertner 1:07.11 France German Nationals 2019
451 Jiusheng Qi (齐九盛) 1:07.26 China Shenyang Open 2019
452 Andreas Pohl 1:07.33 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2019
453 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:07.34 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
454 Sam Adams 1:07.41 United States Keep Portland Weird 2019
455 Georel Ulangkaya 1:07.67 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
456 Bill Hammill 1:07.72 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
457 Daniel Atlas 1:07.83 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
458 Dylan Baumbach 1:07.86 United States Austin Fall 2019
459 Gleiciano Cosmo Santos 1:07.95 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2019
460 Liang Chen (陈樑) 1:08.01 China China Championship 2019
461 Andreas Block Laberg 1:08.08 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
462 Yuhang Sun (孙煜航) 1:08.18 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
463 Mynor Guzman 1:08.21 Guatemala Teletón Salamá 2019
464 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:08.23 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019
465 Conlan Trace 1:08.38 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
465 Rotem Ifrach 1:08.38 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
467 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:08.42 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
468 Kavin Tangtartharakul 1:08.62 United States Western Championship 2019
469 Pedro Henrique de Jesus Silva 1:08.74 Brazil VilaVelhaQuiet 2019
470 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:08.76 Ukraine Nordic Championship 2019
471 Sebastian Owieczko 1:09.08 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
472 András Gelencsér 1:09.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
473 Nguyễn Đức Anh 1:09.25 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
474 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 1:09.30 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
475 Mats Bergsten 1:09.54 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2019
476 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 1:09.59 Bolivia Unifranz Cubing La Paz 2019
477 Matthew Dickman 1:09.61 United States WCA World Championship 2019
478 Dennis Josue Blanco 1:09.62 Honduras Reto Tegucigalpa 2019
479 Joey Mait 1:09.64 United States BA Four 2019
480 Marlente Baloro Jr. 1:09.79 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
481 Haylon Feliz Checo 1:09.80 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Summer 2019
482 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 1:09.81 Pakistan Jönköping Side Events 2019
483 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:09.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
484 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 1:10.02 China Luoyang Open 2019
485 Jēkabs Janovs 1:10.14 Latvia Denmark & Friends 2019
486 Sergio Bulux 1:10.15 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
487 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1:10.27 Colombia Festival Cubero Blind 2019
488 James Molloy 1:10.53 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
489 Ruben Grobler 1:10.58 South Africa Cape Town Spring 2019
490 Rustam Valeev 1:10.63 Russia MPEI Open 2019
491 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 1:10.78 Japan Yono Summer 2019
492 Matthew Bidwell 1:10.80 United States Waco Cube Assembly 2019
493 Nathan Seeto 1:10.83 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
494 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 1:10.90 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
495 Alexis Fedeler 1:11.09 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
495 Joel Brown Brisola 1:11.09 Brazil Dallas Cubemas 2019
497 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 1:11.23 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
498 Fabian Löhle 1:11.31 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
499 Noah Swor 1:11.37 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
500 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 1:11.45 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
501 Kai Roff 1:11.59 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
502 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:11.64 China GDSY Open 2019
503 Liam Highducheck 1:11.80 Australia Sydney Open 2019
504 Husin Khlif 1:11.81 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Open 2019
505 Mateusz Gil 1:11.98 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
506 Alexander Botz 1:12.02 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
507 Lorenzo Franco Kasilag 1:12.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
508 Cameron Jones 1:12.14 United Kingdom Munich Open 2019
509 Daniel James 1:12.18 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
510 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:12.19 Italy Turin Winter Open 2019
511 Isaac Langer 1:12.20 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
512 Jakub Hamkało 1:12.21 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
513 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 1:12.40 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
514 Jesper Frisk 1:12.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
515 Nikhil Soares 1:12.44 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
516 Oscar Jones 1:12.46 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
517 Satoshi Kodama (児玉聡) 1:12.47 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
518 Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 1:12.69 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
519 Biant Shkololli 1:13.37 Kosovo Kosovo Open 2019
520 Hendra 1:13.46 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
521 Maxim Chechnev 1:13.53 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
522 Tommy Kiprillis 1:13.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
523 Jules Desjardin 1:13.78 France Swiss Nationals 2019
524 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:13.80 France BA Four 2019
525 Taha Ben Salah 1:13.84 Tunisia Canadian Championship 2019
526 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 1:13.88 Ukraine Slovakian Open 2019
527 Lin Ma (马霖) 1:13.95 China Chengdu Open 2019
528 Eli Jay 1:13.98 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
529 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:14.02 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
530 Kazutaka Watanabe (渡部和孝) 1:14.15 Japan Yono Summer 2019
531 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:14.25 China China Championship 2019
532 Tim Reynolds 1:14.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
533 Toni Varga 1:14.40 Croatia Hungarian Open 2019
534 Pengwei Chen (陈芃威) 1:14.97 China Xiamen Open 2019
534 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:14.97 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
536 Daniel Tarifa 1:15.05 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
537 Danny SungIn Park 1:15.13 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
537 Mark Adams 1:15.13 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
539 Angel Ruano 1:15.16 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
540 Michał Krasowski 1:15.26 Poland Polish Championship 2019
541 Nathan Daviaud 1:15.34 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
542 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 1:15.65 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
543 Kerry Creech 1:15.71 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
544 Patryk Milewczyk 1:15.73 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
545 Valentin Herrera 1:15.80 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
546 Charlie Stark 1:15.82 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
547 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:16.11 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
548 Fabian Settelen 1:16.13 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
549 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:16.28 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
550 Andy Wong 1:16.36 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
551 Theodore Chow 1:16.52 Canada Edmonton New Year 2019
552 Luca Rizzi 1:16.56 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
553 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:16.66 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
554 Spencer Chubb 1:17.01 United States Madison Summer 2019
555 Andrew Nathenson 1:17.07 United States UCSD Winter 2019
556 Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик) 1:17.09 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
557 Eddy Deturche 1:17.31 France Thailand Championship 2019
558 Ryan Wu 1:17.36 Canada Michigan 2019
559 Michael Quispe Quispe 1:17.49 Peru Cusco Speedcubing III 2019
560 Dominik Jakubowski 1:17.51 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
561 Bertalan Bodor 1:17.52 Hungary Munich Open 2019
562 Konstantinos Vlachveis 1:17.69 Greece Macedonian Nationals 2019
563 Zhe Wang (王哲) 1:17.77 China Shaoxing Open 2019
564 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:17.87 Russia MPEI Open 2019
565 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:17.89 Germany Getafe Vuelve 2019
566 Jorge Mario Gurdián Flores 1:18.39 Nicaragua Bekubes Gold 2019
567 Joshua Hounslow 1:18.58 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
568 Ben Streeter 1:18.69 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
569 Jedrick Remonde 1:18.89 Philippines 3x3 Only Minnesota 2019
570 Lucas Santiago Bernhardt Caruncho 1:18.90 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
571 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:18.96 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
572 Hyun-Kyoo Rah (나현규) 1:19.01 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
573 Jose Javier Melendez Maldonado 1:19.04 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
574 Xinghua Zhang (张兴华) 1:19.18 China Taiyuan Winter 2019
575 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 1:19.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
575 Niclas Mach 1:19.19 Germany German Open 2019
577 Frederico Canal Gomes 1:19.20 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
578 Hyeok Yang (양혁) 1:19.25 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
579 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:19.28 Poland Polish Championship 2019
580 Grant Lian 1:19.33 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
581 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:19.37 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
582 Sam van Vliet 1:19.40 Australia Sydney Open 2019
583 Cole Campbell 1:19.41 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
584 Dawid Wójcik 1:19.52 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
584 Pamulapati Sai Teja 1:19.52 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
586 Nicholas Tan Jun Wei 1:19.53 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
587 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:19.54 Japan Tokai Open 2019
588 Daniel Goodman 1:19.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
589 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 1:19.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
590 Cheung-Hao Tu 1:19.77 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
590 Harsh Maheshwari 1:19.77 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
592 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1:19.92 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
593 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 1:20.18 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
594 Yash Mehta 1:20.40 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
595 Hippolyte Moreau 1:20.45 France Le Barcarès MB 2019
596 Misael Gómez Soria 1:20.54 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
597 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:20.65 Taiwan Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
598 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 1:20.75 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
599 Muhammad Fadil Ilham 1:20.99 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
600 Samuel Moliver 1:21.14 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
601 Natán Riggenbach 1:21.29 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
602 Tyler Farr 1:21.35 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
603 Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 1:21.40 Japan Ayase 2019
604 Michał Wachowiak 1:21.46 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
605 Viljo Elo 1:21.80 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
606 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 1:21.99 Russia Eka Cube Days 2019
607 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:22.09 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019
608 Daniel Jamrużka 1:22.16 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
609 Frederik Rollmann 1:22.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
609 John Gratian Magbanua 1:22.27 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
611 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:22.48 China Shenyang Open 2019
612 James Hildreth 1:22.67 United States Michigan 2019
613 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:22.68 Colombia Ibagué Rain Cube 2019
614 Kasparas Lienys 1:22.81 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019
615 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:22.87 China Western Championship 2019
616 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 1:22.91 China Wuxi Open 2019
617 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 1:22.97 India Shaastra Cube Open 2019
618 Jakob Kogler 1:22.98 Austria Austrian Open 2019
619 Kaemen Te Dengjian 1:22.99 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
620 Luke Van Laningham 1:23.24 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
621 Joel Hernández 1:23.30 El Salvador IGA 2019
622 Richard Anthony Parada 1:23.47 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
623 Jason Hammerman 1:23.69 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
624 Simon Kellum 1:23.85 United States West Branch Summer 2019
625 Reuben San Luis 1:23.96 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
626 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 1:24.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
627 Nitin Subramanian 1:24.11 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
628 Kacper Rafalski 1:24.16 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
629 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 1:24.27 China Shandong Open 2019
630 Abner Brijesh 1:24.47 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
631 Artur Miralles Hernàndez 1:24.58 Spain Martorell Open 2019
632 Jonathan Blöcher 1:24.60 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
633 Thomas Wu Chun Yin (胡俊賢) 1:24.67 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
634 David Bautista García 1:24.77 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
635 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 1:24.92 Japan Kansai Open 2019
636 David Vujasić 1:24.94 Croatia German Nationals 2019
637 Read Xia 1:24.98 United States Western Championship 2019
638 Brandon Harnish 1:25.04 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
639 Alexey Zharikov 1:25.05 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
640 Yifan Cheng (程依凡) 1:25.14 China Hefei Summer 2019
641 Swami Srinivasan 1:25.37 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
642 Avshalom Sharavani 1:25.39 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
643 Anthony Rochester 1:25.42 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
643 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:25.42 China Taizhou Open 2019
645 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:25.45 Poland PST Mielec 2019
645 Joseph Williams 1:25.45 United Kingdom Clact-On Socks Off 2019
647 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:25.54 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
648 Clarence Kinsey G. Orozco 1:25.60 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
649 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 1:25.65 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
649 Jesús Lindo García 1:25.65 Spain Archena Open 2019
651 Michał Pleskowicz 1:25.72 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
652 Renan da Cunha Santos 1:25.83 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
653 Brandon Pierel 1:26.17 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
654 Weston Mizumoto 1:26.24 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
655 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:26.27 China Please Be Quiet Oshawa 2019
655 Noé Bourdon 1:26.27 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
657 Nikita Loika 1:26.28 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
658 Luca Stalpers 1:26.41 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
659 Dylan Wang 1:26.52 Canada Please Be Solved Vancouver 2019
660 Gregory Lopez 1:26.55 United States AZCubing Summer 2019
661 Mike Hughey 1:26.59 United States Indiana 2019
662 Julian Galliano 1:26.71 Italy Finnish Championship 2019
663 Ziwei Yuan (袁子为) 1:26.74 China Guilin Open 2019
664 Tripp Peters 1:26.79 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
665 Zabir Bin Moaj 1:26.88 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
666 Rafał Bednarczuk 1:26.90 Poland LLS III 2019
667 Marek Pepke 1:27.03 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
668 Radosław Drozdowicz 1:27.05 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
669 Tomasz Cepil 1:27.06 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
670 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 1:27.27 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
671 Jonathan Esparaz 1:27.29 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
672 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:27.41 Spain Iruña Open 2019
673 Adrián Martínez Macías 1:27.43 Spain Quijote Open 2019
674 Jorge Augusto Siqueira Pinto 1:27.49 Brazil WCA World Championship 2019
675 Roman Kostyukov 1:27.62 Russia MPEI Open 2019
676 Szymon Jeziorski 1:27.72 Poland GLS Cup II 2019
677 Pascal Ordano 1:27.85 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
678 Andrey Ivanov 1:27.87 Russia MPEI Open 2019
679 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:27.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
680 Dan Alexandru Cechi 1:27.93 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
681 Pilan Scruggs 1:28.14 United States UCSD Winter 2019
682 Xiaocheng Jiang (蒋孝诚) 1:28.22 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
683 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 1:28.51 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
684 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:28.56 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
685 Alex Agranov 1:28.57 United States Music City Speedsolving 2019
686 Joel Tan 1:28.63 Singapore Perth Puzzle Party 2019
687 Marco Rota 1:28.66 Italy Italian Championship 2019
688 Jin Young Kim (김진영) 1:28.73 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
689 Ben Zoller 1:28.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
690 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:28.91 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
691 István Márián 1:28.98 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
692 Parker Powell 1:29.17 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
693 Zhijian Wang (王志坚) 1:29.45 China Nanchang Winter 2019
694 Carson Claud 1:29.49 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
695 Daniel Venzke 1:29.55 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
696 Naoya Hirata (平田直也) 1:29.62 Japan Yono Summer 2019
697 Remo Pihel 1:29.64 Estonia Nordic Championship 2019
698 Theodore Chan 1:29.86 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
699 Yuri Konovalov 1:30.11 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
700 Igor Aipkin 1:30.15 Uzbekistan Tajikistan Open 2019
701 Michael Conard 1:30.16 United States Thunder Bay 2019
702 Mario Lino Valencia 1:30.20 Spain UPM Open 2019
702 Michał Mlostek 1:30.20 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
704 Christopher G. Argueta 1:30.30 United States Austin Fall 2019
705 Vivek Prasad Mada 1:30.32 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
706 Surong Zhang (张苏荣) 1:30.43 China Shenyang Open 2019
707 Wenzheng Wu (吴文峥) 1:30.49 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
708 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:30.52 Spain Murcia 2019
709 Michael Alexander 1:30.61 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
710 Jan Staubach 1:30.76 Germany German Open 2019
711 Junwei Gao (高君威) 1:30.95 China Wuxi Open 2019
711 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 1:30.95 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
713 Jens Grieme 1:30.98 Germany Xlingen Open 2019
714 Sergio Torrijos Santano 1:30.99 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
715 Bradley Sampson 1:31.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
716 Josh Humpherys 1:31.53 United States Western Championship 2019
717 Jun Wang (王俊) 1:31.64 China Hefei Summer 2019
718 Roberts Dreijers 1:31.68 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
719 Dominik Kobinski 1:31.73 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
720 Nicholas Patterson 1:31.78 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
721 Thor Muto Asmund 1:31.87 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
722 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:31.88 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
722 Zack Martin 1:31.88 Canada 2 Feet of Snow in Montreal 2019
724 Brandon Mikel 1:31.96 United States Heartland Championship 2019
725 Alberto Batti 1:32.08 Italy PoliMi Mental Breakdown 2019
726 Kevin Chang Jon Kit 1:32.25 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
727 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 1:32.52 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
728 Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:32.54 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
729 Guilherme Cruz Furlan 1:32.55 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
730 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 1:32.70 China Beijing Summer 2019
731 Abdullah Gulab 1:32.73 Pakistan Canadian Championship 2019
732 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 1:32.83 China Wuxi Open 2019
733 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 1:32.85 Mexico Conde Open 2019
734 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:32.94 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
735 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:32.96 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
736 David Chong Kai Xiang 1:33.04 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
736 Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 1:33.04 Peru TCG Fall 2019
738 Bakhtiyar Nurmakhan (Бахтияр Нурмахан) 1:33.05 Kazakhstan KSF Nur-Sultan City 2019
739 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 1:33.13 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
740 Simon Chanin 1:33.18 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
741 Jeremy Benik 1:33.21 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019
742 Christian König 1:33.43 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
743 Haonan Li (李昊南) 1:33.45 China Wuhan Open 2019
744 Samuel Hernandez Castro 1:33.70 Mexico Misión México 2019
745 Gabriel Marczak 1:33.73 Poland Polish Championship 2019
746 Robert Paus 1:33.81 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
747 Erik Kippus 1:34.03 Estonia Randvere Cube Day 2019
748 Vincent Colin 1:34.04 France FLIP Open 2019
749 Philippe Virouleau 1:34.11 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
750 Sebastian Outh-Aut 1:34.22 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
751 Tomáš Zatroch 1:34.26 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
752 Roberto da Costa Barbosa Nunes Caldas 1:34.32 Brazil KubeKids Vila Velha 2019
753 Tofael Ahmed Akib 1:34.45 Bangladesh Knights Cubing Open 2019
754 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 1:34.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
755 Alfred Saidlo 1:34.57 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
756 Eitan Schild 1:34.68 Israel Hannukubing 2019
757 Andreas Lambropoulos 1:34.78 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
758 John Brechon 1:34.82 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
759 Manuel Aleandro Chang Pérez 1:34.95 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
760 Luboš Bartík 1:35.00 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2019
761 Brandon Satterstrom 1:35.05 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
762 Joey Gouly 1:35.09 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
763 Dušan Zakelšek 1:35.12 Slovenia Slovenian Nationals 2019
764 Sean Moran 1:35.14 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
765 David Ori Shapira 1:35.31 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
766 Dániel Varga 1:35.32 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
767 Yang Chen (陈扬) 1:35.47 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
768 Fredy Cahuaya Leyva 1:35.57 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
769 Luigi Soriano 1:35.69 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
770 Christopher Connolly 1:35.79 Canada 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
771 Alex Burns 1:35.83 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
772 Andrew Nguyen 1:35.84 Canada Taiwan Championship 2019
773 Timothy Castle 1:35.89 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
774 Szabolcs Szántai 1:35.92 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
775 Christophe Grosjean 1:35.93 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
776 Matteo Dummar 1:36.01 Italy Tirol Open 2019
777 Alan Galym (Алан Галым) 1:36.10 Kazakhstan Almaty Snowflake Cube 2019
778 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 1:36.27 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
779 Oscar Nieto 1:36.31 Colombia Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
780 Aldrin Alba Soria 1:36.33 Bolivia Speed Challenge Santa Cruz 2019
781 Daniel Karnaukh 1:36.49 United States Flag City Fall 2019
782 Jacob Chambers 1:36.91 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
783 Vilius Čirgelis 1:36.95 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019
784 Wenjie Zhou (周文杰) 1:37.05 China Huzhou Open 2019
785 Owen Widdis 1:37.19 United States Flag City Spring 2019
786 Joaquin Abarca 1:37.22 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
786 Tim Habermaas 1:37.22 Germany Hamburg International 2019
788 Viktor Rudnev (Виктор Руднев) 1:37.35 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
789 Danang Adianto 1:37.73 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
789 Kyeongmin Choi 1:37.73 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Nationals 2019
791 Wojciech Knott 1:37.80 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
792 Stephen Bohner 1:37.83 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
793 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 1:38.04 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
794 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 1:38.14 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
795 Piotr Tokarski 1:38.20 Poland LLS V Final 2019
796 Constantin Lüske 1:38.25 Germany German Nationals 2019
797 Daan Baartmans 1:38.48 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
798 Abel Pérez Gisbert 1:38.50 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2019
798 Simon Jansson 1:38.50 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
800 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 1:38.79 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
801 Clément Burgevin 1:38.85 France Paris Open 2019
802 Antonie Paterakis 1:38.88 Greece Haarlem Cubing 2019
803 Wayne Pi 1:39.14 Taiwan Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
804 Bobby D'Angelo 1:39.15 United States Southeast Championship 2019
805 Louis de Mendonça 1:39.28 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
806 Ishaan Lal 1:39.33 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
807 Alberto Masó Molina 1:39.44 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
808 Andrey da Conceição Santos 1:39.54 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
809 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 1:39.55 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
810 Yuji Yoshida 1:39.56 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
811 Stephen Griggs 1:39.57 United States Indiana 2019
812 David Ruscalleda Gómez 1:39.59 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
813 Aedan Bryant 1:39.62 United States Southeast Championship 2019
814 Ming Dao Ting 1:39.66 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
815 Samuel Fang 1:39.78 United States Northeast Championship 2019
816 Jason Bilgrei 1:39.82 United States STMHS Spring 2019
817 Naman Jain 1:39.86 India Anaadyanta Cube Open 2019
818 Will Callan 1:39.87 United States River Hill Spring 2019
819 Joshua Graham 1:39.90 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
820 Mutlu Özçelebi 1:39.93 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
821 Oscar Watson 1:40.02 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
822 Yuval Porat 1:40.03 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
823 Aditya Nemiwal 1:40.05 India MathSoc Open 2019
823 Xingyu Bai (白星宇) 1:40.05 China Wuhan Open 2019
825 Fan Derlentz Perceval 1:40.21 Haiti Santo Domingo Summer 2019
826 Ivan Krueger 1:40.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
827 Levi André Tallaksen 1:40.39 Norway Mental Breakdown Norway 2019
828 Didier Batista Ferreira 1:40.62 Portugal Rodo Open 2019
829 Om Kodavali 1:40.65 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
830 Hannes Müller 1:40.66 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
831 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 1:40.80 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
832 Natanael Lundberg 1:41.08 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
833 Kou Moriya (森谷航) 1:41.18 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
834 Mattheo de Wit 1:41.19 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019
835 John Gaynor 1:41.23 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
836 Norbert Héjja 1:41.24 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
836 Sherkhan-Mukhammad Nasirov 1:41.24 Uzbekistan İstanbul Summer 2019
838 Selim Makni 1:41.29 Tunisia Tunisia Khomsa Open 2019
839 Balázs Polyák 1:41.35 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
840 Josh Morrison 1:41.46 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
840 Munkhchuluun Buyanduuren 1:41.46 Mongolia Mongolia Open 2019
842 Qunsen Lin (林群森) 1:41.62 China Nanning Open 2019
843 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 1:41.71 China Reiwa Anniversary 2019
844 Jordan Baum 1:41.75 Canada ABHC 2019
845 Andrew Vauter 1:41.83 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
846 Tyler Robinson 1:42.02 United States Sioux Fall 2019
847 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 1:42.03 China Shenyang Open 2019
848 Quentin Rivault 1:42.11 France Basauri Open 2019
849 Yuesheng Li (李悦生) 1:42.26 China Quanzhou Open 2019
850 Anders Berggren 1:42.30 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
850 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 1:42.30 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
852 Juan Jose Ajcam 1:42.37 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019
852 Xianyuan Jiang (蒋先元) 1:42.37 China Guilin Open 2019
854 Samuel Simko 1:42.40 Slovakia German Nationals 2019
855 Xiaochen Gu (顾笑尘) 1:42.45 China Beijing Summer 2019
856 Maxim Ilin 1:42.58 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
857 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:42.60 China GDSY Open 2019
858 Muyi Yang (杨慕屹) 1:42.64 China Xiamen Open 2019
859 Jacob Eoin Gipp 1:42.73 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
859 James McCambridge 1:42.73 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
861 Sébastien Auroux 1:43.00 Germany Hamburg International 2019
862 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:43.01 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
863 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:43.14 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
864 Jacob Oliver Bruun 1:43.18 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
865 Lee Hoween 1:43.26 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
866 Johnfferson Diego Dante 1:43.40 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
867 Kenneth Pérez Arias 1:43.42 Mexico Cubing Zacatecas 2019
868 Shrijan Pal 1:43.49 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
869 Santiago Reyes Idarraga 1:43.74 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
870 Zheng Xu (许峥) 1:43.82 China Shaoxing Open 2019
871 Andreas Gröbmayr 1:43.87 Germany Munich Open 2019
872 Nikita Popkov 1:43.90 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
873 Benjamin Gottschalk 1:44.03 United States Northwest Championship 2019
874 Shubham Maharana 1:44.06 India VES Cube Open 2019
875 Alexander Mutch 1:44.61 Canada I Hope It's Solved EDM 2 2019
876 Anil Kumar 1:44.68 India Cult A Way Cube Open 2019
877 Haifeng Huang (黄海峰) 1:44.73 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
878 Michael Young 1:44.82 United States UCSD Winter 2019
879 Doyul Kim (김도율) 1:44.90 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
880 Juan Marcelo Leon Copali 1:45.08 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
881 Braden Richards 1:45.16 United States Flag City Spring 2019
882 Nathan Azaria 1:45.36 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2019
883 Jared Stinson 1:45.44 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
884 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 1:45.58 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
885 Vương Thiện Trung 1:45.64 Vietnam Montreal Limited Winter 2019
886 Conor Cronin 1:45.83 South Africa Welsh Open 2019
887 István Szepesi-Nagy 1:46.02 Hungary SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
888 Jianhao Mao (毛建昊) 1:46.08 China Weihai Open 2019
889 Krischal Dhungel 1:46.27 Nepal Nepali Nationals 2019
890 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 1:46.31 China Weihai Open 2019
891 Alan Żeromski 1:46.32 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
892 Anqi Yu 1:46.33 Bulgaria UK Championship 2019
893 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:46.37 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
894 Lei Liu (刘磊) 1:46.38 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
895 Thomas Clough 1:46.57 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
896 Issam Imad El Halabi 1:46.70 Lebanon Ramli Mall Open 2019
897 Su-min Kim (김수민) 1:46.71 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
898 Ciarán Beahan 1:46.80 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
899 Bálint Csengő 1:46.84 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
899 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 1:46.84 China Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
901 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:46.98 Malaysia Cubing in the 6ix 2019
902 Naufal Shidqi 1:47.02 Indonesia Tangerang Open 2019
903 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 1:47.04 Argentina Casal Catalunya Baires Open 2019
904 Yang Seongjun (양성준) 1:47.24 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
905 Eduardo José Poveda Rojas 1:47.36 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
906 Wilhelm Kilders 1:47.39 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
907 Ivan Karasev 1:47.40 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019
908 Francis Daniels Veğeris 1:47.44 Latvia Latvian Open 2019
909 Joel Cetra 1:47.63 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
910 Jonas Rongé 1:47.78 Belgium Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
911 Oleksandr Movchan (Олександр Мовчан) 1:47.82 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
912 Jan Riedl 1:47.94 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
913 Elias Meynckens 1:48.06 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
914 Nicolas Jashchenko Omori 1:48.10 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
915 Sebastian Alanen 1:48.26 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
916 Grzegorz Łuczyna 1:48.31 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
917 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 1:48.36 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
918 Chad Harris 1:48.44 United States Where's Loganville 2019
919 Wahyu Luthfi Ramadhan 1:48.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
920 Brandon Manke 1:48.55 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
921 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 1:48.70 Mexico Misión México 2019
922 Fan Liu (刘帆) 1:48.74 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
923 Sander Kaspers 1:48.77 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
924 Manuel Bühler 1:48.89 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
925 Łukasz Burliga 1:48.98 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
926 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:49.01 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
927 Paul Mahvi 1:49.13 United States Indiana 2019
928 Daniel Mullen 1:49.21 United States Rocky Top 2019
929 Will Faust 1:49.23 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2019
930 Prescott Carr Johnson 1:49.55 United States Back to School DFW 2019
931 Quinn McGagin 1:49.70 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
932 Weiming Xu (徐伟明) 1:49.76 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
933 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 1:49.83 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
934 Brent Silkyn 1:49.91 Belgium Belgian Open 2019
935 Aryan Kejriwal 1:50.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
936 Derek Kong 1:50.41 Canada National Capital Region 2019
937 Yihuan Wang (王弈欢) 1:50.51 China Jieyang Open 2019
938 Dominic Amrhein 1:50.76 Germany Munich Open 2019
939 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 1:50.83 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
940 Shlok Mongia 1:50.92 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2019
941 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 1:50.95 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
942 Emile Compion 1:51.03 South Africa Canadian Championship 2019
943 Jagadish Muthuram 1:51.24 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
944 Sergi Sabat 1:51.25 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
945 Mason Langenderfer 1:51.26 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
946 Allyson Dias de Lima 1:51.27 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
947 Mihail Ponomarev 1:51.30 Russia Volga Open 2019
948 Javier Tirado Ortiz 1:51.34 Spain Martorell Open 2019
949 Oskar Feed Jakobsen 1:51.35 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
950 Yerkin Assylbek 1:51.36 Kazakhstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
951 Luis Kleinheinz 1:51.53 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
952 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 1:51.57 Norway Nidaros Cubing 2019
953 Lachlan Malcolm 1:51.59 Australia Sydney Open 2019
954 Alon Ron 1:51.86 Israel Cubing in the Succah 2019
954 Ernur Ersayynov 1:51.86 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
956 Semyon Kirsta (Семён Кирста) 1:52.07 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
957 Liew Yee Voon (劉倚文) 1:52.14 Malaysia South Surrey Side Events 2019
958 Justin Reilmann 1:52.30 United States Flag City Spring 2019
959 Sadık Ertaş 1:52.71 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019
960 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 1:52.90 China GDSY Open 2019
961 Carlos Augusto Gianesi Seller 1:52.92 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
962 Dattatreya Chodavarapu 1:53.12 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
963 Qi Luo (罗淇) 1:53.15 China Nanning Open 2019
964 Luke Cho 1:53.18 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
965 Yu Zhong (钟煜) 1:53.37 China Chengdu Open 2019
966 Guilherme Santana Campos 1:53.55 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
967 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 1:53.56 Iran Sina International 2019
968 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:53.60 Poland Project Dębica 2019
969 Anirudh Pulavarthy 1:53.66 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
970 Chad Batten 1:53.82 United States Wolfpack Winter 2019
971 Edgar Elevado Jr. 1:53.83 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
971 Yuto Date (伊達優人) 1:53.83 Japan Japan Championship 2019
973 Cameron Stollery 1:54.00 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
974 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 1:54.01 China Weihai Open 2019
975 Phạm Văn Tới 1:54.17 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
976 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 1:54.26 Japan Kansai Open 2019
977 Shengze Wang (王圣泽) 1:54.39 China China Championship 2019
978 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 1:54.48 China Hangzhou Open 2019
979 Aaron Spiller 1:54.52 Australia Darwin Open 2019
980 Brandon Lin 1:54.69 United States Boston University Winter 2019
981 Andy Denney 1:54.79 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019
982 Adi Maulana 1:54.83 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
983 Ryan DeLine 1:54.85 United States Indiana 2019
984 Miles C. Gutierrez 1:55.22 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
985 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 1:55.25 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
985 Mayron Blain 1:55.25 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
987 Timothy Ithurbure 1:55.27 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
988 Tomasz Milewski 1:55.30 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
989 Vincent Jovian 1:55.38 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
990 Chengyang Zhou (周承阳) 1:55.43 China Weihai Open 2019
991 Sorin Turculeț 1:55.53 Romania Bacau Cubing Fall 2019
992 Mats Valk 1:55.64 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
993 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 1:55.81 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
994 Lucas Garron 1:55.90 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
995 Logan McGraw 1:55.92 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
996 Andris Lukijans 1:56.13 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019
996 Angel Arrioja Landa 1:56.13 Mexico Conde Open 2019
998 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 1:56.16 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
999 Yikang Chen (陈毅康) 1:56.19 China China Championship 2019
1000 Renat Nurgaleev 1:56.77 Russia YJ Kazan 2019