Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Hilliard 16.55 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
2 Jeff Park 17.20 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
3 Jake Klassen 17.47 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
4 Guido Dipietro 18.10 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
5 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18.32 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
6 Yichuan Xie (谢逸川) 19.09 China Jieyang Open 2018
7 Jack Cai 19.20 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
8 Tomoya Firman 19.23 Australia WCA Asian Championship 2018
9 Gianfranco Huanqui 19.74 Peru CubingUSA Nationals 2018
10 Antoine Cantin 19.84 Canada WCA Euro 2018
11 Daniel Lin 20.05 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
12 Artyom Martirosov 20.07 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
13 Neel Gore 20.14 United States Maryland 2018
14 Arthur Garcin 20.17 France Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
15 Liam Chen 20.32 United States WCA Asian Championship 2018
16 Ishaan Agrawal 20.56 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
17 Ádám Barta 20.60 Hungary Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
18 Manuel Gutman 20.85 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
19 Angelo Zhang 21.17 United States SETO 2018
20 Grigorii Alekseev 21.45 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
21 Stanley Chapel 21.66 United States Welcome to 2019
22 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 21.89 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
23 Shivam Bansal 22.26 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
24 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 22.34 Japan YRCC Open 2018
25 Jia-Hong Lu (陸嘉宏) 22.41 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
26 Sebastiano Tronto 22.89 Italy WCA Euro 2018
27 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 22.95 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
28 Tommy Cherry 23.15 United States Windsor Classic 2018
29 Krzysztof Bober 23.17 Poland Polish Championship 2018
30 Ainesh Sevellaraja 23.21 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
31 Jolo Endona 23.23 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
32 Graham Siggins 23.44 United States PBQ Berkeley 2018
33 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 23.46 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
34 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 23.51 Russia WCA Euro 2018
35 Martin Vædele Egdal 23.61 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
36 Josh Weimer 23.63 United States Howdy Partner 2018
37 Grzegorz Jałocha 23.90 Poland WCA Euro 2018
38 Fabio Schwandt 23.96 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
39 Xin Shi (石欣) 24.19 China Luoyang Spring 2018
40 Christopher Morris 24.22 United Kingdom Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
41 Adrian Dębski 24.44 Poland Polish Championship 2018
42 Gregor Billing 24.50 Germany Budapest Open 2018
43 Kamil Przybylski 24.79 Poland Polish Championship 2018
44 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 24.80 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
45 Chunjie Shan (单淳劼) 24.81 China China Championship 2018
46 Riley Woo 24.87 United States PBQ Berkeley 2018
47 Hari Anirudh 25.12 India City of Joy Open 2018
48 Mark Boyanowski 25.21 United States Michigan 2018
48 Preeda Hongpimolmas (ปรีดา หงส์พิมลมาศ) 25.21 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
50 Diego Meneghetti 25.27 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
51 Tao Yu (喻韬) 25.42 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
52 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 25.57 China Shenzhen Open 2018
53 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 25.68 China HUST Open 2018
54 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 25.76 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
55 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 25.92 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
56 Oliver Fritz 26.02 Germany Munich Open 2018
57 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 26.08 Indonesia Japan Championship 2018
58 William Tao 26.34 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
59 Leonardo Pranadyar 26.58 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
60 Bill Wang 26.65 Canada WCA Asian Championship 2018
61 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 26.75 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
62 Marcin Kowalczyk 26.93 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
63 Xin Tang (唐薪) 27.01 China Jieyang Open 2018
64 Zhi Qiao (乔智) 27.09 China Dalian Open 2018
65 Tom Nelson 27.11 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2018
66 Johan Hilmi Bin Nor Ashraf 27.17 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
67 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 27.24 China Hangzhou Open 2018
68 Timothy Goh 27.28 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
69 Ramses Amaya 27.61 Colombia Bogotá Winter Cube 2018
70 Lorenzo Mauro 27.73 Italy Sicily Open 2018
71 Fernando Israel Zúñiga Macedo 27.86 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
72 Israel Fraga da Silva 28.42 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2018
73 Daniel Anker Hermansen 28.50 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
74 Sukant Koul 28.74 India Vantaa Open 2018
75 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 28.78 China China Championship 2018
76 Jae Hyun Jeong 29.42 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
77 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 29.47 Japan Saitama 2018
78 Akito Takei (武井章人) 29.88 Japan Saitama 2018
79 Ben Marlin 29.90 United States Pennsylvania 2018
80 Cale Schoon 29.96 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
81 Jens Haber 29.98 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
82 Jakob Gunnarsson 30.11 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
83 Martial Bonarek 30.28 France Nantes Open 2018
84 Henri Gerber 30.41 Germany ABC 2018
85 Hongjie Zhang (张鸿杰) 30.42 China Fuzhou Open 2018
86 Harry Savage 30.60 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
87 Andrew Rizo 30.96 United States Welcome to 2019
88 Oleg Gritsenko 31.00 Russia WCA Euro 2018
89 Roman Strakhov 31.08 Russia WCA Euro 2018
90 Maxime Clapié 31.55 France Champagne Open 2018
91 Daniel Chudecki 31.80 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
92 Timo Norrkniivilä 31.83 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
93 Paul Taylor 32.02 United States Only Mental Lyon 2018
94 Jorge Manuel Lira Ibarra 32.10 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
95 Keyuan Huang (黄克元) 32.33 China GDSY Open 2018
96 Yuxin Wang (王宇欣) 32.47 China China Championship 2018
97 Adam Swaine 32.48 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
98 Witali Bułatow 32.55 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
99 Bertie Longden 32.65 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
100 Olli Vikstedt 33.31 Finland WCA Euro 2018
101 Elias Seoane Bucio 33.47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
102 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 33.53 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
103 Leonardo Ezequiel Cruz 33.61 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
104 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 33.65 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
105 Tomoyuki Hiraide (平出智之) 33.69 Japan YRCC Open 2018
106 Teruki Tamura (田村旭輝) 33.74 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
107 Enoch Gray 33.82 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
108 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 34.17 Mexico Puebla Be Quiet 2018
109 Le Yu (余乐) 34.20 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
110 Ryan Farish 34.25 United States Maryland 2018
111 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 34.34 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
112 Christian Lacquio 34.43 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
113 Jaden Lim 34.55 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
114 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 34.72 China Harbin Open 2018
115 Bence Barát 34.82 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
116 Feliks Zemdegs 35.45 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
117 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 35.47 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
118 Shantanu Modak 36.20 Singapore Batam Open 2018
119 Glenn Mark Salgado 36.28 Philippines Cubing Under the Stars 2018
120 Nicholas Hay 36.43 United States Howdy Partner 2018
121 Hongbin Chang (常宏彬) 36.47 China Nanjing Spring 2018
122 Kamil Michalak 36.64 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
123 Hill Pong Yong Feng 36.70 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
123 Sristi Sarmah 36.70 India 4th Guwahati Open 2018
125 Andrea Muzii 36.95 Italy Italian Championship 2018
126 Yongqiang Peng (彭永强) 36.96 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
127 Olivier Vos 37.09 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
128 Charlie Harrison 37.11 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
129 Pierre Desmet 37.38 France L'Open du Berry 2018
130 Hendra 37.41 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
131 Mohammed Aiman Koli 37.63 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
132 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 37.81 China China Championship 2018
133 David Pearce 38.07 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
134 Hongyu Jiang (姜宏禹) 38.10 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
135 Thomas Lehéricy 38.28 France L'Open du Berry 2018
136 Callum Hales-Jepp 38.35 United Kingdom Nantes Open 2018
137 Mynor Guzman 38.66 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
138 Meng'an Pu (浦梦安) 38.82 China Nanjing Spring 2018
139 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 39.14 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
140 Oliver Frost 39.18 United Kingdom Iceland Nationals 2018
141 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 39.64 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
142 William Phommaha 39.67 France WCA Euro 2018
143 Simon Lim (林少秋) 39.79 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
144 Ivo Bakker 40.16 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
145 Mingyang Xie (谢铭扬) 40.25 China GDSY Open 2018
146 Tobias Peter 40.39 Switzerland Ticino Open 2018
147 Oliver Wheat 40.44 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
148 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 40.46 Japan Saitama 2018
149 Jiachi Han (韩佳池) 40.48 China Tangshan Open 2018
150 Shunsuke Wada (和田俊輔) 41.28 Japan Tohoku 2018
151 Jia-Wei Liu (劉家瑋) 41.50 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
152 James Macdiarmid 41.55 New Zealand WCA Asian Championship 2018
153 Tien Tran 41.64 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
154 Gang Yong-Jin 41.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
155 John Edison Ubaldo 42.10 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
156 Tomas Kristiansson 42.12 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
157 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 42.34 China Guangdong Open 2018
158 Matthew Sheerin 42.54 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
159 Yingmin Mao (毛英民) 42.56 China China Championship 2018
160 Patrick Ponce 42.61 United States WCCT Reno 2018
161 Vladimir Sergeev 42.72 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
162 Carter Kucala 43.01 United States Please Be Quiet 2018
163 Noah Arthurs 43.02 United States WCCT Cupertino 2018
164 Yifan Zhuang (庄一凡) 43.05 China Hangzhou Open 2018
165 Ben Ridley 43.15 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
166 Xi Lu (鲁曦) 43.40 China Hangzhou Open 2018
167 Steven Kearns 43.69 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2018
168 Aidan Proietto 43.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
169 Keenan Johnson 44.07 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
170 Alaik Bhatia 44.14 India Indian Nationals 2018
171 Daniel Wallin 44.28 Sweden Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
172 Cary Huang 44.36 United States PBQ Berkeley 2018
173 Vishwanath Jeyaraman 44.44 India Gravitas Cube Open 2018
174 DongJae Lee 44.47 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
175 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 44.62 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
176 Tomás Mansilla 44.76 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
177 István Kocza 44.81 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
178 Adel Mosallami 45.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
179 Wilmer Torres 45.28 Guatemala Ixchel 2018
180 Yuya Ito (伊藤友哉) 45.31 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
181 Ben Yu 45.44 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
182 Xiaobo Hou (侯晓博) 45.54 China Tangshan Open 2018
183 Kristian Holme 45.55 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
184 Rodrigo Zarate 45.56 Peru Colegio Newton Yura 2018
185 Juan Sebastián Silva Alvarez 45.59 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
186 Eric Limeback 45.71 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
187 Tong Zhu (朱彤) 45.78 China Australian Nationals 2018
188 Peiyun Sang (桑培耘) 45.88 China Shanghai Winter 2018
189 Misael Gómez Soria 46.23 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
190 Alexander Olleta del Molino 46.24 Spain Parla Open 2018
191 Jason White 46.34 United States Skillcon 2018
192 Elias Fischer 46.37 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
193 Zhihuang Chen (陈志煌) 46.39 China Fuzhou Open 2018
194 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 46.46 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
195 Michał Wroński 46.68 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
196 Jan Bentlage 46.78 Germany WCA Euro 2018
197 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 46.94 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
198 Andrew Le 46.98 United States New York City Fall 2018
199 Matteo Colombo 47.06 Italy Ticino Open 2018
200 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 47.11 China Hangzhou Open 2018
201 Yiquan Ling (凌艺全) 47.19 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
202 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 47.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
203 Antonio López 47.34 Spain WCA Euro 2018
204 Hiroki Iwashita (岩下大輝) 47.43 Japan YRCC Open 2018
205 Marco Edoardo Cittar 47.57 Italy Italian Championship 2018
206 Pavel Jelínek 47.63 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
207 Monty Wain 47.71 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
208 Yehude Rudy Canaza Apaza 47.73 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2018
209 Brendan Bakker 47.77 United States WCCT Reno 2018
210 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 47.95 China China Championship 2018
211 Asier Cardoso Sánchez 48.00 Spain WCA Euro 2018
212 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 48.39 Spain Spain 2018
213 Michał Bogdan 48.49 Poland Polish Open 2018
214 Linus Frész 48.52 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
215 Jayden McNeill 48.66 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
216 Victor Chenu 48.72 France L'Open du Berry 2018
217 Rustam Valeev 48.80 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
218 Corey Sakowski 48.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
219 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 48.89 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
220 Bernhard Brodowsky 49.12 Germany WCA Euro 2018
221 Jacob Posner 49.28 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
222 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 49.29 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
223 Sergio Augusto Guillén Torres 49.39 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
224 Jérôme Carlier 49.74 Belgium Champagne Open 2018
225 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 49.97 China Shenyang Summer 2018
226 Fabio De'Rose 50.01 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
227 Liam Sweet 50.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
228 Alexandre Henrique Afonso Campos 50.06 Brazil Pão de Queijo 2018
229 Mark Rivers 50.14 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
230 Vladimir Korovin 50.17 Russia YJ Fest 2018
231 Matteo Chancerel 50.18 France Champagne Open 2018
232 Yang Hu (胡扬) 50.28 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
233 Daniel Tidsey 50.44 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
234 Malte Ihlefeld 50.69 Germany German Nationals 2018
235 Nitheesh Kumar Elangovan 50.87 India Daksh Open Cube 2018
236 Roberto Bentivoglio 50.99 Italy PoliMi Op3n 2018
237 Lucas O'Connell 51.03 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
238 Akash Rupela 51.38 India Indian Nationals 2018
239 Rami Sbahi 51.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
240 Raymond Goslow 51.58 United States SETO 2018
241 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 52.10 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
242 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 52.32 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
243 Anirudh Sureshram 52.40 India Varsha Ritu Cube Open 2018
244 Andrii Lushpak (Андрій Лушпак) 52.42 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
245 AJ Kamal 52.50 United States Princeton Fall 2018
246 Jareth Soong 52.53 Singapore Batam Open 2018
247 Samuel Baird 52.62 United States Utah Big Blind-off 2018
248 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 52.80 Iran Iran Academy 2018
249 Minyang Shi (时旻扬) 53.05 China China Championship 2018
250 Christopher Chi 53.10 United States Pennsylvania 2018
251 Maxime Madrzyk 53.25 France Brugge Open 2018
252 Martin Fronescu 53.46 Romania Italian Championship 2018
253 Sebastián Yuste Lucero 53.51 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2018
254 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 53.77 Indonesia Tolong Diam Medan 2018
255 Aiden Bartlett 54.21 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
256 Sebastian Werb 54.30 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
257 Grzegorz Pacewicz 54.35 Poland Polish Championship 2018
258 Aniketh Arya 54.64 India Primus Cube Open - May 2018
259 Shun Yao (姚舜) 54.77 China Nanjing Spring 2018
260 Evan Liu 54.85 United States Pennsylvania 2018
261 Martin Brath 55.08 Germany ABC 2018
262 Fedor Abaev 55.16 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
263 Ben Bergen 55.27 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
264 Stanisław Szyszka 55.53 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
264 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 55.53 Japan YRCC Open 2018
266 Kevin Gerhardt 55.54 Germany WCA Euro 2018
267 Rodson Lingad 55.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
268 Manu Vereecken 55.59 Belgium Luxembourg Open 2018
269 Maksym Dumanskyi (Максим Думанський) 55.71 Ukraine Dnepr Super Blind 2018
270 Valentin Lanz 55.75 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
271 Sean Hartman 55.77 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
272 Kevin Matthews 55.78 Canada CubeChella 2018
273 Alessio Giuliano 56.10 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
274 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 56.24 Russia YJ Fest Belarus 2018
275 Max Siauw 56.54 United States Welcome to 2019
276 Noah Kraft 56.64 Germany ABC 2018
277 Jacob Ambrose 56.69 United States SETO 2018
278 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 56.84 China Fushun Open 2018
279 Tong Xia (夏桐) 56.85 China Puget Sound Spring 2018
280 Tiago Zamberlan 57.07 Brazil SESC Camaquã 2018
281 Naoto Shinagawa (品川直登) 57.44 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
282 Nikhil George 57.59 India Indian Nationals 2018
283 Haoran Wang (汪浩然) 57.64 China China Championship 2018
284 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 57.90 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
285 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 58.12 United States First State 2018
286 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 58.20 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
287 Andrei Solntsev 58.21 Estonia Tartu Open 2018
288 Vladimir Kostin 58.25 Russia WCA Euro 2018
289 Angel Ruano 58.41 Guatemala BBO 2018
290 Dhafin Rayhan Ahmad 58.59 Indonesia Bandung Zaman Now 2018
291 Julen Simón Iriarte 58.61 Spain WCA Euro 2018
292 Sergio Bulux 58.89 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
293 Pedro Santos Guimarães 58.92 Brazil South American Championship 2018
294 Jintao Jin (金锦涛) 59.25 China Nanjing Spring 2018
295 Conlan Trace 59.59 United States First State 2018
296 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 59.75 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
297 Javier Hernandez Requena 59.95 Spain WCA Euro 2018
298 Theodore Chow 1:00.05 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
299 Jiawen Cai (蔡嘉汶) 1:00.16 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
300 Reto Bubendorf 1:00.65 Finland Munich Open 2018
301 Hui Xue (薛辉) 1:00.70 China Tangshan Open 2018
302 Gang Ji (纪纲) 1:00.82 China Chongqing Open 2018
303 Alexander Byard 1:01.60 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
304 Zian Song (宋子安) 1:01.62 China Tangshan Open 2018
305 Tam Quan 1:02.02 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
306 Brandon Satterstrom 1:02.06 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
306 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:02.06 United States Northeast Championship 2018
308 Prabal Baishya 1:02.24 India 1st Dibrugarh Open 2018
309 Jan Staubach 1:02.35 Germany Cologne Open 2018
310 Kian Mansour 1:02.38 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
311 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 1:02.66 China Shenzhen Open 2018
312 Morimichi Kikuchi (菊地守道) 1:02.68 Japan Saitama 2018
313 Muhammad Nadzir 1:02.75 Indonesia SWA Cup 2018
314 Kit Clement 1:02.86 United States Skillcon 2018
315 Dominic Ferri 1:02.94 United States Indialantic Open 2018
316 Noah Feld 1:02.97 United States Georgia Championship 2018
317 Eli Jay 1:02.99 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
318 Joshua Feran 1:03.22 United States Cubetcha 2018
319 Callum Goodyear 1:03.26 United Kingdom Royal Corner Twist 2018
320 Walker Welch 1:03.27 United States Race the Clock 2018
321 Ciarán Beahan 1:03.39 Ireland Manchester Open 2018
322 Cheng Zhang (张成) 1:03.51 China WHUT Open 2018
323 Connor Yungbluth 1:03.52 United States Rocky Top 2018
324 Maxim Chechnev 1:03.60 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
325 Nguyễn Đức Anh 1:03.61 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
326 Thierry Boisivon 1:03.66 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
327 Kristian Gil Caragan 1:03.85 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
328 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 1:03.86 Japan Japan Championship 2018
329 Jedrick Remonde 1:03.87 Philippines Race the Clock 2018
330 Xiaocheng Jiang (蒋孝诚) 1:04.12 China Fuzhou Open 2018
331 Pedro Trujillo García 1:04.42 Mexico Tula 2018
332 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 1:04.97 China Dalian Open 2018
333 Mihály Horváth 1:04.98 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
334 Eddy Deturche 1:05.24 France Chambéry Cube 2018
335 Korakot Inkaew (กรกฎ อิ่นแก้ว) 1:05.40 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
336 Taha Ben Salah 1:05.91 Tunisia Idéale Nabeul Open 2018
337 Julian Schaffhauser 1:06.13 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
338 Will Wooden 1:06.16 United States CubeIA 2018
339 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:06.33 United States Quinnipiac 2018
340 Mircea Simionica 1:06.74 Romania Milan Saturday 2018
341 Dieter Amberger 1:07.00 Austria Slovakian Spring 2018
342 Sukh-Erdene Mandakh 1:07.04 Mongolia WCA Asian Championship 2018
343 Marcel Ručigaj 1:07.14 Slovenia Bački Petrovac Open 2018
344 Agustín Bernasconi 1:07.30 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
345 Kohei Abe (阿部航平) 1:07.49 Japan Saitama 2018
346 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 1:07.54 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
347 Clément Cherblanc 1:07.84 France Uzbekistan Open 2018
348 Daniel James 1:07.94 India Cubing Kerala Adaar Open 2018
349 Lucas Wesche 1:08.06 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
350 Şmit Andrei Oanea 1:08.12 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
351 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 1:08.17 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
352 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 1:08.20 Singapore Philippine Championship 2018
353 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 1:08.32 Italy Italian Championship 2018
354 Ting He (禾廷) 1:08.45 China Beijing Open 2018
355 Timo Hromádka 1:08.52 Slovakia Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
356 Mats Bergsten 1:08.78 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
357 Christian König 1:08.82 Germany German Nationals 2018
358 Piotr Janecki 1:09.30 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
359 Siah Yee Long 1:09.31 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
360 Simon Westlund 1:09.62 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
361 Nicolas Gertner 1:09.73 France Toulon Open 2018
362 Jason Bilgrei 1:10.27 United States Quinnipiac 2018
363 Muhammed Enes Ertaş 1:10.29 Turkey Uşak Open 2018
364 Brandon Mikel 1:10.35 United States Heartland Champs 2018
365 Yang Li (李扬) 1:10.36 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
366 Nitin Subramanian 1:10.40 United States SE Champ 2018
367 Naoki Tani (谷直輝) 1:10.53 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
368 Will Cerne 1:10.65 United States Independence Cube Day 2018
369 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 1:10.66 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
370 Patryk Milewczyk 1:10.72 Poland Polish Championship 2018
371 Erik Kippus 1:10.80 Estonia Tartu Open 2018
372 Ivan Miletić 1:10.91 Serbia Bački Petrovac Open 2018
373 Nikhil Mande 1:11.08 India Indian Nationals 2018
374 Farid Mikhailov 1:11.13 Kazakhstan Kaspiy Open 2018
375 Yuesheng Li (李悦生) 1:11.17 China Zhangzhou Open 2018
376 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 1:11.42 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
377 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1:11.67 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
378 Viktor Zenk 1:11.73 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
379 Junfeng Chen (陈骏枫) 1:11.76 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
380 Kiagus Ahmad Haikal Hafif Hamidy 1:11.97 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
381 Marlente Baloro Jr. 1:12.16 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
382 Diki Saifuloh 1:12.42 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
383 Lucas Maillard 1:12.53 France Champagne Open 2018
384 Aldo Feandri 1:12.56 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
385 Ernest Seroczyński 1:12.73 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
386 Chris Choi 1:12.79 United States New York City Spring 2018
387 Fakhri Raihaan 1:12.83 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
388 Junjie Yan (闫军杰) 1:12.95 China Chengdu Open 2018
389 Danny SungIn Park 1:13.12 Republic of Korea Anaheim Fall 2018
390 James Hildreth 1:13.41 United States MCC Alpha 2018
391 Jishnu Jeevan 1:13.52 India The Choice Cube Open 2018
392 Bhargav Narasimhan 1:13.53 India Drishti Cube Open 2018
393 Dominik Jakubowski 1:13.67 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
394 Rémi Esturoune 1:13.68 France Nantes Open 2018
395 Simon Kalhofer 1:13.70 Germany Franconia Open 2018
396 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 1:13.87 China Shenyang Summer 2018
397 Charlie Stark 1:14.16 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
398 Chun-Lin Ho (何俊霖) 1:14.30 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
399 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 1:14.33 Malaysia Jakarta Cubing 2018
400 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 1:14.40 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
401 Timo Forsthofer 1:14.44 Germany German Nationals 2018
402 Alexander Gorchackov 1:14.68 Russia Crystal Open 2018
403 Natán Riggenbach 1:14.69 Peru Cusco Speedcubing 2018
404 Micki Kanaiya Harning 1:14.76 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
405 Brock Hamann 1:14.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
406 Minhyun Kim (김민현) 1:14.98 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
407 Michał Kaleta 1:15.29 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
408 Andy Denney 1:15.31 United States First State 2018
409 Erik Akkersdijk 1:15.45 Netherlands ABHC 2018
410 Konstantin Jaehne 1:15.56 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
411 Robert Paus 1:15.60 Germany WCA Euro 2018
412 Olzhas Abdirakhman (Олжас Абдирахман) 1:15.61 Kazakhstan Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
413 Atharva R. Bhat 1:15.67 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
414 Mateusz Gil 1:15.81 Poland Polish Championship 2018
415 Deri Nata Wijaya 1:16.11 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2018
416 Lennon Hughes 1:16.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
417 Daniel Tarifa 1:16.20 Bolivia Ekeko Rubik 2018
418 Jeon Junhyeok (전준혁) 1:16.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
419 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 1:16.55 China Michigan 2018
420 Thomas Valles 1:16.56 United States PBQ LA 2018
421 Rodrigo Pueblas Núñez 1:16.66 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
422 Louis de Mendonça 1:16.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
423 Tripp Peters 1:16.78 United States Skillcon 2018
424 Alexis Fedeler 1:16.87 Germany Mexican Championship 2018
425 Wojciech Szatanowski 1:16.91 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
426 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 1:16.96 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
427 Ethan Rusnak 1:17.15 Canada SnoCo Fall 2018
428 Li-Wei Wu (吳立偉) 1:17.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
429 Jared Stinson 1:17.42 United States Classic City Closer 2018
430 Liang Chen (陈樑) 1:17.79 China China Championship 2018
431 Timur Kakhanovich 1:17.81 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
432 Chen-Pin Sun (孫振斌) 1:17.97 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
433 James Molloy 1:18.37 United Kingdom Liechtenstein Open 2018
434 Egor Besedin (Егор Беседин) 1:18.39 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
435 Hippolyte Moreau 1:18.61 France Croissy Open 2018
436 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 1:18.77 Japan YRCC Open 2018
437 Jae Park 1:18.88 United States Dallas Winter 2018
438 Daniel Goodman 1:19.01 United States Princeton Fall 2018
439 Didier Batista Ferreira 1:19.02 Portugal CLIP Open 2018
440 Daniel Vædele Egdal 1:19.12 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
441 Parsa Saeed Nia (پارسا سعیدنیا) 1:19.13 Iran Iran Academy 2018
442 Jesús Lindo García 1:19.36 Spain Spain 2018
443 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 1:19.38 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
444 Brandon Lin 1:19.54 United States Western Championship 2018
445 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 1:19.61 China Huizhou Open 2018
446 Denis Fokin 1:19.80 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
447 Ben Zoller 1:19.85 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
448 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 1:19.92 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
449 Daniel Mason 1:19.98 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
450 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 1:20.01 China China Championship 2018
451 Mingyao Li (李明尧) 1:20.31 China Harbin Open 2018
452 Ray Bai 1:20.37 United States Pennsylvania 2018
453 Lin Ma (马霖) 1:20.41 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
453 Sergio Bodega Herráiz 1:20.41 Spain WCA Euro 2018
453 Yangming Luo (罗扬铭) 1:20.41 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
456 Tommy Kiprillis 1:20.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
457 Pedro Luiz Ferreira Pires 1:20.84 Brazil South American Championship 2018
458 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:21.08 Spain Madrid Open 2018
459 Rowe Hessler 1:21.24 United States Maryland 2018
460 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 1:21.41 Japan Kobe Open 2018
461 Vivek Prasad Mada 1:21.42 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
462 Acchyut Jolly 1:21.50 India MathSoc Open 2018
463 Yudanis Taqwin Rohman 1:21.56 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
464 James Mitchell 1:21.75 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
465 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 1:21.80 China China Championship 2018
466 Matthew Prestwich 1:21.94 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
467 Joey Gouly 1:21.98 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
468 Ryan Francisco 1:22.37 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
469 Nikhil Soares 1:22.57 India Hotel Cube 2018
470 Enzo Mattos 1:22.88 Brazil South American Championship 2018
471 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:22.96 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
472 Anders Berggren 1:23.03 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
473 Andrew Nathenson 1:23.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
474 Yash Mehta 1:23.16 India Indian Nationals 2018
475 Cornelius Dieckmann 1:23.29 Germany Welsh Open 2018
476 Jules Desjardin 1:23.34 France Hessen Open 2018
477 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 1:23.45 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
478 Brian Acuña 1:23.66 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
479 Jēkabs Janovs 1:23.68 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
480 Lee Zhi Xuan 1:23.73 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
481 Ilya Kerymov (Ілля Керимов) 1:23.75 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
482 Haowen Zheng (郑皓文) 1:23.84 China Longyan Open 2018
483 Andrew Vauter 1:23.97 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
484 Marco Rota 1:24.10 Italy PoliMi Op3n 2018
485 Guilherme Cruz Furlan 1:24.29 Brazil Criciúma Open 2018
486 Nathan Seeto 1:24.47 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
487 Iago González Carballo 1:24.55 Spain Ibi Open 2018
488 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 1:24.77 Iran Iran Academy 2018
489 Brandon Harnish 1:24.79 United States Qualifornia 2018
490 Pranav Veera 1:24.95 United States Dallas Winter 2018
491 Ishaan Lal 1:24.98 United States Maryland 2018
492 Weston Mizumoto 1:25.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
493 Luchen Zhang (张录辰) 1:25.32 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
494 Constantin Lüske 1:25.47 Germany German Open 2018
495 Alberto Batti 1:25.54 Italy Mantua Winter 2018
496 Claudio Bentivoglio 1:25.70 Italy WCA Euro 2018
497 Dominik Pasztetnik 1:25.80 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
498 Noel Kim 1:26.02 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2018
499 Tyler Robinson 1:26.04 United States Cubetcha 2018
500 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1:26.07 Norway Fredrikstad Open 2018
501 Will Belote 1:26.36 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
502 Michał Wachowiak 1:26.52 Poland Poznań Fanatic Cube 2018
503 Zongwen Mu (牟宗文) 1:26.64 China Wuhu Open 2018
504 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:26.65 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
505 Hanrui Kang (康汉睿) 1:26.69 China Shenyang Open 2018
506 Artur Miralles Hernàndez 1:26.89 Spain Mundet Open 2018
507 William Wright 1:27.20 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
508 AJ Blair 1:27.26 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
509 Joel Hernández 1:27.59 El Salvador Nacionales Guatemala 2018
510 Kunaal Parekh 1:27.82 India Shaastra Cube Open 2018
511 Alexander Botz 1:28.04 Germany Hessen Open 2018
512 Daniel Yakhkind 1:28.06 Israel Smart Cube Fest 2018
513 Henrik Buus Aagaard 1:28.21 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
514 Tommy Szeliga 1:28.45 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
515 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:28.52 China PBQ Berkeley 2018
516 Wonder Dygico 1:28.62 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh III 2018
517 Jode Brewster 1:28.69 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
518 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1:28.70 China Shenzhen Open 2018
519 Chenfei Ke (柯陈飞) 1:28.73 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
520 Serhii Mormul (Сергій Мормуль) 1:28.83 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
521 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 1:28.84 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
522 Saiyam Jain 1:28.90 India Indian Open 2018
523 Will Russo 1:28.95 United States BA Fall Cube Fest 2018
524 Paris Dorn 1:29.08 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
525 Oscar Jones 1:29.13 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
525 Yu Zhou (周煜) 1:29.13 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
527 Matthew Dickman 1:29.16 United States Welcome to 2019
528 Oskar Feed Jakobsen 1:29.17 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
529 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:29.18 Russia One LY Cube 2018
530 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 1:29.50 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
531 Einar Kvam Lundberg 1:29.53 Norway Bartebyen 2018
532 Wilfrid Py 1:29.60 France Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
533 Ron Libman 1:29.61 Israel Ukrainian Open 2018
534 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 1:29.63 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
535 Ryan DeLine 1:29.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
536 Duval Valdes Ayala 1:29.79 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2018
537 Daan Baartmans 1:29.84 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
538 Shinji Mochizuki (望月真司) 1:29.88 Japan Kobe Open 2018
539 Heejun Kim (김희준) 1:30.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
540 Alberto Arturo Ayllón Bustos 1:30.07 Bolivia Ekeko Rubik 2018
541 Jan Fonš 1:30.18 Czech Republic Slovakian Spring 2018
542 Andreas Pohl 1:30.19 Germany Hessen Open 2018
543 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 1:30.33 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
543 Lee Hoween 1:30.33 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
545 Calvin Sall 1:30.36 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
546 Viljo Elo 1:30.37 Finland Finnish Open 2018
547 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 1:30.45 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
548 Luca Rizzi 1:30.60 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2018
549 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 1:30.73 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
550 Ethan Davis 1:30.89 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
551 David Verdooren Flórez 1:30.94 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
552 Jacopo Antonio Boffa 1:31.05 Italy Italian Championship 2018
553 Nathan Daviaud 1:31.06 France Luxembourg Open 2018
554 Landon Rhodes 1:31.24 United States NovaCube 2018
555 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 1:31.25 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
556 Yiheng Lü (吕溢恒) 1:31.39 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
557 Yuanjin Zhao (赵元谨) 1:31.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
558 Vương Thiện Trung 1:31.75 Vietnam National Capital Region 2018
559 Christian Goñi 1:31.76 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
560 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:31.78 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
561 Jan Zoń 1:31.84 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
562 Julian Galliano 1:31.95 Italy Vantaa Open 2018
563 Read Xia 1:32.30 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
564 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:32.35 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
565 Bill Hammill 1:32.43 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
566 Tim Reynolds 1:32.64 United States QQQ 2018
567 Will Callan 1:32.99 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
568 Webster Tumolac 1:33.09 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
569 Mike Hughey 1:33.12 United States Flag City Fall 2018
570 Vikram Mada 1:33.14 India Takshashila Cube Open 2018
571 Mark Adams 1:33.15 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
571 Ryan Lee 1:33.15 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
573 Michael Young 1:33.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
574 Jeric Bobo 1:33.32 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
575 Levi André Tallaksen 1:33.33 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
576 Nikita Loika 1:33.42 Belarus YJ Fest Belarus 2018
577 Hongyuan Su (苏宏远) 1:33.43 China Shenyang Summer 2018
578 Michał Pleskowicz 1:33.47 Poland SC Cup I 2018
579 Yuto Hayaki (早木悠斗) 1:33.49 Japan Japan Championship 2018
580 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 1:33.70 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
581 Rotem Ifrach 1:33.73 Israel Israel Special 2018
582 Hasabi Sailendra 1:34.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
582 Israel Machado Soares 1:34.02 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2018
584 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 1:34.18 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
585 Dušan Zakelšek 1:34.48 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2018
586 István Márián 1:34.60 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
587 Lucas Flach 1:34.65 United States WCCT Reno 2018
588 Xi Zhang (张希) 1:34.79 China Hefei Summer 2018
589 Joseph Pasterski 1:34.80 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
590 Jin Young Kim (김진영) 1:34.97 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
591 Anil Kumar 1:35.04 India The Choice Cube Open 2018
592 Saul Alberto Castillo Reyes 1:35.10 Dominican Republic SCRD 2018
593 Mason Langenderfer 1:35.37 United States Michigan 2018
594 Yifan Cheng (程依凡) 1:35.64 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
595 Weiming Xu (徐伟明) 1:35.79 China Fuzhou Open 2018
596 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 1:35.98 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
597 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 1:36.09 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2018
598 Sergio Torrijos Santano 1:36.26 Spain WCA Euro 2018
599 Vidar Norstein Klungre 1:36.47 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
600 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 1:36.69 Japan Japan Championship 2018
601 Luigi Soriano 1:36.77 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
602 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 1:36.83 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2018
603 Selim Makni 1:37.23 Tunisia Idéale Nabeul Open 2018
604 Wojciech Knott 1:37.26 Poland Polish Open 2018
605 Junhe Zhang (张钧鹤) 1:37.31 China Shenyang Open 2018
606 David Ruscalleda Gómez 1:37.49 Spain Spain 2018
607 Ryan Pilat 1:37.68 United States Dallas Winter 2018
608 Isaac Langer 1:37.83 United States PBQ Berkeley 2018
608 Matt Sullivan 1:37.83 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
610 Sergi Sabat 1:37.86 Spain WCA Euro 2018
611 Haylon Feliz Checo 1:38.09 Dominican Republic Santiago Summer 2018
612 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:38.14 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
613 Dániel Varga 1:38.15 Hungary Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
614 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 1:38.18 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
615 Keiichiro Taira (平佳一郎) 1:38.25 Japan Japan Championship 2018
616 Jianghao Chen (陈江浩) 1:38.52 China Longyan Open 2018
616 Lucas Garron 1:38.52 Germany WCA Euro 2018
618 Danila Ryabinin 1:38.58 Russia SPB Summer 2018
619 Christophe Grosjean 1:38.74 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2018
620 Alexey Semichastnov 1:38.84 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
621 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 1:39.04 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
622 Hollwann Leon 1:39.05 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
623 Braden Richards 1:39.09 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
624 Bruno Vervoort 1:39.57 Belgium Brugge Open 2018
625 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 1:39.63 China Zibo Open 2018
626 Nathan Azaria 1:39.68 Indonesia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
627 Josh Humpherys 1:39.75 United States Skillcon 2018
628 Yuyang Zhen (甄禹扬) 1:39.76 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
629 Erik Bitvai 1:39.83 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
630 Ivan Krueger 1:39.94 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
631 Dylan Wang 1:39.97 Canada Welcome to 2019
632 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 1:40.20 China Flag City Fall 2018
633 Roberto da Costa Barbosa Nunes Caldas 1:40.49 Brazil Brasília Open 2018
634 Chris Hardwick 1:40.54 United States SE Champ 2018
635 Tyler Halgren 1:40.57 United States Oregon State 2018
636 Lee Seung Ha (이승하) 1:40.65 Republic of Korea Singapore Championship 2018
637 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:40.92 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
638 Fabian Löhle 1:41.08 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
639 Sébastien Auroux 1:41.12 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
640 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 1:41.16 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
641 Ahn Hajun (안하준) 1:41.19 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
642 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 1:41.21 China Hubei Spring 2018
643 Daniel Karnaukh 1:41.36 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
644 Szymon Jeziorski 1:41.55 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2018
645 Manuel Bühler 1:41.70 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
646 Santino Maiorino 1:41.81 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
647 Alfredo David Flores Cortero 1:41.86 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
648 Craig Bouchard 1:42.03 Canada Pennsylvania 2018
649 Timothé Ringeard 1:42.05 France Montpellier Open 2018
650 Justin Gou 1:42.24 United States Pennsylvania 2018
651 Mayur Ukey 1:42.29 India SRM Cube Open 2018
652 Yuri Konovalov 1:42.37 Russia Crystal Open 2018
653 Pengwei Chen (陈芃威) 1:42.39 China Fuzhou Open 2018
654 Jun Wang (王俊) 1:42.50 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
655 Jinghui Suo (索晶辉) 1:42.53 China China Championship 2018
656 Nurullah Ertaş 1:42.58 Turkey Uşak Open 2018
657 Kaspar Lanz 1:42.70 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2018
658 Thomas Connor 1:42.75 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
659 Karol Zakrzewski 1:42.77 Poland Cube Factory Częstochowa 2018
660 Wilson Li 1:43.19 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
661 Noé Bourdon 1:43.43 France Barby Cube Open 2018
662 Xingyu Bai (白星宇) 1:43.50 China WHUT Open 2018
663 Felipe Medel 1:43.56 Chile LGA Open 2018
664 David Jiang (蒋濬哲) 1:43.64 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
665 Mayron Blain 1:43.65 France Chambéry Cube 2018
666 Mohamad Danisy Asyraf Bin Abdul Razak 1:43.83 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
667 Nitesh Jha 1:43.88 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
668 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 1:44.54 China Changsha Xiangmo 2018
669 Martín Ulises Villa Urisman 1:44.67 Chile LGA Open 2018
670 Wilhelm Kilders 1:44.82 Germany WCA Euro 2018
671 Samuel Fang 1:44.84 United States Quinnipiac 2018
672 Mikus Lembergs 1:44.88 Latvia Tartu Open 2018
673 Ryan Jew 1:44.99 United States South Enough 2018
674 Alban Reynaud 1:45.03 France France 2018
675 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 1:45.07 China Chengdu Winter Open 2018
676 Ruben Grobler 1:45.08 South Africa Soweto Spring Open 2018
677 Pamulapati Sai Teja 1:45.25 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
678 Julian David 1:45.33 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
679 Timothy Loh 1:45.43 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
680 Yuji Yoshida 1:45.60 Philippines PSC Open 2018
681 Lucas Déglise 1:45.61 France Montpellier Open 2018
682 Daniel Hermansson 1:45.67 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
683 Alex D. Mackie 1:46.01 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
684 Jakub Kipa 1:46.43 Poland Polish Open 2018
685 Nguyễn Đào Quốc Anh 1:46.48 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
685 Oscar Nieto 1:46.48 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
687 Frederik Rollmann 1:46.59 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
688 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 1:46.69 China Wuhu Open 2018
689 Alexander Batz 1:46.70 Guatemala BBO 2018
690 Markus Immonen 1:46.74 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2018
691 David Chong Kai Xiang 1:46.90 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
692 Michał Mlostek 1:46.91 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
693 Bobby D'Angelo 1:47.09 United States New York City Spring 2018
694 Jack Pfeifer 1:47.16 United States Flag City Fall 2018
695 Achyut Kayastha 1:47.32 Nepal Nepal Open 2018
696 Zeke Mackay 1:47.35 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
697 Victor Dieny 1:47.53 France Sens Open 2018
698 Georel Ulangkaya 1:47.67 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
699 Ernur Ersayynov 1:47.77 Kazakhstan Saratov Open 2018
700 Blake Thompson 1:47.88 United States Northeast Championship 2018
701 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:48.21 Finland Ark 2018
702 Mats Valk 1:48.28 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
703 Juan José Rodas 1:48.31 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
704 Weiri Cong (丛伟日) 1:48.36 China Weihai Open 2018
705 Ahmad Naufal Hakim 1:48.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
706 Mingshun Guan (关明顺) 1:48.79 China GDSY Open 2018
707 Jiaqi Liu (刘家奇) 1:49.37 China Tangshan Open 2018
708 István Szepesi-Nagy 1:49.38 Hungary Italian Championship 2018
709 Jonathan Esparaz 1:49.56 Canada Please Be Quiet Waterloo 2018
710 Mateusz Gąsiorkiewicz 1:49.60 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
711 Tyler Farr 1:49.70 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
712 Marek Pepke 1:49.72 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
713 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:50.30 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2018
714 Axel Brisse 1:50.35 France FLIP Open 2018
715 George Higgins 1:50.60 United States Potato Open 2018
715 Zhijian Wang (王志坚) 1:50.60 China WHUT Open 2018
717 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1:50.63 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
718 Kush Jajal 1:50.64 India Indian Nationals 2018
719 Bas Verseveldt 1:50.67 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2018
720 Noah Stelting 1:50.72 Canada SnoCo Summer 2018
720 Tim Habermaas 1:50.72 Germany ABC 2018
722 James Golding 1:51.00 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
723 Ben Baron 1:51.02 Israel WCA Euro 2018
724 Mihail Petrochenkov 1:51.33 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
725 Paul Luciw 1:51.40 France Champagne Open 2018
726 Devin Kennedy 1:51.42 United States NovaCube 2018
727 Joel Mamani Tumiri 1:51.43 Bolivia Ekeko Rubik 2018
728 Sukesh Kumar 1:51.47 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
729 Luis Fernando Aldás Cuestas 1:51.49 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
730 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 1:51.55 Spain Brugge Open 2018
731 Gabriel Barrios 1:51.59 Guatemala Silencio Total 2018
732 Tae Ho Park 1:51.95 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
733 Dennis Josue Blanco 1:52.02 Honduras Happy Cubing Honduras 2018
734 Eng Dickson (黄迪胜) 1:52.48 Malaysia Sumatra Open 2018
734 Taiki Kobayashi (小林大輝) 1:52.48 Japan Kobe Open 2018
736 Carlos Pedro Casado de Achával 1:52.60 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
737 Manuel Aleandro Chang Pérez 1:52.71 Guatemala Xela Open 2018
738 Theo Mayer 1:53.01 Switzerland Ticino Open 2018
739 Helmer Ewert 1:53.45 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
740 Darby Lee 1:53.47 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
741 Conor Cronin 1:53.55 South Africa Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
742 Piotr Tokarski 1:53.69 Poland Polish Open 2018
743 Richard-Mattias Prints 1:53.88 Estonia Tartu Open 2018
744 Yoshio Matsumoto (松本嘉夫) 1:53.90 Japan Japan Championship 2018
745 Chad Batten 1:54.16 United States Wolfpack Quiet Qualifier 2018
746 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:54.17 Russia MPEI Open 2018
747 Ryutaro Miyazaki (宮崎隆太郎) 1:54.32 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
748 Aedan Bryant 1:54.46 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
748 Carson Claud 1:54.46 United States Rocky Top 2018
750 Philippe Virouleau 1:54.57 France Morocco Autumn 2018
751 Jure Gregorc 1:54.62 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2018
752 Tanzer Balimtas 1:54.73 United States Pennsylvania 2018
753 Danang Adianto 1:54.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
754 Wenshun Zhou (周文舜) 1:54.81 China LA Blind Cube Day 2018
755 Ishav Punia 1:54.84 India Cube Challenge Quark 2018
756 Yoshiki Homma (本間寛基) 1:54.85 Japan Japan Championship 2018
757 Aabhas Mathur 1:54.92 India Indian Open 2018
758 Chunxiao Li (李春啸) 1:54.97 China Fushun Open 2018
759 Emmanuel Carrillo Leon 1:55.24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
760 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 1:55.29 China Longyan Open 2018
761 Leonardo Tambellini 1:55.66 Brazil UNESP Open 2018
762 David Epstein 1:55.68 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
763 Peter Preston 1:55.75 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
764 Alex Parkhurst 1:55.88 United States Mundet Open 2018
765 CJ Sheng 1:55.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
766 Alexey Zharikov 1:55.96 Russia MPEI Open 2018
767 Aurelien Marion 1:56.11 Belgium Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
768 Eric Hess 1:56.38 Canada Battle Foothills 2018
769 Kun Lu (陆堃) 1:56.39 China Beijing Winter 2018
770 Penghe Lin (林鹏河) 1:56.50 China Quanzhou Open 2018
771 Sander Kaspers 1:56.56 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
772 Dominic Amrhein 1:56.71 Germany Munich Open 2018
773 Brandon Pierel 1:56.79 United States Quinnipiac 2018
774 Parker Powell 1:57.07 United States Rocky Top 2018
775 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 1:57.26 Brazil South American Championship 2018
776 Chad Harris 1:57.27 United States SE Champ 2018
777 Yuchao Zhang (张昱超) 1:57.29 China Hangzhou Open 2018
778 Hanwen Kang (康汉文) 1:57.35 China Shenyang Summer 2018
779 Frenz Edrian Tabaniag 1:57.45 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
780 Marcel Peters 1:57.56 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
781 Javier López Fernández 1:57.68 Spain Tembleque Open 2018
782 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1:57.76 China Luoyang Spring 2018
783 Roman Kostyukov 1:57.87 Russia MPEI Open 2018
784 Yaodong Zhang (张耀东) 1:57.97 China Shantou Open 2018
785 Javier Tirado Ortiz 1:58.02 Spain WCA Euro 2018
786 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 1:58.05 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
787 Leo Guernion 1:58.24 France FLIP Open 2018
788 Qi Luo (罗淇) 1:58.26 China Nanning Open 2018
789 Aldrin Alba Soria 1:58.36 Bolivia Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018
790 Zachary Friedman 1:58.45 United States Indialantic Open 2018
791 Marcos Masini 1:58.70 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
792 David Serban Enescu 1:58.82 Romania Fuenlabrada Open 2018
793 Darun Jayavel 1:58.92 India Takshashila Cube Open 2018
794 Steve Clarke 1:59.25 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
795 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 1:59.28 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
796 Xiaohu Xu (胥啸虎) 1:59.37 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
797 Yaroslav Egorov (Ярослав Егоров) 1:59.44 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium 2018
798 Aníbal Araya 1:59.55 Chile UA Open 2018
799 Kaemen Te Dengjian 1:59.66 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
800 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 1:59.68 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
801 Gintaras Grėbliūnas 1:59.82 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2018
802 Elian Beguec 2:00.16 France FLIP Open 2018
803 Anuj Singh Negi 2:00.22 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2018
804 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 2:00.58 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
805 Josh Bloch 2:00.60 United States Pennsylvania 2018
806 Peter Åberg 2:00.74 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
807 Corentin Furet 2:00.76 France FLIP Open 2018
808 Nguyễn Tài Đức 2:00.77 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
809 Kaidrich Keolo Pobre 2:00.84 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
810 Christopher Cabrera 2:00.96 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
811 Kristian Emil Østfeldt 2:00.99 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2018
812 Artem Kuminov 2:01.26 Russia KSF Semey City 2018
813 Xingye Zhu (朱星晔) 2:01.31 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
814 Simon Kellum 2:01.32 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2018
815 Zheyu Liao (廖喆宇) 2:01.34 China Huizhou Open 2018
816 Edvinas Naudžiūnas 2:01.40 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2018
817 Yu Zhou (周煜) 2:01.79 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
818 Helar Gomez Chalco 2:01.89 Peru Speedsolving Junín 2018
819 Raúl Morales Hidalgo 2:02.20 Spain Madrid Open 2018
820 Guoliang Wang (王国梁) 2:02.29 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
820 Naman Jain 2:02.29 India City of Joy Open 2018
822 Dallas McNeil 2:02.31 Australia Adelaide Winter 2018
823 Ronny Ricardo Olalla Alava 2:02.52 Ecuador Tabacundo Open 2018
824 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 2:02.55 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
825 Veikko Rauhala 2:02.67 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
826 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 2:02.69 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
827 Gabriel Marczak 2:03.02 Poland Polish Championship 2018
828 Bin Wang (王彬) 2:03.22 China Weihai Open 2018
829 Lin Lai (赖林) 2:03.34 China Xiamen Open 2018
830 Valentin Herrera 2:03.36 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
831 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:03.46 Taiwan Taiwan Blind Day 2018
832 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 2:03.50 China Wuhu Open 2018
832 Jixin Ye (叶佶鑫) 2:03.50 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
834 Rishabh Tamhane 2:03.58 India Indian Nationals 2018
835 Fan Derlentz Perceval 2:03.68 Haiti Santiago Summer 2018
836 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 2:03.82 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
837 Paul Mahvi 2:04.04 United States Reno Winter 2018
838 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 2:04.11 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
839 Đoàn Văn Danh 2:04.28 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
840 John Leeds 2:04.42 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
841 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 2:04.63 Norway WCA Euro 2018
842 Jayesh Jayanth 2:04.65 India Shaastra Cube Open 2018
843 John Brechon 2:04.76 United States Wiscube 2018
844 Radosław Drozdowicz 2:04.82 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2018
845 Takafumi Sakakibara (榊原隆文) 2:04.85 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
846 Lu Zhang (张陆) 2:04.95 China Shijiazhuang Winter 2018
847 Nicholas Flach 2:05.08 United States WCCT Reno 2018
848 Yixiao Shen (沈逸霄) 2:05.13 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
849 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 2:05.17 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
850 Justin Choi 2:05.26 United States Pennsylvania 2018
851 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2:05.38 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
852 Michael Zavalza 2:05.40 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
853 Yaao Song (宋亚傲) 2:05.57 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
854 Peiquan Sun (孙培泉) 2:05.58 China Hubei Spring 2018
855 Dewan Nazmun Nur 2:05.70 Bangladesh Dhaka Spring 2018
856 Wayne Pi 2:05.96 Taiwan Bonifacio Memorial 2018
857 Aneurin Hunt 2:06.09 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
858 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 2:06.12 Colombia Caribe Challenge 2018
859 Luke Van Laningham 2:06.14 United States Flag City Fall 2018
859 Samuel Simko 2:06.14 Slovakia Barby Cube Open 2018
861 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 2:06.22 China Fujian Championship 2018
862 Robert Yau 2:06.26 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
863 Coren Broughton 2:06.27 Canada National Capital Region 2018
864 Bailing Hou 2:06.36 China Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
865 Elvin Thorsen 2:06.45 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
866 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 2:06.58 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
867 Kaijin Wang (王凯津) 2:06.66 China Shenzhen Open 2018
868 Abner Brijesh 2:06.77 United States Princeton Fall 2018
869 Vladimir Zhuravlev 2:07.04 Russia Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018
870 Abi Branhastyo 2:07.33 Indonesia SWA Cup 2018
870 Jingxiang Ji (吉井祥) 2:07.33 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
872 Jordan Baum 2:07.40 Canada High Wycombe Open 2018
873 Yucheng Yang (阳玉成) 2:07.42 China Nanjing Spring 2018
874 Ryan Kim 2:07.71 United States Longhorn Spring 2018
875 Igor Aipkin 2:07.93 Uzbekistan Speedcubes Fest in SPB 2018
876 Alan Żeromski 2:07.97 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
877 Alexander Mutch 2:08.13 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
878 Adi Maulana 2:08.51 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
879 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 2:08.94 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
880 Fernando José Muchuch Chavez 2:08.95 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
881 Juan Carlos Monroy Alemán 2:09.01 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
882 Marcin Jakubowski 2:09.26 Poland GLS Cup I 2018
883 Yelysei Hovorun (Єлисей Говорун) 2:09.36 Ukraine Cube Star 2018
884 Maxim Ilin 2:09.74 Russia Kursk Open 2018
885 Adam Greenwood 2:09.88 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
886 Sam Spendla 2:10.04 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
887 Uku Kruusamägi 2:10.07 Estonia Estonian Open 2018
888 Justin Taylor 2:10.14 United States Longhorn Spring 2018
889 Andreas Gröbmayr 2:10.16 Germany Munich Open 2018
890 Fritz Löhr 2:10.36 Germany Hessen Open 2018
891 Vilius Čirgelis 2:10.37 Lithuania Latvian Open 2018
892 Andrew Skalski 2:10.80 United States Pennsylvania 2018
893 Dániel Székely 2:11.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
894 Spencer Chubb 2:11.32 United States Wiscube 2018
895 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 2:11.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
896 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:11.67 China Chengdu Open 2018
896 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 2:11.67 China Beijing Open 2018
898 Vinit Nalhe 2:11.73 India Versatile Cube Open 2018
899 Naufal Shidqi 2:11.87 Indonesia SWA Cup 2018
900 Dalton Padgett 2:11.91 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
901 Dmitri Arterchuk 2:11.97 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
902 Antonie Paterakis 2:11.99 Greece Dutch Nationals 2018
903 Biyuan Chen 2:12.05 New Zealand NxNZ Open 2018
904 JaeMin Kim (김재민) 2:12.13 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
905 Timothy Ithurbure 2:12.25 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
906 Ethan Stevens 2:12.51 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
907 Simone Santarsiero 2:12.60 Italy WCA Euro 2018
908 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 2:12.73 Kazakhstan Almaty Altyn Cube 2018
909 Ryota Hiraoka (平岡遼太) 2:12.80 Japan Saitama 2018
910 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:12.84 Hong Kong Huizhou Open 2018
910 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 2:12.84 Philippines Buwan ng mga Puso 2018
912 Nicolas Lizarazo 2:12.85 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
913 Nathanael Morgan 2:13.26 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
914 Sameer Aggarwal 2:13.49 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
915 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 2:13.66 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
916 Yohei Hayashi (林洋平) 2:13.73 Japan Japan Championship 2018
917 Alex Agranov 2:13.78 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
918 Yifei Li (李怿飞) 2:13.79 China Shenyang Open 2018
919 Sergey Ilkovets 2:13.99 Russia YJ Fest 2018
920 Jianhao Mao (毛建昊) 2:14.03 China Zibo Open 2018
921 Mehrdad Navidian Mehr (مهرداد نویدیان مهر) 2:14.12 Iran Iran Academy 2018
922 Adrián Martínez Macías 2:14.23 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
923 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:14.24 Peru Game Pro Tour 2018
924 Thompson Clarke 2:14.28 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
925 Mykyta Prytyko (Микита Притико) 2:14.34 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
926 Michael (謝富亦) 2:14.38 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
927 Mattheo de Wit 2:14.40 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
928 Kasparas Lienys 2:14.47 Lithuania Estonian Open 2018
929 Gianluca Placenti 2:14.49 Italy Sicily Open 2018
930 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 2:14.54 China HUST Open 2018
931 Patrick Kelly 2:14.59 United States Thailand Championship 2018
932 Kelvin De la Cruz Torres 2:14.97 Dominican Republic Santiago Summer 2018
933 Spencer Lepine 2:15.15 United States BA Fall Cube Fest 2018
934 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 2:15.26 Turkey Back to İzmir 2018
935 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 2:15.42 China Chongqing Open 2018
936 Bértil Estrugo 2:15.50 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
937 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 2:15.75 China Beijing Open 2018
938 Erick Lemus Fuentes 2:15.78 Chile Los Ángeles Invierno 2018
939 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 2:15.92 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
940 Edgar Elevado Jr. 2:16.00 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
941 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:16.03 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
942 Ben Streeter 2:16.23 United States SacCubing III 2018
943 Mingjun Jiang (姜铭君) 2:16.25 China Qingdao Open 2018
944 John Allums 2:16.26 United States Dallas Winter 2018
945 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:16.27 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
946 Michał Tomański 2:16.31 Poland SC Cup I 2018
947 Henry Savich 2:16.44 United States First State 2018
948 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 2:16.51 Kazakhstan Almaty Altyn Cube 2018
949 Nathan Kearney 2:16.55 United States Maryland 2018
950 Cyril Mondarte 2:16.56 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
951 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 2:16.72 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2018
952 Yikang Chen (陈毅康) 2:16.74 China Hubei Spring 2018
953 Sadık Ertaş 2:17.01 Turkey Ankara Summer 2018
954 Oscar Paul Mamani Oscalla 2:17.02 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2018
955 Bryan Kevin Jimenez Cruz 2:17.40 Colombia Álzate Oficial 2018
956 Carl Joshua Garcia 2:17.45 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh III 2018
957 Kusnanto Sugondo 2:17.70 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
958 Daniel Jamrużka 2:18.13 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
959 Ramiro Mendez 2:18.20 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
960 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 2:18.36 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
961 Angel Arrioja Landa 2:18.38 Mexico Cuernavaca Summer 2018
962 Keaton Ellis 2:18.41 United States First State 2018
963 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 2:18.49 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
964 Sean Belke 2:18.71 United States Maryland 2018
965 Benjamin Gottschalk 2:18.84 United States Chiawana Cubing 2018
966 Nikko Gammad 2:19.01 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh III 2018
967 Yilin Miao (苗依霖) 2:19.23 China Hubei Spring 2018
968 Alexandre Carlier 2:19.53 France Les Automnales 2018
969 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:19.77 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
970 Alberto Masó Molina 2:19.78 Spain Basauri Open 2018
971 Oscar Watson 2:19.82 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
972 Wei-Qi Liu (劉緯騏) 2:20.02 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
973 Albert Mendoza 2:20.52 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open III 2018
974 Nathan Wu 2:20.77 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
975 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 2:20.83 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
976 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 2:20.94 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
977 Semyon Terskov 2:21.25 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
978 Derek Kong 2:21.29 Canada Michigan 2018
979 Max Day 2:21.55 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
980 Brody Lassner 2:21.91 United States Independence Cube Day 2018
980 Marco Yang 2:21.91 Canada Michigan 2018
982 Salvo Gulisano 2:22.06 Italy Sicily Open 2018
983 Jihaobutao (冀好布套) 2:22.12 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
984 Caijie Yan (颜才杰) 2:22.40 China Hubei Spring 2018
985 Jingang Wang (王金钢) 2:22.46 China Shenyang Summer 2018
986 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:22.50 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
987 Zhiliang Liu (刘致良) 2:22.73 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
988 Mateusz Szwugier 2:22.78 Poland CFL Luty 2018
989 Abhimanyu Singhal 2:22.90 India PBQ Berkeley 2018
989 Wenjun Huo (霍文俊) 2:22.90 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
991 Gert van Hout 2:22.91 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
991 Grzegorz Łuczyna 2:22.91 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
993 Husin Khlif 2:22.94 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2018
994 Jose Lindon Villapaz Conde 2:22.96 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
995 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 2:22.99 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
996 Timo Ludwig 2:23.05 Germany Munich Open 2018
997 Lining Wang (王立宁) 2:23.38 China Qingdao Open 2018
998 Tserendorj Nyam-Ochir (Ням-Очир Цэрэндорж) 2:23.43 Mongolia Mongolia 2018
999 Vijay Kishore 2:23.44 India Takshashila Cube Open 2018
1000 Luboš Bartík 2:23.45 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.