Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Berta García Parra 17.40 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
2 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 20.68 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
3 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 29.15 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
4 Sesi Cadmus 31.10 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
5 Liliya Kamaltdinova 31.21 Russia Ural Open 2015
6 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 31.29 China Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
7 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 33.99 China China Championship 2019
8 Jael Riggenbach 34.74 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
9 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 38.55 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
9 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 38.55 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
11 Hannah Minas 44.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
12 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 44.02 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
13 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 45.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
14 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 46.77 Japan Ayase 2019
15 Sydney Weaver 52.91 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
16 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 54.33 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
17 Eva Kato 55.08 United States Welcome to 2019
18 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 59.29 China Quanzhou Open 2018
19 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:01.97 India Indian Nationals 2018
20 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:05.73 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
21 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:06.57 France French Championship 2019
22 Hellen Ding 1:07.77 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
23 Fiona Wang 1:11.25 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
24 Juliette Sébastien 1:11.27 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
25 Laura Holzhauer 1:13.01 Germany Franconia Open 2018
26 Shelley Chang 1:14.93 United States Utah Fall 2009
27 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:15.18 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
28 Esra Mehmedova 1:16.84 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
29 Mara Oprea 1:18.76 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
30 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:20.62 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
31 Kalyani H. Kiran 1:22.77 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
32 Siying Wu (吴思颖) 1:24.93 China Shenyang Winter 2016
33 Charley Abcouwer 1:24.99 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
34 Leia Jiang 1:27.95 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
35 Maria Zhits 1:29.29 Russia YJ Fest 2018
36 Katalin Horváth 1:31.28 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
37 Isabella Bosia 1:33.06 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
38 Tsai-Hsuan Chen (陳采萱) 1:34.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
39 Laura Mellier 1:36.12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
40 Yulia Kamaltdinova 1:37.69 Russia Ural Open 2014
41 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 1:39.74 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
42 Amelie Dieterich 1:41.01 Germany WCA Euro 2018
43 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 1:43.17 China Shenyang Summer 2018
44 Jing Jia (贾婧) 1:43.27 China Yangzhou Open 2017
45 Mimmi Leckius 1:43.55 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
46 Tiffany Chien 1:43.89 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
47 Sarah Fluck 1:44.24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
48 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 1:46.02 China Dalian Winter 2017
49 Marie Vincent 1:46.34 France Paris Open 2019
50 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 1:46.50 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
51 Sophie Chan 1:49.62 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
52 Alyssa Bell 1:54.15 United States Southeast Championship 2019
53 Difei Chen (陈迪菲) 1:54.46 China Dongguan Open 2017
54 Laura Ohrndorf 1:54.53 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
55 Nian Luo (罗念) 1:54.72 China WHUT Open 2018
56 Pauline Bonnaudet 1:55.21 France WCA Euro 2018
57 Darja Makurina 1:58.47 Latvia Kongens Lyngby Open 2017
58 Simone Ohler 1:59.14 Germany Latvian Open 2019
59 Magdalena Pabisz 1:59.43 Poland LLS V Final 2019
60 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 2:00.18 China Wenzhou Open 2017
61 Siddhi Venkatesh 2:00.39 India MathSoc Open 2019
62 Miriana Cecchi 2:01.62 Italy World Championship 2017
63 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 2:02.28 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
64 Angga Swarandee 2:02.34 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
65 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:05.69 Japan Kansai Open 2014
66 Ruixi Ye (叶芮希) 2:06.12 China Shandong Open 2019
67 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya 2:07.41 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
68 Tiana Diachenko 2:10.09 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
69 Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова) 2:13.90 Russia Chelny Open 2018
70 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 2:14.25 Indonesia World Championship 2011
71 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2:14.29 Spain Iruña Open 2018
72 Sophia Burian 2:15.04 Germany Japan Championship 2019
73 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 2:18.63 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
74 Stephanie Cheah Ee Lin 2:19.48 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
75 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:19.68 Canada National Capital Region 2018
76 Katie Hull 2:19.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
77 Sarah Strong 2:19.80 Canada Toronto Spring 2011
78 Kate Grahame 2:20.18 United States Flag City Fall 2019
79 Zijin Xu (徐子衿) 2:22.70 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
80 Pauline Clémenceau 2:23.13 France Thailand Championship 2019
81 Nicole Prindle 2:23.84 United States Michigan May Madness 2014
82 Anaëlle Msaidie 2:24.84 France Just Cube Open 2019
83 Tamara Macadam 2:25.75 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
84 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:25.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
85 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:26.18 United States Empire State Spring 2019
86 Milena Son 2:27.32 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
87 Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 2:29.03 Mongolia Mongolia 2018
88 Noémie Thiollier 2:29.27 France Champagne Open 2019
89 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:29.77 China Tangshan Open 2018
90 Celine Tran 2:29.90 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
91 Raquel Mendivelso 2:29.98 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
92 Ekaterina Kaneva 2:31.09 Russia MPEI Open 2019
93 Katie Davies 2:31.12 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
94 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 2:32.49 Ukraine Full Steps in Brest 2016
95 Yvonne Chow 2:34.02 Canada I Hope It's Solved EDM 2 2019
96 Lu Wang (王璐) 2:35.28 China Hefei Open 2013
97 Rea Loraine A. Donayre 2:35.84 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
98 Vianne Chang 2:36.37 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019
99 Gabrielle Morasse 2:37.62 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
100 Nguyễn Hoàng Thùy Như 2:37.79 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.