Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Berta García Parra 21.71 Spain Iruña Open 2018
2 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 24.43 China China Championship 2018
3 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 36.74 China China Championship 2018
4 Sesi Cadmus 39.27 United States Halifax Spring 2018
5 Jael Riggenbach 40.41 Peru TCG Fall 2018
6 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 45.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
7 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 46.48 China Beijing Open 2018
8 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 48.59 China China Championship 2018
9 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 51.61 China Nordic Championship 2018
10 Eva Kato 55.08 United States Welcome to 2019
11 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 59.29 China Quanzhou Open 2018
12 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 1:00.10 Japan Saitama 2018
13 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 1:00.24 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
14 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:01.97 India Indian Nationals 2018
15 Hellen Ding 1:07.77 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
16 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 1:08.28 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
17 Juliette Sébastien 1:11.27 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
18 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:12.69 France Andorra 2018
19 Laura Holzhauer 1:13.01 Germany Franconia Open 2018
20 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:20.62 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
21 Fiona Wang 1:23.47 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
22 Maria Zhits 1:29.29 Russia YJ Fest 2018
23 Mara Oprea 1:40.05 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
24 Amelie Dieterich 1:41.01 Germany WCA Euro 2018
25 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:41.76 Russia MPEI Open 2018
26 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 1:43.17 China Shenyang Summer 2018
26 Hannah Minas 1:43.17 Switzerland Ticino Open 2018
28 Jing Jia (贾婧) 1:43.81 China Ningxia Open 2018
29 Sydney Weaver 1:43.92 United States Hawaii 2018
30 Sarah Fluck 1:44.24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
31 Tiffany Chien 1:45.50 United States Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
32 Shelley Chang 1:45.69 United States BASC 12 2018
33 Sophie Chan 1:49.62 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
34 Laura Mellier 1:54.35 Switzerland Les Automnales 2018
35 Nian Luo (罗念) 1:54.72 China WHUT Open 2018
36 Pauline Bonnaudet 1:55.21 France WCA Euro 2018
37 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 1:56.00 China Shenyang Open 2018
38 Kalyani H. Kiran 1:57.28 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
39 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya 2:07.41 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
40 Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова) 2:13.90 Russia Chelny Open 2018
41 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2:14.29 Spain Iruña Open 2018
42 Darja Makurina 2:18.25 Latvia Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
43 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:19.68 Canada National Capital Region 2018
44 Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 2:29.03 Mongolia Mongolia 2018
45 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:29.77 China Tangshan Open 2018
46 Anaëlle Msaidie 2:34.42 France Nantes Open 2018
47 Siddhi Venkatesh 2:40.41 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
48 Maria Timoshchenko 2:42.64 Russia YJ Fest 2018
49 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:43.32 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
50 Simone Ohler 2:45.28 Germany Zonhoven Open 2018
51 Sophia Burian 2:47.56 Germany Japan Championship 2018
52 Hailey Hultquist 2:50.42 United States Longhorn Fall 2018
53 Donna Krueger 2:56.52 United States Flag City Spring 2018
54 Yue Tang (唐悦) 2:57.16 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
55 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:57.21 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
56 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 3:04.81 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
57 Miriana Cecchi 3:08.89 Italy Tuscany Open 2018
58 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 3:09.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
59 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 3:11.17 China Wuhan University Open 2018
60 Katie Davies 3:18.56 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
61 Dóra Röszler 3:22.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
62 Miranda Manning 3:23.30 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
63 Ling Yan (严铃) 3:24.88 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
64 Nguyễn Trâm Anh 3:33.79 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
65 Yvonne Chow 3:34.14 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
66 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 3:34.85 China Fushun Open 2018
67 Tamara Macadam 3:43.71 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
68 Nina Reyes 3:47.36 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
69 Ruxin Liu (刘茹心) 3:50.47 China Zibo Open 2018
70 Pauline Clémenceau 3:53.06 France Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
71 Yuxuan Chen (陈玙璇) 3:54.62 China Shenyang Summer 2018
72 Komal Gupta 4:00.79 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
73 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 4:05.97 Denmark PBQ Belgium 2018
74 Meenakshi Muralidharan 4:16.44 India Cult A Way Cube Open 2018
75 Rea Loraine A. Donayre 4:20.92 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
76 Emilie Parent 4:27.04 France Hem MariCubik Open 2018
77 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 4:31.68 China Nanjing Spring 2018
78 Vianne Chang 4:32.08 Canada Welcome to 2019
79 Han Na Park (박한나) 4:40.09 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
80 Qianwen Zhu (朱倩雯) 4:42.99 China Nanjing Spring 2018
81 Diana Murnik 4:48.00 Russia YJ Fest 2018
82 Maja von Borstel 4:48.11 Germany Franconia Open 2018
83 Yi Liu (刘怡) 4:50.09 China Chongqing Open 2018
84 Rosette Enoc 4:51.20 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh III 2018
85 Judith Laister 4:51.75 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
86 Riddhi Shukla 4:57.63 India Indian Nationals 2018
87 Milena Son 5:01.74 Russia MPEI Open 2018
88 Rocío Fernández Usero 5:03.62 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
89 Cari Goslow 5:06.88 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
90 Vanessa Weiß 5:20.35 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
91 Alison Meador 5:26.21 United States Cardinal Bird 2018
92 Patrycja Michalska 5:35.58 Poland Polish Open 2018
93 Olga Lazutina 5:38.78 Russia SPB Summer 2018
94 Mary Hennessy 5:49.41 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
95 Pamela Granados Nevárez 5:55.83 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
96 Maya Maghiar 5:57.48 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2018
97 Alyssa Belle Yu 6:01.38 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
98 Emma Dixon 6:30.44 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
99 Anna Battistini 6:30.97 Italy Etna Open 2018
100 Lauren Clement 6:35.50 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018