Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Berta García Parra 21.71 Spain Iruña Open 2018
2 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 24.43 China China Championship 2018
3 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 36.74 China China Championship 2018
4 Sesi Cadmus 39.27 United States Halifax Spring 2018
5 Jael Riggenbach 40.41 Peru TCG Fall 2018
6 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 45.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
7 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 46.48 China Beijing Open 2018
8 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 48.59 China China Championship 2018
9 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 51.61 China Nordic Championship 2018
10 Kyra Joiner 54.81 United States Windsor Classic 2018
11 Eva Kato 55.08 United States Welcome to 2019
12 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 59.29 China Quanzhou Open 2018
13 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 1:00.10 Japan Saitama 2018
14 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 1:00.24 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
15 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:01.97 India Indian Nationals 2018
16 Hellen Ding 1:07.77 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
17 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 1:08.28 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
18 Juliette Sébastien 1:11.27 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
19 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:12.69 France Andorra 2018
20 Laura Holzhauer 1:13.01 Germany Franconia Open 2018
21 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:20.62 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
22 Fiona Wang 1:23.47 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
23 Maria Zhits 1:29.29 Russia YJ Fest 2018
24 Mara Oprea 1:40.05 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
25 Amelie Dieterich 1:41.01 Germany WCA Euro 2018
26 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:41.76 Russia MPEI Open 2018
27 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 1:43.17 China Shenyang Summer 2018
27 Hannah Minas 1:43.17 Switzerland Ticino Open 2018
29 Jing Jia (贾婧) 1:43.81 China Ningxia Open 2018
30 Sydney Weaver 1:43.92 United States Hawaii 2018
31 Sarah Fluck 1:44.24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
32 Tiffany Chien 1:45.50 United States Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
33 Shelley Chang 1:45.69 United States BASC 12 2018
34 Sophie Chan 1:49.62 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
35 Laura Mellier 1:54.35 Switzerland Les Automnales 2018
36 Nian Luo (罗念) 1:54.72 China WHUT Open 2018
37 Pauline Bonnaudet 1:55.21 France WCA Euro 2018
38 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 1:56.00 China Shenyang Open 2018
39 Kalyani H. Kiran 1:57.28 India Please Be Quiet Bengaluru 2018
40 Liubov Blagoveshchenskaya 2:07.41 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
41 Anastasia Fedorova (Анастасия Фёдорова) 2:13.90 Russia Chelny Open 2018
42 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2:14.29 Spain Iruña Open 2018
43 Darja Makurina 2:18.25 Latvia Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
44 Caitlin Hutnyk 2:19.68 Canada National Capital Region 2018
45 Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) 2:29.03 Mongolia Mongolia 2018
46 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2:29.77 China Tangshan Open 2018
47 Anaëlle Msaidie 2:34.42 France Nantes Open 2018
48 Siddhi Venkatesh 2:40.41 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
49 Maria Timoshchenko 2:42.64 Russia YJ Fest 2018
50 Kymberlyn Calderon 2:43.32 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
51 Simone Ohler 2:45.28 Germany Zonhoven Open 2018
52 Sophia Burian 2:47.56 Germany Japan Championship 2018
53 Hailey Hultquist 2:50.42 United States Longhorn Fall 2018
54 Donna Krueger 2:56.52 United States Flag City Spring 2018
55 Yue Tang (唐悦) 2:57.16 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
56 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 2:57.21 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
57 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 3:04.81 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
58 Miriana Cecchi 3:08.89 Italy Tuscany Open 2018
59 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 3:09.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
60 Mohan Feng (冯莫涵) 3:11.17 China Wuhan University Open 2018
61 Katie Davies 3:18.56 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
62 Dóra Röszler 3:22.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
63 Miranda Manning 3:23.30 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
64 Ling Yan (严铃) 3:24.88 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
65 Nguyễn Trâm Anh 3:33.79 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
66 Yvonne Chow 3:34.14 Canada I Hope It's Solved 2018
67 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 3:34.85 China Fushun Open 2018
68 Tamara Macadam 3:43.71 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
69 Nina Reyes 3:47.36 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
70 Ruxin Liu (刘茹心) 3:50.47 China Zibo Open 2018
71 Yuxuan Chen (陈玙璇) 3:54.62 China Shenyang Summer 2018
72 Komal Gupta 4:00.79 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
73 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 4:05.97 Denmark PBQ Belgium 2018
74 Meenakshi Muralidharan 4:16.44 India Cult A Way Cube Open 2018
75 Rea Loraine A. Donayre 4:20.92 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
76 Emilie Parent 4:27.04 France Hem MariCubik Open 2018
77 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 4:31.68 China Nanjing Spring 2018
78 Vianne Chang 4:32.08 Canada Welcome to 2019
79 Han Na Park (박한나) 4:40.09 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
80 Qianwen Zhu (朱倩雯) 4:42.99 China Nanjing Spring 2018
81 Diana Murnik 4:48.00 Russia YJ Fest 2018
82 Maja von Borstel 4:48.11 Germany Franconia Open 2018
83 Yi Liu (刘怡) 4:50.09 China Chongqing Open 2018
84 Rosette Enoc 4:51.20 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh III 2018
85 Judith Laister 4:51.75 Austria Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
86 Riddhi Shukla 4:57.63 India Indian Nationals 2018
87 Milena Son 5:01.74 Russia MPEI Open 2018
88 Rocío Fernández Usero 5:03.62 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
89 Cari Goslow 5:06.88 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
90 Vanessa Weiß 5:20.35 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
91 Alison Meador 5:26.21 United States Cardinal Bird 2018
92 Patrycja Michalska 5:35.58 Poland Polish Open 2018
93 Olga Lazutina 5:38.78 Russia SPB Summer 2018
94 Mary Hennessy 5:49.41 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
95 Pamela Granados Nevárez 5:55.83 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
96 Maya Maghiar 5:57.48 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2018
97 Alyssa Belle Yu 6:01.38 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
98 Emma Dixon 6:30.44 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
99 Anna Battistini 6:30.97 Italy Etna Open 2018
100 Lauren Clement 6:35.50 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.