Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Berta García Parra 17.40 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
2 Berta García Parra 18.44 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
3 Berta García Parra 18.63 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
4 Berta García Parra 19.15 Spain Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
5 Berta García Parra 19.56 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
6 Berta García Parra 19.64 Spain Montpellier Open 2021
7 Berta García Parra 19.84 Spain Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
8 Berta García Parra 20.17 Spain Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
9 Berta García Parra 20.38 Spain El Escorial 2017
10 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 20.68 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
11 Berta García Parra 20.74 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
11 Berta García Parra 20.74 Spain British Blind Off 2019
13 Berta García Parra 20.75 Spain Le Barcarès MB 2019
14 Berta García Parra 20.77 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
15 Berta García Parra 20.79 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
16 Berta García Parra 21.46 Spain Montpellier Open 2021
17 Berta García Parra 21.53 Spain Iruña Open 2019
18 Berta García Parra 21.57 Spain UPM Open 2019
19 Berta García Parra 21.71 Spain Iruña Open 2018
20 Berta García Parra 21.77 Spain Montpellier Open 2021
21 Berta García Parra 21.79 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
22 Berta García Parra 21.80 Spain Iruña Open 2019
23 Berta García Parra 21.81 Spain Montpellier Open 2021
24 Berta García Parra 21.89 Spain UPM Open 2019
25 Berta García Parra 21.91 Spain Iruña Open 2017
26 Berta García Parra 21.96 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
27 Berta García Parra 22.04 Spain WCA Euro 2018
28 Berta García Parra 22.18 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
29 Berta García Parra 22.22 Spain British Blind Off 2019
30 Berta García Parra 22.27 Spain UPM Open 2019
31 Berta García Parra 22.34 Spain Ibi Open 2018
32 Berta García Parra 22.41 Spain Italian Championship 2017
32 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 22.41 China Guangdong Open 2021
34 Berta García Parra 22.50 Spain Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
35 Berta García Parra 22.59 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
36 Berta García Parra 22.79 Spain British Blind Off 2019
37 Berta García Parra 22.81 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
38 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 22.82 China Guangdong Open 2021
39 Berta García Parra 22.89 Spain Italian Open 2017
40 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 22.94 China WCA World Championship 2019
41 Berta García Parra 22.96 Spain Montpellier Open 2021
42 Berta García Parra 22.97 Spain WCA Euro 2018
43 Berta García Parra 23.01 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
44 Berta García Parra 23.04 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
45 Berta García Parra 23.08 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
46 Berta García Parra 23.14 Spain Iruña Open 2019
47 Berta García Parra 23.33 Spain Iruña Open 2019
48 Berta García Parra 23.35 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
49 Berta García Parra 23.38 Spain British Blind Off 2019
50 Berta García Parra 23.39 Spain Mundet Open 2018
50 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 23.39 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
52 Berta García Parra 23.45 Spain British Blind Off 2019
53 Berta García Parra 23.61 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
54 Berta García Parra 23.63 Spain Mundet Open 2018
55 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 23.65 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
56 Berta García Parra 23.69 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
57 Berta García Parra 23.73 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
58 Berta García Parra 23.83 Spain Italian Championship 2017
59 Berta García Parra 23.90 Spain Le Barcarès MB 2019
60 Berta García Parra 23.93 Spain Basauri Open 2019
61 Berta García Parra 23.98 Spain Spain 2018
62 Berta García Parra 24.01 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
62 Berta García Parra 24.01 Spain Parla Open 2019
64 Berta García Parra 24.02 Spain Italian Championship 2017
65 Berta García Parra 24.06 Spain El Escorial 2017
66 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 24.08 China WCA World Championship 2019
67 Berta García Parra 24.18 Spain UPM Open 2019
68 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 24.25 China Guangdong Open 2021
69 Berta García Parra 24.40 Spain Spain 2018
70 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 24.43 China China Championship 2018
71 Berta García Parra 24.48 Spain Parla Open 2018
72 Berta García Parra 24.61 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
73 Berta García Parra 24.62 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
74 Berta García Parra 24.63 Spain Iruña Open 2018
75 Berta García Parra 24.64 Spain Arnold Open 2018
76 Berta García Parra 24.71 Spain Parla Open 2018
77 Berta García Parra 24.77 Spain Italian Open 2017
78 Berta García Parra 24.80 Spain Arnold Open 2018
79 Berta García Parra 24.82 Spain Arnold Open 2018
80 Berta García Parra 24.85 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
81 Berta García Parra 24.98 Spain Le Barcarès MB 2019
82 Berta García Parra 25.01 Spain Basauri Open 2019
82 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 25.01 China WCA World Championship 2019
84 Berta García Parra 25.10 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
85 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 25.15 China Guangdong Open 2021
86 Berta García Parra 25.25 Spain Iruña Open 2018
86 Berta García Parra 25.25 Spain Mundet Open 2018
88 Berta García Parra 25.35 Spain World Championship 2017
89 Berta García Parra 25.36 Spain Spain 2018
90 Berta García Parra 25.40 Spain WCA Euro 2018
90 Berta García Parra 25.40 Spain Italian Open 2017
92 Berta García Parra 25.41 Spain Ibi Open 2018
93 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 25.42 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
94 Berta García Parra 25.50 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
95 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 25.67 China WCA World Championship 2019
96 Berta García Parra 25.83 Spain Le Barcarès MB 2019
97 Berta García Parra 25.91 Spain WCA Euro 2018
98 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 25.96 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
99 Berta García Parra 26.19 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
99 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 26.19 China Doncaster Open 2020
101 Berta García Parra 26.20 Spain Iruña Open 2019
102 Berta García Parra 26.35 Spain IPM Open 2017
103 Berta García Parra 26.38 Spain World Championship 2017
104 Berta García Parra 26.40 Spain IPM Open 2017
105 Berta García Parra 26.54 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
106 Berta García Parra 26.59 Spain Andorra 2017
106 Berta García Parra 26.59 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
108 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 26.63 China WCA World Championship 2019
109 Berta García Parra 26.72 Spain Italian Championship 2017
110 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 26.77 China WHUT Open 2018
111 Berta García Parra 26.82 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
112 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 26.92 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
113 Berta García Parra 27.04 Spain Basauri Open 2018
114 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 27.12 China China Championship 2019
115 Berta García Parra 27.21 Spain Spain 2018
116 Berta García Parra 27.31 Spain Parla Open 2018
117 Berta García Parra 27.34 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
118 Berta García Parra 27.60 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
119 Berta García Parra 27.61 Spain British Blind Off 2019
120 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 27.74 China China Championship 2019
121 Berta García Parra 27.85 Spain Parla Open 2018
122 Berta García Parra 27.94 Spain IPM Open 2017
123 Berta García Parra 28.10 Spain WCA Euro 2018
124 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 28.14 China China Championship 2018
125 Berta García Parra 28.21 Spain Iruña Open 2018
126 Berta García Parra 28.27 Spain World Championship 2017
127 Berta García Parra 28.34 Spain El Escorial 2017
128 Berta García Parra 28.48 Spain IPM Open 2017
129 Berta García Parra 28.56 Spain Basauri Open 2018
130 Berta García Parra 28.62 Spain Iruña Open 2018
131 Berta García Parra 28.65 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
132 Berta García Parra 28.69 Spain Madrid Open 2017
133 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 28.73 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
134 Berta García Parra 28.74 Spain Arnold Open 2017
135 Berta García Parra 28.88 Spain Andorra 2017
136 Berta García Parra 29.06 Spain Madrid Open 2017
137 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 29.11 China Lanzhou Autumn 2018
138 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 29.15 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
139 Berta García Parra 29.58 Spain Arnold Open 2017
140 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 29.63 China Doncaster Open 2020
141 Berta García Parra 29.74 Spain WCA Euro 2018
142 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 29.87 China WCA World Championship 2019
143 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 29.94 China Weihai Open 2018
144 Berta García Parra 30.03 Spain Iruña Open 2017
145 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 30.20 China Hangzhou Open 2018
146 Berta García Parra 30.40 Spain Euro 2016
146 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 30.40 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
146 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 30.40 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
149 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 30.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
150 Berta García Parra 30.82 Spain World Championship 2017
151 Berta García Parra 31.06 Spain Le Barcarès MB 2019
152 Sesi Cadmus 31.10 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
153 Liliya Kamaltdinova 31.21 Russia Ural Open 2015
154 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 31.29 China Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
155 Berta García Parra 31.35 Spain Italian Championship 2017
156 Berta García Parra 31.56 Spain Andorra 2017
157 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 31.68 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
158 Berta García Parra 31.77 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
159 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 31.81 China Chengdu Open 2018
160 Berta García Parra 31.84 Spain Calisay Open 2017
161 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 32.10 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
162 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 32.12 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
163 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 32.20 China WHUT Open 2018
164 Berta García Parra 32.23 Spain Italian Open 2017
164 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 32.23 China Warm Up Sydney 2019
166 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 32.27 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
167 Berta García Parra 32.28 Spain Calisay Open 2017
168 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 32.53 China Shenzhen Open 2018
169 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 33.02 China Wuhan Open 2019
170 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 33.03 China Chengdu Open 2018
171 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 33.05 China Singapore Championship 2019
172 Berta García Parra 33.10 Spain World Championship 2017
173 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 33.20 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
174 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 33.28 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
175 Berta García Parra 33.30 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
176 Sesi Cadmus 33.46 United States Canadian Open 2015
177 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 33.52 China China Championship 2018
178 Sesi Cadmus 33.67 United States US Nationals 2016
179 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 33.78 China Shenzhen Open 2018
180 Berta García Parra 33.85 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
181 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 33.86 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
182 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 33.89 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
183 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 33.93 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
184 Berta García Parra 33.99 Spain Arnold Open 2016
184 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 33.99 China China Championship 2019
186 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 34.00 China Doncaster Open 2020
187 Berta García Parra 34.02 Spain Calisay Open 2017
188 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 34.61 China HUST Open 2018
188 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 34.61 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
190 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 34.65 China Beijing Summer 2019
191 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 34.66 China Weihai Open 2018
192 Berta García Parra 34.69 Spain Arnold Open 2016
193 Berta García Parra 34.70 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
194 Jael Riggenbach 34.74 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
195 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 34.78 China Lincoln Open 2019
196 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 34.90 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
197 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 34.93 China Chengdu Open 2018
198 Berta García Parra 34.99 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
199 Jael Riggenbach 35.07 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
200 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 35.21 China Shenzhen Open 2018
201 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 35.27 China China Championship 2019
202 Berta García Parra 35.36 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
203 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 35.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
204 Berta García Parra 35.62 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
205 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 35.70 China Guildford Open 2020
205 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 35.70 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
207 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 35.73 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
208 Berta García Parra 35.75 Spain Calisay Open 2017
209 Berta García Parra 35.90 Spain Andorra 2016
209 Berta García Parra 35.90 Spain Euro 2016
209 Liliya Kamaltdinova 35.90 Russia Ural Open 2015
212 Berta García Parra 35.99 Spain Euro 2016
213 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 36.22 China Chester Open 2019
214 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 36.30 China HUST Open 2018
215 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 36.42 China MCC Epsilon 2019
216 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 36.48 China WCA World Championship 2019
217 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 36.57 Ukraine Kyiv Mental Shake-up 2021
218 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 36.58 China MCC Epsilon 2019
219 Jael Riggenbach 36.59 Peru TCG & Friends AQP 2015
219 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 36.59 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
221 Jael Riggenbach 36.62 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
222 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 36.69 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
223 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 36.74 China China Championship 2018
224 Sesi Cadmus 36.81 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
225 Berta García Parra 36.82 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
226 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 36.83 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
227 Berta García Parra 36.86 Spain FMEntal Breakdown 2018
228 Sesi Cadmus 36.91 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
229 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 37.00 China Shenzhen Open 2018
230 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 37.05 China Luoyang Spring 2018
231 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 37.11 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
232 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 37.19 China German Open 2019
233 Sesi Cadmus 37.20 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
234 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 37.29 China High Wycombe Open 2019
235 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 37.40 China Zibo Open 2019
236 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 37.58 China Doncaster Open 2020
237 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 37.63 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
238 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 37.67 China Beijing Summer 2019
239 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 37.72 China China Championship 2019
240 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 37.78 China Weihai Open 2019
241 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 37.82 China Guildford Open 2020
242 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 37.87 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
243 Jael Riggenbach 37.89 Peru TCG Fall 2019
244 Jael Riggenbach 37.92 Peru TCG Spring 2017
245 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 38.14 China Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019
246 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 38.17 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
247 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 38.19 China Lincoln Open 2019
248 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 38.25 China China Championship 2019
249 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 38.53 China Longyan Open 2018
250 Berta García Parra 38.55 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
250 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 38.55 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
250 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 38.55 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
253 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 38.59 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
254 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 38.60 China Tangshan Open 2019
254 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 38.60 China Weihai Open 2018
256 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 38.65 China Warm Up Sydney 2019
257 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 38.86 China Warm Up Sydney 2019
258 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 38.87 China High Wycombe Open 2019
259 Jael Riggenbach 39.04 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
260 Jael Riggenbach 39.08 Peru TCG Spring 2019
260 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 39.08 China China Championship 2018
262 Sesi Cadmus 39.27 United States Halifax Spring 2018
263 Berta García Parra 39.37 Spain Euro 2016
264 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 39.41 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
265 Berta García Parra 39.48 Spain Murcia 10th Anniversary 2017
266 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 39.53 China Irish Championship 2019
267 Jael Riggenbach 39.64 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
268 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 39.76 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
269 Jael Riggenbach 39.77 Peru Dixon Winter 2016
270 Sesi Cadmus 39.84 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
271 Berta García Parra 39.94 Spain Iruña Open 2017
272 Jael Riggenbach 39.97 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
273 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 40.11 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
274 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 40.22 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
274 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 40.22 China China Championship 2019
276 Jael Riggenbach 40.25 Peru TCG Fall 2019
277 Berta García Parra 40.28 Spain Spain 2018
278 Jael Riggenbach 40.41 Peru TCG Fall 2018
278 Kyra Joiner 40.41 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
280 Berta García Parra 40.52 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
281 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 40.54 China Hubei Spring 2018
282 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 40.62 Ukraine Kyiv Mental Shake-up 2021
283 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 40.64 China Zibo Open 2019
284 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 40.69 China Beijing Summer 2019
285 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 40.72 China China Championship 2018
286 Berta García Parra 40.79 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
287 Jael Riggenbach 40.80 Peru TCG Fall Arequipa 2017
288 Jael Riggenbach 40.96 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
288 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 40.96 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
290 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 40.98 China China Championship 2018
291 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 40.99 China Doncaster Open 2020
292 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 41.02 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
293 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 41.13 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
294 Berta García Parra 41.17 Spain Andorra 2016
295 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 41.18 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
296 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 41.20 China German Open 2019
297 Jael Riggenbach 41.28 Peru FIGHT Peru 2017
298 Berta García Parra 41.34 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
298 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 41.34 China Chester Open 2019
300 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 41.42 China Guildford Open 2020
301 Liliya Kamaltdinova 41.43 Russia Ural Open 2015
302 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 41.70 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
303 Berta García Parra 41.71 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
303 Jael Riggenbach 41.71 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
303 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 41.71 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
306 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 41.74 China German Open 2019
307 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 41.81 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
308 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 41.95 China Irish Championship 2019
309 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 42.02 China High Wycombe Open 2019
310 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 42.13 China Xi'an New Year 2018
311 Liliya Kamaltdinova 42.19 Russia Ural Open 2014
312 Jael Riggenbach 42.24 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
313 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 42.32 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
314 Jael Riggenbach 42.61 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019
315 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 42.77 China Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
316 Berta García Parra 42.82 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
317 Jael Riggenbach 42.84 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
318 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 42.85 China China Championship 2019
319 Jael Riggenbach 42.87 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
320 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 42.92 China Warm Up Sydney 2019
321 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 42.93 China WCA World Championship 2019
322 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 43.22 Ukraine Kyiv Mental Shake-up 2021
323 Jael Riggenbach 43.30 Peru FIGHT Peru 2017
324 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 43.34 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
325 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 43.65 China High Wycombe Open 2019
326 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 43.66 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
327 Jael Riggenbach 43.78 Peru World Championship 2015
328 Jael Riggenbach 43.81 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
329 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 43.85 China German Open 2019
330 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 43.89 China Xi'an New Year 2018
331 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 43.97 Ukraine Kyiv Mental Shake-up 2021
332 Hannah Minas 44.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
333 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 44.02 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
334 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 44.10 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
335 Berta García Parra 44.32 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
336 Berta García Parra 44.51 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
337 Jael Riggenbach 44.76 Peru TCG Fall 2018
338 Jael Riggenbach 44.85 Peru LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
339 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 44.88 China Shanghai Winter 2018
340 Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова) 45.08 Ukraine Kyiv Mental Shake-up 2021
341 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 45.09 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
342 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 45.12 China Chester Open 2019
343 Kyra Joiner 45.18 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
343 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 45.18 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
345 Jael Riggenbach 45.35 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
345 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 45.35 China China Championship 2019
347 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 45.39 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
348 Jael Riggenbach 45.44 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
349 Jael Riggenbach 45.46 Peru Yura Speedcubers 2017
350 Jael Riggenbach 45.51 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019
350 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 45.51 China China Championship 2019
352 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 45.61 China China Championship 2019
353 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 45.65 China Tangshan Open 2019
354 Jael Riggenbach 45.71 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
355 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 45.77 China Zibo Open 2019
356 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 45.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
357 Jael Riggenbach 45.96 Peru World Championship 2015
357 Sesi Cadmus 45.96 United States US Nationals 2016
359 Berta García Parra 45.97 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
360 Jael Riggenbach 46.07 Peru TCG Spring 2019
361 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 46.16 China Hefei Open 2016
362 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 46.23 China HUST Open 2018
363 Jael Riggenbach 46.46 Peru Dixon Winter 2016
364 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 46.48 China Beijing Open 2018
365 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 46.49 China Irish Championship 2019
366 Jael Riggenbach 46.51 Peru Colegio Newton Yura 2018
367 Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова) 46.58 Ukraine Kyiv Mental Shake-up 2021
368 Jael Riggenbach 46.64 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
368 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 46.64 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
370 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 46.65 China Asian Championship 2016
371 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 46.67 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
372 Berta García Parra 46.70 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
373 Sesi Cadmus 46.71 United States US Nationals 2014
374 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 46.77 Japan Ayase 2019
375 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 46.78 China Weihai Open 2019
376 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 46.79 China Manchester Open 2019
377 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 46.94 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
378 Liliya Kamaltdinova 46.97 Russia MPEI Open 2013
378 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 46.97 China Manchester Open 2019
380 Sesi Cadmus 47.06 United States Northeast Championship 2019
381 Jael Riggenbach 47.07 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
382 Liliya Kamaltdinova 47.28 Russia Ural Open 2015
383 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 47.30 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
384 Hannah Minas 47.42 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
385 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 47.48 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
386 Jael Riggenbach 47.67 Peru Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018
387 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 47.77 Japan Ayase 2019
387 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 47.77 China Warm Up Sydney 2019
389 Jael Riggenbach 47.79 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
390 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 47.93 China Manchester Open 2019
391 Jael Riggenbach 48.00 Peru Game Pro Tour 2014
392 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 48.04 Ukraine Kyiv Mental Shake-up 2021
393 Jael Riggenbach 48.10 Peru TCG Spring 2019
394 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 48.12 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
395 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 48.22 China High Wycombe Open 2019
396 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 48.46 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
397 Jael Riggenbach 48.50 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
398 Jael Riggenbach 48.56 Peru TCG Fall Arequipa 2017
399 Jael Riggenbach 48.58 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
400 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 48.59 China China Championship 2018
401 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 48.62 China Hefei Open 2017
402 Jael Riggenbach 48.81 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
402 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 48.81 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
404 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 48.84 China Harbin Open 2018
405 Jael Riggenbach 48.90 Peru TCG Fall 2019
406 Berta García Parra 49.04 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
406 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 49.04 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
408 Jael Riggenbach 49.06 Peru World Championship 2015
409 Berta García Parra 49.07 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
410 Jael Riggenbach 49.17 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
411 Jael Riggenbach 49.25 Peru Lima Rubik 2016
412 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 49.27 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
413 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 49.37 China Welsh Open 2019
414 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 49.70 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
415 Jael Riggenbach 49.80 Peru UNSA Speedcubing 2016
416 Jael Riggenbach 49.91 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
417 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 50.01 China Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
418 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 50.05 China Guildford Open 2020
419 Berta García Parra 50.14 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
420 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 50.29 China Welsh Open 2019
421 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 50.42 China Harbin Open 2018
422 Sesi Cadmus 50.44 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
423 Sesi Cadmus 50.49 United States US Nationals 2014
424 Berta García Parra 50.55 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
425 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 50.57 China Manchester Open 2019
426 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 50.74 China Lincoln Open 2019
427 Jael Riggenbach 50.79 Peru TCG Fall 2019
428 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 50.81 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
429 Jael Riggenbach 50.93 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
430 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 51.02 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
431 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 51.14 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
432 Jael Riggenbach 51.16 Peru TCG Spring 2017
433 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 51.25 China ZUA Open 2017
434 Jael Riggenbach 51.27 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2018
435 Hannah Minas 51.42 Switzerland Macedonian Nationals 2019
436 Jael Riggenbach 51.45 Peru Mariano Melgar 2014
437 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 51.48 China Harbin Open 2018
438 Kyra Joiner 51.50 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
439 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 51.61 China Nordic Championship 2018
440 Hannah Minas 51.63 Switzerland Xlingen Open 2019
441 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 51.69 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
442 Hannah Minas 51.72 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
443 Jael Riggenbach 51.74 Peru Game Pro Tour 2018
444 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 51.82 China Warm Up Sydney 2019
445 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 51.92 China German Open 2019
446 Jael Riggenbach 51.93 Peru Colegio Newton Yura 2018
447 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 52.00 China Lincoln Open 2019
448 Liliya Kamaltdinova 52.09 Russia Ural Open 2014
449 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 52.13 China British Blind Off 2019
450 Jael Riggenbach 52.24 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
451 Jael Riggenbach 52.25 Peru Hunter Open 2015
451 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 52.25 China Lincoln Open 2019
453 Jael Riggenbach 52.39 Peru Real Plaza 2016
454 Sesi Cadmus 52.40 United States Slow n Steady 2013
455 Kyra Joiner 52.43 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
455 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 52.43 China China Championship 2018
457 Hannah Minas 52.54 Switzerland Vorarlberg Open 2019
458 Hannah Minas 52.63 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
459 Hannah Minas 52.72 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
460 Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова) 52.74 Ukraine Horse City 2021
461 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 52.76 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
462 Sydney Weaver 52.91 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
463 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 52.94 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
464 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 53.51 China China Championship 2018
465 Hannah Minas 53.52 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
466 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 53.66 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
467 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 53.67 China China Championship 2018
468 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 53.70 China Hubei Spring 2018
469 Kyra Joiner 53.73 United States Mountain View Open 2017
470 Sesi Cadmus 53.96 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
471 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 53.98 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
472 Jael Riggenbach 54.16 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
473 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 54.24 China Harbin Open 2018
474 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 54.33 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
475 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 54.34 China Hefei Open 2017
476 Jael Riggenbach 54.48 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
476 Jael Riggenbach 54.48 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
478 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 54.52 Japan Ayase 2019
479 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 54.60 China Harbin Open 2018
480 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 54.65 China Xi'an Summer 2016
481 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 54.80 China Beijing Open 2017
482 Kyra Joiner 54.81 United States Windsor Classic 2018
483 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 54.83 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
484 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 55.03 China Xi'an Summer 2016
485 Eva Kato 55.08 United States Welcome to 2019
486 Jael Riggenbach 55.17 Peru TCG Welcome 2016
487 Eva Kato 55.18 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
488 Jael Riggenbach 55.23 Peru Yura Speedcubers 2017
489 Sydney Weaver 55.39 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
490 Jael Riggenbach 55.46 Peru UCSM Supérate Open 2016
491 Eva Kato 55.79 United States Welcome to 2019
492 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 55.88 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
493 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 55.94 Japan Tachikawa 2014
494 Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова) 56.03 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
495 Hannah Minas 56.06 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
496 Kyra Joiner 56.15 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
497 Hannah Minas 56.21 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
498 Liliya Kamaltdinova 56.31 Russia MPEI Open 2013
498 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 56.31 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019
500 Jael Riggenbach 56.48 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
501 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 56.65 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
502 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 56.71 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
503 Jael Riggenbach 56.75 Peru Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018
504 Jael Riggenbach 56.84 Peru TCG Fall Arequipa 2017
505 Jael Riggenbach 56.88 Peru Real Plaza 2016
506 Kyra Joiner 56.89 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
507 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 57.11 China China Championship 2018
508 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 57.13 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
509 Jael Riggenbach 57.15 Peru Colegio Newton Yura 2018
510 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 57.21 China Zibo Open 2018
511 Sesi Cadmus 57.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
512 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 57.37 China Chester Open 2019
513 Hannah Minas 57.52 Switzerland Tirol Open 2019
514 Jael Riggenbach 57.53 Peru FIGHT Peru 2017
514 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 57.53 China Shanghai Spring 2016
516 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 57.56 China China Championship 2018
517 Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова) 57.59 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
518 Eva Kato 57.69 United States Welcome to 2019
518 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 57.69 China Manchester Open 2019
520 Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова) 57.71 Ukraine Horse City 2021
521 Hannah Minas 57.72 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
521 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 57.72 China Beijing Open 2018
523 Berta García Parra 57.76 Spain Euro 2016
524 Hannah Minas 57.83 Switzerland Liechtenstein Open 2019
525 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 57.96 China Asian Championship 2016
526 Jael Riggenbach 57.97 Peru TCG Fall 2019
527 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 58.00 China Beijing Open 2018
528 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 58.01 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
529 Hannah Minas 58.05 Switzerland Etna Open 2019
530 Jael Riggenbach 58.06 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
531 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 58.08 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
532 Hannah Minas 58.21 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
533 Jael Riggenbach 58.29 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
534 Hannah Minas 58.31 Switzerland German Nationals 2019
535 Jael Riggenbach 58.37 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
536 Hannah Minas 58.52 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
537 Hannah Minas 58.53 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2020
538 Jael Riggenbach 58.54 Peru Mariano Melgar 2015
539 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 58.59 China China Championship 2018
540 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 58.63 China Nordic Championship 2018
541 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 58.77 China British Blind Off 2019
542 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 58.78 China British Blind Off 2019
543 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 58.86 China Xi'an Summer 2016
544 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 58.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
545 Berta García Parra 59.04 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
545 Jael Riggenbach 59.04 Peru Yura Speedcubers 2017
547 Jael Riggenbach 59.06 Peru Real Plaza 2016
548 Jael Riggenbach 59.07 Peru Game Pro Tour 2018
548 Kyra Joiner 59.07 United States Music City Fall 2017
550 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 59.09 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
551 Hannah Minas 59.10 Switzerland Monnem City Cubing 2019
552 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 59.20 China Clact-On Socks Off 2019
553 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 59.29 China Quanzhou Open 2018
554 Charley Abcouwer 59.31 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
555 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 59.36 China Nordic Championship 2018
556 Berta García Parra 59.51 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
556 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 59.51 China XJTU Open 2016
558 Berta García Parra 59.55 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
559 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 59.59 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
560 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 59.60 China British Blind Off 2019
561 Hannah Minas 59.68 Switzerland Tirol Open 2019
562 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 59.72 China Fuzhou Open 2018
563 Kyra Joiner 59.75 United States Classic City Closer 2018
564 Hannah Minas 59.85 Switzerland Vorarlberg Open 2019
565 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 59.87 China Asian Championship 2016
566 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 59.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
567 Eva Kato 1:00.04 United States WCA World Championship 2019
568 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 1:00.10 Japan Saitama 2018
569 Berta García Parra 1:00.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
570 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 1:00.24 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
571 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:00.29 China Nordic Championship 2018
572 Eva Kato 1:00.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
573 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:00.71 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
574 Jael Riggenbach 1:00.74 Peru Speedcubing Ilo 2017
575 Eva Kato 1:00.85 United States Maryland 2018
576 Berta García Parra 1:00.86 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
577 Hannah Minas 1:00.98 Switzerland Liechtenstein Open 2019
578 Kyra Joiner 1:01.01 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
579 Hannah Minas 1:01.13 Switzerland Slovakian Summer 2019
579 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:01.13 China Xi'an Summer 2016
581 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:01.16 China Cambridge Open 2018
582 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 1:01.31 Ukraine Kyiv Mental Shake-up 2021
583 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:01.33 Japan Japan Open 2015
584 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:01.38 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
585 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:01.43 China WCA World Championship 2019
586 Jael Riggenbach 1:01.46 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
586 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:01.46 China British Blind Off 2019
588 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:01.58 France Montpellier Open 2021
589 Kyra Joiner 1:01.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
590 Hannah Minas 1:01.82 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
591 Hannah Minas 1:01.84 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
592 Jael Riggenbach 1:01.87 Peru TCG & Friends AQP 2015
593 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:01.97 India Indian Nationals 2018
594 Jael Riggenbach 1:02.04 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
595 Jael Riggenbach 1:02.12 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
596 Jael Riggenbach 1:02.23 Peru Mariano Melgar Speedcubing 2018
597 Jael Riggenbach 1:02.24 Peru Mariano Melgar 2015
598 Kyra Joiner 1:02.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
599 Eva Kato 1:02.30 United States Western Championship 2019
599 Jael Riggenbach 1:02.30 Peru LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
601 Eva Kato 1:02.36 United States WCA World Championship 2019
602 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:02.48 China Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
603 Jael Riggenbach 1:02.54 Peru San Martin Open 2015
604 Jael Riggenbach 1:02.55 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
605 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:02.57 China China Championship 2018
606 Berta García Parra 1:02.64 Spain Valencia Open 2015
607 Kyra Joiner 1:02.66 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
607 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 1:02.66 China Asian Championship 2016
609 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:02.99 China Xi'an New Year 2018
610 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:03.03 Japan Asian Championship 2014
611 Kyra Joiner 1:03.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
612 Jael Riggenbach 1:03.34 Peru Cusco Speedcubing 2018
613 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 1:03.43 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
614 Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова) 1:03.49 Ukraine Kyiv Mental Shake-up 2021
615 Berta García Parra 1:03.55 Spain Valencia Open 2015
616 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 1:03.62 China ZUA Open 2017
617 Kyra Joiner 1:03.68 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
618 Hannah Minas 1:03.85 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
618 Kyra Joiner 1:03.85 United States Whale Sounds 2018
620 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 1:03.92 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
621 Laura Holzhauer 1:03.96 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
622 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:03.97 China Cambridge Open 2018
623 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:04.05 China China Championship 2018
624 Laura Holzhauer 1:04.20 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
625 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 1:04.24 China Pict'Open 2018
626 Hannah Minas 1:04.26 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019
627 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:04.33 China Wuhan Open 2019
628 Kyra Joiner 1:04.41 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
629 Hannah Minas 1:04.48 Switzerland Tirol Open 2019
630 Kyra Joiner 1:04.63 United States Windsor Classic 2017
631 Sydney Weaver 1:04.85 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
632 Kyra Joiner 1:04.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
633 Jael Riggenbach 1:04.93 Peru Nacional Perubik 2016
634 Jael Riggenbach 1:05.04 Peru LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
635 Sesi Cadmus 1:05.07 United States US Nationals 2015
636 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 1:05.21 Ukraine Kyiv Mental Shake-up 2021
637 Berta García Parra 1:05.25 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
638 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:05.28 China China Championship 2018
639 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 1:05.34 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
640 Hannah Minas 1:05.46 Switzerland German Open 2019
641 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:05.52 Japan UT Open 2014
641 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:05.52 China Hefei Open 2016
643 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 1:05.56 China France 2018
644 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:05.67 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
645 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:05.72 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
646 Kyra Joiner 1:05.73 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
646 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:05.73 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
648 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:05.85 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
649 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 1:05.93 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
649 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:05.93 China China Championship 2018
651 Kyra Joiner 1:06.07 United States Windsor Classic 2017
652 Jael Riggenbach 1:06.11 Peru UNI-Rubik 2014
653 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:06.12 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
654 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:06.27 China Hefei Open 2016
655 Kyra Joiner 1:06.31 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
656 Eva Kato 1:06.43 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
656 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:06.43 China Hefei Open 2016
658 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:06.57 France French Championship 2019
659 Kyra Joiner 1:06.58 United States Windsor Classic 2017
660 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:06.59 China Quiet AnHui University 2016
661 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:06.75 China British Blind Off 2019
662 Berta García Parra 1:06.77 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
662 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 1:06.77 China ZUST Open 2017
664 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 1:06.79 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
665 Kyra Joiner 1:06.80 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
666 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:06.82 China One Night in Beijing 2016
667 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 1:06.89 China Beijing Open 2018
668 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:06.96 Russia MPEI Open 2019
669 Eva Kato 1:06.99 United States Northeast Championship 2019
670 Jael Riggenbach 1:07.03 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
671 Jael Riggenbach 1:07.32 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
672 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:07.37 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
673 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 1:07.40 China France 2018
674 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:07.41 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
675 Kyra Joiner 1:07.46 United States Windsor Classic 2017
676 Sesi Cadmus 1:07.48 United States Virginia Open Spring 2016
677 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 1:07.56 China Beijing Open 2017
678 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:07.60 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
679 Jael Riggenbach 1:07.61 Peru San Martin Open 2015
680 Hellen Ding 1:07.77 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
681 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:07.83 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
681 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:07.83 Japan Tachikawa 2014
683 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 1:08.06 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2020
684 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:08.09 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
685 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 1:08.17 Japan Saitama 2018
686 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 1:08.28 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
687 Sydney Weaver 1:08.34 United States Copper Country Cubing 2019
688 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:08.35 France Cube An Dro 2019
689 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 1:08.38 China ZUA Open 2017
690 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:08.63 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
691 Jael Riggenbach 1:08.72 Peru CuboVia Melgar 2013
692 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 1:08.73 Ukraine Kiev Super Blind 2019
693 Hannah Minas 1:08.75 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
694 Kyra Joiner 1:08.79 United States Music City Fall 2017
695 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:08.92 China Shenzhen 3x3 Days 2019
696 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:08.96 China Weihai Open 2019
697 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:09.02 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
698 Hannah Minas 1:09.30 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
699 Kyra Joiner 1:09.33 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
700 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:09.36 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
700 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:09.36 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2017
702 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 1:09.42 China Beijing Open 2017
703 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:09.50 China British Blind Off 2019
703 Sesi Cadmus 1:09.50 United States Halifax Spring 2018
705 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 1:09.52 China Asian Championship 2016
706 Sydney Weaver 1:09.93 United States WCA World Championship 2019
707 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:10.08 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
708 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:10.21 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
709 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:10.47 China British Blind Off 2019
710 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:10.56 China One Night in Beijing 2016
711 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 1:10.57 China Talence Open 2018
712 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:10.75 China Asian Championship 2016
713 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:10.82 China Nordic Championship 2018
714 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:11.04 China Hefei Open 2017
715 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:11.12 China Wuhan Open 2019
716 Shiori Yanai (矢内詩織) 1:11.13 Japan Japan Open 2017
717 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:11.14 China China Championship 2018
718 Jael Riggenbach 1:11.20 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
719 Fiona Wang 1:11.25 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
720 Juliette Sébastien 1:11.27 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
721 Jael Riggenbach 1:11.28 Peru Yura Speedcubers 2017
722 Charley Abcouwer 1:11.35 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
723 Jael Riggenbach 1:11.43 Peru Game Pro Tour 2018
724 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 1:11.53 China Talence Open 2018
725 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:11.63 China UK Championship 2018
726 Hannah Minas 1:11.65 Switzerland Slovakian Summer 2019
727 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:11.79 France Cube An Dro 2019
728 Charley Abcouwer 1:11.81 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
729 Eva Kato 1:11.85 United States WCA World Championship 2019
730 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:11.90 China Weihai Open 2019
731 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:11.97 Japan Tachikawa 2014
732 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:12.03 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
733 Berta García Parra 1:12.06 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
734 Jael Riggenbach 1:12.37 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
735 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 1:12.50 China France 2018
736 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 1:12.53 China Asian Championship 2016
737 Jael Riggenbach 1:12.55 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
738 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:12.56 France French Championship 2019
739 Jael Riggenbach 1:12.64 Peru TCG Fall Arequipa 2017
740 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:12.65 China Xi'an Open 2015
741 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:12.69 France Andorra 2018
742 Hannah Minas 1:12.78 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
743 Fiona Wang 1:12.83 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
744 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:12.85 China Zibo Open 2018
745 Laura Holzhauer 1:13.01 Germany Franconia Open 2018
746 Sesi Cadmus 1:13.07 United States Canadian Open 2015
747 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:13.08 Japan Japan Open 2015
748 Kyra Joiner 1:13.12 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
749 Hannah Minas 1:13.15 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
750 Jael Riggenbach 1:13.30 Peru Yura Speedcubers 2017
751 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:13.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
752 Sesi Cadmus 1:13.38 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
753 Eva Kato 1:13.47 United States Western Championship 2019
754 Jael Riggenbach 1:13.53 Peru New Avge Open 2015
755 Hannah Minas 1:13.54 Switzerland Macedonian Nationals 2019
756 Liliya Kamaltdinova 1:13.63 Russia MPEI Open 2013
757 Charley Abcouwer 1:13.67 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
758 Sydney Weaver 1:14.06 United States Crossroads Cubing Spring 2017
759 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:14.08 China Hefei Open 2017
760 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:14.10 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
761 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 1:14.14 China Pict'Open 2018
762 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:14.27 China Beijing Winter 2018
763 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 1:14.39 China Hefei Open 2017
764 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:14.54 China Xi'an Open 2015
765 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:14.64 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
766 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:14.67 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
767 Berta García Parra 1:14.73 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
768 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:14.79 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
769 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 1:14.82 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
770 Shelley Chang 1:14.93 United States Utah Fall 2009
771 Kyra Joiner 1:15.01 United States Whale Sounds 2018
772 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:15.18 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
773 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:15.29 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
773 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 1:15.29 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
775 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:15.35 India Udaan Rubik's Cube Open 2018
776 Kyra Joiner 1:15.46 United States Windsor Classic 2017
777 Sesi Cadmus 1:15.59 United States Virginia Open Spring 2015
777 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:15.59 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
779 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:15.65 China XJTU Open 2016
780 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:15.76 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
781 Hannah Minas 1:15.95 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2019
782 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:15.96 China China Championship 2015
783 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:16.02 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
784 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:16.11 France FLIP Open 2019
784 Hannah Minas 1:16.11 Switzerland Slovakian Summer 2019
786 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:16.19 China Cambridge Open 2018
787 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:16.20 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
788 Sydney Weaver 1:16.27 United States WCA World Championship 2019
789 Juliette Sébastien 1:16.48 France Barby Cube Open 2018
789 Qifan Wang (王启帆) 1:16.48 China Talence Open 2018
791 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:16.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
792 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:16.63 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
793 Esra Mehmedova 1:16.84 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
794 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:16.88 France Toulon Open 2018
795 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:17.07 France FLIP Open 2019
796 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:17.12 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
797 Jael Riggenbach 1:17.17 Peru LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
798 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:17.29 China Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
799 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:17.55 India Versatile Cube Open 2018
800 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 1:17.58 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
801 Eva Kato 1:17.67 United States Western Championship 2019
802 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:17.68 India Udaan Rubik's Cube Open 2018
803 Marie Vincent 1:17.70 France Montpellier Open 2021
804 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:17.72 China Lanzhou Autumn 2018
805 Ruixi Ye (叶芮希) 1:17.78 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
806 Kyra Joiner 1:18.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
807 Laura Holzhauer 1:18.12 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
808 Berta García Parra 1:18.17 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
809 Laura Holzhauer 1:18.24 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
810 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 1:18.41 Romania Cluj-Napoca Big Blind 2018
811 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:18.47 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
812 Hannah Minas 1:18.66 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2020
812 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:18.66 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2017
814 Mara Oprea 1:18.76 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
815 Shelley Chang 1:18.91 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
816 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 1:18.95 China ZUST Open 2017
817 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:19.16 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
817 Kyra Joiner 1:19.16 United States Please Be Quiet Reno 2017
819 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:19.30 France Istres Open 2019
820 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:19.34 Republic of Korea Jeonju Spring 2016
821 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:19.66 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
822 Juliette Sébastien 1:19.74 France Paris Open 2018
823 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:19.98 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
824 Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова) 1:20.07 Ukraine Kyiv Mental Shake-up 2021
825 Kyra Joiner 1:20.16 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
826 Esra Mehmedova 1:20.24 Bulgaria U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
827 Fiona Wang 1:20.26 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
828 Eva Kato 1:20.31 United States WCA World Championship 2019
829 Liliya Kamaltdinova 1:20.33 Russia MPEI Open 2013
830 Jael Riggenbach 1:20.44 Peru Open Colca 2014
831 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:20.62 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
832 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:20.70 France Istres Open 2019
833 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:20.79 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2018
834 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 1:20.89 Japan Saitama 2018
835 Kyra Joiner 1:20.99 United States Classic City Shhhhh 2017
836 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:21.07 India Indian Nationals 2018
837 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:21.09 India Indian Nationals 2018
838 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:21.16 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
839 Jael Riggenbach 1:21.17 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
839 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:21.17 China Lanzhou Autumn 2018
841 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 1:21.34 China ZUA Open 2017
842 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:21.36 China Shanghai Spring 2016
843 Shiori Yanai (矢内詩織) 1:21.37 Japan Japan Open 2017
844 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:21.43 China Harbin Open 2018
845 Berta García Parra 1:21.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
846 Hannah Minas 1:21.63 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
847 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:21.65 China Jieyang Open 2018
848 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:21.69 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
849 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:21.72 India Udaan Rubik's Cube Open 2018
850 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:21.92 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
851 Hannah Minas 1:21.94 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019
852 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:22.02 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
853 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:22.32 France Istres Open 2019
854 Juliette Sébastien 1:22.37 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
855 Laura Holzhauer 1:22.62 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
856 Kalyani H. Kiran 1:22.77 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019
857 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:22.82 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
858 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:22.96 France Atoutcubes Open 2019
859 Hannah Minas 1:23.04 Switzerland Munich Open 2019
860 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:23.06 Japan Asian Championship 2014
861 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:23.34 China XJTU Open 2016
862 Fiona Wang 1:23.47 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
863 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:23.56 China Beijing Winter 2018
864 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:23.87 Russia MPEI Open 2019
865 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:23.92 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
866 Shelley Chang 1:23.96 United States Berkeley Spring 2008
867 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:23.97 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
868 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 1:24.09 Japan Saitama 2018
869 Eva Kato 1:24.13 United States UPenn Fall 2017
869 Hannah Minas 1:24.13 Switzerland Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
871 Laura Holzhauer 1:24.20 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
872 Laura Holzhauer 1:24.23 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
873 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:24.32 France Just Cube Open 2019
873 Shelley Chang 1:24.32 United States UCSD Summer 2008
875 Jael Riggenbach 1:24.47 Peru Hunter Open 2015
876 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:24.48 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
877 Kyra Joiner 1:24.57 United States Classic City Closer 2018
878 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:24.66 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
879 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:24.68 France Just Cube Open 2019
880 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:24.79 China Harbin Open 2018
881 Siying Wu (吴思颖) 1:24.93 China Shenyang Winter 2016
882 Charley Abcouwer 1:24.99 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
883 Shelley Chang 1:25.10 United States Caltech Fall 2008
884 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:25.11 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
885 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 1:25.14 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
886 Eva Kato 1:25.17 United States Maryland 2018
887 Esra Mehmedova 1:25.20 Bulgaria Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
888 Jael Riggenbach 1:25.44 Peru Trujillo 2013
889 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:25.54 France Cube An Dro 2019
890 Shelley Chang 1:25.58 United States Discovery Science Center 2009
891 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:25.89 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2017
892 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:25.95 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
893 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:26.14 France French Championship 2019
894 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:26.24 China Weihai Open 2019
895 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:26.31 China UK Championship 2018
896 Esra Mehmedova 1:26.37 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
897 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:26.40 India MMO 2017
898 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 1:26.43 China Hefei Open 2017
899 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:26.52 China China Championship 2015
900 Jael Riggenbach 1:26.72 Peru Cultural Open 2014
901 Esra Mehmedova 1:26.78 Bulgaria U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
902 Shelley Chang 1:26.81 United States Missouri Open 2009
903 Eva Kato 1:26.82 United States Hudson Valley Fall 2017
904 Kalyani H. Kiran 1:27.03 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
905 Jael Riggenbach 1:27.09 Peru UNI-Rubik 2014
906 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:27.17 China China Championship 2018
907 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:27.26 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
908 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:27.27 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
909 Eva Kato 1:27.65 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
910 Leia Jiang 1:27.95 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
911 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:28.08 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
912 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:28.24 China Fuzhou Open 2018
913 Berta García Parra 1:28.69 Spain Gernika Open 2015
913 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:28.69 France Speedcub'Eirb Winter Open 2019
915 Hannah Minas 1:28.80 Switzerland Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
916 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:29.02 China Cross-strait Cubing 2019
917 Mara Oprea 1:29.06 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
918 Maria Zhits 1:29.29 Russia YJ Fest 2018
919 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:29.46 France Istres Open 2020
919 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:29.46 China Xuchang Open 2017
921 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:29.47 India Chennai Mind Over Matter 2018
922 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 1:29.49 Japan Saitama 2018
923 Mara Oprea 1:29.53 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
924 Maria Zhits 1:29.85 Russia Kursk Open 2018
925 Laura Holzhauer 1:29.88 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
926 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 1:29.93 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
926 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:29.93 China Please Be Quiet Beijing 2018
928 Juliette Sébastien 1:30.00 France Barby Cube Open 2018
929 Shelley Chang 1:30.15 United States Vidar Open 2011
930 Leia Jiang 1:30.37 United States Back to School DFW 2019
931 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:30.41 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
932 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:30.42 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
933 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:30.48 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
934 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:30.53 China Harbin Open 2018
935 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:30.74 China Hangzhou Open 2018
936 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:30.77 India Indian Nationals 2017
937 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:31.06 China Tangshan Open 2018
938 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:31.20 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
939 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:31.21 China Weihai Open 2019
940 Fiona Wang 1:31.27 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
941 Katalin Horváth 1:31.28 Hungary Baia Mare North Open 2019
942 Shelley Chang 1:31.34 United States Discovery Science Center 2009
942 Siying Wu (吴思颖) 1:31.34 China Shenyang Winter 2016
944 Weina Bao (鲍伟娜) 1:31.37 China ZUST Open 2017
945 Juliette Sébastien 1:31.51 France Barby Cube Open 2018
946 Mara Oprea 1:31.58 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
947 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 1:31.69 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
948 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:31.91 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
949 Sydney Weaver 1:31.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
950 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:31.94 China Weihai Open 2019
951 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:31.96 Japan UT Open 2014
952 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:32.10 China Shanghai Memory Nightmare 2019
953 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:32.16 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
953 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:32.16 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
955 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:32.20 China Jieyang Open 2018
956 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:32.36 India Indian Nationals 2018
957 Laura Holzhauer 1:32.43 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
958 Juliette Sébastien 1:32.67 France Swiss Nationals 2018
959 Laura Holzhauer 1:32.89 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
960 Isabella Bosia 1:33.06 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
961 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:33.08 France Speedcub'Eirb Open 2019
962 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:33.19 China Quanzhou Open 2018
963 Esra Mehmedova 1:33.31 Bulgaria Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
964 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:33.44 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
965 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:33.52 India Versatile Cube Open 2018
966 Charley Abcouwer 1:33.56 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
967 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:33.64 France Istres Open 2019
968 Hannah Minas 1:33.69 Switzerland Swiss Science Open 2019
969 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 1:33.87 China Wuhu Open 2019
970 Shelley Chang 1:33.94 United States Stanford Fall 2009
971 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:33.97 China Xi'an Open 2015
972 Jael Riggenbach 1:34.30 Peru Arguedas 2013
973 Marharyta Dovbii (Маргарита Довбій) 1:34.36 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
974 Kalyani H. Kiran 1:34.50 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
975 Amy Smith 1:34.55 Australia Slow Down Swanbourne 2021
976 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:34.63 France Cube An Dro 2019
977 Tsai-Hsuan Chen (陳采萱) 1:34.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
978 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 1:34.66 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
979 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 1:34.81 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
980 Juliette Sébastien 1:34.99 France Paris Open 2018
981 Jael Riggenbach 1:35.05 Peru World Championship 2015
981 Shelley Chang 1:35.05 United States Discovery Science Center 2009
983 Magdalena Pabisz 1:35.11 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
984 Soundhariya Hariharan 1:35.17 India Indian Nationals 2018
985 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:35.52 China Manchester Open 2019
986 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:35.55 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
987 Jael Riggenbach 1:35.71 Peru TCG & Friends AQP 2015
988 Hannah Minas 1:35.77 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
988 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:35.77 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
990 Laura Holzhauer 1:35.79 Germany Hessen Open 2018
991 Kyra Joiner 1:35.96 United States Windsor Classic 2018
992 Laura Holzhauer 1:36.09 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
993 Laura Mellier 1:36.12 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2019
994 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 1:36.16 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
995 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:36.28 France Speedcub'Eirb Winter Open 2019
995 Juliette Sébastien 1:36.28 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
997 Laura Holzhauer 1:36.66 Germany WCA Euro 2018
998 Esra Mehmedova 1:36.74 Bulgaria Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
998 Juliette Sébastien 1:36.74 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
1000 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:36.88 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.