Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Liliya Kamaltdinova 31.21 Russia Ural Open 2015
2 Sesi Cadmus 33.46 United States Canadian Open 2015
3 Liliya Kamaltdinova 35.90 Russia Ural Open 2015
4 Jael Riggenbach 36.59 Peru TCG & Friends AQP 2015
5 Sesi Cadmus 37.20 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
6 Sesi Cadmus 39.84 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
7 Liliya Kamaltdinova 41.43 Russia Ural Open 2015
8 Liliya Kamaltdinova 42.19 Russia Ural Open 2014
9 Jael Riggenbach 43.78 Peru World Championship 2015
10 Jael Riggenbach 45.96 Peru World Championship 2015
11 Sesi Cadmus 46.71 United States US Nationals 2014
12 Liliya Kamaltdinova 46.97 Russia MPEI Open 2013
13 Liliya Kamaltdinova 47.28 Russia Ural Open 2015
14 Jael Riggenbach 48.00 Peru Game Pro Tour 2014
15 Jael Riggenbach 48.50 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
16 Jael Riggenbach 49.06 Peru World Championship 2015
17 Sesi Cadmus 50.44 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
18 Sesi Cadmus 50.49 United States US Nationals 2014
19 Jael Riggenbach 51.45 Peru Mariano Melgar 2014
20 Liliya Kamaltdinova 52.09 Russia Ural Open 2014
21 Jael Riggenbach 52.25 Peru Hunter Open 2015
22 Sesi Cadmus 52.40 United States Slow n Steady 2013
23 Sydney Weaver 52.91 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
24 Sesi Cadmus 53.96 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
25 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 54.33 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
26 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 55.94 Japan Tachikawa 2014
27 Liliya Kamaltdinova 56.31 Russia MPEI Open 2013
28 Jael Riggenbach 56.48 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
29 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 56.65 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
30 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 57.13 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
31 Jael Riggenbach 58.29 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
32 Jael Riggenbach 58.54 Peru Mariano Melgar 2015
33 Berta García Parra 59.04 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
34 Berta García Parra 59.55 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
35 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 59.59 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
36 Berta García Parra 1:00.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
37 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:01.33 Japan Japan Open 2015
38 Jael Riggenbach 1:01.87 Peru TCG & Friends AQP 2015
39 Jael Riggenbach 1:02.04 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
40 Jael Riggenbach 1:02.24 Peru Mariano Melgar 2015
41 Jael Riggenbach 1:02.54 Peru San Martin Open 2015
42 Jael Riggenbach 1:02.55 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
43 Berta García Parra 1:02.64 Spain Valencia Open 2015
44 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:03.03 Japan Asian Championship 2014
45 Berta García Parra 1:03.55 Spain Valencia Open 2015
46 Sesi Cadmus 1:05.07 United States US Nationals 2015
47 Berta García Parra 1:05.25 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
48 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:05.52 Japan UT Open 2014
49 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:05.72 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
50 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:05.85 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
51 Jael Riggenbach 1:06.11 Peru UNI-Rubik 2014
52 Berta García Parra 1:06.77 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
53 Jael Riggenbach 1:07.32 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
54 Jael Riggenbach 1:07.61 Peru San Martin Open 2015
55 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:07.83 Japan Tachikawa 2014
56 Jael Riggenbach 1:08.72 Peru CuboVia Melgar 2013
57 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:09.36 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
58 Jael Riggenbach 1:11.20 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
59 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:11.97 Japan Tachikawa 2014
60 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:12.03 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
61 Berta García Parra 1:12.06 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
62 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:12.65 China Xi'an Open 2015
63 Sesi Cadmus 1:13.07 United States Canadian Open 2015
64 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:13.08 Japan Japan Open 2015
65 Sesi Cadmus 1:13.38 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
66 Jael Riggenbach 1:13.53 Peru New Avge Open 2015
67 Liliya Kamaltdinova 1:13.63 Russia MPEI Open 2013
68 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:14.10 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
69 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:14.54 China Xi'an Open 2015
70 Berta García Parra 1:14.73 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
71 Shelley Chang 1:14.93 United States Utah Fall 2009
72 Sesi Cadmus 1:15.59 United States Virginia Open Spring 2015
73 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:15.96 China China Championship 2015
74 Berta García Parra 1:18.17 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
75 Shelley Chang 1:18.91 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
76 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:19.66 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
77 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:19.98 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
78 Liliya Kamaltdinova 1:20.33 Russia MPEI Open 2013
79 Jael Riggenbach 1:20.44 Peru Open Colca 2014
80 Berta García Parra 1:21.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
81 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:23.06 Japan Asian Championship 2014
82 Shelley Chang 1:23.96 United States Berkeley Spring 2008
83 Shelley Chang 1:24.32 United States UCSD Summer 2008
84 Jael Riggenbach 1:24.47 Peru Hunter Open 2015
85 Shelley Chang 1:25.10 United States Caltech Fall 2008
86 Jael Riggenbach 1:25.44 Peru Trujillo 2013
87 Shelley Chang 1:25.58 United States Discovery Science Center 2009
88 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:26.52 China China Championship 2015
89 Jael Riggenbach 1:26.72 Peru Cultural Open 2014
90 Shelley Chang 1:26.81 United States Missouri Open 2009
91 Jael Riggenbach 1:27.09 Peru UNI-Rubik 2014
92 Berta García Parra 1:28.69 Spain Gernika Open 2015
93 Shelley Chang 1:30.15 United States Vidar Open 2011
94 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:31.20 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
95 Shelley Chang 1:31.34 United States Discovery Science Center 2009
96 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:31.96 Japan UT Open 2014
97 Isabella Bosia 1:33.06 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
98 Shelley Chang 1:33.94 United States Stanford Fall 2009
99 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:33.97 China Xi'an Open 2015
100 Jael Riggenbach 1:34.30 Peru Arguedas 2013
101 Tsai-Hsuan Chen (陳采萱) 1:34.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
102 Jael Riggenbach 1:35.05 Peru World Championship 2015
102 Shelley Chang 1:35.05 United States Discovery Science Center 2009
104 Jael Riggenbach 1:35.71 Peru TCG & Friends AQP 2015
105 Shelley Chang 1:37.46 United States Missouri Open 2009
106 Yulia Kamaltdinova 1:37.69 Russia Ural Open 2014
107 Shelley Chang 1:37.81 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
108 Shelley Chang 1:38.13 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2011
109 Shelley Chang 1:38.14 United States Southwest 2013
110 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:38.65 Japan Japan Open 2015
111 Shelley Chang 1:38.77 United States Utah Open 2008
112 Shelley Chang 1:39.21 United States SkillCon 2015
113 Shelley Chang 1:39.30 United States Caltech Fall 2009
114 Shelley Chang 1:39.43 United States US Nationals 2015
115 Jael Riggenbach 1:40.06 Peru 40th Anniversary 2014
116 Shelley Chang 1:40.31 United States US Nationals 2010
117 Shelley Chang 1:40.90 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
118 Shelley Chang 1:40.93 United States Berkeley Summer 2009
119 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:41.09 Japan US Nationals 2014
120 Jael Riggenbach 1:41.17 Peru Trujillo 2013
121 Shelley Chang 1:41.96 United States Stanford Spring 2011
122 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:42.19 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2014
123 Liliya Kamaltdinova 1:42.58 Russia MPEI Open 2012
124 Shelley Chang 1:42.61 United States Berkeley Fall 2012
125 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:42.70 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
126 Shelley Chang 1:43.43 United States UCSD 2008
127 Mimmi Leckius 1:43.55 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
128 Shelley Chang 1:43.58 United States Dutch Open 2009
129 Yulia Kamaltdinova 1:43.73 Russia Ural Open 2015
130 Shelley Chang 1:43.75 United States US Nationals 2010
131 Shelley Chang 1:44.11 United States US Nationals 2009
132 Shelley Chang 1:44.96 United States San Diego Open 2010
133 Shelley Chang 1:45.04 United States Southwest 2013
134 Jael Riggenbach 1:45.36 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
135 Shelley Chang 1:45.41 United States US Nationals 2009
136 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:45.84 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
137 Jael Riggenbach 1:45.93 Peru Hunter Open 2015
138 Shelley Chang 1:46.06 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
139 Shelley Chang 1:46.15 United States Reno Winter 2010
140 Shelley Chang 1:46.30 United States Berkeley Winter 2012
141 Shelley Chang 1:46.46 United States Berkeley Fall 2007
142 Shelley Chang 1:46.53 United States San Diego Open 2008
143 Shelley Chang 1:46.62 United States Southwest 2013
144 Shelley Chang 1:47.88 United States Stanford Fall 2012
145 Shelley Chang 1:48.16 United States Berkeley Fall 2015
146 Shelley Chang 1:48.46 United States Houston Winter 2014
147 Shelley Chang 1:48.77 United States Stanford Spring 2012
148 Shelley Chang 1:48.90 United States US Nationals 2012
149 Shelley Chang 1:49.28 United States Houston Winter 2013
150 Shelley Chang 1:49.39 United States US Nationals 2012
151 Jael Riggenbach 1:49.60 Peru Nacional Perubik 2013
152 Shelley Chang 1:51.02 United States San Francisco Open 2009
153 Shelley Chang 1:51.41 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
154 Shelley Chang 1:51.53 United States Berkeley Autumn 2012
155 Shelley Chang 1:52.11 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
156 Shelley Chang 1:52.53 United States US Nationals 2011
157 Shelley Chang 1:52.58 United States Missouri Open 2009
158 Yulia Kamaltdinova 1:52.93 Russia Ural Open 2015
159 Shelley Chang 1:53.00 United States Berkeley Spring 2008
160 Sydney Weaver 1:53.04 United States Peach State 2015
161 Jael Riggenbach 1:53.05 Peru Tecsup Open 2015
162 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:53.21 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
163 Shelley Chang 1:53.25 United States US Nationals 2012
164 Shelley Chang 1:53.75 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
165 Shelley Chang 1:53.78 United States Stanford Fall 2011
166 Berta García Parra 1:54.44 Spain Castellon Open 2015
167 Laura Ohrndorf 1:54.53 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
168 Mimmi Leckius 1:55.12 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
169 Shelley Chang 1:55.52 United States Utah Open 2008
170 Shelley Chang 1:56.25 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
171 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:56.68 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2014
172 Shelley Chang 1:57.11 United States Dutch Open 2009
173 Shelley Chang 1:57.44 United States Caltech Fall 2007
174 Shelley Chang 1:57.46 United States Berkeley Winter 2012
175 Shelley Chang 1:57.50 United States Berkeley Fall 2015
176 Shelley Chang 1:57.56 United States Houston Winter 2014
177 Isabella Bosia 1:57.88 Italy Italian Open 2010
178 Shelley Chang 1:58.06 United States US Nationals 2009
179 Jael Riggenbach 1:58.08 Peru Nacional Perubik 2013
180 Shelley Chang 1:58.11 United States Boulder 2009
181 Shelley Chang 1:58.84 United States Denver Open 2008
182 Shelley Chang 1:59.00 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
183 Shelley Chang 1:59.33 United States Stanford Fall 2009
184 Shelley Chang 1:59.78 United States Berkeley Autumn 2012
185 Shelley Chang 2:01.84 United States Stanford Fall 2012
186 Yulia Kamaltdinova 2:01.86 Russia Ural Open 2014
187 Shelley Chang 2:01.97 United States US Open 2007
188 Angga Swarandee 2:02.34 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
189 Mimmi Leckius 2:02.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
190 Shelley Chang 2:03.16 United States Boulder 2008
191 Yulia Kamaltdinova 2:03.36 Russia Ural Open 2015
192 Shelley Chang 2:04.27 United States World Championship 2013
193 Shelley Chang 2:04.35 United States US Open 2007
194 Shelley Chang 2:05.44 United States Berkeley Winter 2013
195 Shelley Chang 2:05.63 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
196 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:05.69 Japan Kansai Open 2014
197 Shelley Chang 2:05.88 United States Caltech Fall 2011
198 Shelley Chang 2:06.59 United States Arizona Showdown 2011
199 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 2:07.11 Japan Asian Championship 2014
200 Berta García Parra 2:07.50 Spain Castellon Open 2015
201 Shelley Chang 2:07.71 United States US Nationals 2006
202 Sesi Cadmus 2:07.84 United States Virginia Open 2010
203 Shelley Chang 2:07.88 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2011
204 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:07.90 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2014
205 Shelley Chang 2:09.94 United States US Nationals 2014
206 Shelley Chang 2:10.58 United States US Nationals 2010
207 Shelley Chang 2:10.59 United States Berkeley Winter 2011
208 Shelley Chang 2:11.08 United States Houston Winter 2013
209 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 2:12.31 Japan UT Open 2013
210 Laura Ohrndorf 2:12.96 Germany Euro 2014
211 Mimmi Leckius 2:13.00 Sweden Viking Summer 2014
212 Shelley Chang 2:13.02 United States World Championship 2007
213 Laura Ohrndorf 2:13.12 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
214 Shelley Chang 2:13.24 United States World Championship 2015
215 Shelley Chang 2:13.64 United States US Open 2007
216 Shelley Chang 2:14.03 United States US Nationals 2011
217 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 2:14.25 Indonesia World Championship 2011
218 Shelley Chang 2:15.08 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
219 Laura Ohrndorf 2:15.59 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
220 Shelley Chang 2:16.50 United States Stanford Spring 2011
221 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:17.81 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2014
222 Mimmi Leckius 2:18.46 Sweden Viking Summer 2014
223 Sesi Cadmus 2:19.69 United States Virginia Open 2010
224 Sarah Strong 2:19.80 Canada Toronto Spring 2011
225 Shelley Chang 2:20.18 United States San Diego 2007
226 Shelley Chang 2:20.47 United States World Championship 2007
227 Sarah Strong 2:20.50 Canada Canadian Open 2009
228 Sydney Weaver 2:21.37 United States US Nationals 2015
229 Mimmi Leckius 2:21.73 Sweden OCCCC 2014
230 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:22.16 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
231 Jael Riggenbach 2:23.11 Peru Arequipa Summer 2013
232 Shelley Chang 2:23.65 United States UK Open 2006
233 Nicole Prindle 2:23.84 United States Michigan May Madness 2014
234 Mimmi Leckius 2:24.42 Sweden OCCCC 2014
235 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:24.58 Japan Kansai Open 2015
236 Shelley Chang 2:24.84 United States US Nationals 2015
237 Angga Swarandee 2:25.34 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
238 Yulia Kamaltdinova 2:25.59 Russia Ural Open 2015
239 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:25.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
240 Shelley Chang 2:26.41 United States US Nationals 2012
241 Shelley Chang 2:26.68 United States San Diego 2007
242 Jael Riggenbach 2:27.11 Peru Nacional Perubik 2013
243 Liliya Kamaltdinova 2:27.13 Russia MPEI Open 2012
244 Shelley Chang 2:28.16 United States Berkeley Winter 2011
245 Mimmi Leckius 2:28.47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
246 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 2:29.39 China Wenzhou Open 2013
247 Isabella Bosia 2:29.46 Italy Italian Championship 2010
248 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:29.52 Japan Kansai Open 2015
249 Shelley Chang 2:29.78 United States US Nationals 2006
250 Angga Swarandee 2:29.80 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
251 Shelley Chang 2:30.06 United States US Nationals 2010
252 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:30.31 Japan Kanazawa 2013
253 Laura Ohrndorf 2:30.77 Germany Hasselt Open 2014
254 Laura Ohrndorf 2:32.00 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
255 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 2:33.06 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
256 Berta García Parra 2:33.17 Spain Cerbuna Open 2015
257 Shelley Chang 2:33.93 United States Berkeley Fall 2013
258 Laura Ohrndorf 2:34.00 Germany Sébra Open 2014
259 Isabella Bosia 2:34.58 Italy World Championship 2009
259 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:34.58 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
261 Shelley Chang 2:34.65 United States San Diego 2006
262 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 2:35.19 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
263 Lu Wang (王璐) 2:35.28 China Hefei Open 2013
264 Shelley Chang 2:36.77 United States World Championship 2009
265 Shelley Chang 2:36.84 United States US Nationals 2011
266 Lu Wang (王璐) 2:37.09 China Shanghai Spring 2014
267 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 2:37.25 Indonesia World Championship 2011
268 Laura Ohrndorf 2:37.68 Germany Velbert Open 2015
269 Liliya Kamaltdinova 2:37.96 Russia MPEI Open 2012
270 Shelley Chang 2:38.01 United States Caltech Spring 2007
271 Nóra Szepes 2:38.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
272 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 2:38.78 Japan Tachikawa 2013
273 Laura Ohrndorf 2:39.53 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
274 Laura Ohrndorf 2:40.28 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
275 Laura Ohrndorf 2:41.13 Germany Sébra Open 2014
276 Shelley Chang 2:41.15 United States Berkeley Spring 2013
277 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:41.27 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
278 Laura Ohrndorf 2:41.34 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
279 Shelley Chang 2:41.35 United States Euro 2014
280 Laura Ohrndorf 2:41.61 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
281 Isabella Bosia 2:41.65 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
282 Shelley Chang 2:42.53 United States Caltech Winter 2007
283 Shelley Chang 2:42.74 United States BASC 4 2014
284 Shelley Chang 2:43.01 United States BASC 4 2014
285 Shelley Chang 2:43.10 United States Caltech Winter 2007
286 Mimmi Leckius 2:43.71 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
287 Laura Ohrndorf 2:45.34 Germany Velbert Open 2015
288 Laura Ohrndorf 2:46.24 Germany German Open 2014
289 Nóra Szepes 2:46.90 Hungary Hessen Open 2013
290 Laura Ohrndorf 2:47.45 Germany Euro 2014
291 Shelley Chang 2:47.54 United States World Championship 2005
292 Laura Ohrndorf 2:47.58 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
293 Laura Ohrndorf 2:47.78 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
294 AhYoung Kim (김아영) 2:48.04 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
295 Laura Ohrndorf 2:48.06 Germany German Open 2015
296 Shelley Chang 2:48.09 United States BASC 4 2014
297 Laura Ohrndorf 2:49.78 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
298 Laura Ohrndorf 2:49.79 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
299 Monika Zimmermann 2:49.81 Germany East German Open 2010
300 Monika Zimmermann 2:49.83 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
301 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:51.22 Japan Hiroshima 2012
302 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:51.43 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
303 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 2:51.80 Japan Kansai Open 2015
304 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:51.86 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
305 Kai Yao (姚开) 2:52.40 China Xiamen Open 2011
306 Liliya Kamaltdinova 2:52.43 Russia MPEI Open 2012
307 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:52.93 Japan Kanazawa 2013
308 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:53.93 Japan Kanto Open 2014
309 Shelley Chang 2:54.31 United States Berkeley Spring 2013
310 Ruiqi Liu (刘睿琪) 2:55.05 China ShenYang Open 2011
311 Mimmi Leckius 2:55.77 Sweden Fuglsangpark Open 2009
312 Mimmi Leckius 2:57.65 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
313 Fatıma Ertaş 2:57.81 Turkey Ankara Summer Cup 2015
314 Sarah Strong 2:58.16 Canada Canadian Open 2011
315 Ruiqi Liu (刘睿琪) 2:58.63 China ShenYang Open 2011
316 Shelley Chang 2:59.17 United States Caltech Winter 2006
317 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:59.55 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
318 Monika Zimmermann 2:59.93 Germany Asian Championship 2010
319 Tamara Macadam 3:00.51 Australia Sydney Winter 2015
320 Nóra Szepes 3:00.86 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
321 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 3:02.38 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
322 Isabella Bosia 3:02.53 Italy Veneto Open 2011
323 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:03.77 Japan UT Open 2013
324 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 3:05.28 China Shandong Open 2011
325 Sarah Gasson 3:05.56 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
326 Nóra Szepes 3:05.69 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
327 Ruiqi Liu (刘睿琪) 3:05.83 China ShenYang Open 2011
328 Shelley Chang 3:06.19 United States Caltech Spring 2006
329 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:06.56 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2012
330 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:06.72 Japan Hiroshima 2012
331 Laura Ohrndorf 3:07.19 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
332 Monika Zimmermann 3:07.53 Germany German Nationals 2010
333 Laura Ohrndorf 3:07.55 Germany Berlin Open 2014
334 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 3:07.58 Japan Kansai Open 2015
335 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:08.40 Japan World Championship 2011
336 Tamara Macadam 3:08.83 Australia Northpark Adelaide 2014
337 Laura Ohrndorf 3:11.02 Germany N8W8 Summer 2014
338 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:11.46 Japan Kansai Open 2014
339 Monika Zimmermann 3:11.47 Germany German Nationals 2010
340 Shelley Chang 3:11.84 United States US Nationals 2006
341 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:11.85 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
342 Colleen Geerlinks 3:15.25 Canada US Nationals 2015
343 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:15.50 Japan Cube Camp 2014
344 Eszter Fehér 3:15.65 Hungary Euro 2010
345 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 3:16.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
346 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:16.56 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2012
347 Nóra Szepes 3:17.40 Hungary Minx Open 2014
348 Nóra Szepes 3:19.56 Hungary Zune Open 2012
349 Mimmi Leckius 3:20.56 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
350 Nora Christ 3:20.59 Germany Danish Open 2011
351 Yuan Gao (高源) 3:20.66 China Guangdong Open 2013
352 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:22.21 Japan Kansai Open 2015
353 Julianne Hormann 3:22.31 Germany German Open 2011
354 Sesi Cadmus 3:22.43 United States Princeton Fall 2010
355 Laura Ohrndorf 3:23.64 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
356 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:24.81 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
357 Mimmi Leckius 3:25.36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
358 Shelley Chang 3:25.89 United States Caltech Spring 2006
359 Angga Swarandee 3:27.33 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
360 Nóra Szepes 3:27.78 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
361 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 3:28.36 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
362 Laura Ohrndorf 3:28.41 Germany Hessen Open 2014
363 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 3:29.61 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
364 Nóra Szepes 3:30.12 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
365 Shelley Chang 3:30.15 United States World Championship 2005
366 Shelley Chang 3:30.98 United States San Diego 2006
367 Laura Ohrndorf 3:31.74 Germany SH Open 2014
368 Kai Yao (姚开) 3:31.91 China Xiamen Open 2011
369 Laetitia Lemoine 3:32.19 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
370 Julianne Hormann 3:32.55 Germany German Open 2011
371 Eszter Fehér 3:33.72 Hungary Czech Open 2010
372 Sarah Gasson 3:34.29 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
373 Mimmi Leckius 3:34.72 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
374 Monika Zimmermann 3:34.78 Germany Alania Open 2010
375 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 3:35.26 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
376 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 3:35.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
377 Nora Christ 3:35.91 Germany Danish Open 2011
378 Eszter Szabó 3:36.06 Hungary Czech Open 2009
379 Mimmi Leckius 3:37.44 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
380 Charlie Cooper 3:37.46 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
381 Fatıma Ertaş 3:38.14 Turkey Ankara Summer Cup 2015
382 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 3:38.61 Japan Kansai Open 2015
383 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 3:39.28 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
384 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:40.91 Japan UT Open 2013
385 Yi Wang (王旖) 3:41.20 China Xiamen Open 2013
386 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 3:41.60 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
387 Shelley Chang 3:41.72 United States Caltech Fall 2005
388 Laetitia Lemoine 3:41.81 France Lyon Open 2011
389 Eszter Szabó 3:42.38 Hungary Mammut Open 2009
390 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:42.55 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
391 Nóra Szepes 3:43.34 Hungary Euro 2010
392 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:43.41 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
393 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 3:43.72 China Shandong Open 2011
394 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 3:44.47 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
395 Berta García Parra 3:44.62 Spain Cerbuna Open 2015
396 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:47.16 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
396 Mimmi Leckius 3:47.16 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
398 Jael Riggenbach 3:47.38 Peru Sudamericano 2013
399 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:47.41 Japan Japan Open 2011
400 Mimmi Leckius 3:49.50 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
400 Tamara Macadam 3:49.50 Australia Sydney Winter 2015
402 Shelley Chang 3:50.33 United States World Championship 2005
403 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 3:51.05 China Nanchang Open 2015
404 Sarah Gasson 3:51.11 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
405 Laura Ohrndorf 3:51.12 Germany Franconia Open 2013
406 Nora Christ 3:52.40 Germany Dutch Open 2010
407 Isabella Bosia 3:53.84 Italy Mantua Open 2009
408 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 3:54.44 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
409 Eszter Fehér 3:54.81 Hungary Euro 2010
410 Maryla Ustarroz-Calonge 3:55.57 France France 2015
411 Berta García Parra 3:56.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
412 Shelley Chang 3:57.01 United States Caltech Fall 2005
413 Berit Brüster 3:57.03 Germany Dutch Open 2011
414 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 3:57.75 China Xi'an NY 2015
415 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:58.75 Japan Kawasaki Autumn 2013
416 Monika Zimmermann 3:59.03 Germany Dutch Open 2010
417 Shelley Chang 3:59.51 United States World Championship 2005
418 Mimmi Leckius 4:02.25 Sweden Danish Special 2013
419 Nora Christ 4:02.75 Germany Dutch Open 2011
420 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:03.27 Japan Kanto Open 2012
421 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 4:04.80 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
422 Luisa Kummer 4:05.65 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
423 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4:05.80 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
424 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 4:07.08 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
425 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 4:07.28 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
426 Maryla Ustarroz-Calonge 4:07.53 France France 2015
427 Monika Zimmermann 4:07.58 Germany Alania Open 2011
428 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4:07.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
429 Klaudia Grabowska 4:08.41 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
430 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 4:08.78 Japan 2 AVG 2014
431 Nóra Szepes 4:09.18 Hungary Munich Open 2010
432 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 4:09.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
433 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 4:10.09 Japan N8W8 Summer 2014
434 Berit Brüster 4:10.16 Germany Dutch Open 2011
435 Shelley Chang 4:10.21 United States Caltech Winter 2006
436 Berit Brüster 4:10.80 Germany German Nationals 2010
437 Julianne Hormann 4:11.71 Germany German Open 2011
438 Ambie Valdés 4:12.24 United States Caltech Spring 2007
439 Nuo Chen 4:12.46 Spain Barcelona Open 2011
440 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:12.97 Japan World Championship 2011
441 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4:13.22 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
442 Nora Christ 4:13.65 Germany Euro 2010
443 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 4:14.19 Japan Japan Open 2009
444 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 4:14.66 Japan Japan Open 2010
445 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 4:15.22 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
446 Nóra Szepes 4:15.26 Hungary Euro 2014
447 Eszter Fehér 4:15.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
447 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 4:15.33 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
449 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 4:16.86 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
450 Sarah Gasson 4:17.51 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
451 Laetitia Lemoine 4:17.52 France France 2009
452 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 4:18.40 China Chongqing Open 2013
453 Laetitia Lemoine 4:18.59 France Neptune Open 2011
454 Jael Riggenbach 4:18.97 Peru Sudamericano 2013
455 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:20.05 Japan Waseda Brain 2012
456 Eszter Fehér 4:20.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
457 Sarah Gasson 4:22.06 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
458 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 4:22.07 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
459 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 4:24.19 Chile Lomas 2015
460 Laetitia Lemoine 4:24.61 France Italian Championship 2010
461 Nora Christ 4:24.72 Germany Aachen Open 2011
462 Eszter Szabó 4:25.77 Hungary German Open 2009
463 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:26.44 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
464 Julianne Hormann 4:26.88 Germany Dutch Open 2011
465 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:27.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
466 Maria Plitina 4:29.13 Russia Bialystok Open 2011
467 Berta García Parra 4:29.16 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
468 Mimmi Leckius 4:29.63 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
469 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 4:30.13 China Chongqing Open 2013
470 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:30.53 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
471 Tamara Macadam 4:32.21 Australia Sydney Spring 2014
472 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 4:32.25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
473 Nora Christ 4:32.88 Germany Altbier 2012
474 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:33.40 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
475 Berta García Parra 4:33.71 Spain Montgròs Open 2015
476 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4:33.86 Indonesia Kubaroo Open 2011
477 Eszter Fehér 4:34.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
478 Nora Christ 4:35.22 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
479 Laetitia Lemoine 4:35.63 France World Championship 2009
480 Laetitia Lemoine 4:35.90 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
481 Klaudia Grabowska 4:36.21 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
482 Laetitia Lemoine 4:36.22 France France 2009
483 Klaudia Grabowska 4:36.31 Poland Poznan Open 2011
484 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 4:38.96 Chile Lomas 2015
485 Laetitia Lemoine 4:39.41 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2011
486 Nóra Szepes 4:39.50 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
487 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 4:39.99 China Beijing Summer 2014
488 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:41.16 China Nanjing Spring 2015
489 Laetitia Lemoine 4:42.02 France French Open 2009
490 Nora Christ 4:42.13 Germany Danish Open 2010
491 Darja Makurina 4:44.34 Latvia Kjeller Open 2015
492 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 4:46.19 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
493 Nora Christ 4:46.94 Germany Amstelveen Open 2011
494 Berit Brüster 4:49.18 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
494 Maria Plitina 4:49.18 Russia World Championship 2011
496 Nora Christ 4:49.61 Germany Benelux Open 2010
497 Nicole Prindle 4:50.19 United States Michigan May Madness 2014
498 Maria Plitina 4:52.56 Russia Euro 2012
499 Sarah Gasson 4:54.13 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
500 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 4:54.61 Japan Cube Camp 2014
501 Luisa Kummer 4:56.83 Germany Euro 2014
502 Berit Brüster 4:57.00 Germany German Open 2011
503 Jennifer Tang 4:57.70 United States US Nationals 2012
504 Berit Brüster 4:58.97 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
505 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 4:59.81 Japan N8W8 Summer 2014
506 Irene Pinto 5:01.83 Uruguay Santa Lucía Open 2015
507 Maria Plitina 5:03.31 Russia Bialystok Open 2011
508 Nora Christ 5:03.36 Germany Benelux Open 2010
509 Aygul Tlyavsina 5:04.94 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
510 Sarah Strong 5:06.86 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
511 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 5:07.00 Japan Portugal Open 2014
512 Monika Zimmermann 5:09.16 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
513 Eszter Szabó 5:10.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
514 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 5:10.19 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
515 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 5:10.41 Japan Hasselt Open 2013
516 Ambie Valdés 5:12.74 United States Caltech Fall 2007
517 Fanqi Zong (宗凡琪) 5:13.06 China Nanjing Winter 2010
518 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 5:13.56 Japan N8W8 Summer 2014
519 Nora Christ 5:13.97 Germany Austrian Open 2012
520 Berit Brüster 5:14.00 Germany Spols Open 2011
521 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 5:15.30 China Shandong 2010
522 Ambie Valdés 5:16.77 United States US Nationals 2006
523 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 5:17.03 Japan JRCA Kanto Winter 2010
524 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 5:17.46 China Nanjing Spring 2015
525 Berit Brüster 5:17.65 Germany BW Open 2012
526 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 5:20.24 Chile Lomas 2015
527 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 5:20.52 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
528 Teo Fenny 5:20.66 Indonesia Singapore Open 2012
529 Laetitia Lemoine 5:21.02 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
530 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 5:21.20 Ukraine Slovenian Open 2015
531 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5:22.16 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
532 Berit Brüster 5:22.90 Germany Amstelveen Open 2011
533 Hiromi Tokushige (徳重裕美) 5:23.28 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2015
534 Shelley Chang 5:23.44 United States Caltech Spring 2005
535 Monika Zimmermann 5:23.78 Germany Benelux Open 2010
536 Laetitia Lemoine 5:25.71 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
537 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 5:25.79 Chile STAROSA 2015
538 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 5:25.99 Chile STAROSA 2015
539 Ambie Valdés 5:26.10 United States Caltech Fall 2006
540 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 5:27.17 Chile STAROSA 2015
541 Nora Christ 5:28.27 Germany Aachen Open 2011
542 Berit Brüster 5:29.18 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
543 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 5:29.29 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
544 Monika Zimmermann 5:30.81 Germany Alania Open 2010
545 Monika Zimmermann 5:32.19 Germany East German Open 2010
546 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 5:33.83 China Beijing 2013
547 Nora Christ 5:34.52 Germany Altbier 2012
548 Berit Brüster 5:34.66 Germany German Nationals 2011
549 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 5:35.28 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
550 Klaudia Grabowska 5:36.88 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
551 Arushi Kataria 5:38.63 India NCR Open 2014
552 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 5:38.66 Chile IN Open 2015
553 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 5:39.31 Japan Hasselt Open 2013
554 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 5:41.22 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
555 Laetitia Lemoine 5:41.93 France Dauphiné Open 2009
556 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 5:42.29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
557 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 5:42.32 Chile IN Open 2015
558 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5:42.34 Taiwan Taiwan Winter 2013
559 Berit Brüster 5:44.33 Germany French Open 2011
560 Klaudia Grabowska 5:45.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
561 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5:45.61 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
562 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 5:45.67 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
563 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 5:45.99 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
564 Maria Plitina 5:46.15 Russia MNW Open 2011
565 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 5:48.43 China Beijing Summer 2012
566 Kim Kattelans 5:48.65 Germany German Open 2015
567 Maria Plitina 5:48.97 Russia MNW Open 2011
568 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 5:49.56 Chile HS Open 2015
569 Eszter Szabó 5:49.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
570 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 5:50.56 Chile Chileno de Invierno 2015
571 Teo Fenny 5:52.11 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
572 Ambie Valdés 5:52.13 United States Caltech Spring 2007
573 Klaudia Grabowska 5:52.84 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
574 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 5:52.95 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
575 Ambie Valdés 5:54.66 United States US Nationals 2006
576 Mimmi Leckius 5:55.36 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
577 Berit Brüster 5:56.18 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
578 SeungMin Cho 5:57.03 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
579 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 5:59.93 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2015
580 Teo Fenny 6:01.19 Indonesia Singapore Open 2013
581 Martyna Truszczyńska 6:02.59 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
582 Oksana Tyvodar 6:04.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
583 Aygul Tlyavsina 6:04.71 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
584 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 6:05.22 Chile La Florida Open V2 2015
585 Laetitia Lemoine 6:05.43 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
586 Berit Brüster 6:07.16 Germany BW Open 2012
587 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 6:07.72 China BUAA Open 2013
588 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 6:09.48 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2013
589 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 6:11.06 Chile Chileno de Invierno 2015
590 Berit Brüster 6:12.00 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
591 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 6:13.50 Japan Welcome To Cambridge 2014
592 Monika Zimmermann 6:13.69 Germany Aachen Open 2010
593 Berit Brüster 6:16.22 Germany French Open 2011
594 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 6:17.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
595 Aygul Tlyavsina 6:17.46 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
596 Soundhariya Hariharan 6:20.46 India SCMU-Pune Fall V3.0 2015
597 Soundhariya Hariharan 6:21.47 India SCMU-Pune Fall V3.0 2015
598 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 6:21.84 Mexico Guadalajara 2011
599 Laetitia Lemoine 6:21.86 France Danish Open 2009
600 Oksana Tyvodar 6:25.96 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
601 Elahe Fattahi (الهه فتاحی) 6:27.19 Iran Beheshti 2014
602 Mimmi Leckius 6:27.30 Sweden Danish Open 2014
603 Rakshitha Kanakaraj 6:28.02 India Shaastra Cube Open 2011
604 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 6:29.39 Ukraine Slovenian Open 2015
605 Laetitia Lemoine 6:30.72 France Swiss Open 2009
606 Martyna Truszczyńska 6:32.38 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
607 Ambie Valdés 6:33.07 United States US Nationals 2006
608 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 6:33.45 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
609 Mai Ito (伊藤舞) 6:33.50 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Open 2010
610 Berit Brüster 6:33.58 Germany Alania Open 2010
611 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 6:36.63 China Beijing Summer Open 2011
612 Aygul Tlyavsina 6:38.19 Russia Ukrainian Open 2013
613 Aili Asikainen 6:41.41 Finland Swedish Cube Days 2013
614 Nóra Szepes 6:45.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
615 Aygul Tlyavsina 6:47.28 Russia Ukrainian Open 2013
616 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 6:48.27 India Telesis Open 2014
617 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 6:48.99 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
618 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 6:51.01 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
619 Maria Plitina 6:53.13 Russia MPEI Open 2012
620 Jael Riggenbach 6:53.59 Peru Aniversario Eduardo Valdivia 2012
621 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 6:54.50 India Telesis Open 2014
622 Nora Christ 6:54.53 Germany German Nationals 2010
623 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 6:56.03 China Beijing Summer 2012
624 Laetitia Lemoine 6:56.25 France Nantes Open 2008
625 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 6:57.66 Spain Getafe Open 2015
626 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 6:57.88 Chile Valpo 2015
627 Paulina Szpilowska 7:00.24 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
628 Oksana Tyvodar 7:03.81 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
629 Mimmi Leckius 7:04.54 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
630 Astrid Liljenberg 7:04.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
631 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 7:08.81 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
632 Zoé de Moffarts 7:09.65 Belgium Ballerup Open 2012
633 Aygul Tlyavsina 7:09.83 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
634 Berit Brüster 7:11.00 Germany German Nationals 2009
635 Aygul Tlyavsina 7:12.09 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
636 Maria Timoshchenko 7:13.28 Russia MPEI Open 2014
637 Arushi Kataria 7:15.16 India CMI Fiesta Open 2014
638 Charlie Cooper 7:16.65 United Kingdom UK Open 2008
639 Berit Brüster 7:24.43 Germany Dutch Open 2009
640 Maria Plitina 7:25.19 Russia MPEI Open 2011
641 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 7:25.55 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
642 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 7:26.28 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
643 Darja Makurina 7:26.63 Latvia Kjeller Open 2015
644 Oksana Tyvodar 7:26.77 Ukraine MPEI Open 2012
645 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 7:28.60 Chile Valpo 2015
646 Rakshitha Kanakaraj 7:29.57 India Shaastra Cube Open 2011
647 Maria Plitina 7:31.61 Russia MNW Open 2012
648 Maria Plitina 7:33.25 Russia MNW Winter 2013
649 Kristine Doctor 7:34.58 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
650 Irene Pinto 7:35.86 Uruguay Montevideo Open 2015
651 Maria Timoshchenko 7:38.61 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
652 Siska Lestari Afdan 7:39.30 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
653 Berit Brüster 7:39.40 Germany Munich Open 2010
654 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 7:46.17 China Tianjin Open 2011
655 Laetitia Lemoine 7:47.75 France Dutch Open 2008
656 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 7:47.92 Chile La Florida Open V2 2015
657 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 7:59.65 China Beijing Summer Open 2011
658 Aygul Tlyavsina 8:02.30 Russia Kharkiv Winter 2012
659 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 8:02.83 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
660 Oksana Tyvodar 8:03.91 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
661 Charlie Cooper 8:05.03 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2009
662 Yijing Liang (梁译静) 8:06.03 China Beijing Summer 2013
663 Tessa Betschinger 8:07.28 Germany Franconia Open 2013
664 Katja Renner 8:12.16 Germany Hessen Open 2012
665 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 8:12.76 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
666 Arushi Kataria 8:13.59 India NCR Open 2014
667 Szilvia Andó 8:14.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
668 Rakshitha Kanakaraj 8:15.77 India Shaastra Cube Open 2011
669 Ewa Wójcik 8:17.06 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
670 Laetitia Lemoine 8:18.41 France Clermont Open 2008
671 Tessa Betschinger 8:21.82 Germany Franconia Open 2013
672 Julia Connelly 8:28.08 United States Minnesota Open 2012
673 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 8:33.23 Chile LSLC Open 2015
674 Charlie Cooper 8:35.69 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2009
675 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 8:37.31 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
676 Shelley Chang 8:37.88 United States Caltech Spring 2005
677 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 8:39.11 Japan Eindhoven Open 2012
678 Oksana Tyvodar 8:39.22 Ukraine MPEI Open 2012
679 Soundhariya Hariharan 8:51.94 India SP Open 2015
680 Arushi Kataria 8:54.28 India NCR Open 2014
681 Klaudia Grabowska 8:55.38 Poland WSTIH Open 2008
682 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 9:01.93 United States Utah Summer 2010
683 Klaudia Grabowska 9:03.00 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
684 Tessa Betschinger 9:03.69 Germany Franconia Open 2014
685 Xuan Chen (陈萱) 9:08.44 China San Diego 2015
686 Eszter Szabó 9:16.81 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
687 Yi Wang (王旖) 9:18.61 China Asian Championship 2012
688 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 9:19.93 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
689 Eloise Anguluan 9:28.94 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
690 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 9:48.03 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
691 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 9:49.63 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
692 Yuqiao Liu (刘羽乔) 9:50.44 China Harbin Open 2014
693 Tiffany Hwu 10:03.00 United States SoCal 2015
694 Yuqiao Liu (刘羽乔) 10:04.00 China Harbin Open 2014
695 Yijing Liang (梁译静) 10:50.00 China Guangzhou 3x3 Day 2013
696 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 10:52.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
697 Lauren Klemz 11:20.00 United States Michigan 2015
698 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 11:36.00 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
699 Lauren Klemz 12:06.00 United States Dixon Summer 2014
700 Lauren Klemz 12:09.00 United States Dixon Summer 2014
701 Moa Bergsten 12:30.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
702 Lauren Klemz 13:07.00 United States BASC 5 2015
703 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 13:13.00 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2014
704 Lauren Klemz 13:42.00 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
705 Lauren Klemz 17:20.00 United States Dixon Summer 2014
706 Lauren Klemz 19:01.00 United States Michigan 2014
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.