Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Liliya Kamaltdinova 31.21 Russia Ural Open 2015
2 Sesi Cadmus 33.46 United States Canadian Open 2015
3 Liliya Kamaltdinova 35.90 Russia Ural Open 2015
4 Jael Riggenbach 36.59 Peru TCG & Friends AQP 2015
5 Sesi Cadmus 37.20 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
6 Sesi Cadmus 39.84 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
7 Liliya Kamaltdinova 41.43 Russia Ural Open 2015
8 Liliya Kamaltdinova 42.19 Russia Ural Open 2014
9 Jael Riggenbach 43.78 Peru World Championship 2015
10 Jael Riggenbach 45.96 Peru World Championship 2015
11 Sesi Cadmus 46.71 United States US Nationals 2014
12 Liliya Kamaltdinova 46.97 Russia MPEI Open 2013
13 Liliya Kamaltdinova 47.28 Russia Ural Open 2015
14 Jael Riggenbach 48.00 Peru Game Pro Tour 2014
15 Jael Riggenbach 48.50 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
16 Jael Riggenbach 49.06 Peru World Championship 2015
17 Sesi Cadmus 50.44 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
18 Sesi Cadmus 50.49 United States US Nationals 2014
19 Jael Riggenbach 51.45 Peru Mariano Melgar 2014
20 Liliya Kamaltdinova 52.09 Russia Ural Open 2014
21 Jael Riggenbach 52.25 Peru Hunter Open 2015
22 Sesi Cadmus 52.40 United States Slow n Steady 2013
23 Sydney Weaver 52.91 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
24 Sesi Cadmus 53.96 United States Virginia Open Fall 2015
25 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 54.33 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
26 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 55.94 Japan Tachikawa 2014
27 Liliya Kamaltdinova 56.31 Russia MPEI Open 2013
28 Jael Riggenbach 56.48 Peru Cochabamba Open 2015
29 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 56.65 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
30 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 57.13 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
31 Jael Riggenbach 58.29 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
32 Jael Riggenbach 58.54 Peru Mariano Melgar 2015
33 Berta García Parra 59.04 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
34 Berta García Parra 59.55 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
35 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 59.59 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
36 Berta García Parra 1:00.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
37 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:01.33 Japan Japan Open 2015
38 Jael Riggenbach 1:01.87 Peru TCG & Friends AQP 2015
39 Jael Riggenbach 1:02.04 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
40 Jael Riggenbach 1:02.24 Peru Mariano Melgar 2015
41 Jael Riggenbach 1:02.54 Peru San Martin Open 2015
42 Jael Riggenbach 1:02.55 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
43 Berta García Parra 1:02.64 Spain Valencia Open 2015
44 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:03.03 Japan Asian Championship 2014
45 Berta García Parra 1:03.55 Spain Valencia Open 2015
46 Sesi Cadmus 1:05.07 United States US Nationals 2015
47 Berta García Parra 1:05.25 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
48 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:05.52 Japan UT Open 2014
49 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:05.72 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
50 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:05.85 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
51 Jael Riggenbach 1:06.11 Peru UNI-Rubik 2014
52 Berta García Parra 1:06.77 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
53 Jael Riggenbach 1:07.32 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
54 Jael Riggenbach 1:07.61 Peru San Martin Open 2015
55 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:07.83 Japan Tachikawa 2014
56 Jael Riggenbach 1:08.72 Peru CuboVia Melgar 2013
57 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:09.36 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
58 Jael Riggenbach 1:11.20 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
59 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:11.97 Japan Tachikawa 2014
60 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:12.03 Japan Waseda Brain 2015
61 Berta García Parra 1:12.06 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
62 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:12.65 China Xi'an Open 2015
63 Sesi Cadmus 1:13.07 United States Canadian Open 2015
64 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:13.08 Japan Japan Open 2015
65 Sesi Cadmus 1:13.38 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
66 Jael Riggenbach 1:13.53 Peru New Avge Open 2015
67 Liliya Kamaltdinova 1:13.63 Russia MPEI Open 2013
68 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:14.10 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
69 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:14.54 China Xi'an Open 2015
70 Berta García Parra 1:14.73 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
71 Shelley Chang 1:14.93 United States Utah Fall 2009
72 Sesi Cadmus 1:15.59 United States Virginia Open Spring 2015
73 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:15.96 China China Championship 2015
74 Berta García Parra 1:18.17 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
75 Shelley Chang 1:18.91 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
76 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:19.66 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
77 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:19.98 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
78 Liliya Kamaltdinova 1:20.33 Russia MPEI Open 2013
79 Jael Riggenbach 1:20.44 Peru Open Colca 2014
80 Berta García Parra 1:21.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
81 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:23.06 Japan Asian Championship 2014
82 Shelley Chang 1:23.96 United States Berkeley Spring 2008
83 Shelley Chang 1:24.32 United States UCSD Summer 2008
84 Jael Riggenbach 1:24.47 Peru Hunter Open 2015
85 Shelley Chang 1:25.10 United States Caltech Fall 2008
86 Jael Riggenbach 1:25.44 Peru Trujillo 2013
87 Shelley Chang 1:25.58 United States Discovery Science Center 2009
88 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:26.52 China China Championship 2015
89 Jael Riggenbach 1:26.72 Peru Cultural Open 2014
90 Shelley Chang 1:26.81 United States Missouri Open 2009
91 Jael Riggenbach 1:27.09 Peru UNI-Rubik 2014
92 Berta García Parra 1:28.69 Spain Gernika Open 2015
93 Shelley Chang 1:30.15 United States Vidar Open 2011
94 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:31.20 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
95 Shelley Chang 1:31.34 United States Discovery Science Center 2009
96 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:31.96 Japan UT Open 2014
97 Isabella Bosia 1:33.06 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
98 Shelley Chang 1:33.94 United States Stanford Fall 2009
99 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 1:33.97 China Xi'an Open 2015
100 Jael Riggenbach 1:34.30 Peru Arguedas 2013
101 Tsai-Hsuan Chen (陳采萱) 1:34.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
102 Jael Riggenbach 1:35.05 Peru World Championship 2015
102 Shelley Chang 1:35.05 United States Discovery Science Center 2009
104 Jael Riggenbach 1:35.71 Peru TCG & Friends AQP 2015
105 Shelley Chang 1:37.46 United States Missouri Open 2009
106 Yulia Kamaltdinova 1:37.69 Russia Ural Open 2014
107 Shelley Chang 1:37.81 United States Berkeley Summer 2010
108 Shelley Chang 1:38.13 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2011
109 Shelley Chang 1:38.14 United States Southwest 2013
110 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:38.65 Japan Japan Open 2015
111 Shelley Chang 1:38.77 United States Utah Open 2008
112 Shelley Chang 1:39.21 United States SkillCon 2015
113 Shelley Chang 1:39.30 United States Caltech Fall 2009
114 Shelley Chang 1:39.43 United States US Nationals 2015
115 Jael Riggenbach 1:40.06 Peru 40th Anniversary 2014
116 Shelley Chang 1:40.31 United States US Nationals 2010
117 Shelley Chang 1:40.90 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
118 Shelley Chang 1:40.93 United States Berkeley Summer 2009
119 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:41.09 Japan US Nationals 2014
120 Jael Riggenbach 1:41.17 Peru Trujillo 2013
121 Shelley Chang 1:41.96 United States Stanford Spring 2011
122 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:42.19 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2014
123 Liliya Kamaltdinova 1:42.58 Russia MPEI Open 2012
124 Shelley Chang 1:42.61 United States Berkeley Fall 2012
125 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:42.70 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
126 Shelley Chang 1:43.43 United States UCSD 2008
127 Mimmi Leckius 1:43.55 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
128 Shelley Chang 1:43.58 United States Dutch Open 2009
129 Yulia Kamaltdinova 1:43.73 Russia Ural Open 2015
130 Shelley Chang 1:43.75 United States US Nationals 2010
131 Shelley Chang 1:44.11 United States US Nationals 2009
132 Shelley Chang 1:44.96 United States San Diego Open 2010
133 Shelley Chang 1:45.04 United States Southwest 2013
134 Jael Riggenbach 1:45.36 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
135 Shelley Chang 1:45.41 United States US Nationals 2009
136 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:45.84 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
137 Jael Riggenbach 1:45.93 Peru Hunter Open 2015
138 Shelley Chang 1:46.06 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
139 Shelley Chang 1:46.15 United States Reno Winter 2010
140 Shelley Chang 1:46.30 United States Berkeley Winter 2012
141 Shelley Chang 1:46.46 United States Berkeley Fall 2007
142 Shelley Chang 1:46.53 United States San Diego Open 2008
143 Shelley Chang 1:46.62 United States Southwest 2013
144 Shelley Chang 1:47.88 United States Stanford Fall 2012
145 Shelley Chang 1:48.16 United States Berkeley Fall 2015
146 Shelley Chang 1:48.46 United States Houston Winter 2014
147 Shelley Chang 1:48.77 United States Stanford Spring 2012
148 Shelley Chang 1:48.90 United States US Nationals 2012
149 Shelley Chang 1:49.28 United States Houston Winter 2013
150 Shelley Chang 1:49.39 United States US Nationals 2012
151 Jael Riggenbach 1:49.60 Peru Nacional Perubik 2013
152 Shelley Chang 1:51.02 United States San Francisco Open 2009
153 Shelley Chang 1:51.41 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
154 Shelley Chang 1:51.53 United States Berkeley Autumn 2012
155 Shelley Chang 1:52.11 United States Berkeley Winter 2010
156 Shelley Chang 1:52.53 United States US Nationals 2011
157 Shelley Chang 1:52.58 United States Missouri Open 2009
158 Yulia Kamaltdinova 1:52.93 Russia Ural Open 2015
159 Shelley Chang 1:53.00 United States Berkeley Spring 2008
160 Sydney Weaver 1:53.04 United States Peach State 2015
161 Jael Riggenbach 1:53.05 Peru Tecsup Open 2015
162 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:53.21 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
163 Shelley Chang 1:53.25 United States US Nationals 2012
164 Shelley Chang 1:53.75 United States Berkeley Spring 2010
165 Shelley Chang 1:53.78 United States Stanford Fall 2011
166 Berta García Parra 1:54.44 Spain Castellon Open 2015
167 Laura Ohrndorf 1:54.53 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
168 Mimmi Leckius 1:55.12 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
169 Shelley Chang 1:55.52 United States Utah Open 2008
170 Shelley Chang 1:56.25 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
171 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 1:56.68 Japan Kawasaki Spring 2014
172 Shelley Chang 1:57.11 United States Dutch Open 2009
173 Shelley Chang 1:57.44 United States Caltech Fall 2007
174 Shelley Chang 1:57.46 United States Berkeley Winter 2012
175 Shelley Chang 1:57.50 United States Berkeley Fall 2015
176 Shelley Chang 1:57.56 United States Houston Winter 2014
177 Isabella Bosia 1:57.88 Italy Italian Open 2010
178 Shelley Chang 1:58.06 United States US Nationals 2009
179 Jael Riggenbach 1:58.08 Peru Nacional Perubik 2013
180 Shelley Chang 1:58.11 United States Boulder 2009
181 Shelley Chang 1:58.84 United States Denver Open 2008
182 Shelley Chang 1:59.00 United States Bayview Hills Open 2010
183 Shelley Chang 1:59.33 United States Stanford Fall 2009
184 Shelley Chang 1:59.78 United States Berkeley Autumn 2012
185 Shelley Chang 2:01.84 United States Stanford Fall 2012
186 Yulia Kamaltdinova 2:01.86 Russia Ural Open 2014
187 Shelley Chang 2:01.97 United States US Open 2007
188 Angga Swarandee 2:02.34 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
189 Mimmi Leckius 2:02.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
190 Shelley Chang 2:03.16 United States Boulder 2008
191 Yulia Kamaltdinova 2:03.36 Russia Ural Open 2015
192 Shelley Chang 2:04.27 United States World Championship 2013
193 Shelley Chang 2:04.35 United States US Open 2007
194 Shelley Chang 2:05.44 United States Berkeley Winter 2013
195 Shelley Chang 2:05.63 United States Berkeley Fall 2009
196 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:05.69 Japan Kansai Open 2014
197 Shelley Chang 2:05.88 United States Caltech Fall 2011
198 Shelley Chang 2:06.59 United States Arizona Showdown 2011
199 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 2:07.11 Japan Asian Championship 2014
200 Berta García Parra 2:07.50 Spain Castellon Open 2015
201 Shelley Chang 2:07.71 United States US Nationals 2006
202 Sesi Cadmus 2:07.84 United States Virginia Open 2010
203 Shelley Chang 2:07.88 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2011
204 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:07.90 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2014
205 Shelley Chang 2:09.94 United States US Nationals 2014
206 Shelley Chang 2:10.58 United States US Nationals 2010
207 Shelley Chang 2:10.59 United States Berkeley Winter 2011
208 Shelley Chang 2:11.08 United States Houston Winter 2013
209 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 2:12.31 Japan UT Open 2013
210 Laura Ohrndorf 2:12.96 Germany Euro 2014
211 Mimmi Leckius 2:13.00 Sweden Viking Summer 2014
212 Shelley Chang 2:13.02 United States World Championship 2007
213 Laura Ohrndorf 2:13.12 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
214 Shelley Chang 2:13.24 United States World Championship 2015
215 Shelley Chang 2:13.64 United States US Open 2007
216 Shelley Chang 2:14.03 United States US Nationals 2011
217 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 2:14.25 Indonesia World Championship 2011
218 Shelley Chang 2:15.08 United States Berkeley Fall 2010
219 Laura Ohrndorf 2:15.59 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
220 Shelley Chang 2:16.50 United States Stanford Spring 2011
221 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:17.81 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2014
222 Mimmi Leckius 2:18.46 Sweden Viking Summer 2014
223 Sesi Cadmus 2:19.69 United States Virginia Open 2010
224 Sarah Strong 2:19.80 Canada Toronto Spring 2011
225 Shelley Chang 2:20.18 United States San Diego 2007
226 Shelley Chang 2:20.47 United States World Championship 2007
227 Sarah Strong 2:20.50 Canada Canadian Open 2009
228 Sydney Weaver 2:21.37 United States US Nationals 2015
229 Mimmi Leckius 2:21.73 Sweden OCCCC 2014
230 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:22.16 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
231 Jael Riggenbach 2:23.11 Peru Arequipa Summer 2013
232 Shelley Chang 2:23.65 United States UK Open 2006
233 Mimmi Leckius 2:24.42 Sweden OCCCC 2014
234 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:24.58 Japan Kansai Open 2015
235 Shelley Chang 2:24.84 United States US Nationals 2015
236 Angga Swarandee 2:25.34 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
237 Yulia Kamaltdinova 2:25.59 Russia Ural Open 2015
238 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:25.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
239 Shelley Chang 2:26.41 United States US Nationals 2012
240 Shelley Chang 2:26.68 United States San Diego 2007
241 Jael Riggenbach 2:27.11 Peru Nacional Perubik 2013
242 Liliya Kamaltdinova 2:27.13 Russia MPEI Open 2012
243 Shelley Chang 2:28.16 United States Berkeley Winter 2011
244 Mimmi Leckius 2:28.47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
245 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 2:29.39 China Wenzhou Open 2013
246 Isabella Bosia 2:29.46 Italy Italian Championship 2010
247 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:29.52 Japan Kansai Open 2015
248 Shelley Chang 2:29.78 United States US Nationals 2006
249 Angga Swarandee 2:29.80 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
250 Shelley Chang 2:30.06 United States US Nationals 2010
251 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:30.31 Japan Kanazawa 2013
252 Laura Ohrndorf 2:30.77 Germany Hasselt Open 2014
253 Laura Ohrndorf 2:32.00 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
254 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 2:33.06 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
255 Berta García Parra 2:33.17 Spain Cerbuna Open 2015
256 Shelley Chang 2:33.93 United States Berkeley Fall 2013
257 Laura Ohrndorf 2:34.00 Germany Sébra Open 2014
258 Isabella Bosia 2:34.58 Italy World Championship 2009
258 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:34.58 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
260 Shelley Chang 2:34.65 United States San Diego 2006
261 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 2:35.19 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
262 Lu Wang (王璐) 2:35.28 China Hefei Open 2013
263 Shelley Chang 2:36.77 United States World Championship 2009
264 Shelley Chang 2:36.84 United States US Nationals 2011
265 Lu Wang (王璐) 2:37.09 China Shanghai Spring 2014
266 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 2:37.25 Indonesia World Championship 2011
267 Laura Ohrndorf 2:37.68 Germany Velbert Open 2015
268 Liliya Kamaltdinova 2:37.96 Russia MPEI Open 2012
269 Shelley Chang 2:38.01 United States Caltech Spring 2007
270 Nóra Szepes 2:38.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
271 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 2:38.78 Japan Tachikawa 2013
272 Laura Ohrndorf 2:39.53 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
273 Laura Ohrndorf 2:40.28 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
274 Laura Ohrndorf 2:41.13 Germany Sébra Open 2014
275 Shelley Chang 2:41.15 United States Berkeley Spring 2013
276 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:41.27 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
277 Laura Ohrndorf 2:41.34 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
278 Shelley Chang 2:41.35 United States Euro 2014
279 Laura Ohrndorf 2:41.61 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
280 Isabella Bosia 2:41.65 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
281 Shelley Chang 2:42.53 United States Caltech Winter 2007
282 Shelley Chang 2:42.74 United States BASC 4 2014
283 Shelley Chang 2:43.01 United States BASC 4 2014
284 Shelley Chang 2:43.10 United States Caltech Winter 2007
285 Mimmi Leckius 2:43.71 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
286 Laura Ohrndorf 2:45.34 Germany Velbert Open 2015
287 Laura Ohrndorf 2:46.24 Germany German Open 2014
288 Nóra Szepes 2:46.90 Hungary Hessen Open 2013
289 Laura Ohrndorf 2:47.45 Germany Euro 2014
290 Shelley Chang 2:47.54 United States World Championship 2005
291 Laura Ohrndorf 2:47.58 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
292 Laura Ohrndorf 2:47.78 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
293 AhYoung Kim (김아영) 2:48.04 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
294 Laura Ohrndorf 2:48.06 Germany German Open 2015
295 Shelley Chang 2:48.09 United States BASC 4 2014
296 Laura Ohrndorf 2:49.78 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
297 Laura Ohrndorf 2:49.79 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
298 Monika Zimmermann 2:49.81 Germany East German Open 2010
299 Monika Zimmermann 2:49.83 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
300 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:51.22 Japan Hiroshima 2012
301 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:51.43 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
302 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 2:51.80 Japan Kansai Open 2015
303 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:51.86 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2013
304 Kai Yao (姚开) 2:52.40 China Xiamen Open 2011
305 Liliya Kamaltdinova 2:52.43 Russia MPEI Open 2012
306 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:52.93 Japan Kanazawa 2013
307 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:53.93 Japan Kanto Open 2014
308 Shelley Chang 2:54.31 United States Berkeley Spring 2013
309 Ruiqi Liu (刘睿琪) 2:55.05 China ShenYang Open 2011
310 Mimmi Leckius 2:55.77 Sweden Fuglsangpark Open 2009
311 Mimmi Leckius 2:57.65 Sweden Ballerup Open 2013
312 Fatıma Ertaş 2:57.81 Turkey Ankara Summer Cup 2015
313 Sarah Strong 2:58.16 Canada Canadian Open 2011
314 Ruiqi Liu (刘睿琪) 2:58.63 China ShenYang Open 2011
315 Shelley Chang 2:59.17 United States Caltech Winter 2006
316 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:59.55 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
317 Monika Zimmermann 2:59.93 Germany Asian Championship 2010
318 Tamara Macadam 3:00.51 Australia Sydney Winter 2015
319 Nóra Szepes 3:00.86 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
320 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 3:02.38 Indonesia UKDW Open 2011
321 Isabella Bosia 3:02.53 Italy Veneto Open 2011
322 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:03.77 Japan UT Open 2013
323 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 3:05.28 China Shandong Open 2011
324 Sarah Gasson 3:05.56 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
325 Nóra Szepes 3:05.69 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
326 Ruiqi Liu (刘睿琪) 3:05.83 China ShenYang Open 2011
327 Shelley Chang 3:06.19 United States Caltech Spring 2006
328 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:06.56 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2012
329 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:06.72 Japan Hiroshima 2012
330 Laura Ohrndorf 3:07.19 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
331 Monika Zimmermann 3:07.53 Germany German Nationals 2010
332 Laura Ohrndorf 3:07.55 Germany Berlin Open 2014
333 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 3:07.58 Japan Kansai Open 2015
334 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:08.40 Japan World Championship 2011
335 Tamara Macadam 3:08.83 Australia Northpark Adelaide 2014
336 Laura Ohrndorf 3:11.02 Germany N8W8 Summer 2014
337 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:11.46 Japan Kansai Open 2014
338 Monika Zimmermann 3:11.47 Germany German Nationals 2010
339 Shelley Chang 3:11.84 United States US Nationals 2006
340 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:11.85 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
341 Colleen Geerlinks 3:15.25 Canada US Nationals 2015
342 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:15.50 Japan Cube Camp 2014
343 Eszter Fehér 3:15.65 Hungary Euro 2010
344 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 3:16.22 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
345 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:16.56 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2012
346 Nóra Szepes 3:17.40 Hungary Minx Open 2014
347 Nóra Szepes 3:19.56 Hungary Zune Open 2012
348 Mimmi Leckius 3:20.56 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
349 Nora Christ 3:20.59 Germany Danish Open 2011
350 Yuan Gao (高源) 3:20.66 China Guangdong Open 2013
351 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:22.21 Japan Kansai Open 2015
352 Julianne Hormann 3:22.31 Germany German Open 2011
353 Sesi Cadmus 3:22.43 United States Princeton Fall 2010
354 Laura Ohrndorf 3:23.64 Germany Duisburg Winter 2014
355 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:24.81 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
356 Mimmi Leckius 3:25.36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
357 Shelley Chang 3:25.89 United States Caltech Spring 2006
358 Angga Swarandee 3:27.33 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
359 Nóra Szepes 3:27.78 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
360 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 3:28.36 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
361 Laura Ohrndorf 3:28.41 Germany Hessen Open 2014
362 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 3:29.61 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
363 Nóra Szepes 3:30.12 Hungary Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
364 Shelley Chang 3:30.15 United States World Championship 2005
365 Shelley Chang 3:30.98 United States San Diego 2006
366 Laura Ohrndorf 3:31.74 Germany SH Open 2014
367 Kai Yao (姚开) 3:31.91 China Xiamen Open 2011
368 Laetitia Lemoine 3:32.19 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
369 Julianne Hormann 3:32.55 Germany German Open 2011
370 Eszter Fehér 3:33.72 Hungary Czech Open 2010
371 Sarah Gasson 3:34.29 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
372 Mimmi Leckius 3:34.72 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
373 Monika Zimmermann 3:34.78 Germany Alania Open 2010
374 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 3:35.26 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
375 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 3:35.56 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
376 Nora Christ 3:35.91 Germany Danish Open 2011
377 Eszter Szabó 3:36.06 Hungary Czech Open 2009
378 Mimmi Leckius 3:37.44 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
379 Charlie Cooper 3:37.46 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
380 Fatıma Ertaş 3:38.14 Turkey Ankara Summer Cup 2015
381 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 3:38.61 Japan Kansai Open 2015
382 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 3:39.28 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
383 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:40.91 Japan UT Open 2013
384 Yi Wang (王旖) 3:41.20 China Xiamen Open 2013
385 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 3:41.60 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
386 Shelley Chang 3:41.72 United States Caltech Fall 2005
387 Laetitia Lemoine 3:41.81 France Lyon Open 2011
388 Eszter Szabó 3:42.38 Hungary Mammut Open 2009
389 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:42.55 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
390 Nóra Szepes 3:43.34 Hungary Euro 2010
391 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:43.41 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
392 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 3:43.72 China Shandong Open 2011
393 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 3:44.47 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
394 Berta García Parra 3:44.62 Spain Cerbuna Open 2015
395 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3:47.16 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
395 Mimmi Leckius 3:47.16 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
397 Jael Riggenbach 3:47.38 Peru Sudamericano 2013
398 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:47.41 Japan Japan Open 2011
399 Mimmi Leckius 3:49.50 Sweden Kristianstad Open 2009
399 Tamara Macadam 3:49.50 Australia Sydney Winter 2015
401 Shelley Chang 3:50.33 United States World Championship 2005
402 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 3:51.05 China Nanchang Open 2015
403 Sarah Gasson 3:51.11 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
404 Laura Ohrndorf 3:51.12 Germany Franconia Open 2013
405 Nora Christ 3:52.40 Germany Dutch Open 2010
406 Isabella Bosia 3:53.84 Italy Mantua Open 2009
407 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 3:54.44 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
408 Eszter Fehér 3:54.81 Hungary Euro 2010
409 Maryla Ustarroz-Calonge 3:55.57 France France 2015
410 Berta García Parra 3:56.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
411 Shelley Chang 3:57.01 United States Caltech Fall 2005
412 Berit Brüster 3:57.03 Germany Dutch Open 2011
413 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 3:57.75 China Xi'an NY 2015
414 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 3:58.75 Japan Kawasaki Autumn 2013
415 Monika Zimmermann 3:59.03 Germany Dutch Open 2010
416 Shelley Chang 3:59.51 United States World Championship 2005
417 Mimmi Leckius 4:02.25 Sweden Danish Special 2013
418 Nora Christ 4:02.75 Germany Dutch Open 2011
419 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:03.27 Japan Kanto Open 2012
420 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 4:04.80 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
421 Luisa Kummer 4:05.65 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
422 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4:05.80 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
423 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 4:07.08 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
424 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 4:07.28 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
425 Maryla Ustarroz-Calonge 4:07.53 France France 2015
426 Monika Zimmermann 4:07.58 Germany Alania Open 2011
427 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4:07.72 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2010
428 Klaudia Grabowska 4:08.41 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
429 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 4:08.78 Japan 2 AVG 2014
430 Nóra Szepes 4:09.18 Hungary Munich Open 2010
431 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 4:09.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
432 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 4:10.09 Japan N8W8 Summer 2014
433 Berit Brüster 4:10.16 Germany Dutch Open 2011
434 Shelley Chang 4:10.21 United States Caltech Winter 2006
435 Berit Brüster 4:10.80 Germany German Nationals 2010
436 Julianne Hormann 4:11.71 Germany German Open 2011
437 Ambie Valdés 4:12.24 United States Caltech Spring 2007
438 Nuo Chen 4:12.46 Spain Barcelona Open 2011
439 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:12.97 Japan World Championship 2011
440 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4:13.22 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
441 Nora Christ 4:13.65 Germany Euro 2010
442 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 4:14.19 Japan Japan Open 2009
443 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 4:14.66 Japan Japan Open 2010
444 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 4:15.22 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
445 Nóra Szepes 4:15.26 Hungary Euro 2014
446 Eszter Fehér 4:15.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
446 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 4:15.33 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
448 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 4:16.86 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
449 Sarah Gasson 4:17.51 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
450 Laetitia Lemoine 4:17.52 France France 2009
451 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 4:18.40 China Chongqing Open 2013
452 Laetitia Lemoine 4:18.59 France Neptune Open 2011
453 Jael Riggenbach 4:18.97 Peru Sudamericano 2013
454 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:20.05 Japan Waseda Brain 2012
455 Eszter Fehér 4:20.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
456 Sarah Gasson 4:22.06 United Kingdom UK Championship 2015
457 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 4:22.07 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
458 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 4:24.19 Chile Lomas 2015
459 Laetitia Lemoine 4:24.61 France Italian Championship 2010
460 Nora Christ 4:24.72 Germany Aachen Open 2011
461 Eszter Szabó 4:25.77 Hungary German Open 2009
462 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:26.44 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
463 Julianne Hormann 4:26.88 Germany Dutch Open 2011
464 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:27.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2012
465 Maria Plitina 4:29.13 Russia Bialystok Open 2011
466 Berta García Parra 4:29.16 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
467 Mimmi Leckius 4:29.63 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
468 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 4:30.13 China Chongqing Open 2013
469 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:30.53 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
470 Tamara Macadam 4:32.21 Australia Sydney Spring 2014
471 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 4:32.25 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
472 Nora Christ 4:32.88 Germany Altbier 2012
473 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4:33.40 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
474 Berta García Parra 4:33.71 Spain Montgròs Open 2015
475 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4:33.86 Indonesia Kubaroo Open 2011
476 Eszter Fehér 4:34.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
477 Nora Christ 4:35.22 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
478 Laetitia Lemoine 4:35.63 France World Championship 2009
479 Laetitia Lemoine 4:35.90 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
480 Klaudia Grabowska 4:36.21 Poland 3Mola Open 2011
481 Laetitia Lemoine 4:36.22 France France 2009
482 Klaudia Grabowska 4:36.31 Poland Poznan Open 2011
483 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 4:38.96 Chile Lomas 2015
484 Laetitia Lemoine 4:39.41 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2011
485 Nóra Szepes 4:39.50 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
486 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 4:39.99 China Beijing Summer 2014
487 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4:41.16 China Nanjing Spring 2015
488 Laetitia Lemoine 4:42.02 France French Open 2009
489 Nora Christ 4:42.13 Germany Danish Open 2010
490 Darja Makurina 4:44.34 Latvia Kjeller Open 2015
491 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 4:46.19 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
492 Nora Christ 4:46.94 Germany Amstelveen Open 2011
493 Berit Brüster 4:49.18 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
493 Maria Plitina 4:49.18 Russia World Championship 2011
495 Nora Christ 4:49.61 Germany Benelux Open 2010
496 Maria Plitina 4:52.56 Russia Euro 2012
497 Sarah Gasson 4:54.13 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
498 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 4:54.61 Japan Cube Camp 2014
499 Luisa Kummer 4:56.83 Germany Euro 2014
500 Berit Brüster 4:57.00 Germany German Open 2011
501 Jennifer Tang 4:57.70 United States US Nationals 2012
502 Berit Brüster 4:58.97 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
503 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 4:59.81 Japan N8W8 Summer 2014
504 Irene Pinto 5:01.83 Uruguay Santa Lucía Open 2015
505 Maria Plitina 5:03.31 Russia Bialystok Open 2011
506 Nora Christ 5:03.36 Germany Benelux Open 2010
507 Aygul Tlyavsina 5:04.94 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
508 Sarah Strong 5:06.86 Canada Toronto Fall 2010
509 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 5:07.00 Japan Portugal Open 2014
510 Monika Zimmermann 5:09.16 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
511 Eszter Szabó 5:10.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
512 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 5:10.19 Japan MegaHouse Cup 2010
513 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 5:10.41 Japan Hasselt Open 2013
514 Ambie Valdés 5:12.74 United States Caltech Fall 2007
515 Fanqi Zong (宗凡琪) 5:13.06 China Nanjing Winter 2010
516 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 5:13.56 Japan N8W8 Summer 2014
517 Nora Christ 5:13.97 Germany Austrian Open 2012
518 Berit Brüster 5:14.00 Germany Spols Open 2011
519 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 5:15.30 China Shandong 2010
520 Ambie Valdés 5:16.77 United States US Nationals 2006
521 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 5:17.03 Japan JRCA Kanto Winter 2010
522 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 5:17.46 China Nanjing Spring 2015
523 Berit Brüster 5:17.65 Germany BW Open 2012
524 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 5:20.24 Chile Lomas 2015
525 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 5:20.52 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
526 Teo Fenny 5:20.66 Indonesia Singapore Open 2012
527 Laetitia Lemoine 5:21.02 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
528 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 5:21.20 Ukraine Slovenian Open 2015
529 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5:22.16 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
530 Berit Brüster 5:22.90 Germany Amstelveen Open 2011
531 Hiromi Tokushige (徳重裕美) 5:23.28 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2015
532 Shelley Chang 5:23.44 United States Caltech Spring 2005
533 Monika Zimmermann 5:23.78 Germany Benelux Open 2010
534 Laetitia Lemoine 5:25.71 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
535 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 5:25.79 Chile STAROSA 2015
536 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 5:25.99 Chile STAROSA 2015
537 Ambie Valdés 5:26.10 United States Caltech Fall 2006
538 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 5:27.17 Chile STAROSA 2015
539 Nora Christ 5:28.27 Germany Aachen Open 2011
540 Berit Brüster 5:29.18 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
541 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 5:29.29 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
542 Monika Zimmermann 5:30.81 Germany Alania Open 2010
543 Monika Zimmermann 5:32.19 Germany East German Open 2010
544 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 5:33.83 China Beijing 2013
545 Nora Christ 5:34.52 Germany Altbier 2012
546 Berit Brüster 5:34.66 Germany German Nationals 2011
547 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 5:35.28 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
548 Klaudia Grabowska 5:36.88 Poland Grudziadz Open 2010
549 Arushi Kataria 5:38.63 India NCR Open 2014
550 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 5:38.66 Chile IN Open 2015
551 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 5:39.31 Japan Hasselt Open 2013
552 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 5:41.22 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
553 Laetitia Lemoine 5:41.93 France Dauphiné Open 2009
554 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 5:42.29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
555 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 5:42.32 Chile IN Open 2015
556 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5:42.34 Taiwan Taiwan Winter 2013
557 Berit Brüster 5:44.33 Germany French Open 2011
558 Klaudia Grabowska 5:45.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
559 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 5:45.61 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
560 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 5:45.67 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
561 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 5:45.99 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
562 Maria Plitina 5:46.15 Russia MNW Open 2011
563 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 5:48.43 China Beijing Summer 2012
564 Kim Kattelans 5:48.65 Germany German Open 2015
565 Maria Plitina 5:48.97 Russia MNW Open 2011
566 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 5:49.56 Chile HS Open 2015
567 Eszter Szabó 5:49.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
568 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 5:50.56 Chile Chileno de Invierno 2015
569 Teo Fenny 5:52.11 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
570 Ambie Valdés 5:52.13 United States Caltech Spring 2007
571 Klaudia Grabowska 5:52.84 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
572 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 5:52.95 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
573 Ambie Valdés 5:54.66 United States US Nationals 2006
574 Mimmi Leckius 5:55.36 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
575 Berit Brüster 5:56.18 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
576 SeungMin Cho 5:57.03 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
577 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 5:59.93 Japan JRCA Kansai Winter 2015
578 Teo Fenny 6:01.19 Indonesia Singapore Open 2013
579 Martyna Truszczyńska 6:02.59 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
580 Oksana Tyvodar 6:04.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
581 Aygul Tlyavsina 6:04.71 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
582 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 6:05.22 Chile La Florida Open V2 2015
583 Laetitia Lemoine 6:05.43 France Toulouse Summer Open 2008
584 Berit Brüster 6:07.16 Germany BW Open 2012
585 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 6:07.72 China BUAA Open 2013
586 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 6:09.48 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2013
587 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 6:11.06 Chile Chileno de Invierno 2015
588 Berit Brüster 6:12.00 Germany Montpellier Open 2010
589 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 6:13.50 Japan Welcome To Cambridge 2014
590 Monika Zimmermann 6:13.69 Germany Aachen Open 2010
591 Berit Brüster 6:16.22 Germany French Open 2011
592 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 6:17.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
593 Aygul Tlyavsina 6:17.46 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
594 Soundhariya Hariharan 6:20.46 India SCMU-Pune Fall V3.0 2015
595 Soundhariya Hariharan 6:21.47 India SCMU-Pune Fall V3.0 2015
596 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 6:21.84 Mexico Guadalajara 2011
597 Laetitia Lemoine 6:21.86 France Danish Open 2009
598 Oksana Tyvodar 6:25.96 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
599 Elahe Fattahi (الهه فتاحی) 6:27.19 Iran Beheshti 2014
600 Mimmi Leckius 6:27.30 Sweden Danish Open 2014
601 Rakshitha Kanakaraj 6:28.02 India Shaastra Cube Open 2011
602 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 6:29.39 Ukraine Slovenian Open 2015
603 Laetitia Lemoine 6:30.72 France Swiss Open 2009
604 Martyna Truszczyńska 6:32.38 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
605 Ambie Valdés 6:33.07 United States US Nationals 2006
606 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 6:33.45 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2014
607 Mai Ito (伊藤舞) 6:33.50 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Open 2010
608 Berit Brüster 6:33.58 Germany Alania Open 2010
609 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 6:36.63 China Beijing Summer Open 2011
610 Aygul Tlyavsina 6:38.19 Russia Ukrainian Open 2013
611 Aili Asikainen 6:41.41 Finland Swedish Cube Days 2013
612 Nóra Szepes 6:45.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
613 Aygul Tlyavsina 6:47.28 Russia Ukrainian Open 2013
614 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 6:48.27 India Telesis Open 2014
615 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 6:48.99 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
616 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 6:51.01 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
617 Maria Plitina 6:53.13 Russia MPEI Open 2012
618 Jael Riggenbach 6:53.59 Peru Aniversario Eduardo Valdivia 2012
619 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 6:54.50 India Telesis Open 2014
620 Nora Christ 6:54.53 Germany German Nationals 2010
621 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 6:56.03 China Beijing Summer 2012
622 Laetitia Lemoine 6:56.25 France Nantes Open 2008
623 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 6:57.66 Spain Getafe Open 2015
624 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 6:57.88 Chile Valpo 2015
625 Paulina Szpilowska 7:00.24 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
626 Oksana Tyvodar 7:03.81 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
627 Mimmi Leckius 7:04.54 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
628 Astrid Liljenberg 7:04.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
629 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 7:08.81 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
630 Zoé de Moffarts 7:09.65 Belgium Ballerup Open 2012
631 Aygul Tlyavsina 7:09.83 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
632 Berit Brüster 7:11.00 Germany German Nationals 2009
633 Aygul Tlyavsina 7:12.09 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
634 Maria Timoshchenko 7:13.28 Russia MPEI Open 2014
635 Arushi Kataria 7:15.16 India CMI Fiesta Open 2014
636 Charlie Cooper 7:16.65 United Kingdom UK Open 2008
637 Berit Brüster 7:24.43 Germany Dutch Open 2009
638 Maria Plitina 7:25.19 Russia MPEI Open 2011
639 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 7:25.55 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
640 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 7:26.28 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
641 Darja Makurina 7:26.63 Latvia Kjeller Open 2015
642 Oksana Tyvodar 7:26.77 Ukraine MPEI Open 2012
643 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 7:28.60 Chile Valpo 2015
644 Rakshitha Kanakaraj 7:29.57 India Shaastra Cube Open 2011
645 Maria Plitina 7:31.61 Russia MNW Open 2012
646 Maria Plitina 7:33.25 Russia MNW Winter 2013
647 Kristine Doctor 7:34.58 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
648 Irene Pinto 7:35.86 Uruguay Montevideo Open 2015
649 Maria Timoshchenko 7:38.61 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
650 Siska Lestari Afdan 7:39.30 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
651 Berit Brüster 7:39.40 Germany Munich Open 2010
652 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 7:46.17 China Tianjin Open 2011
653 Laetitia Lemoine 7:47.75 France Dutch Open 2008
654 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 7:47.92 Chile La Florida Open V2 2015
655 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 7:59.65 China Beijing Summer Open 2011
656 Aygul Tlyavsina 8:02.30 Russia Kharkiv Winter 2012
657 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 8:02.83 India Shaastra Cube Open 2014
658 Oksana Tyvodar 8:03.91 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
659 Charlie Cooper 8:05.03 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2009
660 Yijing Liang (梁译静) 8:06.03 China Beijing Summer 2013
661 Tessa Betschinger 8:07.28 Germany Franconia Open 2013
662 Katja Renner 8:12.16 Germany Hessen Open 2012
663 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 8:12.76 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
664 Arushi Kataria 8:13.59 India NCR Open 2014
665 Szilvia Andó 8:14.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
666 Rakshitha Kanakaraj 8:15.77 India Shaastra Cube Open 2011
667 Ewa Wójcik 8:17.06 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
668 Laetitia Lemoine 8:18.41 France Clermont Open 2008
669 Tessa Betschinger 8:21.82 Germany Franconia Open 2013
670 Julia Connelly 8:28.08 United States Minnesota Open 2012
671 Verónica Fernanda Quezada Salazar 8:33.23 Chile LSLC Open 2015
672 Charlie Cooper 8:35.69 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2009
673 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 8:37.31 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
674 Shelley Chang 8:37.88 United States Caltech Spring 2005
675 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 8:39.11 Japan Eindhoven Open 2012
676 Oksana Tyvodar 8:39.22 Ukraine MPEI Open 2012
677 Soundhariya Hariharan 8:51.94 India SP Open 2015
678 Arushi Kataria 8:54.28 India NCR Open 2014
679 Klaudia Grabowska 8:55.38 Poland WSTIH Open 2008
680 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 9:01.93 United States Utah Summer 2010
681 Klaudia Grabowska 9:03.00 Poland Gdansk Open 2008
682 Tessa Betschinger 9:03.69 Germany Franconia Open 2014
683 Xuan Chen (陈萱) 9:08.44 China San Diego 2015
684 Eszter Szabó 9:16.81 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
685 Yi Wang (王旖) 9:18.61 China Asian Championship 2012
686 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 9:19.93 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
687 Eloise Anguluan 9:28.94 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
688 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 9:48.03 Republic of Korea Winter Cube Anniversary 2015
689 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 9:49.63 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
690 Yuqiao Liu (刘羽乔) 9:50.44 China Harbin Open 2014
691 Tiffany Hwu 10:03.00 United States SoCal 2015
692 Yuqiao Liu (刘羽乔) 10:04.00 China Harbin Open 2014
693 Yijing Liang (梁译静) 10:50.00 China Guangzhou 3x3 Day 2013
694 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 10:52.00 China Cyclops Open 2011
695 Lauren Klemz 11:20.00 United States Michigan 2015
696 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 11:36.00 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
697 Lauren Klemz 12:06.00 United States Dixon Summer 2014
698 Lauren Klemz 12:09.00 United States Dixon Summer 2014
699 Moa Bergsten 12:30.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
700 Lauren Klemz 13:07.00 United States BASC 5 2015
701 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 13:13.00 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2014
702 Lauren Klemz 13:42.00 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
703 Lauren Klemz 17:20.00 United States Dixon Summer 2014
704 Lauren Klemz 19:01.00 United States Michigan 2014