Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sesi Cadmus 37.20 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
2 Liliya Kamaltdinova 42.19 Russia Ural Open 2014
3 Jael Riggenbach 48.00 Peru Game Pro Tour 2014
4 Shiori Sato (佐藤詩織) 55.94 Japan Tachikawa 2014
5 Shelley Chang 1:14.93 United States Utah Fall 2009
6 Isabella Bosia 1:33.06 Italy Milan BLD Day 2010
7 Tsai-Hsuan Chen (陳采萱) 1:34.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2010
8 Yulia Kamaltdinova 1:37.69 Russia Ural Open 2014
9 Mimmi Leckius 1:43.55 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
10 Laura Ohrndorf 1:54.53 Germany Zonhoven Open 2014
11 Angga Swarandee 2:02.34 Indonesia Kendari Open 2011
12 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 2:05.69 Japan Kansai Open 2014
13 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 2:14.25 Indonesia World Championship 2011
14 Sarah Strong 2:19.80 Canada Toronto Spring 2011
15 Nicole Prindle 2:23.84 United States Michigan May Madness 2014
16 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:25.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
17 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 2:29.39 China Wenzhou Open 2013
18 Lu Wang (王璐) 2:35.28 China Hefei Open 2013
19 Nóra Szepes 2:38.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
20 Monika Zimmermann 2:49.81 Germany East German Open 2010
21 Kai Yao (姚开) 2:52.40 China Xiamen Open 2011
22 Ruiqi Liu (刘睿琪) 2:55.05 China ShenYang Open 2011
23 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 3:05.28 China Shandong Open 2011
24 Sarah Gasson 3:05.56 United Kingdom Welcome To Cambridge 2014
25 Tamara Macadam 3:08.83 Australia Northpark Adelaide 2014
26 Eszter Fehér 3:15.65 Hungary Euro 2010
27 Nora Christ 3:20.59 Germany Danish Open 2011
28 Yuan Gao (高源) 3:20.66 China Guangdong Open 2013
29 Julianne Hormann 3:22.31 Germany German Open 2011
30 Laetitia Lemoine 3:32.19 France Lyon Spring Open 2009
31 Tawanporn Laovanichvit (ธวัลพร เหล่าวณิชย์วิทย์) 3:35.26 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
32 Eszter Szabó 3:36.06 Hungary Czech Open 2009
33 Charlie Cooper 3:37.46 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
34 Yi Wang (王旖) 3:41.20 China Xiamen Open 2013
35 Berta García Parra 3:56.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
36 Berit Brüster 3:57.03 Germany Dutch Open 2011
37 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 4:07.28 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
38 Klaudia Grabowska 4:08.41 Poland 3Mola Open 2010
39 Aki Kunikoshi (國越晶) 4:08.78 Japan 2 AVG 2014
40 Yu Araki (荒木由布) 4:09.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
41 Ambie Valdés 4:12.24 United States Caltech Spring 2007
42 Nuo Chen 4:12.46 Spain Barcelona Open 2011
43 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 4:13.22 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
44 Hanyu Fang (方寒玉) 4:18.40 China Chongqing Open 2013
45 Maria Plitina 4:29.13 Russia Bialystok Open 2011
46 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 4:39.99 China Beijing Summer 2014
47 Naoko Ogino (荻野奈緒子) 4:54.61 Japan Cube Camp 2014
48 Luisa Kummer 4:56.83 Germany Euro 2014
49 Jennifer Tang 4:57.70 United States US Nationals 2012
50 Aygul Tlyavsina 5:04.94 Russia Kalmyki Open 2013
51 Fanqi Zong (宗凡琪) 5:13.06 China Nanjing Winter 2010
52 Teo Fenny 5:20.66 Indonesia Singapore Open 2012
53 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 5:22.16 Taiwan Hsinchu Winter Open 2014
54 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 5:35.28 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
55 Arushi Kataria 5:38.63 India NCR Open 2014
56 Aishwarya Sai Ramesh 5:45.67 India Telesis Blindfold Open 2014
57 Oksana Tyvodar 6:04.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
58 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 6:21.84 Mexico Guadalajara 2011
59 Elahe Fattahi (الهه فتاحی) 6:27.19 Iran Beheshti 2014
60 Rakshitha Kanakaraj 6:28.02 India Shaastra Cube Open 2011
61 Mai Ito (伊藤舞) 6:33.50 Japan Ishikawa Gokoku Open 2010
62 Aili Asikainen 6:41.41 Finland Swedish Cube Days 2013
63 Astrid Liljenberg 7:04.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
64 Zoé de Moffarts 7:09.65 Belgium Ballerup Open 2012
65 Kristine Doctor 7:34.58 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
66 Siska Lestari Afdan 7:39.30 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2010
67 Yijing Liang (梁译静) 8:06.03 China Beijing Summer 2013
68 Tessa Betschinger 8:07.28 Germany Franconia Open 2013
69 Katja Renner 8:12.16 Germany Hessen Open 2012
70 Szilvia Andó 8:14.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
71 Julia Connelly 8:28.08 United States Minnesota Open 2012
72 Shari Kuroyama (黒山理科) 9:01.93 United States Utah Summer 2010
73 Eloise Anguluan 9:28.94 Philippines Philippines Open 2008
74 Yuqiao Liu (刘羽乔) 9:50.44 China Harbin Open 2014
75 Lauren Klemz 12:06.00 United States Dixon Summer 2014
76 Moa Bergsten 12:30.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day 2009
77 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 13:13.00 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2014
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.