Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Berta García Parra 19.15 Spain Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
2 Berta García Parra 19.84 Spain Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
3 Berta García Parra 20.17 Spain Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
4 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 22.41 China Guangdong Open 2021
5 Berta García Parra 22.50 Spain Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
6 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 22.82 China Guangdong Open 2021
7 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 23.39 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
8 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 23.65 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
9 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 24.25 China Guangdong Open 2021
10 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 25.15 China Guangdong Open 2021
11 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 25.42 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
12 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 30.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
13 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 31.68 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
14 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 37.11 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
15 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 39.41 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
16 Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова) 52.74 Ukraine Horse City 2021
17 Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова) 56.03 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
18 Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова) 57.59 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
19 Anna Postonohova (Анна Постоногова) 57.71 Ukraine Horse City 2021
20 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:15.29 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
21 Ruixi Ye (叶芮希) 1:17.78 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
22 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:31.91 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
23 Magdalena Pabisz 1:35.11 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
24 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:35.55 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
25 Hannah Minas 1:44.26 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
26 Magdalena Pabisz 2:03.58 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
27 Magdalena Pabisz 2:09.11 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
28 Magdalena Pabisz 2:10.86 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
29 Magdalena Pabisz 2:14.38 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
30 Carol Chai 2:33.35 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
31 Laura Mellier 2:37.96 Switzerland Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
32 Carol Chai 2:40.70 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
33 Marie Vincent 2:46.80 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
34 Dominika Warchoł 2:52.29 Poland BrizZon Side Open II 2021
35 Pauline Bonnaudet 2:52.95 France Back To Belgrade 2021
36 Dominika Warchoł 2:54.95 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
37 Xinyi Su (苏歆怡) 2:56.74 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
38 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:00.94 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
39 Amy Eguchi-Fergusson 3:06.99 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
40 Pauline Bonnaudet 3:12.31 France Back To Belgrade 2021
41 Magdalena Pabisz 3:13.87 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
42 Pauline Bonnaudet 3:17.21 France Back To Belgrade 2021
43 Yi Qu (曲熠) 3:21.86 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
44 Astrid Lacotte 3:21.88 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
45 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:22.72 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
46 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:23.87 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
47 Joanna Hołdakowska 3:29.42 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
48 Yuanyuan Zhu (朱圆圆) 3:32.26 China Guangdong Open 2021
49 Astrid Lacotte 3:32.58 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
50 Yi Qu (曲熠) 3:43.84 China Wuhan Open 2021
51 Yi Qu (曲熠) 3:57.05 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
52 Jianing Luo (罗佳宁) 3:58.39 China Kunshan Side Events 2021
53 Meghan Hemmer 4:22.34 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
54 Peri Le Dain 4:37.21 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
55 Meghan Hemmer 4:41.08 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
56 Diana Murnik 4:48.13 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
57 Pauline Clémenceau 5:10.61 France Vilnius Open 2021
58 Diana Murnik 5:48.31 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
59 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 5:51.20 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
60 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 6:42.70 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.