Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Tommy Cherry 15.27 United States Florida Returns 2021
2 Max Hilliard 15.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
3 Stanley Chapel 15.68 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
4 Tommy Cherry 15.82 United States Florida Returns 2021
5 Jack Cai 16.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
6 Max Hilliard 16.23 United States WCA World Championship 2019
7 Jeff Park 16.34 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
8 Jack Cai 16.46 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
9 Max Hilliard 16.55 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
10 Jake Klassen 16.56 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
11 Jeff Park 16.77 United States OU Winter 2019
12 Stanley Chapel 16.78 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
13 Jake Klassen 16.88 Canada Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
14 Tommy Cherry 16.92 United States Florida 2020
15 Max Hilliard 16.93 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
16 Jack Cai 16.96 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
17 Jake Klassen 16.98 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2019
18 Gianfranco Huanqui 17.00 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020
19 Jack Cai 17.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
19 Jake Klassen 17.04 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
19 Tommy Cherry 17.04 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
22 Jeff Park 17.15 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
23 Max Hilliard 17.16 United States Keep Portland Quiet 2019
23 Noah Swor 17.16 United States Florida Returns 2021
25 Jack Cai 17.18 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
26 Jeff Park 17.20 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta September 2018
27 Jakob Gunnarsson 17.23 Sweden Greve Gymnasium 2020
27 Max Hilliard 17.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
29 Jeff Park 17.24 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
30 Daniel Lin 17.28 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
31 Jeff Park 17.29 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
32 Max Hilliard 17.30 United States Welcome to 2019
32 Max Hilliard 17.30 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
34 Jeff Park 17.33 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
35 Tommy Cherry 17.35 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
36 Berta García Parra 17.40 Spain Mental Breakdown Germany 2019
37 Max Hilliard 17.41 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
38 Jake Klassen 17.47 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
39 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 17.49 China Guilin Open 2021
40 Jake Klassen 17.52 Canada National Capital Region 2019
40 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.52 China Philippine Championship 2019
42 Jack Cai 17.54 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
43 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.55 China Guangdong Open 2021
43 Max Hilliard 17.55 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
45 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.57 China Guilin Open 2021
46 Gianfranco Huanqui 17.60 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2019
47 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.61 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
48 Max Hilliard 17.63 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
49 Arthur Garcin 17.65 France BrizZon Side Open II 2021
50 Stanley Chapel 17.66 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
51 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 17.68 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
51 Martin Vædele Egdal 17.68 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
53 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 17.74 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
54 Jack Cai 17.77 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
54 Jeff Park 17.77 United States WCA World Championship 2019
54 Stanley Chapel 17.77 United States Canadian Championship 2019
57 Jack Cai 17.83 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
58 Jeff Park 17.85 United States Dallas Fort Worth 2018
58 Jeff Park 17.85 United States OU Winter 2019
60 Jeff Park 17.86 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
60 Jeff Park 17.86 United States Mental Breakdown Summer 2018
62 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 17.87 China Thailand Championship 2019
62 Max Hilliard 17.87 United States Texas BLD Showdown 2017
64 Jeff Park 17.88 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
65 Arthur Garcin 17.90 France Mémorial François Courtès 2020
65 Jake Klassen 17.90 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
65 Jeff Park 17.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
68 Jeff Park 17.94 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019
69 Stanley Chapel 17.96 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
70 Stanley Chapel 17.97 United States Southern Championship 2019
71 Max Hilliard 17.98 United States Lincoln City 2019
72 Stanley Chapel 18.01 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
73 Jeff Park 18.02 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
74 Jake Klassen 18.03 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
75 Tommy Cherry 18.07 United States Florida 2020
76 Guido Dipietro 18.10 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
76 Max Hilliard 18.10 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Spring 2019
78 Jack Cai 18.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
79 Martin Vædele Egdal 18.22 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
80 Max Hilliard 18.23 United States PBQ Berkeley 2018
81 Jake Klassen 18.24 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
81 Max Hilliard 18.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
83 Jeff Park 18.26 United States 345 Cube Day Allen 2019
84 Stanley Chapel 18.27 United States Michigan 2019
85 Jakob Gunnarsson 18.29 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
86 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.31 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
87 Jack Cai 18.32 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
87 Jeff Park 18.32 United States OU Winter 2019
87 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 18.32 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
90 Jeff Park 18.35 United States Austin Summer 2019
91 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 18.38 China Beijing Spring Special 2021
92 Jeff Park 18.39 United States Oklahoma 2020
93 Jack Cai 18.43 Australia Japan Championship 2019
93 Stanley Chapel 18.43 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
95 Berta García Parra 18.44 Spain Atoutcubes Open 2019
95 Manuel Gutman 18.44 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
97 Max Hilliard 18.45 United States Oregon Championship 2019
97 Stanley Chapel 18.45 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
97 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 18.45 China Guangdong Open 2021
100 Gianfranco Huanqui 18.46 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.