Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.06 China Wuhan Open 2021
2 Lukas Shelley 4.42 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
3 Tymon Kolasiński 4.44 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
4 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.45 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
5 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
6 Feliks Zemdegs 4.65 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
6 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.65 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
8 Tymon Kolasiński 4.72 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
9 Tymon Kolasiński 4.86 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
9 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 4.86 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
11 Tymon Kolasiński 4.87 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
12 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 4.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
13 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.89 China Guangdong Open 2021
14 Tymon Kolasiński 4.90 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
15 Tymon Kolasiński 4.93 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
16 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.98 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
16 Tymon Kolasiński 4.98 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
18 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.00 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
19 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.01 China Guangdong Open 2021
20 Tymon Kolasiński 5.03 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
20 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.03 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
22 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.04 China Wuhan Open 2021
23 Tymon Kolasiński 5.06 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
24 Tymon Kolasiński 5.07 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
24 Tymon Kolasiński 5.07 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
26 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.09 China Guangdong Open 2021
26 Tymon Kolasiński 5.09 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
28 Feliks Zemdegs 5.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
29 Tymon Kolasiński 5.14 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
30 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.15 China Wuhan Open 2021
31 Alexander Bashutkin 5.16 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
31 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.16 China Guangdong Open 2021
33 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.17 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
34 Lukas Shelley 5.18 Denmark Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
35 Feliks Zemdegs 5.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
35 Luke Garrett 5.20 United States Florida Returns 2021
35 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.20 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
38 Tymon Kolasiński 5.22 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
39 Tymon Kolasiński 5.23 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
39 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.23 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
41 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.24 China Guangdong Open 2021
41 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.24 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
43 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.25 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
44 Feliks Zemdegs 5.26 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
44 Patrick Ponce 5.26 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
46 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.27 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
46 Tymon Kolasiński 5.27 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
48 Luke Garrett 5.29 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
48 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.29 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
48 Tymon Kolasiński 5.29 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
51 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.30 China Guangdong Open 2021
52 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.31 China Wuhan Open 2021
52 Tymon Kolasiński 5.31 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
54 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.32 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
55 Tymon Kolasiński 5.34 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
56 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.36 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
57 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.38 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
57 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.38 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
59 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.39 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
60 Tymon Kolasiński 5.40 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
60 Tymon Kolasiński 5.40 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
62 Luke Garrett 5.41 United States Florida Returns 2021
63 Dylan Miller 5.42 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
63 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.42 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
63 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.42 China Guangdong Open 2021
63 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.42 China Guangdong Open 2021
67 Patrick Ponce 5.43 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
67 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 5.43 China Guilin Open 2021
69 Andrey Che 5.44 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
70 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.45 China Wuhan Open 2021
70 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.45 China Wuhan Open 2021
72 Feliks Zemdegs 5.47 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
72 Tymon Kolasiński 5.47 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
74 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.48 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
74 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.48 China Wuhan Open 2021
74 Sebastian Weyer 5.48 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
74 Tymon Kolasiński 5.48 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
78 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.49 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
79 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.50 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
80 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.51 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
80 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 5.51 China Guilin Open 2021
82 Juliette Sébastien 5.52 France Vilnius Open 2021
82 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 5.52 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
82 Luke Garrett 5.52 United States Stowhio Open 2021
82 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.52 China Guangdong Open 2021
82 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.52 China Wuhan Open 2021
87 Feliks Zemdegs 5.53 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
87 Tymon Kolasiński 5.53 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
89 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.55 China Guangdong Open 2021
89 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.55 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
91 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.56 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
91 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.56 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
91 Tymon Kolasiński 5.56 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
94 Sebastian Weyer 5.57 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
94 Tymon Kolasiński 5.57 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
96 Chris Mills 5.58 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
97 Ben Kirby 5.59 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
97 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.59 China Guangdong Open 2021
99 Feliks Zemdegs 5.60 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
99 Luke Garrett 5.60 United States Stowhio Open 2021
101 Patrick Ponce 5.61 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
101 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.61 China Guangdong Open 2021
101 Tymon Kolasiński 5.61 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
104 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.62 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
104 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.62 China Guangdong Open 2021
104 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.62 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
107 Juliette Sébastien 5.63 France Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
108 Tymon Kolasiński 5.64 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
108 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.64 China Wuhan Open 2021
110 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 5.65 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
111 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
111 Tymon Kolasiński 5.66 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
111 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.66 China Wuhan Open 2021
111 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.66 China Guangdong Open 2021
115 János Bereczki 5.67 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
115 Lukas Shelley 5.67 Denmark Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
115 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.67 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
115 Tymon Kolasiński 5.67 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
119 Juliette Sébastien 5.68 France Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
119 Lukas Shelley 5.68 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
119 Tymon Kolasiński 5.68 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
122 Juliette Sébastien 5.69 France Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
122 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.69 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
122 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.69 China Guangdong Open 2021
125 Max Siauw 5.70 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
125 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.70 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
127 Adrien Auvray Matyn 5.71 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
127 Feliks Zemdegs 5.71 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
127 Tymon Kolasiński 5.71 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
127 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 5.71 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
127 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.71 China Guangdong Open 2021
127 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.71 China Guangdong Open 2021
133 Feliks Zemdegs 5.72 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
134 Sebastian Weyer 5.73 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
134 Tymon Kolasiński 5.73 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
134 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.73 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
137 Lukas Shelley 5.74 Denmark Xuzhou Open PM 2021
137 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.74 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
139 Chris Mills 5.75 United Kingdom North Island Championship 2021
139 Tymon Kolasiński 5.75 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
141 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.76 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
141 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.76 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
143 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.77 China Wuhan Open 2021
143 Tymon Kolasiński 5.77 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
145 Lukas Shelley 5.78 Denmark Xuzhou Open PM 2021
146 Feliks Zemdegs 5.79 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
146 Patrick Ponce 5.79 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
146 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.79 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
146 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.79 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
150 Nicolás Sánchez 5.80 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
150 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.80 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
150 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.80 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
150 Tymon Kolasiński 5.80 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
150 Tymon Kolasiński 5.80 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
155 Alexander Bashutkin 5.81 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
155 Chris Mills 5.81 United Kingdom Wellington Mind Games 2021
155 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.81 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
155 Tymon Kolasiński 5.81 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
159 Tymon Kolasiński 5.82 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
160 Andy Gong 5.83 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
161 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
161 Tymon Kolasiński 5.84 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
161 Tymon Kolasiński 5.84 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
164 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.85 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
164 Feliks Zemdegs 5.85 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
166 Tymon Kolasiński 5.86 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
167 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.87 China Guangdong Open 2021
168 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.88 China Wuhan Open 2021
168 Tymon Kolasiński 5.88 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
168 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.88 China Wuhan Open 2021
171 Luke Garrett 5.89 United States Florida Returns 2021
172 Feliks Zemdegs 5.90 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
172 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.90 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
172 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.90 China Guangdong Open 2021
172 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.90 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
172 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.90 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
172 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 5.90 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
178 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.91 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
178 Luke Garrett 5.91 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
178 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.91 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
178 Tymon Kolasiński 5.91 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
178 Tymon Kolasiński 5.91 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
178 Tymon Kolasiński 5.91 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
178 Tymon Kolasiński 5.91 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
178 Tymon Kolasiński 5.91 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
178 Tymon Kolasiński 5.91 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
187 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.92 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
187 Lukas Shelley 5.92 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
187 Patrick Ponce 5.92 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
187 Tymon Kolasiński 5.92 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
187 Tymon Kolasiński 5.92 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
187 Tymon Kolasiński 5.92 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
193 Feliks Zemdegs 5.93 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
193 Luke Garrett 5.93 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
193 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.93 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
193 Mikhail Tokarev 5.93 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
193 Richard Delacoste 5.93 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
193 Tymon Kolasiński 5.93 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
193 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.93 China Wuhan Open 2021
200 Andrey Che 5.94 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
200 Feliks Zemdegs 5.94 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
200 Luke Garrett 5.94 United States Florida Returns 2021
203 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.95 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
203 Tymon Kolasiński 5.95 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
203 Tymon Kolasiński 5.95 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
206 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 5.96 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
207 Alexander Bashutkin 5.97 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
207 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.97 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
207 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.97 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
207 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.97 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
211 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.98 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
211 Luke Garrett 5.98 United States Stowhio Open 2021
211 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.98 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
211 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.98 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
211 Tymon Kolasiński 5.98 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
211 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 5.98 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
211 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.98 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
218 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.99 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
218 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.99 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
218 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.99 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
218 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.99 China Guangdong Open 2021
218 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.99 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
223 Dylan Miller 6.00 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
223 Feliks Zemdegs 6.00 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
223 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.00 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
223 Max Siauw 6.00 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
223 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.00 China Wuhan Open 2021
223 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 6.00 China Guangdong Open 2021
229 Daniel Gutierrez 6.01 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
229 Feliks Zemdegs 6.01 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
229 Feliks Zemdegs 6.01 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
229 Tymon Kolasiński 6.01 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
229 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.01 China Guangdong Open 2021
234 Chris Mills 6.02 United Kingdom Wellington Mind Games 2021
234 Dylan Miller 6.02 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
234 Luke Garrett 6.02 United States Stowhio Open 2021
234 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.02 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
234 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.02 China Wuhan Open 2021
234 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
240 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.03 China Guangdong Open 2021
240 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.03 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
240 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.03 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
243 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
243 Lukas Shelley 6.04 Denmark Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
243 Michał Rzewuski 6.04 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
243 Riley Dexter 6.04 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
243 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
243 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.04 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
249 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.05 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
249 Juliette Sébastien 6.05 France Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
251 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.06 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
251 Juliette Sébastien 6.06 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
251 Tymon Kolasiński 6.06 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
251 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.06 China Guilin Open 2021
255 Brian Johnson 6.07 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
255 Feliks Zemdegs 6.07 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
255 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.07 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
255 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.07 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
255 Valerio Locatelli 6.07 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
260 Adam Jagła 6.08 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
260 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 6.08 Pakistan Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
260 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.08 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
263 Lukas Shelley 6.09 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
263 Luke Garrett 6.09 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
265 Eli Parker 6.10 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
265 Tymon Kolasiński 6.10 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
265 Wojciech Barciaga 6.10 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
268 Chris Mills 6.11 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
268 Feliks Zemdegs 6.11 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
268 Jode Brewster 6.11 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
268 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.11 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
272 Feliks Zemdegs 6.12 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
272 Feliks Zemdegs 6.12 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
274 Haluk Ulkusal 6.13 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
274 Riley Dexter 6.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
274 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.13 China Wuhan Open 2021
277 Chris Mills 6.14 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
277 Patrick Ponce 6.14 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
277 Patrick Ponce 6.14 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
277 Richard Delacoste 6.14 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
277 Sebastian Weyer 6.14 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
282 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.15 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
282 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.15 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
284 Lukas Shelley 6.16 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
284 Łukasz Burliga 6.16 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
284 Mateusz Szulik 6.16 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
284 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.16 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
284 Tymon Kolasiński 6.16 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
284 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.16 China Guangdong Open 2021
290 Adrien Auvray Matyn 6.17 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
290 Parker Trager 6.17 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
290 Tymon Kolasiński 6.17 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
290 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.17 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
290 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 6.17 China Guangdong Open 2021
295 Chris Mills 6.18 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021
295 Jie Wang (王杰) 6.18 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
295 Luigi Soriano 6.18 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
295 Lukas Shelley 6.18 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
295 Patrick Ponce 6.18 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
295 Phillip Lewicki 6.18 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
295 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.18 China Guangdong Open 2021
295 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.18 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
295 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.18 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
295 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.18 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
305 Juliette Sébastien 6.19 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
305 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 6.19 Norway Bergen Open 2021
305 Patrick Ponce 6.19 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
305 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.19 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
309 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.20 China Guangdong Open 2021
309 Jode Brewster 6.20 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
309 Juliette Sébastien 6.20 France Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
309 Lukas Shelley 6.20 Denmark Xuzhou Open PM 2021
309 Patrick Ponce 6.20 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
309 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.20 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
309 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.20 China Wuhan Open 2021
316 Feliks Zemdegs 6.21 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
316 Sebastian Weyer 6.21 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
318 Jerry Yao 6.22 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
318 Karol Zakrzewski 6.22 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
320 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.23 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
320 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.23 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
320 Sora Sato 6.23 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
320 Tommy Cherry 6.23 United States Florida Returns 2021
324 Feliks Zemdegs 6.24 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
324 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.24 China Guilin Open 2021
326 Adrien Auvray Matyn 6.25 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
326 Andrey Che 6.25 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
326 Feliks Zemdegs 6.25 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
326 Riley Dexter 6.25 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
326 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.25 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
326 Tymon Kolasiński 6.25 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
326 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.25 China Guangdong Open 2021
326 Zayn Khanani 6.25 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
334 Chris Mills 6.26 United Kingdom Wellington Mind Games 2021
334 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.26 China Wuhan Open 2021
334 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.26 China Wuhan Open 2021
337 Dwyane Ramos 6.27 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
337 Jerry Yao 6.27 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
337 Lukas Shelley 6.27 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
340 Alexander Bashutkin 6.28 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
340 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 6.28 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
340 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.28 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
343 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.29 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
343 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.29 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
343 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.29 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
346 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.30 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
346 Feliks Zemdegs 6.30 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
348 Feliks Zemdegs 6.31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
348 Feliks Zemdegs 6.31 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
348 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.31 China Guangdong Open 2021
348 Luke Garrett 6.31 United States Stowhio Open 2021
348 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.31 China Guangdong Open 2021
353 Adam Łyskawa 6.32 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
353 Juliette Sébastien 6.32 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
353 Lukas Shelley 6.32 Denmark Xuzhou Open PM 2021
353 Luke Garrett 6.32 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
353 Max Siauw 6.32 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
353 Nicolás Sánchez 6.32 United States Florida Returns 2021
353 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.32 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
353 Tymon Kolasiński 6.32 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
361 Feliks Zemdegs 6.33 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
362 Feliks Zemdegs 6.34 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
362 Lukas Shelley 6.34 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
362 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.34 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
362 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 6.34 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
362 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.34 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
367 Federico De Paoli 6.35 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
367 Jasper Murray 6.35 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
367 Juliette Sébastien 6.35 France Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
367 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 6.35 China Kunshan Morning 2021
367 Lukas Shelley 6.35 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
367 Tymon Kolasiński 6.35 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
373 Ilya Nazarov 6.36 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
373 Jerry Yao 6.36 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
373 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.36 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
373 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.36 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
373 Jode Brewster 6.36 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
373 Juliette Sébastien 6.36 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
379 Juliette Sébastien 6.37 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
379 Max Siauw 6.37 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
379 Tymon Kolasiński 6.37 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
379 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.37 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
383 Chris Mills 6.38 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
383 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.38 China Guangdong Open 2021
383 Patrick Ponce 6.38 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
383 Tymon Kolasiński 6.38 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
383 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 6.38 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
383 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.38 China Guilin Open 2021
389 Carter Kucala 6.39 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
389 Feliks Zemdegs 6.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
389 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.39 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
392 Andy Gong 6.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
392 Bryan Eng 6.40 Australia Newcastle Autumn 2021
392 Phillip Lewicki 6.40 United States Stowhio Open 2021
392 Simon Geertsema 6.40 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
392 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.40 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
392 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.40 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
392 Zachary Ochs 6.40 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
399 Blake Thompson 6.41 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
399 Feliks Zemdegs 6.41 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
399 Juliette Sébastien 6.41 France Vilnius Open 2021
399 Lukas Shelley 6.41 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
399 Lukas Shelley 6.41 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
399 Luke Garrett 6.41 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
399 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.41 China Wuhan Open 2021
399 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.41 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
399 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.41 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
408 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.42 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
408 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.42 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
408 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.42 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
408 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.42 China Guangdong Open 2021
408 Zayn Khanani 6.42 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
413 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.43 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
413 Dwyane Ramos 6.43 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
413 Feliks Zemdegs 6.43 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
413 Lukas Shelley 6.43 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
413 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 6.43 China Guangdong Open 2021
413 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.43 China Guangdong Open 2021
413 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.43 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
420 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.44 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
420 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 6.44 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
420 Tymon Kolasiński 6.44 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
420 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.44 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
424 David Epstein 6.45 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
424 Tymon Kolasiński 6.45 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
424 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 6.45 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
427 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.46 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
427 Chris Mills 6.46 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021
427 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.46 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
427 Patrick Ponce 6.46 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
427 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.46 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
427 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.46 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
427 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.46 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
434 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 6.47 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
434 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.47 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
436 Chris Mills 6.48 United Kingdom Twisty Taranaki 2021
436 Feliks Zemdegs 6.48 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
436 Jerry Yao 6.48 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
436 Lucas O'Connell 6.48 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
436 Patrick Ponce 6.48 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
436 Riley Dexter 6.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
436 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.48 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
436 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.48 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
436 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.48 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
445 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 6.49 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
445 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 6.49 China Wuhan Open 2021
445 Lukas Shelley 6.49 Denmark Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
445 Patrick Ponce 6.49 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
445 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.49 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
450 Jerry Yao 6.50 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
450 Lucas Déglise 6.50 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
450 Szymon Malinowski 6.50 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
450 Zachary Ochs 6.50 United States Florida Returns 2021
450 Zayn Khanani 6.50 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
455 Anatole Volongo 6.51 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
455 Andrey Che 6.51 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
455 Andrey Che 6.51 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
455 Andy Gong 6.51 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
455 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.51 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
455 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.51 China Guangdong Open 2021
455 Juliette Sébastien 6.51 France Vilnius Open 2021
455 Riley Dexter 6.51 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
455 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 6.51 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
464 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.52 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
464 Ilya Nazarov 6.52 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
464 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.52 China Wuhan Open 2021
464 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.52 China Guangdong Open 2021
464 Lukas Shelley 6.52 Denmark Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
464 Richard Delacoste 6.52 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
470 Alexander Bashutkin 6.53 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
470 Andy Gong 6.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
470 Chris Mills 6.53 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021
470 Feliks Zemdegs 6.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
470 Lukas Shelley 6.53 Denmark Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
470 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.53 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
470 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.53 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
470 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.53 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
478 Chris Mills 6.54 United Kingdom Wellington Mind Games 2021
478 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.54 China Wuhan Open 2021
478 Richard Delacoste 6.54 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
478 Tymon Kolasiński 6.54 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
478 Tymon Kolasiński 6.54 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
483 Feliks Zemdegs 6.55 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
483 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.55 China Guangdong Open 2021
483 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.55 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
483 Riley Dexter 6.55 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
483 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.55 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
488 Andrey Che 6.56 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
488 Feliks Zemdegs 6.56 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
488 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
488 Lir Ukaj 6.56 Kosovo Offline Schwyz Saturday 2021
488 Michał Rzewuski 6.56 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
488 Riley Dexter 6.56 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
488 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
488 Tianhao Mo (莫天皓) 6.56 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
488 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.56 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
497 Andrey Che 6.57 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
497 Andy Gong 6.57 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
497 Chris Mills 6.57 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021
497 Chris Mills 6.57 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021
497 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.57 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
497 Feliks Zemdegs 6.57 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
497 Jode Brewster 6.57 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
497 Luke Garrett 6.57 United States Florida Returns 2021
497 Mateusz Szulik 6.57 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
497 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 6.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
497 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.57 China Wuhan Open 2021
497 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 6.57 China Kunshan Morning 2021
509 Chris Mills 6.58 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021
509 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 6.58 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
509 Max Siauw 6.58 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
509 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.58 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
509 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.58 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
514 Adrien Auvray Matyn 6.59 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
514 Brian Johnson 6.59 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
514 Bryan Eng 6.59 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
514 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.59 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
514 Lukas Shelley 6.59 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
514 Riley Dexter 6.59 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
514 Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук) 6.59 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
514 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.59 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
522 Adrien Auvray Matyn 6.60 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
522 Ben Kirby 6.60 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
522 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.60 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
522 Lukas Shelley 6.60 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
522 Sebastian Weyer 6.60 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
522 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.60 China Guangdong Open 2021
522 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.60 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
522 Zayn Khanani 6.60 United States Florida Returns 2021
530 Andrey Che 6.61 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
530 Haluk Ulkusal 6.61 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
530 Louis Meunier 6.61 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
530 Luke Garrett 6.61 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
530 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.61 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
535 Alexander Bashutkin 6.62 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
535 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.62 Russia Ural Spring 2021
535 Chris Mills 6.62 United Kingdom North Island Championship 2021
535 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 6.62 China Guangdong Open 2021
535 Max Siauw 6.62 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
535 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6.62 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
541 Adam Chodyniecki 6.63 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
541 Ben Kirby 6.63 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
541 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.63 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
541 Dwyane Ramos 6.63 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
541 Dwyane Ramos 6.63 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
541 Feliks Zemdegs 6.63 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
541 Tommy Cherry 6.63 United States Florida Returns 2021
541 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.63 China Guilin Open 2021
549 Alexander Bashutkin 6.64 Russia Ural Spring 2021
549 Ben Kirby 6.64 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
549 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 6.64 China Guangdong Open 2021
549 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 6.64 Ukraine Horse City 2021
549 Jerry Yao 6.64 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
549 Oscar Nieto 6.64 Colombia Happy Cubing Acton 2021
549 Valerio Locatelli 6.64 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
549 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.64 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
549 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.64 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
558 Andrey Che 6.65 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
558 Feliks Zemdegs 6.65 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
558 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.65 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
558 Mateusz Szulik 6.65 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
558 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 6.65 China Guangdong Open 2021
558 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.65 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
558 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.65 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
565 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.66 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
565 Ethan Stevens 6.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
565 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 6.66 China Wuhan Open 2021
565 Lukas Shelley 6.66 Denmark Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
565 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.66 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
565 Patrick Ponce 6.66 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
565 Phoenix Patterson 6.66 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
565 Richard Delacoste 6.66 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
565 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.66 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
565 Valerio Locatelli 6.66 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
565 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.66 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
565 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.66 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
577 Feliks Zemdegs 6.67 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
577 Jode Brewster 6.67 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
577 Juliette Sébastien 6.67 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
577 Lukas Shelley 6.67 Denmark Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
577 Richard Delacoste 6.67 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
577 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 6.67 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
577 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.67 China Wuhan Open 2021
577 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.67 China Guilin Open 2021
585 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.68 Russia Ural Spring 2021
585 Daniel Rose-Levine 6.68 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
585 Eva Kato 6.68 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
585 Michael Larsen 6.68 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
585 Valerio Locatelli 6.68 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
585 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.68 Taiwan Florida Returns 2021
585 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 6.68 China Guilin Open 2021
585 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6.68 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
593 Adam Chodyniecki 6.69 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
593 Luke Garrett 6.69 United States Florida Returns 2021
593 Tymon Kolasiński 6.69 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
596 Brian Johnson 6.70 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
596 Haluk Ulkusal 6.70 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
596 Jayden McNeill 6.70 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
596 Léo Bailly 6.70 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
596 Luke Garrett 6.70 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
596 Magdalena Pabisz 6.70 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
596 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 6.70 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
596 Zayn Khanani 6.70 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
596 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.70 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
605 Andrey Che 6.71 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
605 Łukasz Burliga 6.71 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
605 Riley Dexter 6.71 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
605 Riley Dexter 6.71 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
605 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.71 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
605 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.71 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
605 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.71 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
605 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.71 China Guangdong Open 2021
605 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.71 China Guangdong Open 2021
605 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.71 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
605 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.71 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
616 Artem Ganzha 6.72 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
616 Ben Kirby 6.72 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
616 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 6.72 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
616 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.72 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
616 Juliette Sébastien 6.72 France Vilnius Open 2021
616 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.72 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
616 William Lu (呂宇綸) 6.72 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
623 Andrey Che 6.73 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
623 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 6.73 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
623 Lukas Shelley 6.73 Denmark Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
623 Phoenix Patterson 6.73 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
623 Valerii Omelchuk (Валерій Омельчук) 6.73 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
623 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.73 China Wuhan Open 2021
623 Yifan Luo (骆奕帆) 6.73 China Kunshan Morning 2021
623 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.73 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
631 Chris Mills 6.74 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021
631 Feliks Zemdegs 6.74 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
631 Jakob Gunnarsson 6.74 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
631 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.74 China Guangdong Open 2021
631 Jules Desjardin 6.74 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
631 Michał Rzewuski 6.74 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
631 Phillip Lewicki 6.74 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
631 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 6.74 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
631 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.74 China Wuhan Open 2021
631 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.74 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
631 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.74 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
631 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.74 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
631 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.74 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
644 Ben Kirby 6.75 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
644 Brody Lassner 6.75 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
644 Dwyane Ramos 6.75 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
644 Lucas Déglise 6.75 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
644 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 6.75 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
644 Riley Dexter 6.75 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
644 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 6.75 China Guangdong Open 2021
651 Chris Mills 6.76 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
651 Dominic Redisi 6.76 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
651 Haluk Ulkusal 6.76 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
651 Jayden McNeill 6.76 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
651 Joshua Hounslow 6.76 Australia WA State Championship 2021
651 Juliette Sébastien 6.76 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
651 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.76 Norway Bergen Open 2021
651 Lukas Shelley 6.76 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
651 Nicolás Sánchez 6.76 United States Florida Returns 2021
651 Tymon Kolasiński 6.76 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
651 Xiangwei Chen (陈相炜) 6.76 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
651 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.76 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
651 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.76 China Guilin Open 2021
664 Adrien Auvray Matyn 6.77 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
664 Feliks Zemdegs 6.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
664 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.77 Russia Ural Spring 2021
664 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 6.77 Norway Bergen Open 2021
664 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 6.77 China Guangdong Open 2021
664 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 6.77 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
664 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.77 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
664 Simon Geertsema 6.77 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
664 Szymon Malinowski 6.77 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
664 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.77 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
674 Aleksander Arefiew 6.78 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
674 Andrey Che 6.78 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
674 Feliks Zemdegs 6.78 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
674 János Bereczki 6.78 Romania Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
674 Juliette Sébastien 6.78 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
674 Riley Dexter 6.78 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
680 Adrien Auvray Matyn 6.79 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
680 Alexander Tosting 6.79 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
680 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.79 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
680 Gabriel Rejdych 6.79 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
680 Tymon Kolasiński 6.79 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
680 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.79 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
680 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.79 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
680 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6.79 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
680 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.79 China Guilin Open 2021
689 Brian Johnson 6.80 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
689 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.80 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
689 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.80 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
689 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.80 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
689 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.80 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
689 Lachlan Stephens 6.80 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
689 Richard Delacoste 6.80 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
689 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.80 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
689 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.80 China Wuhan Open 2021
689 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.80 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
689 Zavian Valedon 6.80 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
689 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6.80 China Guangdong Open 2021
701 Adrien Auvray Matyn 6.81 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
701 Alexander Tosting 6.81 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
701 Carter Kucala 6.81 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
701 Feliks Zemdegs 6.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
701 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 6.81 North Macedonia Back To Belgrade 2021
701 Jerry Yao 6.81 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
701 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.81 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
701 Łukasz Burliga 6.81 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
701 Patrick Ponce 6.81 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
701 Zachary Ochs 6.81 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
701 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.81 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
712 Ben Kirby 6.82 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
712 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 6.82 Norway Bergen Open 2021
712 Max Siauw 6.82 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
712 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.82 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
712 Zayn Khanani 6.82 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
717 Andrey Che 6.83 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
717 Chris Mills 6.83 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021
717 Chris Mills 6.83 United Kingdom North Island Championship 2021
717 Feliks Zemdegs 6.83 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
717 Lukas Shelley 6.83 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
717 Valerio Locatelli 6.83 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
717 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.83 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
724 Adrien Auvray Matyn 6.84 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
724 Ben Kirby 6.84 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
724 Bofan Zhang (张博藩) 6.84 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
724 Chris Mills 6.84 United Kingdom Twisty Taranaki 2021
724 Daniel Gutierrez 6.84 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
724 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.84 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
724 János Bereczki 6.84 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
724 Jerry Yao 6.84 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
724 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.84 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
724 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.84 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
724 Paul Mahvi 6.84 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
724 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 6.84 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
736 Ben Kirby 6.85 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
736 Daniel Gutierrez 6.85 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
736 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.85 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
736 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.85 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
736 Juliette Sébastien 6.85 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
736 Luke Garrett 6.85 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
736 Tymon Kolasiński 6.85 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
736 Tymon Kolasiński 6.85 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
736 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.85 China Wuhan Open 2021
736 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.85 Taiwan Florida Returns 2021
736 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.85 China Guangdong Open 2021
736 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 6.85 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
736 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.85 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
736 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.85 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
736 Zachary Ochs 6.85 United States Florida Returns 2021
736 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.85 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
752 Adrien Auvray Matyn 6.86 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
752 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.86 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
752 Chris Mills 6.86 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
752 Chris Mills 6.86 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
752 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.86 China Guangdong Open 2021
752 Jode Brewster 6.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
752 Kajetan Opach 6.86 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
752 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 6.86 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
752 Zach Amiridis 6.86 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
752 Zavian Valedon 6.86 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
762 Jan Zych 6.87 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
762 Julian Bürgi 6.87 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
762 Juliette Sébastien 6.87 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
762 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.87 China Guilin Open 2021
762 Lukas Shelley 6.87 Denmark Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
762 Patrick Ponce 6.87 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
762 Tymon Kolasiński 6.87 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
762 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.87 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
762 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.87 China Guangdong Open 2021
771 Alexander Bashutkin 6.88 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
771 Daniel Wallin 6.88 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
771 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 6.88 Ukraine Horse City 2021
771 Valerio Locatelli 6.88 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
771 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.88 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
771 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.88 Taiwan Florida Returns 2021
771 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.88 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
778 Jasper Murray 6.89 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
778 Lir Ukaj 6.89 Kosovo Osijek Re-Open 2021
778 Luke Garrett 6.89 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
778 Patrick Ponce 6.89 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
778 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 6.89 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
778 Valerio Locatelli 6.89 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
778 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 6.89 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
778 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6.89 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
778 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.89 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
778 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.89 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
788 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 6.90 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
788 Feliks Zemdegs 6.90 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
788 Jayden McNeill 6.90 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
788 Jules Desjardin 6.90 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
788 Karol Zakrzewski 6.90 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
788 Lukas Shelley 6.90 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
788 Łukasz Burliga 6.90 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
788 Magdalena Pabisz 6.90 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
788 Phillip Lewicki 6.90 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
788 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 6.90 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
788 Riley Dexter 6.90 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
788 Sebastian Weyer 6.90 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
788 Zavian Valedon 6.90 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
801 Andrey Che 6.91 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
801 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.91 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
801 Juliette Sébastien 6.91 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
801 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.91 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
801 Riley Dexter 6.91 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
801 Tomáš Nguyen 6.91 Vietnam SST Naprawa 2021
801 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.91 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
808 Brian Johnson 6.92 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
808 Eva Kato 6.92 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
808 Hua Huang (黄华) 6.92 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
808 Juliette Sébastien 6.92 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
808 Lukas Shelley 6.92 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
808 Riley Dexter 6.92 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
808 Valerio Locatelli 6.92 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
815 Adrien Auvray Matyn 6.93 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
815 Alexander Bashutkin 6.93 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
815 Dominic Redisi 6.93 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
815 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.93 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
815 Nicolas Gertner 6.93 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
815 Patrick Ponce 6.93 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
815 Sumanth Chandrupatla 6.93 United States Florida Returns 2021
815 Tymon Kolasiński 6.93 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
823 Brody Lassner 6.94 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
823 Daniel Mullen 6.94 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
823 Dwyane Ramos 6.94 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
823 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 6.94 China Wuhan Open 2021
823 Juliette Sébastien 6.94 France Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
823 Lukas Shelley 6.94 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
823 Nicolás Sánchez 6.94 United States Florida Returns 2021
823 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.94 China Guangdong Open 2021
823 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.94 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
823 Sandy Aaron Jones 6.94 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
823 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 6.94 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
834 Alexey Zharikov 6.95 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
834 Andrey Che 6.95 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
834 Ben Kirby 6.95 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
834 Dwyane Ramos 6.95 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
834 Karol Zakrzewski 6.95 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
834 Luke Garrett 6.95 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
834 Phoenix Patterson 6.95 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
834 Valerio Locatelli 6.95 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
834 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 6.95 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
834 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.95 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
834 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 6.95 China Guilin Open 2021
834 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.95 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
846 Alexander Bashutkin 6.96 Russia Ural Spring 2021
846 Andrey Che 6.96 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
846 Dylan Miller 6.96 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
846 Feliks Zemdegs 6.96 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
846 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.96 China Wuhan Open 2021
846 Mantas Urbanavičius 6.96 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2021
846 Mattia Furlan 6.96 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
846 Max Siauw 6.96 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
846 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 6.96 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
846 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.96 China Wuhan Open 2021
846 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.96 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
846 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.96 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
846 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.96 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
846 Zayn Khanani 6.96 United States Stowhio Open 2021
860 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 6.97 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
860 Kevin Zeng 6.97 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
860 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.97 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
860 Tymon Kolasiński 6.97 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
860 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.97 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
860 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.97 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
860 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.97 China Guangdong Open 2021
860 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.97 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
868 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.98 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
868 Eva Kato 6.98 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
868 Jayden McNeill 6.98 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
868 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.98 China Guangdong Open 2021
868 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.98 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
868 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 6.98 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
868 Luke Garrett 6.98 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
868 Phoenix Patterson 6.98 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
868 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.98 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
868 Valerio Locatelli 6.98 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
868 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 6.98 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
868 Zayn Khanani 6.98 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
868 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.98 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
881 Chris Mills 6.99 United Kingdom North Island Championship 2021
881 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.99 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
881 Kevin Min 6.99 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021
881 Lei Liu (刘磊) 6.99 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
881 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.99 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
881 Trần Đăng Quang 6.99 Vietnam TAS State Championship 2021
881 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.99 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
881 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.99 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
881 Zuhan Zhang (张祖瀚) 6.99 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
890 Adrien Auvray Matyn 7.00 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
890 Chris Mills 7.00 United Kingdom North Island Championship 2021
890 Daniel Wallin 7.00 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
890 Dwyane Ramos 7.00 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
890 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.00 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
890 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.00 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
890 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.00 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
890 Karol Zakrzewski 7.00 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
890 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 7.00 Norway Bergen Open 2021
890 Pinda Qian (钱品达) 7.00 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
900 Alexander Bashutkin 7.01 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
900 Alexey Tsvetkov 7.01 Russia Bologna Summer Open 2021
900 Brian Johnson 7.01 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
900 Chris Mills 7.01 United Kingdom North Island Championship 2021
900 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 7.01 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
900 Léo Bailly 7.01 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
900 Łukasz Burliga 7.01 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
900 Matty Hiroto Inaba 7.01 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
900 Riley Dexter 7.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
900 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 7.01 China Guangdong Open 2021
900 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 7.01 China Wuhan Open 2021
900 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 7.01 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
900 Zeke Mackay 7.01 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
913 Andrey Che 7.02 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
913 Carter Kucala 7.02 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
913 Chris Mills 7.02 United Kingdom Twisty Taranaki 2021
913 Daniel Rose-Levine 7.02 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
913 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.02 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
913 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 7.02 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
913 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.02 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
913 Luke Garrett 7.02 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
913 Magdalena Pabisz 7.02 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
913 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 7.02 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
923 David Epstein 7.03 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
923 Jerry Yao 7.03 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
923 Juliette Sébastien 7.03 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
923 Patrick Ponce 7.03 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
923 Phoenix Patterson 7.03 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
923 Shaun Mack 7.03 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
923 William Lu (呂宇綸) 7.03 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
923 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.03 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
923 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.03 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
932 Alexander Bashutkin 7.04 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
932 Brody Lassner 7.04 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
932 David Epstein 7.04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
932 Jode Brewster 7.04 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
932 Kajetan Opach 7.04 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
932 Łukasz Burliga 7.04 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
932 Mantas Urbanavičius 7.04 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2021
932 Nguyễn Khang Minh 7.04 Vietnam Melbourne Summer 2021
932 Yifan Luo (骆奕帆) 7.04 China Kunshan Morning 2021
932 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 7.04 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
932 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 7.04 China Guilin Open 2021
932 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 7.04 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
932 Zayn Khanani 7.04 United States Stowhio Open 2021
945 Alexander Bashutkin 7.05 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
945 Dwyane Ramos 7.05 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
945 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.05 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
945 Kailong Li (李开隆) 7.05 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
945 Lennon Hughes 7.05 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
945 Luke Garrett 7.05 United States Florida Returns 2021
945 Max Siauw 7.05 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
945 Patrick Ponce 7.05 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
945 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 7.05 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
945 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.05 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
945 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 7.05 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
956 Ben Kirby 7.06 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
956 Ben Kirby 7.06 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
956 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.06 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
956 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.06 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
956 Dwyane Ramos 7.06 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
956 Feliks Zemdegs 7.06 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
956 Feliks Zemdegs 7.06 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
956 Jerry Yao 7.06 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
956 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.06 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
956 Max Siauw 7.06 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
956 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 7.06 China Guangdong Open 2021
956 Shaun Mack 7.06 United States Empire State Summer A 2021
956 Valerio Locatelli 7.06 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
956 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 7.06 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
956 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.06 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
956 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 7.06 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
956 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 7.06 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
956 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 7.06 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
974 Adrien Auvray Matyn 7.07 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
974 Adrien Auvray Matyn 7.07 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
974 Alexander Bashutkin 7.07 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
974 Alexander Bashutkin 7.07 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
974 Andrey Che 7.07 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
974 Chris Mills 7.07 United Kingdom North Island Championship 2021
974 Daniel Wallin 7.07 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
974 David Epstein 7.07 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
974 Dylan Miller 7.07 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
974 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 7.07 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
974 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 7.07 Ukraine Horse City 2021
974 Mantas Urbanavičius 7.07 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2021
974 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 7.07 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
974 Phillip Lewicki 7.07 United States Stowhio Open 2021
974 Phillip Lewicki 7.07 United States Stowhio Open 2021
974 Tymon Kolasiński 7.07 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
974 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.07 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
974 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 7.07 China Wuhan Open 2021
992 Ari Randers-Pehrson 7.08 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
992 Brian Johnson 7.08 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
992 Chris Mills 7.08 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
992 Juliette Sébastien 7.08 France Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
992 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.08 China Guangdong Open 2021
992 Oscar Watson 7.08 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
992 Rhys Lloyd 7.08 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
992 Richard Delacoste 7.08 Switzerland Offline Schwyz Sunday 2021
992 Riley Dexter 7.08 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.