Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3.47 China Wuhu Open 2018
2 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.06 China Wuhan Open 2021
3 Feliks Zemdegs 4.16 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
4 Patrick Ponce 4.24 United States Northeast Championship 2019
5 Nicolás Sánchez 4.38 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
6 Max Park 4.40 United States SacCubing V 2018
7 Lukas Shelley 4.42 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
8 Juliette Sébastien 4.44 France Sens Open 2019
9 Tymon Kolasiński 4.51 Poland Warm Up Sydney 2019
10 Jakub Kipa 4.59 Poland Polish Championship 2018
10 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 4.59 Republic of Korea ChicaGhosts 2017
12 Tanzer Balimtas 4.64 United States Pennsylvania 2018
13 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 4.72 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
14 Mats Valk 4.74 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
15 Aaron Huynh 4.76 United States OU Winter 2019
15 Bill Wang 4.76 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
15 Drew Brads 4.76 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
18 Cornelius Dieckmann 4.77 Germany Franconia Open 2018
19 Amos Nordman 4.80 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
19 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 4.80 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
21 Philipp Weyer 4.81 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
22 Sebastian Weyer 4.83 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
23 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 4.84 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
24 Blake Thompson 4.86 United States Queen City 2017
24 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
24 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 4.86 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
27 Danny SungIn Park 4.88 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
27 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 4.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
29 Antonie Paterakis 4.89 Greece The Hague Open 2017
30 Lucas Etter 4.90 United States River Hill Fall 2015
31 Aryan Chhabra 4.91 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
32 Christopher Yen 4.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
32 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 4.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
32 Kevin Gerhardt 4.94 Germany German Nationals 2017
35 Luke Garrett 4.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
36 Jayden McNeill 4.97 Australia WCCT Cupertino 2018
36 Matěj Grohmann 4.97 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
38 Sean Patrick Villanueva 4.98 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
39 Chris Mills 5.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
39 Luigi Soriano 5.00 United States Brooklyn 2019
41 Jules Desjardin 5.01 France Swiss Nationals 2019
41 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.01 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
43 Tee Kai Yang 5.02 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
44 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.03 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
45 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.06 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
46 Dylan Miller 5.08 United States Houston Winter 2020
46 Keaton Ellis 5.08 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
46 Max Siauw 5.08 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
49 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.09 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
50 Antoine Cantin 5.10 Canada National Capital Region 2018
51 Tomoya Firman 5.11 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
52 Elian Beguec 5.12 France Nantes Open 2018
52 Jay Benedict Alfaras 5.12 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
52 Jung Hwan Lee 5.12 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
52 Leo Borromeo 5.12 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
52 Łukasz Burliga 5.12 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
57 Alexandre Carlier 5.19 France France 2018
57 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.19 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
59 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.20 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
60 Rami Sbahi 5.22 United States Shaker Fall 2016
61 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.23 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
62 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.24 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
63 Collin Burns 5.25 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
64 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.27 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
65 Andrey Che 5.29 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
66 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 5.30 China Hangzhou Open 2019
67 Dylan Wang 5.31 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
67 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.31 China Shanghai Spring 2017
69 Yang Li (李扬) 5.32 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
70 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 5.34 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
70 Tommy Kiprillis 5.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
72 Leon Schmidtchen 5.35 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
73 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 5.36 Spain Martorell Open 2019
74 Dana Yi 5.37 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
75 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.38 United States WCA Euro 2018
76 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.39 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
76 Roger Lightbody III 5.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
76 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.39 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
79 Daniel Karnaukh 5.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
79 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 5.43 China Guilin Open 2021
81 Anthony Brooks 5.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
82 Eva Kato 5.46 United States WCA World Championship 2019
83 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
84 Luke Griesser 5.48 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
85 Andy Denney 5.49 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
86 Bautista Bonazzola 5.50 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
86 Daniel Gutierrez 5.50 United States SBU Spring 2019
86 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 5.50 Thailand THC 2017
86 Tristan Chua Yong 5.50 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
86 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.50 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019
91 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5.51 Thailand Cambodia Championship 2019
91 Will Newhoff 5.51 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
93 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.52 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
93 Daniel Wallin 5.52 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
93 Dario Roa Sánchez 5.52 Spain IPM Open 2017
93 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.52 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
93 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.52 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
93 Jeff Park 5.52 United States Maryland 2017
93 Jonathan Esparaz 5.52 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
93 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 5.52 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
101 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.54 Norway Voss Open 2019
102 Henri Gerber 5.55 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
102 Luke Tycksen 5.55 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
102 Richard Tola 5.55 Greece London Open 2019
102 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.55 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
106 Brennen Lin 5.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
106 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.57 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
106 Varun Mohanraj 5.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
109 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 5.58 Brazil South American Championship 2018
109 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5.58 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
109 Linus Laurén 5.58 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
109 Pavan Ravindra 5.58 United States US Nationals 2015
109 Reto Bubendorf 5.58 Finland SC Cup II 2018
114 Ben Kirby 5.59 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
114 Sameer Aggarwal 5.59 United States Washington Championship 2020
116 Jason Lee 5.60 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
116 Ryan Pilat 5.60 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
118 Ben Baron 5.61 Israel Hannukubing 2019
118 Richard Delacoste 5.61 Switzerland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
118 Rushil Dalal 5.61 India MMO 2017
121 Mahith Bandi 5.62 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
121 Morten Arborg 5.62 Norway Trondheim Winter 2017
123 AJ Kamal 5.63 United States Pennsylvania 2018
123 Kajetan Opach 5.63 Poland LLS III v2 2020
123 Mattia Galentino 5.63 Italy Italian Championship 2019
123 Mika Smulders 5.63 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
123 Phillip Lewicki 5.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
128 Kian Mansour 5.64 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
129 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.66 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
129 Haluk Ulkusal 5.66 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
129 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.66 China Kansai Open 2019
132 Michał Rzewuski 5.67 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
133 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 5.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
133 Nicolas Gertner 5.68 France Paris Open 2019
135 Brian Johnson 5.69 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
135 Ciarán Beahan 5.69 Ireland High Wycombe Open 2018
135 Robert Antal 5.69 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
135 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.69 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
139 Adrien Auvray Matyn 5.71 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
139 Ahmet Güzel 5.71 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
139 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.71 Japan Saitama 2018
139 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.71 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
139 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 5.71 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
139 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 5.71 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
145 George Scholey 5.72 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
145 Mattias Uvesten 5.72 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
145 Michał Pleskowicz 5.72 Poland Les Automnales 2018
145 Vijay Kishore 5.72 India Montfort Championship 2016
149 Reinier Schippers 5.73 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
150 Kevin Costello III 5.74 United States Melrose Spring 2015
150 Paul Mahvi 5.74 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
152 Matthew Lee 5.75 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
153 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 5.77 China China Championship 2018
153 Jakub Kubiak 5.77 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
153 Pessi Ansaranta 5.77 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
156 Ethan Rusnak 5.78 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
156 Kennan LeJeune 5.78 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2018
158 Ethan Erez 5.79 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
158 Jonathan Charlesworth 5.79 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
160 Om Joshi 5.81 United States Austin Fall 2019
161 Jakob Gunnarsson 5.82 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
161 Tanish Dhiman 5.82 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
161 Will Callan 5.82 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
164 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 5.83 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
164 Andy Gong 5.83 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
164 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 5.83 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
164 Stanley Chapel 5.83 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
168 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.84 Brazil Itapeva 2018
169 Axel Aronsson 5.85 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
169 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 5.85 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
169 Heidi Chan 5.85 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
169 Manuel Prieto de Antón 5.85 Spain Arnold Open 2018
173 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 5.86 Ukraine Euro 2016
173 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 5.86 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
175 Benjamin Christie 5.87 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2017
175 Jonatan Kłosko 5.87 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
175 Tanish Saxena 5.87 India Indian Nationals 2019
178 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 5.88 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
178 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.88 China Chengdu Open 2019
180 Harry Savage 5.89 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
180 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.89 Poland Polish Championship 2019
180 Kevin Hays 5.89 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
180 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 5.89 Japan Kansai Open 2019
180 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 5.89 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
180 Rodrigo Cabezas 5.89 Chile Chillán Open 2019
180 Sean Hartman 5.89 United States Florida 2020
187 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 5.90 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
187 Ryan Wu 5.90 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
187 Trang Bảo Minh 5.90 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
190 Benjamin Pugh 5.91 United States Kent Fall 2019
190 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 5.91 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
190 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 5.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
190 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5.91 China Hefei Open 2017
190 Sameer Mahmood 5.91 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
195 Elvin Thorsen 5.92 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
196 Krish Shah-Nathwani 5.93 United States Pennsylvania 2018
196 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 5.93 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
198 Key Yu Wan 5.94 Brazil South American Championship 2018
198 Ray Bai 5.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
200 Matei Alexandru Stroescu 5.95 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
201 Alexander Lau 5.96 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
201 Amod Mathur 5.96 India Severna Park Summer 2017
201 Daniel Wannamaker 5.96 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
201 David Ludwig 5.96 United States Music City 2015
201 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 5.96 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
206 Alexander Bashutkin 5.97 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
206 Caio Hideaki Sato 5.97 Brazil Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
206 Christopher Connolly 5.97 Canada Dallas Warm Up 2019
206 Magdalena Pabisz 5.97 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
210 Deniz Atak 5.98 United States Richmond Spring 2019
210 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 5.98 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
212 Carter Kucala 5.99 United States Cubetcha 2019
213 Jonah Crosby 6.00 United States MIT Fall 2018
213 Phạm Đức Phước 6.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
215 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.01 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
215 Róbert Maróti 6.01 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
215 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 6.01 China Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
218 Aamir Saifee 6.02 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
218 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 6.02 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
218 Ignacio Mita Cabezas 6.02 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
218 Joaquin Abarca 6.02 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
218 Paris Dorn 6.02 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
218 Rituraj Sohoni 6.02 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
218 Sean Belke 6.02 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
225 Christopher Sun 6.03 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
225 James Karras 6.03 United States Long Island Winter 2019
225 John Bacouël 6.03 France Annuntia Open 2019
225 Sergey Ryabko 6.03 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
229 Caitlin Hutnyk 6.04 Canada National Capital Region 2018
229 Cameron Stollery 6.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
229 Ethan Jan 6.04 United States West LA Winter 2020
229 Riley Dexter 6.04 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
229 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 6.04 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
234 Antoine Piau 6.05 France Nantes Open 2018
234 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.05 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
234 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6.05 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
234 Karol Zakrzewski 6.05 Poland LLS III v2 2020
238 Jaden Burkhardt 6.06 United States West LA Spring 2019
238 Katie Hull 6.06 United States Fruit Salad 2018
238 Michał Halczuk 6.06 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
238 Staš Zupanc 6.06 Slovenia Euro 2016
242 Kim Jokinen 6.07 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
243 Adam Jagła 6.08 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
243 Jode Brewster 6.08 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
245 Jonathan Hamstad 6.09 Norway Chill Out Trondheim 2018
245 Lin Chen (陈霖) 6.09 China Kunshan Open 2018
245 Victor Chenu 6.09 France Cube An Dro 2019
245 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 6.09 Japan US Nationals 2012
249 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.10 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
249 Eli Parker 6.10 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
249 Piotr Tokarski 6.10 Poland LLS II 2018
249 Wojciech Barciaga 6.10 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
253 Carson Davis 6.12 United States MCC Alpha 2017
253 Felipe Medel 6.12 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
253 Olivier Vos 6.12 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
253 Tomáš Nguyen 6.12 Vietnam Slovakian Spring 2018
257 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 6.13 China Changsha Autumn 2019
257 Joey Saia 6.13 United States Leap to Barrie 2020
257 Oliver Fritz 6.13 Germany Munich Open 2017
260 Elijah Brown 6.14 United States West LA Winter 2020
260 Jabari Nuruddin 6.14 United States Irvine Winter 2018
260 Joshua Broderick Phillips 6.14 United States QQQ 2018
263 Alex Johnson 6.15 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
263 Andrew Ricci 6.15 United States US Nationals 2012
263 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 6.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
263 DongSu Park (박동수) 6.15 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
263 Luke Van Laningham 6.15 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
268 Daryl Tan Hong An 6.16 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
268 Martin Fronescu 6.16 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
270 Dmitry Dergunov 6.17 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
270 Lance Bastien Loy 6.17 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
270 Marcus Kamen 6.17 United States Wiscube 2019
270 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 6.17 China GDSY Open 2019
274 Arnav Arora 6.18 India Indian Nationals 2019
274 Jie Wang (王杰) 6.18 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
274 Lucas Wesche 6.18 Germany German Open 2018
274 Tommy Cherry 6.18 United States Florida 2020
274 Will Gurnett 6.18 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
274 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 6.18 Hong Kong Lishui University Open 2018
274 Yongting You (尤永庭) 6.18 China Taiwan Championship 2017
281 Andrew Park 6.19 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
281 Fabio Schwandt 6.19 United Kingdom Hamburg International 2019
281 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 6.19 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
281 Rafał Waryszak 6.19 Poland Polish Open 2018
281 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.19 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
281 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 6.19 China Longyan Open 2018
287 Gábor Slezák 6.20 Hungary Hungarian Summer 2019
287 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.20 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
287 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 6.20 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
287 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.20 China Wuhan Open 2021
287 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 6.20 Japan TMU Open 2018
287 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 6.20 China Lishui University Open 2018
293 Anson Lin 6.21 China Supreme South Open 2018
293 Artem Ganzha 6.21 Russia MPEI Open 2017
295 Adam Łyskawa 6.22 Poland PST Łuków 2019
295 Bruno Vervoort 6.22 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
295 Lim Hung (林弘) 6.22 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
298 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 6.23 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
298 Sora Sato 6.23 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
300 Aleksandr Beznogov 6.24 Russia Narva Winter 2019
300 Aryan Kejriwal 6.24 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
300 Lee Byung June (이병준) 6.24 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
303 Adriel Wiebe 6.25 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
303 Alexey Zharikov 6.25 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
303 Mitchell Lane 6.25 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
303 Nathan Wu 6.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
303 Zayn Khanani 6.25 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
308 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.26 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
308 Kari Hyttinen 6.26 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
308 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 6.26 Japan Japan Championship 2019
311 Adrian Jorghy 6.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
311 Andrew Bae 6.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
311 David Nguyen 6.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
311 David Remolina Amórtegui 6.27 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
311 Dwyane Ramos 6.27 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
311 Ishaan Lal 6.27 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
311 Justin John Navarro 6.27 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
311 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 6.27 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
311 Kirt Protacio 6.27 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
311 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 6.27 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
321 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 6.28 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
322 Carl Ashley Cortes 6.29 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
322 Evan Liu 6.29 United States Colonie Spring 2019
322 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 6.29 Malaysia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
322 Lir Ukaj 6.29 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
322 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 6.29 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
322 Steven Kearns 6.29 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
322 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 6.29 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
322 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.29 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
330 Kyle Van Straaten 6.30 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
330 Nathan Dwyer 6.30 United States Indiana 2019
330 Taosif Amin Sahil 6.30 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
333 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.31 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
333 Mateo Tiul 6.31 United States New York City Winter 2017
333 Nitin Nathan 6.31 United States C3 Cup Finale 2019
336 Rifa Octavian Himawan 6.32 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
337 Edward Lin 6.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
337 Justin Choi 6.33 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
337 Justin Mallari 6.33 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
337 Przemysław Kaleta 6.33 Poland Polish Open 2019
337 Ulrik Bredland 6.33 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
342 Abdelhak Kaddour 6.34 France Sens Open 2019
342 Dylan Raymond 6.34 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
342 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6.34 Peru WCA Euro 2018
342 Louis Cormier 6.34 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
342 Mason Langenderfer 6.34 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019
342 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 6.34 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
348 Beom San Kim (김범산) 6.35 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
348 Eli Jay 6.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
348 Harris Chan 6.35 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
348 János Bereczki 6.35 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
348 Jasper Murray 6.35 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
348 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 6.35 Mexico Tonallan 2018
348 Justin Gou 6.35 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
348 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 6.35 China Kunshan Morning 2021
348 Maciej Czapiewski 6.35 Poland WCA Euro 2018
348 Noé Bourdon 6.35 France Saint-Raphaël Winter Open 2018
348 Pranav Prabhu 6.35 India SSN Cube Open 2018
348 Szymon Malinowski 6.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
360 Francisco Hamlin 6.36 Argentina Dutch Nationals 2019
360 Ilya Nazarov 6.36 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
360 Julian Favell 6.36 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
360 Justin He 6.36 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
360 Pablo Contreras 6.36 France Chelles Open 2020
360 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 6.36 Belarus Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019
360 Viktor Kalmar 6.36 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
360 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.36 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
368 Alexander Tosting 6.37 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
368 Riley Woo 6.37 United States US Nationals 2016
368 Robert Yau 6.37 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
368 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 6.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
372 Alaik Bhatia 6.38 India Saraswati Open 2020
372 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 6.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
372 Christopher Olson 6.38 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
372 Jan Zych 6.38 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
372 Michał Krasowski 6.38 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
372 Nathan Soria 6.38 United States Nisei Week 2016
372 Nolan Wood 6.38 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
372 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 6.38 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
380 Christopher Chi 6.39 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
380 Wojciech Knott 6.39 Poland Polish Open 2018
382 Brian Nguyen 6.40 Australia Sydney Open 2019
382 Brody Lassner 6.40 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
382 Bryan Eng 6.40 Australia Newcastle Autumn 2021
382 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 6.40 China Suzhou Open 2019
382 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 6.40 China Guiyang Open 2019
382 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 6.40 China Lanzhou Open 2018
382 Twan Dullemond 6.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
382 Zachary Ochs 6.40 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
390 Alwin Rölz 6.41 Switzerland German Open 2019
390 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.41 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
390 Ethan Stevens 6.41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
390 Hitoki Kidahashi (木田橋仁毅) 6.41 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
390 Jack Pfeifer 6.41 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
390 Jared Stinson 6.41 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
390 Mark Allen Baruc 6.41 Philippines Iligan Open 2017
390 Moses San Pascual 6.41 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
398 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 6.42 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
398 Mantas Urbanavičius 6.42 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
398 Marcin Zalewski 6.42 Poland Cube Factory 2013
398 Matthew Shay 6.42 United States Mudd Winter 2019
398 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 6.42 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
398 Rowe Hessler 6.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
404 Dominik Beese 6.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
404 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 6.43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
404 Jack Beckett 6.43 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
404 Marco Vorländer 6.43 Germany Elsass Open 2018
404 Marek Majerik 6.43 Slovakia Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
404 Yap Jia Yang 6.43 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
410 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 6.44 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
410 Austin Moore 6.44 United States SCC Summer 2017
410 Robbie Villarica 6.44 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
410 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 6.44 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
410 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 6.44 China China Championship 2015
415 Anthony Lafourcade 6.45 France Elsass Open 2018
415 Bo Wang (王擘) 6.45 China Taiyuan Open 2017
415 David Epstein 6.45 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
415 Vincent Wong 6.45 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
415 Zeke Mackay 6.45 United States West Branch Summer 2019
420 Jonathan Chng 6.46 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
420 Vadzim Smirnou 6.46 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
420 Vishantak Srikrishna 6.46 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
423 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 6.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
423 Andy Huang 6.47 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
423 Brian Law 6.47 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
423 Eric Limeback 6.47 Canada Berkeley Winter 2017
423 Kyle Santucci 6.47 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
423 Lucas Déglise 6.47 France Savoie Open 2020
423 Pavel Galaktionov 6.47 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
423 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 6.47 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
423 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 6.47 China Guiyang Open 2019
432 José Garrido 6.48 Chile La Serena Open 2020
432 Jure Gregorc 6.48 Slovenia Euro 2016
432 Lucas O'Connell 6.48 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
432 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 6.48 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
436 Alessandro Nicolì 6.49 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
436 Bence Barát 6.49 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
436 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 6.49 China Wuhan Open 2021
436 Henry Hughes 6.49 Canada Pickering 2017
436 John Brechon 6.49 United States US Nationals 2016
436 Michał Marszałek 6.49 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
442 Bhargav Narasimhan 6.50 India Synocubix 2020
442 Breandan Vallance 6.50 United Kingdom Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
442 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 6.50 Peru LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
442 Kai Su (苏锴) 6.50 China GDSY Open 2019
442 Massimiliano Iovane 6.50 Italy Italian Open 2017
442 Parker Trager 6.50 United States West LA Spring 2019
442 Wei Wang (王炜) 6.50 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
442 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 6.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter 2015
450 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 6.51 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
450 Anatole Volongo 6.51 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
450 Callum McArthur-Mortell 6.51 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
450 Emanuel Rheinert 6.51 Germany German Nationals 2017
450 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.51 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
450 Nithin Babu 6.51 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
450 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 6.51 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
457 An Le 6.52 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
457 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.52 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
457 Bennet Wichmann 6.52 Germany German Nationals 2015
457 Christopher Morris 6.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
457 Derek Tat 6.52 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
457 Evan Mann 6.52 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
457 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 6.52 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
457 Hunor Bózsing 6.52 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
457 Jakub Drobný 6.52 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019
457 Jordan Mosakowski 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
457 Melissa Su 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
457 Szymon Moroń 6.52 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
469 Arush Singh 6.53 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
469 Nicola Barbaro 6.53 Italy Italian Championship 2018
469 Tobias Peter 6.53 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
469 Yu Tang (唐语) 6.53 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
473 Erik Akkersdijk 6.54 Netherlands Liechtenstein Open 2018
473 Henry Savich 6.54 United States NovaCube 2018
473 Jansen Alvarez 6.54 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
473 Jung In An (안정인) 6.54 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
473 Kieran Dizon 6.54 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
473 Toni Beljo 6.54 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
473 Ty Marshall 6.54 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
480 Justin Andrew Dee 6.55 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
480 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.55 China Guangdong Open 2021
480 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 6.55 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
480 Patrick Hetco 6.55 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
484 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.56 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
484 Kesava Kirupa 6.56 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
484 Tianhao Mo (莫天皓) 6.56 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
484 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 6.56 Japan Kansai Star 2013
488 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 6.57 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
488 Jeriel James Thomas 6.57 Canada Wellspring Open 2017
488 Leo Min-Bedford 6.57 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
488 Mateusz Szulik 6.57 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
488 Paul Pleis 6.57 France Basel Open 2020
488 William Lu (呂宇綸) 6.57 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
488 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 6.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
488 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 6.57 China Kunshan Morning 2021
488 Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) 6.57 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
497 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 6.58 China China Championship 2017
497 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 6.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
497 Nathaniel Ortega 6.58 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
497 Simon Geertsema 6.58 New Zealand Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
497 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 6.58 China Zhuhai Open 2017
502 Katie Davies 6.59 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
502 Riley Norrid 6.59 United States Texas Out of School 2019
502 Ryan Driscoll 6.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
502 Sandy Aaron Jones 6.59 France Cubing with the Viking 2020
502 Shonathon Collins 6.59 United States Bayou Bash 2018
507 Celine Tran 6.60 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
507 Cory Yurkovic 6.60 United States Princeton Fall 2018
507 Marcos Aparicio Caro 6.60 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
507 Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich 6.60 Mexico Izcube 2019
507 Oliver Jenks 6.60 New Zealand Sydney Championship 2016
507 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 6.60 China Xianyang Open 2019
507 Sander Joa 6.60 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
507 Tao Wen (温韬) 6.60 China Yunnan Open 2019
507 Thompson Clarke 6.60 Canada National Capital Region 2019
507 Tomáš Novotný 6.60 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
517 Gavin Wills 6.61 United States Nisei Week 2016
517 Manuel Gutman 6.61 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
517 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 6.61 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
517 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 6.61 China Beijing Winter 2019
521 Edrian Miguel Capistrano 6.62 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
521 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 6.62 China Guangdong Open 2021
521 Isaac Langer 6.62 United States Poly Cubed 2016
521 Julián García Sánchez 6.62 Mexico Conde Open 2019
521 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 6.62 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
521 Nikhil Soares 6.62 India Hotel Cube 2018
521 Rhys Lloyd 6.62 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
521 Yubin Ye (叶煜彬) 6.62 China Xiamen Open 2017
529 Derek Hsieh 6.63 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
530 Adhemar Mizushima 6.64 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
530 Calix Tang 6.64 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
530 Karl Taagaard Hansen 6.64 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
530 Oscar Nieto 6.64 Colombia Happy Cubing Acton 2021
530 Ramses Amaya 6.64 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
530 Sumanth Chandrupatla 6.64 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
530 Tomas Jankauskas 6.64 Lithuania Šiauliai-Tilžė Open 2017
537 Azhar Virani 6.65 United States DFW With A Twist 2019
537 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 6.65 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
537 John Carlo Magallon 6.65 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
537 Ray Vince Ong 6.65 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
537 Samuel Simko 6.65 Slovakia Savoie Open 2020
537 Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко) 6.65 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
543 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) 6.66 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
543 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 6.66 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
543 Isabella Corona 6.66 United States West LA Winter 2020
543 Nipun Kisari 6.66 United States Cubing in Cambridge 2019
543 Phoenix Patterson 6.66 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
543 Shlomo Ben Shalom 6.66 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
549 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 6.67 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
549 Ben Yu 6.67 United States SnoCo Summer 2017
549 David Pearce 6.67 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
549 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 6.67 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019
549 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 6.67 Brazil IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
549 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 6.67 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
549 Jonah Jarvis 6.67 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
549 Micki Kanaiya Harning 6.67 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2017
549 Qingyuan Xiao (肖庆源) 6.67 China Chengdu Open 2018
549 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 6.67 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
549 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 6.67 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
549 Zhi Li (李志) 6.67 China Zibo Open 2018
561 Irina Drobitjko 6.68 Ukraine MPEI Open 2018
561 Jakub Wojtaszewski 6.68 Poland Polish Championship 2018
561 Kenny Zhong 6.68 Canada UBC Open 2019
561 Mattia Furlan 6.68 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
561 Michael Larsen 6.68 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
561 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 6.68 China Guilin Open 2019
567 Brandon Nunez 6.69 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
567 Enzo Mattos 6.69 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
567 Hongming Zuo (左鸿铭) 6.69 China Guiyang Open 2019
567 Mateusz Śliż 6.69 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
567 Richmond Mico Rigor 6.69 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
567 Santosh Naranapatty 6.69 India SRM Cube Open 2018
567 Sean Moran 6.69 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
567 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 6.69 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
567 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 6.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2013
576 Felipe Rueda Hernández 6.70 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
576 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 6.70 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
576 Léo Bailly 6.70 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
576 Pranav Kulkarni 6.70 United States Lion Pride 2019
576 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 6.70 China China Championship 2017
581 Theo Iván Goluboff 6.71 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
582 Aiden Bartlett 6.72 United States Washington Championship 2020
582 Amirali Farajnezhad (امیرعلی فرج نژاد) 6.72 Iran Tehran Summer 2019
582 Andres Flügel 6.72 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
582 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 6.72 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
582 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 6.72 Chile Los Ángeles al Cubo 2019
582 Isaac Wong Chang Man 6.72 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
582 Leon Achata 6.72 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
582 Pedro Roque 6.72 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
582 Peter Weyers 6.72 United States West Branch Summer 2019
582 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 6.72 Czech Republic Slovakian Cube Day 2018
582 Tyler Howlett 6.72 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
593 Cameron Miller 6.73 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
593 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 6.73 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
593 Dylan Hughlett 6.73 United States Cubing 4 Kids 2018
593 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 6.73 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
593 John Staley 6.73 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
593 Jonathan Truchot 6.73 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
593 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 6.73 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
593 Tyler Robinson 6.73 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
593 Yassine Bettahar 6.73 Algeria Setif Spring Open 2018
593 Yifan Luo (骆奕帆) 6.73 China Kunshan Morning 2021
603 Chris Choi 6.74 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
603 Hendry Cahyadi 6.74 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
603 Kavin Tangtartharakul 6.74 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
603 Louis Meunier 6.74 United States Princeton Winter 2020
603 Valentin Hoffmann 6.74 France France 2016
603 Victor Colin 6.74 France France 2018
609 Adriano Matoba Lipski 6.75 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
609 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 6.75 China Chongqing Open 2018
609 Jared Huffman 6.75 United States Virtual Cubing 2019
609 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 6.75 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
609 Toby Litiatco 6.75 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
609 Valerio Locatelli 6.75 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
609 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 6.75 China Guangdong Open 2021
616 Dan Pastushkov 6.76 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
616 Dominic Redisi 6.76 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
616 Ian Bourn 6.76 United States Atomic Cubing 2018
616 Joshua Hounslow 6.76 Australia WA State Championship 2021
616 Martin Brath 6.76 Germany Hessen Open 2019
616 Micah Morrison 6.76 United States Grind City 2019
616 Nicholas Tran 6.76 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
616 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 6.76 Turkey Bursa Winter 2019
616 Wojciech Weremczuk 6.76 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
616 Xiangwei Chen (陈相炜) 6.76 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
616 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 6.76 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
627 Akash Rupela 6.77 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
627 Alexei Sinyavin 6.77 United States Princeton Winter 2020
627 Andrés Irías Li 6.77 Costa Rica Grecia Open 2019
627 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 6.77 Japan Japan Open 2016
627 Christian de Sena Fortunato 6.77 Brazil Capivara 2017
627 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 6.77 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
627 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 6.77 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
627 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 6.77 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
627 Jadon Castillo 6.77 United States Austin Fall 2019
627 Jerry Hwang 6.77 Republic of Korea Canadian Championship 2019
627 Kristóf Veres 6.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
627 Milán Baticz 6.77 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
627 Moshi Tang 6.77 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
627 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 6.77 China Guangdong Open 2021
627 Paolo Moriello 6.77 Italy Italian Open 2014
627 Ramón Dersch 6.77 Germany Hessen Open 2015
643 Aleksander Arefiew 6.78 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
643 Andrew Chen 6.78 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
643 Anish Rajesh 6.78 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
643 Bennett Bamsey 6.78 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
643 Eeshan Khurana 6.78 United States Fall Foliage 2018
643 Filip Nilsen 6.78 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
643 John O'Connell 6.78 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
643 Noah Schulhof 6.78 United States Maryland 2017
643 Timothy Castle 6.78 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
652 Dan Tran 6.79 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
652 Hunor Mogyorósi 6.79 Hungary Manchester Open 2017
652 Mark Cheung 6.79 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
652 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 6.79 China WCA World Championship 2019
656 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 6.80 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
656 Ilona Ansel 6.80 France Savoie Open 2020
656 Lachlan Stephens 6.80 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
656 Walker Welch 6.80 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
656 Zavian Valedon 6.80 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
661 Benjamin Wei 6.81 United States Northeast Championship 2019
661 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 6.81 North Macedonia Back To Belgrade 2021
661 Lorenzo Mauro 6.81 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
661 Nathan Nakaguchi 6.81 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
665 Kirill Mamonov 6.82 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
665 Louis Fertier 6.82 France Seraing Open 2019
665 Peri Le Dain 6.82 United States Odd Day in Sydney 2019
668 Andreas Lambropoulos 6.83 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
668 David Woner 6.83 United States KCubing Winter 2017
668 James Quinn 6.83 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
668 Maxence Baudry 6.83 France ABC 2018
668 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 6.83 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
668 Tomáš Zatroch 6.83 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019
668 Yan Jin (金岩) 6.83 China Xi'an New Year 2020
675 Bofan Zhang (张博藩) 6.84 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
675 Duc Huynh 6.84 Germany Hamburg International 2020
675 Đỗ Quang Hưng 6.84 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019
675 Gabriel Gaza 6.84 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
675 Giovanni Contardi 6.84 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
675 John Coon 6.84 United States MCC Alpha 2018
675 Kunal Oak 6.84 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
675 Maksim Vorobyev 6.84 Russia MPEI Open 2017
675 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 6.84 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
675 Nathaniel Berg 6.84 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
675 Ng Yong Teng 6.84 Singapore NTU Open 2019
675 Stephen Adhisaputra 6.84 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
675 Szymon Musiał 6.84 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
675 Will Hamilton 6.84 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
675 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 6.84 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
675 Zachary Chan 6.84 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
691 Andy Smith 6.85 United States Johns Hopkins Winter 2015
691 Brandon Huang 6.85 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
691 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.85 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
691 Jun Xia (夏骏) 6.85 China Jieyang Open 2019
691 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 6.85 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
691 Muhammad Badruddin 6.85 Indonesia Tokai Open 2019
691 Seamus Twyman 6.85 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
691 Simon Kellum 6.85 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
691 Vladimir Korovin 6.85 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
691 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 6.85 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
691 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 6.85 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
691 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 6.85 China Quanzhou Open 2018
703 Bartosz Karpiński 6.86 Poland Polish Championship 2019
703 César Abraham Briones Arreola 6.86 Mexico Tonallan 2018
703 Florian Truckenthanner 6.86 Austria Tirol Open 2019
703 Graham Lively 6.86 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
703 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 6.86 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
703 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 6.86 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
703 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.86 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
703 Sameer Sethuram 6.86 United States Princeton Winter 2020
703 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 6.86 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
703 Zach Amiridis 6.86 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
713 Andrew Moy 6.87 United States UIUC Fall 2019
713 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 6.87 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018
713 Dmitry Aniskin 6.87 Russia MCO 2016
713 Farid Mikhailov 6.87 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
713 Justin Barker 6.87 United States SCC Winter 2018
713 Patryk Szewczyk 6.87 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
713 Shivam Bansal 6.87 India MathSoc Open 2017
720 Daniel Goodman 6.88 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
720 David Vos 6.88 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
720 Kacper Rafalski 6.88 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
720 Markus Wolf 6.88 Germany PSKubing 2016
720 Nejc Ian Čurman 6.88 Slovenia Croatian Open 2018
720 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 6.88 China Wuxi Open 2017
720 Sooho Lee (이수호) 6.88 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
720 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 6.88 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
720 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 6.88 China Jieyang Open 2019
729 Alexander Persaud 6.89 United States Florida 2020
729 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 6.89 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
729 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 6.89 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
729 Léo Francoeur 6.89 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
729 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 6.89 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
729 Sean Skinner 6.89 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
729 Shane Grogan 6.89 United States Caltech Winter 2015
729 Yannic Waser 6.89 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
729 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 6.89 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
729 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 6.89 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
739 Alex Stern 6.90 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
739 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 6.90 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
739 Luke Jankowiak 6.90 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
739 Patryk Zawieja 6.90 Poland Project Piła 2019
739 Ryland Wilson 6.90 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
744 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 6.91 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
744 Daniel Greigg 6.91 United States WFS Cubing Spring 2018
744 Josh Morrison 6.91 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
744 Liam Chen 6.91 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
744 Nikita Loika 6.91 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
749 Daniel Tidsey 6.92 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
749 Hong Seungbin 6.92 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
749 Hua Huang (黄华) 6.92 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
749 Jan Staubach 6.92 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
749 Jialin Zhou 6.92 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
749 Lauren Phung 6.92 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
749 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 6.92 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
749 Samuel Brenner 6.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
749 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 6.92 China Nanning Open 2019
758 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 6.93 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
758 Frederik Hutfleß 6.93 Germany German Open 2019
758 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 6.93 Taiwan San Diego Summer 2019
758 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 6.93 Colombia Tulcan Open 2018
758 Zachary White 6.93 United States South Texas Open 2018
763 Ben Marlin 6.94 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
763 Daniel Mullen 6.94 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
763 Ilya Zabrodsky 6.94 Belarus World Championship 2017
763 Jaime Botello García 6.94 Spain UCM Open 2019
763 Matěj Mužátko 6.94 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
763 Moritz Patzelt 6.94 Germany Munich Open 2014
763 Quinten Andelhofs 6.94 Belgium Belgian Winter 2017
763 Ryan McIlhenny 6.94 United States Virginia Beach Winter 2019
763 Seokjun Hong 6.94 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
763 Stanley Wang 6.94 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
773 Clément Cherblanc 6.95 France Austrian Open 2019
773 Ishmam Mirza 6.95 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
773 Justin Barber 6.95 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
773 Karl Matthew Angeles 6.95 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
773 Michael Nielsen 6.95 United States Southeast Championship 2019
773 Phạm Anh Khoa 6.95 Vietnam Techweek NZ 2017
773 Ricky Meiler 6.95 Germany MIT Fall 2018
773 Simon Westlund 6.95 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
773 Weston Mizumoto 6.95 United States Fresno Fall 2017
773 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 6.95 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
783 Brandon Pierel 6.96 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
783 Cameron Blumenow 6.96 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
783 George Wu (吴尚儒) 6.96 United States ZUA Open 2017
783 Jerzy Chmiel 6.96 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
783 Lukas Noel 6.96 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
783 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 6.96 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
789 Andrew Xie 6.97 United States Brooklyn 2018
789 Daan Baartmans 6.97 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2018
789 José Cruz Lara Rojas 6.97 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
789 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 6.97 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
789 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 6.97 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
789 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
795 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 6.98 Spain Iruña Open 2018
795 Basil Herold 6.98 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
795 Brayden Gordley 6.98 United States Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
795 Ivaylo Tanev 6.98 Bulgaria Lovech Winter 2019
795 Izan Cantero Herrera 6.98 Spain Melbourne Summer 2020
795 Jusun Choi (최주선) 6.98 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
795 Robin Tschümperlin 6.98 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2017
795 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 6.98 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
795 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 6.98 China Xiamen Winter 2019
804 Alessio Giuliano 6.99 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
804 Ari Randers-Pehrson 6.99 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
804 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.99 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
804 Divnoor Bajwa 6.99 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
804 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 6.99 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
804 Eeshan Zele 6.99 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
804 Gabriel Machado Nunes 6.99 Brazil Copa Black Horse 2019
804 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 6.99 Thailand Hiroshima Open 2019
804 Jakub Wolniewicz 6.99 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
804 Kevin Min 6.99 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021
804 Lei Liu (刘磊) 6.99 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
804 Trần Đăng Quang 6.99 Vietnam TAS State Championship 2021
804 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 6.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
804 Zuhan Zhang (张祖瀚) 6.99 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
818 Carter Audet Marrero 7.00 United States Mudd Fall 2019
818 Jonathan Tilahun 7.00 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
818 Nikita Starodubov 7.00 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
818 Pinda Qian (钱品达) 7.00 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
818 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.00 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
818 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.00 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
824 Bernardo Torres 7.01 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
824 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 7.01 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
824 Ömer Çetinkaya 7.01 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
824 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 7.01 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
824 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 7.01 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
824 Samuel Knoll 7.01 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
824 Wiktor Zegadło 7.01 Poland Veenendaal Open 2020
824 Zhengwu Piao (朴正武) 7.01 China China Championship 2019
832 Adrián Martínez Macías 7.02 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
832 Huyang Zou (邹胡杨) 7.02 China Dongguan Open 2018
832 Ji Won Yang 7.02 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
832 Julen Simón Iriarte 7.02 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
832 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 7.02 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
832 Michael Yoo Fatemi 7.02 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
832 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.02 Poland WLS Lato 2016
832 William Jensen 7.02 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
840 Alfred Saidlo 7.03 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
840 Bart Sekulski 7.03 Poland LLS III 2019
840 Ian Yeh 7.03 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
840 Jackson DeVico 7.03 United States Colonie Spring 2019
840 Jake Klassen 7.03 Canada Canadian Open 2017
840 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 7.03 Mexico Conde Open 2019
840 Juan Esteban Garzón López 7.03 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
840 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 7.03 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
840 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 7.03 Japan Tsukuba 2012
840 Naglis Peciulis 7.03 Lithuania Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
840 Shaun Mack 7.03 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
851 Aiden Dajun Kim 7.04 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
851 Akito Nipatcharoen 7.04 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
851 Casey Ngo 7.04 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
851 Finn Trass 7.04 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
851 Joel Ulin 7.04 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
851 Marcus Moberg 7.04 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
851 Nguyễn Khang Minh 7.04 Vietnam Melbourne Summer 2021
851 Ramiro Mendez 7.04 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
851 Samuel Fang 7.04 United States SBU Fall 2019
860 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 7.05 China Wuhan University Open 2018
860 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 7.05 China Tangshan Open 2018
860 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 7.05 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
860 Lennon Hughes 7.05 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
860 Louis de Mendonça 7.05 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
860 Roan Paone 7.05 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
860 Sergey Lahno 7.05 Russia Narva Winter 2019
860 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 7.05 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
860 Valentin Ardaillon 7.05 France France 2018
860 Vilius Ribinskas 7.05 Lithuania Swedish Championship 2019
860 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 7.05 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
871 Carson Widjaja 7.06 United States Empire State Fall 2019
871 Jack Ryan 7.06 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
873 Aquiles Sánchez Ochoa 7.07 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
873 Boxuan Fan (范柏轩) 7.07 China Guangdong Open 2018
873 Haoran Ding (丁浩然) 7.07 China Longyan Open 2018
873 Jonathan Kaliffe 7.07 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
873 Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی) 7.07 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
873 Sorin Turculeț 7.07 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
873 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 7.07 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
873 Walter Duff 7.07 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
873 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 7.07 China Wuhan Open 2021
882 Caleb Kinman 7.08 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
882 Edward Vakula 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
882 Froilan Enriquez 7.08 United States For The Love Of Cubing 2016
882 Mateusz Gil 7.08 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
882 Oscar Watson 7.08 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
882 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.08 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
888 Adam Chodyniecki 7.09 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
888 Athul Vikas 7.09 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
888 Denji Cortez Bautista 7.09 Philippines Northern Luzon Open 2013
888 Martin Kraut 7.09 Germany GBCO 2015
888 Miles Lentz 7.09 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
888 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 7.09 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
888 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 7.09 India Indian Nationals 2018
888 Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也) 7.09 Japan Japan Championship 2019
888 Tristan Hastings 7.09 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
888 Waden Cho 7.09 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
898 Benjamin Kyle 7.10 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
898 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 7.10 China China Championship 2019
898 Keener Zamudio Jambo 7.10 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
898 Matthew Siegel 7.10 Thailand Cambodia Championship 2019
898 Vako Marchilashvili (ვაკო მარჩილაშვილი) 7.10 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
898 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.10 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
898 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.10 China Nanjing Spring 2018
898 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 7.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
906 Aidan Lee 7.11 United States Northwest Championship 2018
906 Cale Schoon 7.11 United States Independence Cube Day 2018
906 Daniil Lee 7.11 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
906 Ivan Bogdan 7.11 Belarus New Year in PSU 2019
906 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 7.11 China Cross-strait 2016
906 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 7.11 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
906 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 7.11 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
906 Mikołaj Zubowicz 7.11 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
906 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 7.11 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
906 Timo Ludwig 7.11 Germany German Nationals 2018
906 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 7.11 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
906 Will Wooden 7.11 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
906 Wonder Dygico 7.11 Philippines Manila Metropolitan 2016
906 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 7.11 China Hengyang Open 2019
920 Arisandra Soo 7.12 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
920 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 7.12 Spain Martorell Open 2019
920 Guido Dipietro 7.12 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
920 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 7.12 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
920 Joaquín Infante Medrano 7.12 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
920 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 7.12 China Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
926 Corey Sakowski 7.13 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
926 Gabriel Rejdych 7.13 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
926 Gustav Wälivaara 7.13 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
926 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.13 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
926 Justin Lin 7.13 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
926 Kyros Tan 7.13 Singapore Darwin Open 2019
926 Lance Enzo Yap 7.13 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
926 Matic Omulec 7.13 Slovenia Euro 2016
926 Micah Walker 7.13 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
926 Wei Hong (洪伟) 7.13 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
926 Zhangming Peng (彭章铭) 7.13 China Maoming Open 2019
937 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 7.14 Indonesia Maru X 2018
937 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.14 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
937 Emily Wang 7.14 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
937 Jolo Endona 7.14 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
937 Noah Simcox 7.14 United States Small Cheese 2019
937 Pierre Meunier 7.14 France Paris Open 2019
937 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7.14 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
937 Sophie Chan 7.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
937 Vasilis Prigkos 7.14 Greece Greece New Year 2019
937 Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 7.14 China Nanchang Open 2013
937 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.14 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
937 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 7.14 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
949 Caleb Clark 7.15 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
949 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 7.15 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
949 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 7.15 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
949 Jan Martin Villostas 7.15 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
949 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 7.15 China Kunshan Morning 2021
949 Jonatan Solheim 7.15 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
949 Kerry Creech 7.15 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
949 Saravanan Gowthaman 7.15 India Raipur Winter Challenge 2018
949 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 7.15 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
949 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 7.15 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
959 Alexander Botz 7.16 Germany Elsass Open 2019
959 Arjun Singh 7.16 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
959 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 7.16 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
959 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 7.16 Ukraine Israel Championship 2019
959 Eric Yang 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
959 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 7.16 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
959 Grigoriy Barashkin 7.16 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
959 Jeremy Fleischman 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
959 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 7.16 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
959 Kaur Tuule 7.16 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
959 Mason Witt 7.16 United States Boise 2019
970 Cheng-Ru Yang 7.17 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
970 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 7.17 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
970 Dereck Estrada 7.17 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
970 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 7.17 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
970 Eric Chen 7.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
970 Everett Kelly 7.17 United States Nisei Week 2018
970 Isaac Myers 7.17 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
970 Israel Machado Soares 7.17 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
970 Jacob Livai 7.17 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
970 Jimmy Tran 7.17 United States Cubing Is A Sport Frisco AM 2021
970 Livia Kleiner 7.17 United States Long Island Winter 2019
970 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 7.17 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
970 Patrick Fischer 7.17 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
970 Piotr Olszewski 7.17 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
970 Tristan Jansen 7.17 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
985 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 7.18 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
985 Eric Boudreau 7.18 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
985 Francis Wong Jia Yen 7.18 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
985 Henry Lichner 7.18 United States Wiscube 2019
985 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 7.18 Philippines UCFO 2017
985 Mikus Lembergs 7.18 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
985 Sakib Ibn Rashid Rhivu 7.18 Bangladesh City of Joy 2017
985 Trần Quang Mạnh 7.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
985 Vasilis Vasileris 7.18 Greece Thessalonicube 2016
994 Pedro Miranda Moreira 7.19 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
994 Timur Imanov 7.19 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
994 Vansh Bansal 7.19 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
997 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 7.20 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
997 Holden Moritz 7.20 United States Santa Fe Spring 2018
997 Jeong Gi Hong (홍정기) 7.20 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
997 Kevin Tang 7.20 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.