Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3.47 China Wuhu Open 2018
2 Feliks Zemdegs 4.16 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
3 Patrick Ponce 4.24 United States Northeast Championship 2019
4 Nicolás Sánchez 4.38 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
5 Max Park 4.40 United States SacCubing V 2018
6 Juliette Sébastien 4.44 France Sens Open 2019
7 Tymon Kolasiński 4.51 Poland Warm Up Sydney 2019
8 Jakub Kipa 4.59 Poland Polish Championship 2018
8 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 4.59 Republic of Korea ChicaGhosts 2017
10 Tanzer Balimtas 4.64 United States Pennsylvania 2018
11 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 4.72 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
12 Mats Valk 4.74 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
13 Aaron Huynh 4.76 United States OU Winter 2019
13 Bill Wang 4.76 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
13 Drew Brads 4.76 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
16 Cornelius Dieckmann 4.77 Germany Franconia Open 2018
17 Amos Nordman 4.80 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
17 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 4.80 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
19 Philipp Weyer 4.81 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
20 Sebastian Weyer 4.83 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
21 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 4.84 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
21 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.84 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020
23 Blake Thompson 4.86 United States Queen City 2017
23 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
25 Danny SungIn Park 4.88 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
26 Antonie Paterakis 4.89 Greece The Hague Open 2017
27 Lucas Etter 4.90 United States River Hill Fall 2015
28 Aryan Chhabra 4.91 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
29 Christopher Yen 4.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
29 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 4.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
29 Kevin Gerhardt 4.94 Germany German Nationals 2017
32 Luke Garrett 4.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
33 Jayden McNeill 4.97 Australia WCCT Cupertino 2018
33 Matěj Grohmann 4.97 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
35 Sean Patrick Villanueva 4.98 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
36 Chris Mills 5.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
36 Luigi Soriano 5.00 United States Brooklyn 2019
38 Jules Desjardin 5.01 France Swiss Nationals 2019
38 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.01 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
40 Tee Kai Yang 5.02 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
41 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.03 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
42 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.06 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
43 Dylan Miller 5.08 United States Houston Winter 2020
43 Keaton Ellis 5.08 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
43 Max Siauw 5.08 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
46 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.09 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
47 Antoine Cantin 5.10 Canada National Capital Region 2018
48 Tomoya Firman 5.11 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
49 Elian Beguec 5.12 France Nantes Open 2018
49 Jay Benedict Alfaras 5.12 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
49 Jung Hwan Lee 5.12 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
49 Leo Borromeo 5.12 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
49 Łukasz Burliga 5.12 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
54 Alexandre Carlier 5.19 France France 2018
54 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.19 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
56 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.20 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
57 Rami Sbahi 5.22 United States Shaker Fall 2016
58 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.24 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
59 Collin Burns 5.25 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
60 Andrey Che 5.29 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
61 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 5.30 China Hangzhou Open 2019
62 Dylan Wang 5.31 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
62 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.31 China Shanghai Spring 2017
64 Yang Li (李扬) 5.32 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
65 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 5.34 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
65 Tommy Kiprillis 5.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
67 Leon Schmidtchen 5.35 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
68 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 5.36 Spain Martorell Open 2019
69 Dana Yi 5.37 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
70 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.38 United States WCA Euro 2018
71 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.39 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
71 Roger Lightbody III 5.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
71 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.39 China Shandong Open 2019
74 Daniel Karnaukh 5.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
75 Anthony Brooks 5.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
76 Eva Kato 5.46 United States WCA World Championship 2019
77 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
78 Luke Griesser 5.48 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
79 Andy Denney 5.49 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
80 Bautista Bonazzola 5.50 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
80 Daniel Gutierrez 5.50 United States SBU Spring 2019
80 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 5.50 Thailand THC 2017
80 Tristan Chua Yong 5.50 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
80 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.50 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019
80 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.50 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
86 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5.51 Thailand Cambodia Championship 2019
86 Will Newhoff 5.51 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
88 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.52 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
88 Daniel Wallin 5.52 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
88 Dario Roa Sánchez 5.52 Spain IPM Open 2017
88 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.52 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
88 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.52 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
88 Jeff Park 5.52 United States Maryland 2017
88 Jonathan Esparaz 5.52 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
95 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.54 Norway Voss Open 2019
96 Henri Gerber 5.55 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
96 Luke Tycksen 5.55 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
96 Richard Tola 5.55 Greece London Open 2019
99 Brennen Lin 5.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
99 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.57 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
99 Varun Mohanraj 5.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
102 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 5.58 Brazil South American Championship 2018
102 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5.58 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
102 Linus Laurén 5.58 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
102 Pavan Ravindra 5.58 United States US Nationals 2015
102 Reto Bubendorf 5.58 Finland SC Cup II 2018
107 Sameer Aggarwal 5.59 United States Washington Championship 2020
108 Jason Lee 5.60 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
108 Ryan Pilat 5.60 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
110 Ben Baron 5.61 Israel Hannukubing 2019
110 Richard Delacoste 5.61 Switzerland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
110 Rushil Dalal 5.61 India MMO 2017
113 Mahith Bandi 5.62 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
113 Morten Arborg 5.62 Norway Trondheim Winter 2017
115 AJ Kamal 5.63 United States Pennsylvania 2018
115 Kajetan Opach 5.63 Poland LLS III v2 2020
115 Mattia Galentino 5.63 Italy Italian Championship 2019
115 Mika Smulders 5.63 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
115 Phillip Lewicki 5.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
120 Kian Mansour 5.64 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
121 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.66 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
121 Haluk Ulkusal 5.66 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
121 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.66 China Kansai Open 2019
124 Lukas Shelley 5.67 Denmark Suzhou Open 2019
124 Michał Rzewuski 5.67 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
126 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 5.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
126 Nicolas Gertner 5.68 France Paris Open 2019
128 Brian Johnson 5.69 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
128 Ciarán Beahan 5.69 Ireland High Wycombe Open 2018
128 Robert Antal 5.69 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
128 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.69 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
132 Ahmet Güzel 5.71 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
132 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.71 Japan Saitama 2018
132 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.71 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
132 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 5.71 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
136 George Scholey 5.72 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
136 Mattias Uvesten 5.72 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
136 Michał Pleskowicz 5.72 Poland Les Automnales 2018
136 Vijay Kishore 5.72 India Montfort Championship 2016
140 Reinier Schippers 5.73 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
141 Kevin Costello III 5.74 United States Melrose Spring 2015
141 Paul Mahvi 5.74 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
143 Matthew Lee 5.75 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
144 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 5.77 China China Championship 2018
144 Jakub Kubiak 5.77 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
144 Pessi Ansaranta 5.77 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
147 Ethan Rusnak 5.78 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
147 Kennan LeJeune 5.78 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2018
149 Ethan Erez 5.79 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
149 Jonathan Charlesworth 5.79 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
151 Om Joshi 5.81 United States Austin Fall 2019
152 Jakob Gunnarsson 5.82 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
152 Tanish Dhiman 5.82 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
152 Will Callan 5.82 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
155 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 5.83 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
155 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 5.83 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
155 Stanley Chapel 5.83 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
158 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.84 Brazil Itapeva 2018
159 Axel Aronsson 5.85 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
159 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 5.85 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
159 Heidi Chan 5.85 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
159 Manuel Prieto de Antón 5.85 Spain Arnold Open 2018
163 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 5.86 Ukraine Euro 2016
164 Benjamin Christie 5.87 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2017
164 Jonatan Kłosko 5.87 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
164 Tanish Saxena 5.87 India Indian Nationals 2019
167 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 5.88 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
167 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.88 China Chengdu Open 2019
169 Harry Savage 5.89 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
169 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.89 Poland Polish Championship 2019
169 Kevin Hays 5.89 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
169 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 5.89 Japan Kansai Open 2019
169 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 5.89 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
169 Rodrigo Cabezas 5.89 Chile Chillán Open 2019
169 Sean Hartman 5.89 United States Florida 2020
176 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 5.90 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
176 Ryan Wu 5.90 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
176 Trang Bảo Minh 5.90 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
179 Benjamin Pugh 5.91 United States Kent Fall 2019
179 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 5.91 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
179 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 5.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
179 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5.91 China Hefei Open 2017
179 Sameer Mahmood 5.91 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
184 Elvin Thorsen 5.92 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
185 Krish Shah-Nathwani 5.93 United States Pennsylvania 2018
185 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 5.93 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
187 Key Yu Wan 5.94 Brazil South American Championship 2018
187 Ray Bai 5.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
189 Matei Alexandru Stroescu 5.95 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
190 Alexander Lau 5.96 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
190 Amod Mathur 5.96 India Severna Park Summer 2017
190 Daniel Wannamaker 5.96 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
190 David Ludwig 5.96 United States Music City 2015
194 Caio Hideaki Sato 5.97 Brazil Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
194 Christopher Connolly 5.97 Canada Dallas Warm Up 2019
194 Magdalena Pabisz 5.97 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
197 Deniz Atak 5.98 United States Richmond Spring 2019
198 Carter Kucala 5.99 United States Cubetcha 2019
199 Jonah Crosby 6.00 United States MIT Fall 2018
199 Phạm Đức Phước 6.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
201 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.01 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
201 Róbert Maróti 6.01 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
201 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 6.01 China Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
204 Aamir Saifee 6.02 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
204 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 6.02 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
204 Ignacio Mita Cabezas 6.02 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
204 Joaquin Abarca 6.02 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
204 Paris Dorn 6.02 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
204 Rituraj Sohoni 6.02 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
204 Sean Belke 6.02 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
211 Christopher Sun 6.03 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
211 James Karras 6.03 United States Long Island Winter 2019
211 John Bacouël 6.03 France Annuntia Open 2019
211 Sergey Ryabko 6.03 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
215 Caitlin Hutnyk 6.04 Canada National Capital Region 2018
215 Cameron Stollery 6.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
215 Ethan Jan 6.04 United States West LA Winter 2020
215 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 6.04 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
219 Antoine Piau 6.05 France Nantes Open 2018
219 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6.05 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
219 Karol Zakrzewski 6.05 Poland LLS III v2 2020
222 Jaden Burkhardt 6.06 United States West LA Spring 2019
222 Katie Hull 6.06 United States Fruit Salad 2018
222 Michał Halczuk 6.06 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
222 Staš Zupanc 6.06 Slovenia Euro 2016
226 Kim Jokinen 6.07 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
227 Jonathan Hamstad 6.09 Norway Chill Out Trondheim 2018
227 Lin Chen (陈霖) 6.09 China Kunshan Open 2018
227 Victor Chenu 6.09 France Cube An Dro 2019
227 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 6.09 Japan US Nationals 2012
231 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.10 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
231 Piotr Tokarski 6.10 Poland LLS II 2018
233 Carson Davis 6.12 United States MCC Alpha 2017
233 Felipe Medel 6.12 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
233 Olivier Vos 6.12 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
233 Tomáš Nguyen 6.12 Vietnam Slovakian Spring 2018
237 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 6.13 China Changsha Autumn 2019
237 Joey Saia 6.13 United States Leap to Barrie 2020
237 Oliver Fritz 6.13 Germany Munich Open 2017
240 Elijah Brown 6.14 United States West LA Winter 2020
240 Jabari Nuruddin 6.14 United States Irvine Winter 2018
240 Joshua Broderick Phillips 6.14 United States QQQ 2018
243 Alex Johnson 6.15 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
243 Andrew Ricci 6.15 United States US Nationals 2012
243 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 6.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
243 DongSu Park (박동수) 6.15 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
243 Luke Van Laningham 6.15 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
248 Daryl Tan Hong An 6.16 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
248 Martin Fronescu 6.16 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
250 Dmitry Dergunov 6.17 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
250 Lance Bastien Loy 6.17 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
250 Marcus Kamen 6.17 United States Wiscube 2019
250 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 6.17 China GDSY Open 2019
254 Arnav Arora 6.18 India Indian Nationals 2019
254 Lucas Wesche 6.18 Germany German Open 2018
254 Tommy Cherry 6.18 United States Florida 2020
254 Will Gurnett 6.18 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
254 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 6.18 Hong Kong Lishui University Open 2018
254 Yongting You (尤永庭) 6.18 China Taiwan Championship 2017
260 Andrew Park 6.19 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
260 Fabio Schwandt 6.19 United Kingdom Hamburg International 2019
260 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 6.19 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
260 Rafał Waryszak 6.19 Poland Polish Open 2018
260 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.19 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
260 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 6.19 China Longyan Open 2018
266 Gábor Slezák 6.20 Hungary Hungarian Summer 2019
266 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.20 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
266 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 6.20 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
266 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 6.20 Japan TMU Open 2018
266 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 6.20 China Lishui University Open 2018
271 Anson Lin 6.21 China Supreme South Open 2018
271 Artem Ganzha 6.21 Russia MPEI Open 2017
273 Adam Łyskawa 6.22 Poland PST Łuków 2019
273 Bruno Vervoort 6.22 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
273 Lim Hung (林弘) 6.22 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
276 Alexander Bashutkin 6.23 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
276 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 6.23 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
278 Aleksandr Beznogov 6.24 Russia Narva Winter 2019
278 Aryan Kejriwal 6.24 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
278 Eli Parker 6.24 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
278 Lee Byung June (이병준) 6.24 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
282 Adriel Wiebe 6.25 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
282 Alexey Zharikov 6.25 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
282 Mitchell Lane 6.25 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
282 Nathan Wu 6.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
286 Kari Hyttinen 6.26 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
286 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 6.26 Japan Japan Championship 2019
288 Adrian Jorghy 6.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
288 Andrew Bae 6.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
288 David Nguyen 6.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
288 David Remolina Amórtegui 6.27 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
288 Ishaan Lal 6.27 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
288 Justin John Navarro 6.27 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
288 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 6.27 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
288 Kirt Protacio 6.27 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
288 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 6.27 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
297 Carl Ashley Cortes 6.29 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
297 Evan Liu 6.29 United States Colonie Spring 2019
297 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 6.29 Malaysia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
297 Lir Ukaj 6.29 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
297 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 6.29 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
297 Riley Dexter 6.29 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
297 Steven Kearns 6.29 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
297 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 6.29 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
305 Kyle Van Straaten 6.30 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
305 Nathan Dwyer 6.30 United States Indiana 2019
305 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.30 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
305 Taosif Amin Sahil 6.30 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
305 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.30 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020
310 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.31 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
310 Mateo Tiul 6.31 United States New York City Winter 2017
310 Nitin Nathan 6.31 United States C3 Cup Finale 2019
313 Rifa Octavian Himawan 6.32 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
314 Edward Lin 6.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
314 Justin Choi 6.33 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
314 Justin Mallari 6.33 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
314 Przemysław Kaleta 6.33 Poland Polish Open 2019
314 Ulrik Bredland 6.33 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
314 Zayn Khanani 6.33 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
320 Abdelhak Kaddour 6.34 France Sens Open 2019
320 Dylan Raymond 6.34 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
320 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6.34 Peru WCA Euro 2018
320 Louis Cormier 6.34 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
320 Mason Langenderfer 6.34 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019
325 Ben Kirby 6.35 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
325 Beom San Kim (김범산) 6.35 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
325 Eli Jay 6.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
325 Harris Chan 6.35 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
325 János Bereczki 6.35 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
325 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 6.35 Mexico Tonallan 2018
325 Justin Gou 6.35 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
325 Maciej Czapiewski 6.35 Poland WCA Euro 2018
325 Noé Bourdon 6.35 France Saint-Raphaël Winter Open 2018
325 Pranav Prabhu 6.35 India SSN Cube Open 2018
325 Szymon Malinowski 6.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
336 Andy Gong 6.36 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
336 Francisco Hamlin 6.36 Argentina Dutch Nationals 2019
336 Julian Favell 6.36 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
336 Justin He 6.36 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
336 Pablo Contreras 6.36 France Chelles Open 2020
336 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 6.36 Belarus Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019
336 Viktor Kalmar 6.36 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
336 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.36 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
336 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 6.36 China NEU Open 2019
345 Alexander Tosting 6.37 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
345 Riley Woo 6.37 United States US Nationals 2016
345 Robert Yau 6.37 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
345 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 6.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
345 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.37 China Nanjing Autumn 2019
350 Alaik Bhatia 6.38 India Saraswati Open 2020
350 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 6.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
350 Christopher Olson 6.38 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
350 Jan Zych 6.38 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
350 Michał Krasowski 6.38 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
350 Nathan Soria 6.38 United States Nisei Week 2016
350 Nolan Wood 6.38 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
350 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 6.38 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
358 Christopher Chi 6.39 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
358 Wojciech Knott 6.39 Poland Polish Open 2018
360 Brian Nguyen 6.40 Australia Sydney Open 2019
360 Brody Lassner 6.40 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
360 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 6.40 China Suzhou Open 2019
360 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 6.40 China Guiyang Open 2019
360 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 6.40 China Lanzhou Open 2018
360 Twan Dullemond 6.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
366 Alwin Rölz 6.41 Switzerland German Open 2019
366 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.41 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
366 Ethan Stevens 6.41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
366 Hitoki Kidahashi (木田橋仁毅) 6.41 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
366 Jack Pfeifer 6.41 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
366 Jared Stinson 6.41 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
366 Mark Allen Baruc 6.41 Philippines Iligan Open 2017
366 Moses San Pascual 6.41 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
374 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 6.42 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
374 Mantas Urbanavičius 6.42 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
374 Marcin Zalewski 6.42 Poland Cube Factory 2013
374 Matthew Shay 6.42 United States Mudd Winter 2019
374 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 6.42 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
374 Rowe Hessler 6.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
380 Dominik Beese 6.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
380 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 6.43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
380 Jack Beckett 6.43 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
380 Marco Vorländer 6.43 Germany Elsass Open 2018
380 Marek Majerik 6.43 Slovakia Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
380 Yap Jia Yang 6.43 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
386 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 6.44 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
386 Austin Moore 6.44 United States SCC Summer 2017
386 Robbie Villarica 6.44 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
386 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 6.44 China China Championship 2015
390 Anthony Lafourcade 6.45 France Elsass Open 2018
390 Bo Wang (王擘) 6.45 China Taiyuan Open 2017
390 Vincent Wong 6.45 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
390 Zeke Mackay 6.45 United States West Branch Summer 2019
394 Jonathan Chng 6.46 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
394 Vadzim Smirnou 6.46 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
394 Vishantak Srikrishna 6.46 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
397 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 6.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
397 Andy Huang 6.47 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
397 Brian Law 6.47 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
397 Eric Limeback 6.47 Canada Berkeley Winter 2017
397 Kyle Santucci 6.47 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
397 Lucas Déglise 6.47 France Savoie Open 2020
397 Pavel Galaktionov 6.47 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
397 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 6.47 China Guiyang Open 2019
405 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.48 Poland PST Mielec 2019
405 Bryan Eng 6.48 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
405 David Epstein 6.48 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
405 José Garrido 6.48 Chile La Serena Open 2020
405 Jure Gregorc 6.48 Slovenia Euro 2016
405 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 6.48 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
405 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 6.48 China Heze Open 2019
412 Alessandro Nicolì 6.49 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
412 Bence Barát 6.49 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
412 Henry Hughes 6.49 Canada Pickering 2017
412 John Brechon 6.49 United States US Nationals 2016
412 Michał Marszałek 6.49 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
417 Bhargav Narasimhan 6.50 India Synocubix 2020
417 Breandan Vallance 6.50 United Kingdom Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
417 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 6.50 Peru LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
417 Kai Su (苏锴) 6.50 China GDSY Open 2019
417 Massimiliano Iovane 6.50 Italy Italian Open 2017
417 Parker Trager 6.50 United States West LA Spring 2019
417 Wei Wang (王炜) 6.50 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
417 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 6.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter 2015
425 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 6.51 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
425 Callum McArthur-Mortell 6.51 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
425 Emanuel Rheinert 6.51 Germany German Nationals 2017
425 Lucas O'Connell 6.51 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
425 Nithin Babu 6.51 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
425 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 6.51 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
431 An Le 6.52 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
431 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.52 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
431 Bennet Wichmann 6.52 Germany German Nationals 2015
431 Christopher Morris 6.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
431 Derek Tat 6.52 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
431 Evan Mann 6.52 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
431 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 6.52 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
431 Hunor Bózsing 6.52 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
431 Jakub Drobný 6.52 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019
431 Jordan Mosakowski 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
431 Melissa Su 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
431 Szymon Moroń 6.52 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
443 Arush Singh 6.53 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
443 Nicola Barbaro 6.53 Italy Italian Championship 2018
443 Tobias Peter 6.53 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
443 Yu Tang (唐语) 6.53 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
447 Erik Akkersdijk 6.54 Netherlands Liechtenstein Open 2018
447 Henry Savich 6.54 United States NovaCube 2018
447 Jansen Alvarez 6.54 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
447 Jung In An (안정인) 6.54 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
447 Kieran Dizon 6.54 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
447 Toni Beljo 6.54 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
447 Ty Marshall 6.54 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
454 Justin Andrew Dee 6.55 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
454 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 6.55 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
454 Patrick Hetco 6.55 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
457 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.56 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
457 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.56 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
457 Kesava Kirupa 6.56 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
457 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 6.56 Japan Kansai Star 2013
461 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 6.57 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
461 Jeriel James Thomas 6.57 Canada Wellspring Open 2017
461 Leo Min-Bedford 6.57 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
461 Paul Pleis 6.57 France Basel Open 2020
461 William Lu (呂宇綸) 6.57 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
461 Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) 6.57 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
467 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 6.58 China China Championship 2017
467 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 6.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
467 Nathaniel Ortega 6.58 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
467 Simon Geertsema 6.58 New Zealand Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
467 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 6.58 China Zhuhai Open 2017
467 Zachary Ochs 6.58 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
473 Jode Brewster 6.59 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
473 Katie Davies 6.59 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
473 Riley Norrid 6.59 United States Texas Out of School 2019
473 Ryan Driscoll 6.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
473 Sandy Aaron Jones 6.59 France Cubing with the Viking 2020
473 Shonathon Collins 6.59 United States Bayou Bash 2018
473 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.59 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
480 Celine Tran 6.60 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
480 Cory Yurkovic 6.60 United States Princeton Fall 2018
480 Marcos Aparicio Caro 6.60 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
480 Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich 6.60 Mexico Izcube 2019
480 Oliver Jenks 6.60 New Zealand Sydney Championship 2016
480 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 6.60 China Xianyang Open 2019
480 Sander Joa 6.60 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
480 Tao Wen (温韬) 6.60 China Yunnan Open 2019
480 Thompson Clarke 6.60 Canada National Capital Region 2019
480 Tomáš Novotný 6.60 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
490 Gavin Wills 6.61 United States Nisei Week 2016
490 Manuel Gutman 6.61 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
490 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 6.61 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
490 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 6.61 China Beijing Winter 2019
494 Edrian Miguel Capistrano 6.62 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
494 Ilya Nazarov 6.62 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
494 Isaac Langer 6.62 United States Poly Cubed 2016
494 Julián García Sánchez 6.62 Mexico Conde Open 2019
494 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 6.62 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
494 Nikhil Soares 6.62 India Hotel Cube 2018
494 Rhys Lloyd 6.62 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
494 Yubin Ye (叶煜彬) 6.62 China Xiamen Open 2017
502 Derek Hsieh 6.63 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
503 Adhemar Mizushima 6.64 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
503 Calix Tang 6.64 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
503 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.64 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring 2014
503 Karl Taagaard Hansen 6.64 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
503 Ramses Amaya 6.64 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
503 Sumanth Chandrupatla 6.64 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
503 Tomas Jankauskas 6.64 Lithuania Šiauliai-Tilžė Open 2017
510 Azhar Virani 6.65 United States DFW With A Twist 2019
510 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 6.65 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
510 John Carlo Magallon 6.65 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
510 Ray Vince Ong 6.65 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
510 Samuel Simko 6.65 Slovakia Savoie Open 2020
510 Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко) 6.65 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
516 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) 6.66 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
516 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 6.66 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
516 Isabella Corona 6.66 United States West LA Winter 2020
516 Nipun Kisari 6.66 United States Cubing in Cambridge 2019
516 Shlomo Ben Shalom 6.66 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
521 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 6.67 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
521 Ben Yu 6.67 United States SnoCo Summer 2017
521 David Pearce 6.67 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
521 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 6.67 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019
521 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 6.67 Brazil IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
521 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 6.67 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
521 Jonah Jarvis 6.67 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
521 Micki Kanaiya Harning 6.67 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2017
521 Qingyuan Xiao (肖庆源) 6.67 China Chengdu Open 2018
521 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 6.67 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
521 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 6.67 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
521 Zhi Li (李志) 6.67 China Zibo Open 2018
533 Irina Drobitjko 6.68 Ukraine MPEI Open 2018
533 Jakub Wojtaszewski 6.68 Poland Polish Championship 2018
533 Kenny Zhong 6.68 Canada UBC Open 2019
533 Mattia Furlan 6.68 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
533 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 6.68 China Guilin Open 2019
533 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.68 China Guilin Open 2019
539 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.69 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
539 Brandon Nunez 6.69 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
539 Enzo Mattos 6.69 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
539 Hongming Zuo (左鸿铭) 6.69 China Guiyang Open 2019
539 Mateusz Śliż 6.69 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
539 Richmond Mico Rigor 6.69 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
539 Santosh Naranapatty 6.69 India SRM Cube Open 2018
539 Sean Moran 6.69 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
539 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 6.69 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
539 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 6.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2013
549 Felipe Rueda Hernández 6.70 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
549 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 6.70 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
549 Pranav Kulkarni 6.70 United States Lion Pride 2019
549 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 6.70 China China Championship 2017
553 Theo Iván Goluboff 6.71 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
554 Aiden Bartlett 6.72 United States Washington Championship 2020
554 Amirali Farajnezhad (امیرعلی فرج نژاد) 6.72 Iran Tehran Summer 2019
554 Andres Flügel 6.72 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
554 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 6.72 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
554 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 6.72 Chile Los Ángeles al Cubo 2019
554 Isaac Wong Chang Man 6.72 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
554 Léo Bailly 6.72 France WCA Euro 2018
554 Leon Achata 6.72 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
554 Mateusz Szulik 6.72 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
554 Pedro Roque 6.72 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
554 Peter Weyers 6.72 United States West Branch Summer 2019
554 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 6.72 Czech Republic Slovakian Cube Day 2018
554 Tyler Howlett 6.72 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
567 Cameron Miller 6.73 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
567 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 6.73 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
567 Dylan Hughlett 6.73 United States Cubing 4 Kids 2018
567 John Staley 6.73 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
567 Jonathan Truchot 6.73 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
567 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 6.73 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
567 Tyler Robinson 6.73 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
567 Yassine Bettahar 6.73 Algeria Setif Spring Open 2018
575 Chris Choi 6.74 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
575 Hendry Cahyadi 6.74 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
575 Kavin Tangtartharakul 6.74 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
575 Louis Meunier 6.74 United States Princeton Winter 2020
575 Valentin Hoffmann 6.74 France France 2016
575 Victor Colin 6.74 France France 2018
581 Adriano Matoba Lipski 6.75 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
581 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 6.75 China Chongqing Open 2018
581 Jared Huffman 6.75 United States Virtual Cubing 2019
581 Toby Litiatco 6.75 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
581 Valerio Locatelli 6.75 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
586 Dan Pastushkov 6.76 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
586 Ian Bourn 6.76 United States Atomic Cubing 2018
586 Martin Brath 6.76 Germany Hessen Open 2019
586 Micah Morrison 6.76 United States Grind City 2019
586 Nicholas Tran 6.76 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
586 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 6.76 Turkey Bursa Winter 2019
586 Wojciech Weremczuk 6.76 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
586 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 6.76 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
594 Akash Rupela 6.77 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
594 Alexei Sinyavin 6.77 United States Princeton Winter 2020
594 Andrés Irías Li 6.77 Costa Rica Grecia Open 2019
594 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 6.77 Japan Japan Open 2016
594 Christian de Sena Fortunato 6.77 Brazil Capivara 2017
594 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 6.77 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
594 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 6.77 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
594 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 6.77 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
594 Jadon Castillo 6.77 United States Austin Fall 2019
594 Jerry Hwang 6.77 Republic of Korea Canadian Championship 2019
594 Kristóf Veres 6.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
594 Milán Baticz 6.77 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
594 Moshi Tang 6.77 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
594 Paolo Moriello 6.77 Italy Italian Open 2014
594 Ramón Dersch 6.77 Germany Hessen Open 2015
594 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 6.77 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
610 Andrew Chen 6.78 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
610 Anish Rajesh 6.78 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
610 Bennett Bamsey 6.78 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
610 Eeshan Khurana 6.78 United States Fall Foliage 2018
610 Filip Nilsen 6.78 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
610 John O'Connell 6.78 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
610 Noah Schulhof 6.78 United States Maryland 2017
610 Timothy Castle 6.78 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
618 Dan Tran 6.79 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
618 Hunor Mogyorósi 6.79 Hungary Manchester Open 2017
618 Mark Cheung 6.79 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
618 Sora Sato 6.79 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
618 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 6.79 China WCA World Championship 2019
623 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 6.80 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
623 Ilona Ansel 6.80 France Savoie Open 2020
623 Walker Welch 6.80 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
626 Benjamin Wei 6.81 United States Northeast Championship 2019
626 Lorenzo Mauro 6.81 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
626 Nathan Nakaguchi 6.81 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
629 Kirill Mamonov 6.82 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
629 Louis Fertier 6.82 France Seraing Open 2019
629 Peri Le Dain 6.82 United States Odd Day in Sydney 2019
632 Andreas Lambropoulos 6.83 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
632 David Woner 6.83 United States KCubing Winter 2017
632 James Quinn 6.83 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
632 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.83 China Cross-strait 2016
632 Maxence Baudry 6.83 France ABC 2018
632 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 6.83 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
632 Tomáš Zatroch 6.83 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019
632 Yan Jin (金岩) 6.83 China Xi'an New Year 2020
640 Duc Huynh 6.84 Germany Hamburg International 2020
640 Đỗ Quang Hưng 6.84 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019
640 Gabriel Gaza 6.84 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
640 Giovanni Contardi 6.84 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
640 John Coon 6.84 United States MCC Alpha 2018
640 Kunal Oak 6.84 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
640 Maksim Vorobyev 6.84 Russia MPEI Open 2017
640 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 6.84 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
640 Nathaniel Berg 6.84 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
640 Ng Yong Teng 6.84 Singapore NTU Open 2019
640 Oscar Nieto 6.84 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
640 Stephen Adhisaputra 6.84 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
640 Szymon Musiał 6.84 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
640 Will Hamilton 6.84 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
640 Zachary Chan 6.84 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
655 Andy Smith 6.85 United States Johns Hopkins Winter 2015
655 Brandon Huang 6.85 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
655 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.85 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
655 Jun Xia (夏骏) 6.85 China Jieyang Open 2019
655 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 6.85 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
655 Muhammad Badruddin 6.85 Indonesia Tokai Open 2019
655 Seamus Twyman 6.85 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
655 Simon Kellum 6.85 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
655 Vladimir Korovin 6.85 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
655 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 6.85 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
655 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 6.85 China Quanzhou Open 2018
666 Bartosz Karpiński 6.86 Poland Polish Championship 2019
666 César Abraham Briones Arreola 6.86 Mexico Tonallan 2018
666 Florian Truckenthanner 6.86 Austria Tirol Open 2019
666 Graham Lively 6.86 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
666 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 6.86 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
666 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 6.86 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
666 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.86 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
666 Sameer Sethuram 6.86 United States Princeton Winter 2020
674 Andrew Moy 6.87 United States UIUC Fall 2019
674 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 6.87 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018
674 Dmitry Aniskin 6.87 Russia MCO 2016
674 Farid Mikhailov 6.87 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
674 Justin Barker 6.87 United States SCC Winter 2018
674 Patryk Szewczyk 6.87 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
674 Shivam Bansal 6.87 India MathSoc Open 2017
681 Daniel Goodman 6.88 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
681 David Vos 6.88 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
681 Kacper Rafalski 6.88 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
681 Markus Wolf 6.88 Germany PSKubing 2016
681 Nejc Ian Čurman 6.88 Slovenia Croatian Open 2018
681 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 6.88 China Wuxi Open 2017
681 Sooho Lee (이수호) 6.88 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
681 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 6.88 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
681 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 6.88 China Jieyang Open 2019
690 Alexander Persaud 6.89 United States Florida 2020
690 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 6.89 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
690 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 6.89 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
690 Léo Francoeur 6.89 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
690 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 6.89 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
690 Sean Skinner 6.89 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
690 Shane Grogan 6.89 United States Caltech Winter 2015
690 Yannic Waser 6.89 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
690 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 6.89 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
699 Alex Stern 6.90 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
699 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 6.90 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
699 Luke Jankowiak 6.90 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
699 Patryk Zawieja 6.90 Poland Project Piła 2019
699 Ryland Wilson 6.90 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
704 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 6.91 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
704 Daniel Greigg 6.91 United States WFS Cubing Spring 2018
704 Josh Morrison 6.91 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
704 Liam Chen 6.91 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
704 Nikita Loika 6.91 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
709 Daniel Tidsey 6.92 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
709 Hong Seungbin 6.92 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
709 Jan Staubach 6.92 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
709 Jialin Zhou 6.92 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
709 Lauren Phung 6.92 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
709 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 6.92 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
709 Samuel Brenner 6.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
709 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 6.92 China Nanning Open 2019
717 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 6.93 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
717 Frederik Hutfleß 6.93 Germany German Open 2019
717 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 6.93 Taiwan San Diego Summer 2019
717 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 6.93 Colombia Tulcan Open 2018
717 Zachary White 6.93 United States South Texas Open 2018
722 Ben Marlin 6.94 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
722 Ilya Zabrodsky 6.94 Belarus World Championship 2017
722 Jaime Botello García 6.94 Spain UCM Open 2019
722 Matěj Mužátko 6.94 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
722 Moritz Patzelt 6.94 Germany Munich Open 2014
722 Quinten Andelhofs 6.94 Belgium Belgian Winter 2017
722 Ryan McIlhenny 6.94 United States Virginia Beach Winter 2019
722 Seokjun Hong 6.94 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
722 Stanley Wang 6.94 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
731 Clément Cherblanc 6.95 France Austrian Open 2019
731 Ishmam Mirza 6.95 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
731 Justin Barber 6.95 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
731 Karl Matthew Angeles 6.95 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
731 Michael Nielsen 6.95 United States Southeast Championship 2019
731 Phạm Anh Khoa 6.95 Vietnam Techweek NZ 2017
731 Ricky Meiler 6.95 Germany MIT Fall 2018
731 Simon Westlund 6.95 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
731 Weston Mizumoto 6.95 United States Fresno Fall 2017
731 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 6.95 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
741 Brandon Pierel 6.96 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
741 Cameron Blumenow 6.96 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
741 George Wu (吴尚儒) 6.96 United States ZUA Open 2017
741 Jerzy Chmiel 6.96 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
741 Lukas Noel 6.96 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
741 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 6.96 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
747 Andrew Xie 6.97 United States Brooklyn 2018
747 Daan Baartmans 6.97 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2018
747 José Cruz Lara Rojas 6.97 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
747 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 6.97 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
747 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
752 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 6.98 Spain Iruña Open 2018
752 Basil Herold 6.98 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
752 Brayden Gordley 6.98 United States Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
752 Ivaylo Tanev 6.98 Bulgaria Lovech Winter 2019
752 Izan Cantero Herrera 6.98 Spain Melbourne Summer 2020
752 Jusun Choi (최주선) 6.98 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
752 Robin Tschümperlin 6.98 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2017
752 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 6.98 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
752 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 6.98 China Xiamen Winter 2019
761 Alessio Giuliano 6.99 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
761 Ari Randers-Pehrson 6.99 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
761 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.99 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
761 Divnoor Bajwa 6.99 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
761 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 6.99 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
761 Eeshan Zele 6.99 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
761 Gabriel Machado Nunes 6.99 Brazil Copa Black Horse 2019
761 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 6.99 Thailand Hiroshima Open 2019
761 Jakub Wolniewicz 6.99 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
761 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 6.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
771 Carter Audet Marrero 7.00 United States Mudd Fall 2019
771 Jonathan Tilahun 7.00 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
771 Nikita Starodubov 7.00 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
771 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.00 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
771 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.00 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
776 Adrien Auvray Matyn 7.01 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
776 Anatole Volongo 7.01 France Lonely Denmark 2020
776 Bernardo Torres 7.01 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
776 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 7.01 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
776 Ömer Çetinkaya 7.01 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
776 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 7.01 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
776 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 7.01 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
776 Samuel Knoll 7.01 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
776 Wiktor Zegadło 7.01 Poland Veenendaal Open 2020
776 Zhengwu Piao (朴正武) 7.01 China China Championship 2019
786 Adrián Martínez Macías 7.02 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
786 Huyang Zou (邹胡杨) 7.02 China Dongguan Open 2018
786 Ji Won Yang 7.02 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
786 Julen Simón Iriarte 7.02 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
786 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 7.02 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
786 Michael Yoo Fatemi 7.02 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
786 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.02 Poland WLS Lato 2016
786 William Jensen 7.02 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
794 Alfred Saidlo 7.03 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
794 Bart Sekulski 7.03 Poland LLS III 2019
794 Ian Yeh 7.03 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
794 Jackson DeVico 7.03 United States Colonie Spring 2019
794 Jake Klassen 7.03 Canada Canadian Open 2017
794 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 7.03 Mexico Conde Open 2019
794 Juan Esteban Garzón López 7.03 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
794 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 7.03 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
794 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 7.03 Japan Tsukuba 2012
794 Naglis Peciulis 7.03 Lithuania Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
794 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 7.03 China GDSY Open 2017
794 Shaun Mack 7.03 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
806 Aiden Dajun Kim 7.04 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
806 Akito Nipatcharoen 7.04 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
806 Casey Ngo 7.04 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
806 Finn Trass 7.04 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
806 Joel Ulin 7.04 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
806 Marcus Moberg 7.04 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
806 Ramiro Mendez 7.04 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
806 Samuel Fang 7.04 United States SBU Fall 2019
814 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 7.05 China Wuhan University Open 2018
814 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 7.05 China Tangshan Open 2018
814 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 7.05 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
814 Louis de Mendonça 7.05 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
814 Roan Paone 7.05 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
814 Sergey Lahno 7.05 Russia Narva Winter 2019
814 Valentin Ardaillon 7.05 France France 2018
814 Vilius Ribinskas 7.05 Lithuania Swedish Championship 2019
814 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 7.05 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
823 Carson Widjaja 7.06 United States Empire State Fall 2019
823 Jack Ryan 7.06 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
825 Aquiles Sánchez Ochoa 7.07 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
825 Boxuan Fan (范柏轩) 7.07 China Guangdong Open 2018
825 Haoran Ding (丁浩然) 7.07 China Longyan Open 2018
825 Jonathan Kaliffe 7.07 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
825 Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی) 7.07 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
825 Sorin Turculeț 7.07 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
825 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 7.07 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
825 Walter Duff 7.07 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
833 Caleb Kinman 7.08 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
833 Edward Vakula 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
833 Froilan Enriquez 7.08 United States For The Love Of Cubing 2016
833 Mateusz Gil 7.08 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
833 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.08 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
838 Athul Vikas 7.09 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
838 Denji Cortez Bautista 7.09 Philippines Northern Luzon Open 2013
838 Martin Kraut 7.09 Germany GBCO 2015
838 Miles Lentz 7.09 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
838 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 7.09 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
838 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 7.09 India Indian Nationals 2018
838 Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也) 7.09 Japan Japan Championship 2019
838 Tristan Hastings 7.09 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
838 Waden Cho 7.09 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
838 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 7.09 China China Championship 2018
848 Benjamin Kyle 7.10 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
848 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 7.10 China China Championship 2019
848 Keener Zamudio Jambo 7.10 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
848 Matthew Siegel 7.10 Thailand Cambodia Championship 2019
848 Vako Marchilashvili (ვაკო მარჩილაშვილი) 7.10 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
848 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.10 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
848 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.10 China Nanjing Spring 2018
855 Aidan Lee 7.11 United States Northwest Championship 2018
855 Cale Schoon 7.11 United States Independence Cube Day 2018
855 Daniil Lee 7.11 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
855 Ivan Bogdan 7.11 Belarus New Year in PSU 2019
855 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 7.11 China Cross-strait 2016
855 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 7.11 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
855 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 7.11 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
855 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 7.11 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
855 Timo Ludwig 7.11 Germany German Nationals 2018
855 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 7.11 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
855 Will Wooden 7.11 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
855 Wonder Dygico 7.11 Philippines Manila Metropolitan 2016
855 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 7.11 China Hengyang Open 2019
868 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 7.12 Spain Martorell Open 2019
868 Guido Dipietro 7.12 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
868 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 7.12 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
868 Joaquín Infante Medrano 7.12 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
868 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 7.12 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
868 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 7.12 China Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
874 Corey Sakowski 7.13 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
874 Gustav Wälivaara 7.13 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
874 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.13 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
874 Justin Lin 7.13 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
874 Kyros Tan 7.13 Singapore Darwin Open 2019
874 Lance Enzo Yap 7.13 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
874 Matic Omulec 7.13 Slovenia Euro 2016
874 Micah Walker 7.13 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
874 Zhangming Peng (彭章铭) 7.13 China Maoming Open 2019
883 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 7.14 Indonesia Maru X 2018
883 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.14 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
883 Emily Wang 7.14 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
883 Jolo Endona 7.14 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
883 Noah Simcox 7.14 United States Small Cheese 2019
883 Pierre Meunier 7.14 France Paris Open 2019
883 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7.14 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
883 Sophie Chan 7.14 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
883 Vasilis Prigkos 7.14 Greece Greece New Year 2019
883 Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 7.14 China Nanchang Open 2013
883 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.14 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
894 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 7.15 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
894 Jan Martin Villostas 7.15 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
894 Jonatan Solheim 7.15 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
894 Saravanan Gowthaman 7.15 India Raipur Winter Challenge 2018
894 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 7.15 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
894 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 7.15 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
900 Alexander Botz 7.16 Germany Elsass Open 2019
900 Arjun Singh 7.16 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
900 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 7.16 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
900 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 7.16 Ukraine Israel Championship 2019
900 Eric Yang 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
900 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 7.16 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
900 Jeremy Fleischman 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
900 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 7.16 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
900 Kaur Tuule 7.16 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
900 Mason Witt 7.16 United States Boise 2019
910 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 7.17 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
910 Dereck Estrada 7.17 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
910 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 7.17 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
910 Eric Chen 7.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
910 Everett Kelly 7.17 United States Nisei Week 2018
910 Isaac Myers 7.17 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
910 Israel Machado Soares 7.17 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
910 Jacob Livai 7.17 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
910 Livia Kleiner 7.17 United States Long Island Winter 2019
910 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 7.17 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
910 Patrick Fischer 7.17 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
910 Piotr Olszewski 7.17 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
910 Tristan Jansen 7.17 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
923 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 7.18 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
923 Eric Boudreau 7.18 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
923 Francis Wong Jia Yen 7.18 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
923 Henry Lichner 7.18 United States Wiscube 2019
923 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 7.18 Philippines UCFO 2017
923 Mikus Lembergs 7.18 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
923 Sakib Ibn Rashid Rhivu 7.18 Bangladesh City of Joy 2017
923 Trần Quang Mạnh 7.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
923 Vasilis Vasileris 7.18 Greece Thessalonicube 2016
932 Pedro Miranda Moreira 7.19 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
932 Timur Imanov 7.19 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
932 Vansh Bansal 7.19 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
935 Ethan Basanov 7.20 Canada Battle Foothills 2018
935 Finn Ickler 7.20 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
935 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 7.20 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
935 Hill Pong Yong Feng 7.20 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
935 Holden Moritz 7.20 United States Santa Fe Spring 2018
935 Jaybee Montecillo 7.20 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
935 Jeong Gi Hong (홍정기) 7.20 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
935 Jerry Yao 7.20 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
935 Kevin Tang 7.20 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017
935 Leonard Wetzel 7.20 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
935 Tijmen van der Ree 7.20 Netherlands Hamburg International 2019
946 Andrew Karbusicky 7.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
946 CJ Sheng 7.21 United States Lions Cubing 2018
946 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 7.21 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
946 Harrison Marsden 7.21 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
946 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 7.21 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
946 Justin Adsuara 7.21 United States Rose City 2015
946 Krzysztof Rożałowski 7.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
946 Martin Köhler 7.21 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
946 Piyush Passi 7.21 India MathSoc Open 2018
946 Zayabaatar Batbayr 7.21 Mongolia Dornogovi Open 2018
956 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 7.22 China Parity at Charis 2020
956 Connor Kempf 7.22 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
956 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 7.22 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2017
956 Kyeongmin Choi 7.22 Republic of Korea Mudd Fall 2019
956 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 7.22 Denmark London Open 2019
956 Olaf Kuźmiński 7.22 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
956 Riccardo Simone 7.22 Italy Italian Championship 2019
956 Sydney Weaver 7.22 United States South Carolina 2017
956 Yusuf Ragab 7.22 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
965 Adam McCormick 7.23 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
965 Arvind Tatiparti 7.23 India Indian Nationals 2018
965 Can Ersoy 7.23 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
965 Diego Trujeque 7.23 Mexico Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
965 Dylan Cossin 7.23 United States Kent Fall 2019
965 Eric Zhao 7.23 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
965 Heewon Seo 7.23 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
965 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 7.23 China China Championship 2019
965 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 7.23 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
965 Maxim Ilin 7.23 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
965 Pau Vela García 7.23 Spain Spain 2018
965 Paul Ellement 7.23 Canada Niagara Select 2018
965 Tyler VanGompel 7.23 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
965 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 7.23 China ZUA Open 2017
965 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 7.23 China Zhongshan Open 2017
980 Alex Asbery 7.24 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
980 Angga Atrie 7.24 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
980 David Herrera Castro 7.24 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
980 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 7.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
980 Jeffrey Cheng 7.24 Canada National Capital Region 2019
980 Sichuan Lu (陆思川) 7.24 China Guilin Open 2018
980 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.24 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2018
987 Björn Korbanka 7.25 Germany German Open 2014
987 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.25 Russia Narva Winter 2019
987 Đặng Trần Diễn 7.25 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
987 Đoàn Anh Dũng 7.25 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
987 Fyodor Ivanov 7.25 Russia MPEI Open 2014
987 Jaden Lim 7.25 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
987 Maggie Jordan 7.25 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
987 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.25 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
995 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 7.26 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
995 Bill Hammill 7.26 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
995 Frank Zhou 7.26 United States Brooklyn 2018
995 Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов) 7.26 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
995 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 7.26 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
1000 Artur Kristof 7.27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015