Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3.47 China Wuhu Open 2018
2 Feliks Zemdegs 4.16 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020
3 Patrick Ponce 4.24 United States Northeast Championship 2019
4 Nicolás Sánchez 4.38 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
5 Max Park 4.40 United States SacCubing V 2018
6 Tymon Kolasiński 4.51 Poland Warm Up Sydney 2019
7 Jakub Kipa 4.59 Poland Polish Championship 2018
7 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 4.59 Republic of Korea ChicaGhosts 2017
9 Tanzer Balimtas 4.64 United States Pennsylvania 2018
10 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 4.72 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
11 Mats Valk 4.74 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
12 Aaron Huynh 4.76 United States OU Winter 2019
12 Bill Wang 4.76 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
12 Drew Brads 4.76 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
15 Cornelius Dieckmann 4.77 Germany Franconia Open 2018
16 Amos Nordman 4.80 Finland Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
16 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 4.80 Japan Hiroshima Open 2019
18 Philipp Weyer 4.81 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
19 Sebastian Weyer 4.83 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
20 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 4.84 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
20 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.84 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020
22 Blake Thompson 4.86 United States Queen City 2017
22 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.86 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
24 Danny SungIn Park 4.88 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
25 Antonie Paterakis 4.89 Greece The Hague Open 2017
26 Lucas Etter 4.90 United States River Hill Fall 2015
27 Aryan Chhabra 4.91 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
28 Christopher Yen 4.94 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
28 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 4.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
28 Kevin Gerhardt 4.94 Germany German Nationals 2017
31 Luke Garrett 4.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
32 Jayden McNeill 4.97 Australia WCCT Cupertino 2018
32 Matěj Grohmann 4.97 Czech Republic Project Będzin 2019
34 Sean Patrick Villanueva 4.98 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
35 Chris Mills 5.00 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
35 Luigi Soriano 5.00 United States Brooklyn 2019
37 Jules Desjardin 5.01 France Swiss Nationals 2019
37 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.01 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
39 Tee Kai Yang 5.02 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
40 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 5.03 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
41 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.06 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
42 Dylan Miller 5.08 United States Houston Winter 2020
42 Keaton Ellis 5.08 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
42 Max Siauw 5.08 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
45 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 5.09 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
46 Antoine Cantin 5.10 Canada National Capital Region 2018
47 Tomoya Firman 5.11 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
48 Elian Beguec 5.12 France Nantes Open 2018
48 Jay Benedict Alfaras 5.12 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
48 Jung Hwan Lee 5.12 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
48 Leo Borromeo 5.12 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
48 Łukasz Burliga 5.12 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
53 Alexandre Carlier 5.19 France France 2018
53 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.19 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
55 Rami Sbahi 5.22 United States Shaker Fall 2016
56 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.24 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
57 Collin Burns 5.25 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
58 Andrey Che 5.29 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
59 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 5.30 China Hangzhou Open 2019
60 Dylan Wang 5.31 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
60 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.31 China Shanghai Spring 2017
62 Yang Li (李扬) 5.32 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
63 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 5.34 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
63 Tommy Kiprillis 5.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
65 Leon Schmidtchen 5.35 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
66 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 5.36 Spain Martorell Open 2019
67 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.38 United States WCA Euro 2018
68 Asher Kim-Magierek 5.39 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
68 Roger Lightbody III 5.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
68 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.39 China Shandong Open 2019
71 Daniel Karnaukh 5.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
72 Anthony Brooks 5.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
73 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
74 Luke Griesser 5.48 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
75 Andy Denney 5.49 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
76 Bautista Bonazzola 5.50 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
76 Daniel Gutierrez 5.50 United States SBU Spring 2019
76 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 5.50 Thailand THC 2017
76 Tristan Chua Yong 5.50 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
76 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.50 Taiwan Southeast Texas Winter 2019
76 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.50 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
82 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5.51 Thailand Cambodia Championship 2019
82 Will Newhoff 5.51 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
84 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.52 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
84 Daniel Wallin 5.52 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
84 Dario Roa Sánchez 5.52 Spain IPM Open 2017
84 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.52 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
84 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 5.52 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
84 Jeff Park 5.52 United States Maryland 2017
84 Jonathan Esparaz 5.52 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
91 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 5.54 Norway Voss Open 2019
92 Henri Gerber 5.55 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
92 Luke Tycksen 5.55 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
92 Richard Tola 5.55 Greece London Open 2019
95 Brennen Lin 5.57 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
95 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.57 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
95 Varun Mohanraj 5.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
98 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 5.58 Brazil South American Championship 2018
98 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5.58 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
98 Linus Laurén 5.58 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
98 Pavan Ravindra 5.58 United States US Nationals 2015
98 Reto Bubendorf 5.58 Finland SC Cup II 2018
103 Sameer Aggarwal 5.59 United States Washington Championship 2020
104 Jason Lee 5.60 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
104 Ryan Pilat 5.60 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
106 Ben Baron 5.61 Israel Hannukubing 2019
106 Richard Delacoste 5.61 Switzerland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
106 Rushil Dalal 5.61 India MMO 2017
109 Mahith Bandi 5.62 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
109 Morten Arborg 5.62 Norway Trondheim Winter 2017
111 AJ Kamal 5.63 United States Pennsylvania 2018
111 Kajetan Opach 5.63 Poland LLS III v2 2020
111 Mattia Galentino 5.63 Italy Italian Championship 2019
111 Mika Smulders 5.63 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
111 Phillip Lewicki 5.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
111 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.63 China Guangzhou Good Morning 2020
117 Kian Mansour 5.64 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
118 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.66 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
118 Haluk Ulkusal 5.66 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
118 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.66 China Kansai Open 2019
121 Lukas Shelley 5.67 Denmark Suzhou Open 2019
121 Michał Rzewuski 5.67 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
123 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 5.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
123 Nicolas Gertner 5.68 France Paris Open 2019
125 Brian Johnson 5.69 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
125 Ciarán Beahan 5.69 Ireland High Wycombe Open 2018
125 Robert Antal 5.69 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019
125 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.69 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
129 Ahmet Güzel 5.71 Turkey Eskişehir Spring 2019
129 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.71 Japan Saitama 2018
129 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.71 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
129 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 5.71 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
133 George Scholey 5.72 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
133 Mattias Uvesten 5.72 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
133 Michał Pleskowicz 5.72 Poland Les Automnales 2018
133 Vijay Kishore 5.72 India Montfort Championship 2016
137 Reinier Schippers 5.73 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
138 Kevin Costello III 5.74 United States Melrose Spring 2015
138 Paul Mahvi 5.74 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
140 Matthew Lee 5.75 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
141 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 5.77 China China Championship 2018
141 Jakub Kubiak 5.77 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
141 Pessi Ansaranta 5.77 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
144 Ethan Rusnak 5.78 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
144 Kennan LeJeune 5.78 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2018
146 Ethan Erez 5.79 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
146 Jonathan Charlesworth 5.79 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
148 Om Joshi 5.81 United States Austin Fall 2019
149 Jakob Gunnarsson 5.82 Sweden Norrkubing 2019
149 Tanish Dhiman 5.82 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
149 Will Callan 5.82 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
152 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 5.83 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
152 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 5.83 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
152 Stanley Chapel 5.83 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
155 Adrien Auvray Matyn 5.84 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
155 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.84 Brazil Itapeva 2018
157 Axel Aronsson 5.85 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
157 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 5.85 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
157 Manuel Prieto de Antón 5.85 Spain Arnold Open 2018
160 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 5.86 Ukraine Euro 2016
160 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 5.86 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
162 Benjamin Christie 5.87 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2017
162 Jonatan Kłosko 5.87 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
162 Tanish Saxena 5.87 India Indian Nationals 2019
165 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 5.88 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
165 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.88 China Chengdu Open 2019
167 Harry Savage 5.89 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020
167 Igor Ośmiałowski 5.89 Poland Polish Championship 2019
167 Kevin Hays 5.89 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
167 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 5.89 Japan Kansai Open 2019
167 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 5.89 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
167 Rodrigo Cabezas 5.89 Chile Chillán Open 2019
167 Sean Hartman 5.89 United States Florida 2020
174 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 5.90 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019
174 Ryan Wu 5.90 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
174 Trang Bảo Minh 5.90 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
177 Benjamin Pugh 5.91 United States Kent Fall 2019
177 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 5.91 Taiwan HCHS 10th Anniversary 2019
177 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 5.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
177 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5.91 China Hefei Open 2017
177 Sameer Mahmood 5.91 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
182 Elvin Thorsen 5.92 Sweden Kjeller Open 2019
183 Krish Shah-Nathwani 5.93 United States Pennsylvania 2018
183 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 5.93 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
185 Key Yu Wan 5.94 Brazil South American Championship 2018
185 Ray Bai 5.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
187 Matei Alexandru Stroescu 5.95 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
188 Alexander Lau 5.96 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
188 Amod Mathur 5.96 India Severna Park Summer 2017
188 Daniel Wannamaker 5.96 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
188 David Ludwig 5.96 United States Music City 2015
192 Caio Hideaki Sato 5.97 Brazil Círculo Militar de Campinas 2019
192 Christopher Connolly 5.97 Canada Dallas Warm Up 2019
194 Deniz Atak 5.98 United States Richmond Spring 2019
195 Carter Kucala 5.99 United States Cubetcha 2019
196 Jonah Crosby 6.00 United States MIT Fall 2018
196 Phạm Đức Phước 6.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
198 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.01 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
198 Róbert Maróti 6.01 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
198 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 6.01 China Another Bruin Cube Day 2019
201 Aamir Saifee 6.02 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
201 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 6.02 Mexico Pitic Open 2020
201 Ignacio Mita Cabezas 6.02 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2019
201 Joaquin Abarca 6.02 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019
201 Paris Dorn 6.02 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
201 Rituraj Sohoni 6.02 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
201 Sean Belke 6.02 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
208 Christopher Sun 6.03 United States Northern Virginia Summer 2019
208 James Karras 6.03 United States Long Island Winter 2019
208 John Bacouël 6.03 France Annuntia Open 2019
208 Sergey Ryabko 6.03 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
212 Cameron Stollery 6.04 Australia Adelaide Summer 2019
212 Ethan Jan 6.04 United States West LA Winter 2020
212 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 6.04 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
215 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6.05 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
215 Karol Zakrzewski 6.05 Poland LLS III v2 2020
217 Jaden Burkhardt 6.06 United States West LA Spring 2019
217 Michał Halczuk 6.06 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
217 Staš Zupanc 6.06 Slovenia Euro 2016
220 Kim Jokinen 6.07 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
221 Jode Brewster 6.08 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
222 Jonathan Hamstad 6.09 Norway Chill Out Trondheim 2018
222 Lin Chen (陈霖) 6.09 China Kunshan Open 2018
222 Victor Chenu 6.09 France Cube An Dro 2019
222 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 6.09 Japan US Nationals 2012
226 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.10 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
226 Piotr Tokarski 6.10 Poland LLS II 2018
228 Carson Davis 6.12 United States MCC Alpha 2017
228 Felipe Medel 6.12 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2019
228 Olivier Vos 6.12 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
228 Tomáš Nguyen 6.12 Vietnam Slovakian Spring 2018
232 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 6.13 China Changsha Autumn 2019
232 Joey Saia 6.13 United States Leap to Barrie 2020
232 Oliver Fritz 6.13 Germany Munich Open 2017
235 Elijah Brown 6.14 United States West LA Winter 2020
235 Jabari Nuruddin 6.14 United States Irvine Winter 2018
235 Joshua Broderick Phillips 6.14 United States QQQ 2018
238 Alex Johnson 6.15 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
238 Andrew Ricci 6.15 United States US Nationals 2012
238 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 6.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
238 DongSu Park (박동수) 6.15 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
238 Luke Van Laningham 6.15 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
243 Daryl Tan Hong An 6.16 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
243 Martin Fronescu 6.16 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
245 Dmitry Dergunov 6.17 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
245 Lance Bastien Loy 6.17 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
245 Marcus Kamen 6.17 United States Wiscube 2019
245 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 6.17 China GDSY Open 2019
249 Arnav Arora 6.18 India Indian Nationals 2019
249 Lucas Wesche 6.18 Germany German Open 2018
249 Tommy Cherry 6.18 United States Florida 2020
249 Will Gurnett 6.18 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
249 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 6.18 Hong Kong Lishui University Open 2018
249 Yongting You (尤永庭) 6.18 China Taiwan Championship 2017
255 Andrew Park 6.19 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
255 Fabio Schwandt 6.19 United Kingdom Hamburg International 2019
255 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 6.19 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
255 Rafał Waryszak 6.19 Poland Polish Open 2018
255 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.19 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
255 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 6.19 China Longyan Open 2018
261 Gábor Slezák 6.20 Hungary Hungarian Summer 2019
261 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.20 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
261 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 6.20 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
261 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 6.20 Japan TMU Open 2018
261 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 6.20 China Lishui University Open 2018
266 Anson Lin 6.21 China Supreme South Open 2018
266 Artem Ganzha 6.21 Russia MPEI Open 2017
268 Adam Łyskawa 6.22 Poland PST Łuków 2019
268 Bruno Vervoort 6.22 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
268 Lim Hung (林弘) 6.22 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
271 Alexander Bashutkin 6.23 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
271 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 6.23 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
273 Aleksandr Beznogov 6.24 Russia Narva Winter 2019
273 Aryan Kejriwal 6.24 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
273 Eli Parker 6.24 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
273 Lee Byung June (이병준) 6.24 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
277 Adriel Wiebe 6.25 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
277 Alexey Zharikov 6.25 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
277 Mitchell Lane 6.25 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
277 Nathan Wu 6.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
281 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.26 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
281 Kari Hyttinen 6.26 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
281 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 6.26 Japan Japan Championship 2019
284 Adrian Jorghy 6.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
284 Andrew Bae 6.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
284 David Nguyen 6.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
284 David Remolina Amórtegui 6.27 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
284 Ishaan Lal 6.27 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
284 Justin John Navarro 6.27 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
284 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 6.27 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
284 Kirt Protacio 6.27 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
284 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 6.27 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
293 Carl Ashley Cortes 6.29 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
293 Evan Liu 6.29 United States Colonie Spring 2019
293 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 6.29 Malaysia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
293 Lir Ukaj 6.29 Kosovo Basel Open 2020
293 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 6.29 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
293 Riley Dexter 6.29 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
293 Steven Kearns 6.29 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
300 Kyle Van Straaten 6.30 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
300 Nathan Dwyer 6.30 United States Indiana 2019
300 Taosif Amin Sahil 6.30 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
300 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.30 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2020
304 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.31 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
304 Mateo Tiul 6.31 United States New York City Winter 2017
304 Nitin Nathan 6.31 United States C3 Cup Finale 2019
307 Rifa Octavian Himawan 6.32 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
308 Edward Lin 6.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
308 Justin Choi 6.33 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
308 Justin Mallari 6.33 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
308 Przemysław Kaleta 6.33 Poland Polish Open 2019
308 Ulrik Bredland 6.33 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
308 Zayn Khanani 6.33 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
314 Abdelhak Kaddour 6.34 France Sens Open 2019
314 Dylan Raymond 6.34 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
314 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6.34 Peru WCA Euro 2018
314 Louis Cormier 6.34 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019
314 Mason Langenderfer 6.34 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019
319 Ben Kirby 6.35 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
319 Beom San Kim (김범산) 6.35 Republic of Korea Play Cube X4 2019
319 Eli Jay 6.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
319 Harris Chan 6.35 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
319 János Bereczki 6.35 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
319 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 6.35 Mexico Tonallan 2018
319 Justin Gou 6.35 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2019
319 Maciej Czapiewski 6.35 Poland WCA Euro 2018
319 Noé Bourdon 6.35 France Saint-Raphaël Winter Open 2018
319 Pranav Prabhu 6.35 India SSN Cube Open 2018
319 Szymon Malinowski 6.35 Poland Polish Championship 2019
330 Andy Gong 6.36 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
330 Francisco Hamlin 6.36 Argentina Dutch Nationals 2019
330 Julian Favell 6.36 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
330 Justin He 6.36 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
330 Pablo Contreras 6.36 France Chelles Open 2020
330 Platon Dranchuk (Платон Дранчук) 6.36 Belarus Cubing Autumn in Vitebsk 2019
330 Viktor Kalmar 6.36 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
330 Vladislav Kaminskiy 6.36 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
338 Alexander Tosting 6.37 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
338 Riley Woo 6.37 United States US Nationals 2016
338 Robert Yau 6.37 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
338 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 6.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
338 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.37 China Nanjing Autumn 2019
343 Alaik Bhatia 6.38 India Saraswati Open 2020
343 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 6.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
343 Christopher Olson 6.38 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
343 Jan Zych 6.38 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
343 Michał Krasowski 6.38 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
343 Nathan Soria 6.38 United States Nisei Week 2016
343 Nolan Wood 6.38 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
343 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 6.38 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
351 Christopher Chi 6.39 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
351 Wojciech Knott 6.39 Poland Polish Open 2018
353 Brian Nguyen 6.40 Australia Sydney Open 2019
353 Brody Lassner 6.40 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019
353 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 6.40 China Suzhou Open 2019
353 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 6.40 China Guiyang Open 2019
353 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 6.40 China Lanzhou Open 2018
353 Twan Dullemond 6.40 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
359 Alwin Rölz 6.41 Switzerland German Open 2019
359 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.41 Denmark Lonely Denmark 2020
359 Ethan Stevens 6.41 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
359 Hitoki Kidahashi (木田橋仁毅) 6.41 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
359 Jack Pfeifer 6.41 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
359 Jared Stinson 6.41 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
359 Mark Allen Baruc 6.41 Philippines Iligan Open 2017
359 Moses San Pascual 6.41 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
367 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 6.42 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
367 Mantas Urbanavičius 6.42 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019
367 Marcin Zalewski 6.42 Poland Cube Factory 2013
367 Matthew Shay 6.42 United States Mudd Winter 2019
367 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 6.42 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
367 Rowe Hessler 6.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
373 Dominik Beese 6.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
373 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 6.43 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
373 Jack Beckett 6.43 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
373 Marco Vorländer 6.43 Germany Elsass Open 2018
373 Marek Majerik 6.43 Slovakia Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
373 Yap Jia Yang 6.43 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
379 Abylai Orazalin (Абылай Оразалин) 6.44 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
379 Austin Moore 6.44 United States SCC Summer 2017
379 Robbie Villarica 6.44 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
379 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 6.44 China China Championship 2015
383 Anthony Lafourcade 6.45 France Elsass Open 2018
383 Bo Wang (王擘) 6.45 China Taiyuan Open 2017
383 Vincent Wong 6.45 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
383 Zeke Mackay 6.45 United States West Branch Summer 2019
387 Jonathan Chng 6.46 Singapore Singapore Mini 2019
387 Vadzim Smirnou 6.46 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
387 Vishantak Srikrishna 6.46 United States Ridge Cubing 2019
390 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 6.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
390 Andy Huang 6.47 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020
390 Brian Law 6.47 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
390 Eric Limeback 6.47 Canada Berkeley Winter 2017
390 Kyle Santucci 6.47 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
390 Lucas Déglise 6.47 France Savoie Open 2020
390 Pavel Galaktionov 6.47 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
390 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 6.47 China Guiyang Open 2019
398 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.48 Poland PST Mielec 2019
398 Bryan Eng 6.48 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
398 David Epstein 6.48 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
398 José Garrido 6.48 Chile La Serena Open 2020
398 Jure Gregorc 6.48 Slovenia Euro 2016
398 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 6.48 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
398 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 6.48 China Heze Open 2019
405 Alessandro Nicolì 6.49 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
405 Bence Barát 6.49 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
405 Henry Hughes 6.49 Canada Pickering 2017
405 John Brechon 6.49 United States US Nationals 2016
405 Michał Marszałek 6.49 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
405 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.49 China Guangzhou Good Afternoon 2020
411 Bhargav Narasimhan 6.50 India Synocubix 2020
411 Breandan Vallance 6.50 United Kingdom Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
411 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 6.50 Peru LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
411 Kai Su (苏锴) 6.50 China GDSY Open 2019
411 Massimiliano Iovane 6.50 Italy Italian Open 2017
411 Parker Trager 6.50 United States West LA Spring 2019
411 Wei Wang (王炜) 6.50 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
411 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 6.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter 2015
419 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 6.51 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
419 Callum McArthur-Mortell 6.51 Finland Helsinki Open 2020
419 Emanuel Rheinert 6.51 Germany German Nationals 2017
419 Lucas O'Connell 6.51 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
419 Nithin Babu 6.51 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
419 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 6.51 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
425 An Le 6.52 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
425 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.52 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
425 Bennet Wichmann 6.52 Germany German Nationals 2015
425 Christopher Morris 6.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
425 Derek Tat 6.52 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
425 Evan Mann 6.52 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
425 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 6.52 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
425 Hunor Bózsing 6.52 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
425 Jakub Drobný 6.52 Slovakia Vienna Cube Day 2019
425 Jordan Mosakowski 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
425 Szymon Moroń 6.52 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
436 Arush Singh 6.53 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
436 Nicola Barbaro 6.53 Italy Italian Championship 2018
436 Tobias Peter 6.53 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup I 2019
436 Yu Tang (唐语) 6.53 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
440 Erik Akkersdijk 6.54 Netherlands Liechtenstein Open 2018
440 Henry Savich 6.54 United States NovaCube 2018
440 Jansen Alvarez 6.54 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
440 Kieran Dizon 6.54 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
440 Toni Beljo 6.54 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
440 Ty Marshall 6.54 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
446 Justin Andrew Dee 6.55 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
446 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 6.55 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
446 Patrick Hetco 6.55 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
449 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.56 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
449 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.56 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
449 Kesava Kirupa 6.56 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
449 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 6.56 Japan Kansai Star 2013
453 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 6.57 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
453 Jeriel James Thomas 6.57 Canada Wellspring Open 2017
453 Leo Min-Bedford 6.57 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
453 Paul Pleis 6.57 France Basel Open 2020
453 William Lu (呂宇綸) 6.57 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
453 Yurii Hnidko (Юрій Гнідко) 6.57 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
459 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 6.58 China China Championship 2017
459 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 6.58 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
459 Nathaniel Ortega 6.58 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
459 Simon Geertsema 6.58 New Zealand Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
459 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 6.58 China Zhuhai Open 2017
459 Zachary Ochs 6.58 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
465 Riley Norrid 6.59 United States Texas Out of School 2019
465 Ryan Driscoll 6.59 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
465 Sandy Aaron Jones 6.59 France Cubing with the Viking 2020
465 Shonathon Collins 6.59 United States Bayou Bash 2018
465 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.59 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
470 Cory Yurkovic 6.60 United States Princeton Fall 2018
470 Marcos Aparicio Caro 6.60 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
470 Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich 6.60 Mexico Izcube 2019
470 Oliver Jenks 6.60 New Zealand Sydney Championship 2016
470 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 6.60 China Xianyang Open 2019
470 Sander Joa 6.60 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
470 Tao Wen (温韬) 6.60 China Yunnan Open 2019
470 Thompson Clarke 6.60 Canada National Capital Region 2019
470 Tomáš Novotný 6.60 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
479 Gavin Wills 6.61 United States Nisei Week 2016
479 Manuel Gutman 6.61 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
479 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 6.61 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
479 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 6.61 China Beijing Winter 2019
483 Edrian Miguel Capistrano 6.62 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
483 Ilya Nazarov 6.62 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
483 Isaac Langer 6.62 United States Poly Cubed 2016
483 Julián García Sánchez 6.62 Mexico Conde Open 2019
483 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 6.62 Mongolia Mongolia Championship 2019
483 Nikhil Soares 6.62 India Hotel Cube 2018
483 Rhys Lloyd 6.62 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
483 Yubin Ye (叶煜彬) 6.62 China Xiamen Open 2017
491 Derek Hsieh 6.63 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
492 Adhemar Mizushima 6.64 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020
492 Calix Tang 6.64 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
492 Karl Taagaard Hansen 6.64 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
492 Ramses Amaya 6.64 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
492 Sumanth Chandrupatla 6.64 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
492 Tomas Jankauskas 6.64 Lithuania Šiauliai-Tilžė Open 2017
498 Azhar Virani 6.65 United States DFW With A Twist 2019
498 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 6.65 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
498 John Carlo Magallon 6.65 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
498 Ray Vince Ong 6.65 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
498 Samuel Simko 6.65 Slovakia Savoie Open 2020
498 Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко) 6.65 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
504 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) 6.66 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020
504 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 6.66 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
504 Nipun Kisari 6.66 United States Cubing in Cambridge 2019
504 Shlomo Ben Shalom 6.66 Israel Israel Summer Open 2019
508 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 6.67 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
508 Ben Yu 6.67 United States SnoCo Summer 2017
508 David Pearce 6.67 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
508 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 6.67 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019
508 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 6.67 Brazil IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
508 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 6.67 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
508 Jonah Jarvis 6.67 Canada Winnipeg Open 2019
508 Micki Kanaiya Harning 6.67 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2017
508 Qingyuan Xiao (肖庆源) 6.67 China Chengdu Open 2018
508 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 6.67 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
508 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 6.67 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
508 Zhi Li (李志) 6.67 China Zibo Open 2018
520 Jakub Wojtaszewski 6.68 Poland Polish Championship 2018
520 Kenny Zhong 6.68 Canada UBC Open 2019
520 Mattia Furlan 6.68 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
523 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.69 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
523 Brandon Nunez 6.69 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
523 Enzo Mattos 6.69 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
523 Hongming Zuo (左鸿铭) 6.69 China Guiyang Open 2019
523 Mateusz Śliż 6.69 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
523 Richmond Mico Rigor 6.69 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
523 Santosh Naranapatty 6.69 India SRM Cube Open 2018
523 Sean Moran 6.69 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
523 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 6.69 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
523 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 6.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2013
533 Felipe Rueda Hernández 6.70 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
533 Ivaylo Ivaylov Vichev 6.70 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
533 Pranav Kulkarni 6.70 United States Lion Pride 2019
533 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 6.70 China China Championship 2017
537 Theo Iván Goluboff 6.71 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020
538 Aiden Bartlett 6.72 United States Washington Championship 2020
538 Amirali Farajnezhad (امیرعلی فرج نژاد) 6.72 Iran Tehran Summer 2019
538 Andres Flügel 6.72 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
538 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 6.72 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
538 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 6.72 Chile Los Ángeles al Cubo 2019
538 Isaac Wong Chang Man 6.72 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
538 Léo Bailly 6.72 France WCA Euro 2018
538 Leon Achata 6.72 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
538 Mateusz Szulik 6.72 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
538 Pedro Roque 6.72 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
538 Peter Weyers 6.72 United States West Branch Summer 2019
538 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 6.72 Czech Republic Slovakian Cube Day 2018
538 Tyler Howlett 6.72 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
551 Cameron Miller 6.73 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
551 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 6.73 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
551 Dylan Hughlett 6.73 United States Cubing 4 Kids 2018
551 John Staley 6.73 United States MLWGS Winter 2020
551 Jonathan Truchot 6.73 United States Puget Sound Fall 2019
551 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 6.73 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
551 Tyler Robinson 6.73 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
551 Yassine Bettahar 6.73 Algeria Setif Spring Open 2018
559 Chris Choi 6.74 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
559 Hendry Cahyadi 6.74 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
559 Kavin Tangtartharakul 6.74 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
559 Louis Meunier 6.74 United States Princeton Winter 2020
559 Valentin Hoffmann 6.74 France France 2016
559 Victor Colin 6.74 France France 2018
565 Adriano Matoba Lipski 6.75 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
565 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 6.75 China Chongqing Open 2018
565 Jared Huffman 6.75 United States Virtual Cubing 2019
565 Toby Litiatco 6.75 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
565 Valerio Locatelli 6.75 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
570 Dan Pastushkov 6.76 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
570 Ian Bourn 6.76 United States Atomic Cubing 2018
570 Martin Brath 6.76 Germany Hessen Open 2019
570 Micah Morrison 6.76 United States Grind City 2019
570 Nicholas Tran 6.76 United States Cubing with the Viking 2020
570 Tolga Kaan Kantarcı 6.76 Turkey Bursa Winter 2019
570 Wojciech Weremczuk 6.76 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
570 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 6.76 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
578 Akash Rupela 6.77 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
578 Alexei Sinyavin 6.77 United States Princeton Winter 2020
578 Andrés Irías Li 6.77 Costa Rica Grecia Open 2019
578 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 6.77 Japan Japan Open 2016
578 Christian de Sena Fortunato 6.77 Brazil Capivara 2017
578 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 6.77 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
578 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 6.77 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
578 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 6.77 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
578 Jadon Castillo 6.77 United States Austin Fall 2019
578 Jerry Hwang 6.77 Republic of Korea Canadian Championship 2019
578 Kristóf Veres 6.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
578 Milán Baticz 6.77 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
578 Moshi Tang 6.77 United States Cuyahoga Cubing 2019
578 Paolo Moriello 6.77 Italy Italian Open 2014
578 Ramón Dersch 6.77 Germany Hessen Open 2015
578 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 6.77 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
594 Andrew Chen 6.78 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
594 Anish Rajesh 6.78 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
594 Bennett Bamsey 6.78 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
594 Eeshan Khurana 6.78 United States Fall Foliage 2018
594 Filip Nilsen 6.78 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
594 John O'Connell 6.78 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
594 Noah Schulhof 6.78 United States Maryland 2017
594 Timothy Castle 6.78 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020
602 Dan Tran 6.79 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
602 Hunor Mogyorósi 6.79 Hungary Manchester Open 2017
602 Mark Cheung 6.79 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
602 Sora Sato 6.79 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
602 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 6.79 China WCA World Championship 2019
607 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 6.80 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
607 Walker Welch 6.80 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
609 Benjamin Wei 6.81 United States Northeast Championship 2019
609 Lorenzo Mauro 6.81 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
609 Nathan Nakaguchi 6.81 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
612 Kirill Mamonov 6.82 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
612 Louis Fertier 6.82 France Seraing Open 2019
614 Andreas Lambropoulos 6.83 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
614 David Woner 6.83 United States KCubing Winter 2017
614 James Quinn 6.83 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
614 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.83 China Cross-strait 2016
614 Maxence Baudry 6.83 France ABC 2018
614 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 6.83 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
614 Tomáš Zatroch 6.83 Slovakia Kostelec Summer 2019
614 Yan Jin (金岩) 6.83 China Xi'an New Year 2020
622 Duc Huynh 6.84 Germany Hamburg International 2020
622 Đỗ Quang Hưng 6.84 Vietnam CubingUSA Nationals 2019
622 Gabriel Gaza 6.84 Philippines Valenzuela Cube Classic 2019
622 Giovanni Contardi 6.84 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019
622 John Coon 6.84 United States MCC Alpha 2018
622 Kunal Oak 6.84 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
622 Maksim Vorobyev 6.84 Russia MPEI Open 2017
622 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 6.84 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
622 Nathaniel Berg 6.84 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
622 Ng Yong Teng 6.84 Singapore NTU Open 2019
622 Oscar Nieto 6.84 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
622 Stephen Adhisaputra 6.84 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
622 Szymon Musiał 6.84 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
622 Will Hamilton 6.84 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
622 Zachary Chan 6.84 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
637 Andy Smith 6.85 United States Johns Hopkins Winter 2015
637 Brandon Huang 6.85 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
637 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 6.85 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
637 Jun Xia (夏骏) 6.85 China Jieyang Open 2019
637 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 6.85 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea 2019
637 Muhammad Badruddin 6.85 Indonesia Tokai Open 2019
637 Seamus Twyman 6.85 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
637 Simon Kellum 6.85 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
637 Vladimir Korovin 6.85 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
637 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 6.85 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
637 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 6.85 China Quanzhou Open 2018
648 Bartosz Karpiński 6.86 Poland Polish Championship 2019
648 César Abraham Briones Arreola 6.86 Mexico Tonallan 2018
648 Florian Truckenthanner 6.86 Austria Tirol Open 2019
648 Graham Lively 6.86 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
648 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 6.86 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
648 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 6.86 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020
648 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.86 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
648 Sameer Sethuram 6.86 United States Princeton Winter 2020
656 Andrew Moy 6.87 United States UIUC Fall 2019
656 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 6.87 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018
656 Dmitry Aniskin 6.87 Russia MCO 2016
656 Farid Mikhailov 6.87 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
656 Justin Barker 6.87 United States SCC Winter 2018
656 Patryk Szewczyk 6.87 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
656 Shivam Bansal 6.87 India MathSoc Open 2017
663 Daniel Goodman 6.88 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
663 David Vos 6.88 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
663 Kacper Rafalski 6.88 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
663 Markus Wolf 6.88 Germany PSKubing 2016
663 Nejc Ian Čurman 6.88 Slovenia Croatian Open 2018
663 Sooho Lee (이수호) 6.88 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019
663 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 6.88 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
663 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 6.88 China Jieyang Open 2019
671 Alexander Persaud 6.89 United States Florida 2020
671 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 6.89 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
671 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 6.89 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
671 Léo Francoeur 6.89 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
671 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 6.89 Chile QueTalca Open 2019
671 Sean Skinner 6.89 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
671 Shane Grogan 6.89 United States Caltech Winter 2015
671 Yannic Waser 6.89 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
679 Alex Stern 6.90 Sweden Värnamo Cube Days 2019
679 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 6.90 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
679 Luke Jankowiak 6.90 Canada SnoCo Fall 2019
679 Patryk Zawieja 6.90 Poland Project Piła 2019
679 Ryland Wilson 6.90 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019
684 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 6.91 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
684 Daniel Greigg 6.91 United States WFS Cubing Spring 2018
684 Josh Morrison 6.91 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
684 Liam Chen 6.91 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
684 Nikita Loika 6.91 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019
689 Daniel Tidsey 6.92 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
689 Hong Seungbin 6.92 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
689 Jan Staubach 6.92 Germany Bremium Winter 2019
689 Jialin Zhou 6.92 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
689 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 6.92 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
689 Samuel Brenner 6.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
689 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 6.92 China Nanning Open 2019
696 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 6.93 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
696 Frederik Hutfleß 6.93 Germany German Open 2019
696 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 6.93 Taiwan San Diego Summer 2019
696 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 6.93 Colombia Tulcan Open 2018
696 Zachary White 6.93 United States South Texas Open 2018
701 Ben Marlin 6.94 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
701 Ilya Zabrodsky 6.94 Belarus World Championship 2017
701 Jaime Botello García 6.94 Spain UCM Open 2019
701 Matěj Mužátko 6.94 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
701 Moritz Patzelt 6.94 Germany Munich Open 2014
701 Quinten Andelhofs 6.94 Belgium Belgian Winter 2017
701 Ryan McIlhenny 6.94 United States Virginia Beach Winter 2019
701 Seokjun Hong 6.94 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
701 Stanley Wang 6.94 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
710 Clément Cherblanc 6.95 France Austrian Open 2019
710 Ishmam Mirza 6.95 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
710 Justin Barber 6.95 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
710 Karl Matthew Angeles 6.95 Philippines Malabon City Cube Open 2019
710 Michael Nielsen 6.95 United States Southeast Championship 2019
710 Phạm Anh Khoa 6.95 Vietnam Techweek NZ 2017
710 Ricky Meiler 6.95 Germany MIT Fall 2018
710 Simon Westlund 6.95 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
710 Weston Mizumoto 6.95 United States Fresno Fall 2017
710 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 6.95 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
720 Brandon Pierel 6.96 United States Quabbin Summer 2019
720 Cameron Blumenow 6.96 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019
720 George Wu (吴尚儒) 6.96 United States ZUA Open 2017
720 Jerzy Chmiel 6.96 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
720 Lukas Noel 6.96 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
720 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 6.96 Japan Kyoto Open 2019
726 Andrew Xie 6.97 United States Brooklyn 2018
726 Daan Baartmans 6.97 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2018
726 Dwyane Ramos 6.97 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2020
726 José Cruz Lara Rojas 6.97 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
726 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
731 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 6.98 Spain Iruña Open 2018
731 Basil Herold 6.98 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
731 Brayden Gordley 6.98 United States Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
731 Ivaylo Tanev 6.98 Bulgaria Lovech Winter 2019
731 Izan Cantero Herrera 6.98 Spain Melbourne Summer 2020
731 Jusun Choi (최주선) 6.98 Republic of Korea Bay Area Speedcubin' 21 2019
731 Robin Tschümperlin 6.98 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2017
731 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 6.98 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
731 Zhiyong Liu (柳智勇) 6.98 China Xiamen Winter 2019
740 Alessio Giuliano 6.99 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
740 Ari Randers-Pehrson 6.99 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
740 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.99 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
740 Divnoor Bajwa 6.99 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
740 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 6.99 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
740 Eeshan Zele 6.99 India Phoenix Marketcity 2019
740 Gabriel Machado Nunes 6.99 Brazil Copa Black Horse 2019
740 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 6.99 Thailand Hiroshima Open 2019
740 Jakub Wolniewicz 6.99 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
740 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 6.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
750 Jonathan Tilahun 7.00 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
750 Nikita Starodubov 7.00 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
750 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.00 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
750 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.00 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
754 Anatole Volongo 7.01 France Lonely Denmark 2020
754 Bernardo Torres 7.01 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019
754 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 7.01 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
754 Ömer Çetinkaya 7.01 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020
754 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 7.01 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
754 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 7.01 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
754 Samuel Knoll 7.01 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
754 Wiktor Zegadło 7.01 Poland Veenendaal Open 2020
754 Zhengwu Piao (朴正武) 7.01 China China Championship 2019
763 Adrián Martínez Macías 7.02 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
763 Huyang Zou (邹胡杨) 7.02 China Dongguan Open 2018
763 Ji Won Yang 7.02 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
763 Julen Simón Iriarte 7.02 Spain JukiMods Baztan Open 2019
763 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 7.02 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
763 Michael Yoo Fatemi 7.02 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
763 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.02 Poland WLS Lato 2016
763 William Jensen 7.02 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
771 Alfred Saidlo 7.03 Estonia Tallinn Open 2019
771 Bart Sekulski 7.03 Poland LLS III 2019
771 Ian Yeh 7.03 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
771 Jackson DeVico 7.03 United States Colonie Spring 2019
771 Jake Klassen 7.03 Canada Canadian Open 2017
771 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 7.03 Mexico Conde Open 2019
771 Juan Esteban Garzón López 7.03 Colombia Sergio Arboleda 2019
771 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 7.03 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
771 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 7.03 Japan Tsukuba 2012
771 Naglis Peciulis 7.03 Lithuania Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
771 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 7.03 China GDSY Open 2017
771 Shaun Mack 7.03 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
783 Aiden Dajun Kim 7.04 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
783 Akito Nipatcharoen 7.04 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
783 Casey Ngo 7.04 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
783 Finn Trass 7.04 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
783 Joel Ulin 7.04 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
783 Marcus Moberg 7.04 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
783 Ramiro Mendez 7.04 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
783 Samuel Fang 7.04 United States SBU Fall 2019
791 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 7.05 China Wuhan University Open 2018
791 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 7.05 China Tangshan Open 2018
791 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 7.05 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
791 Louis de Mendonça 7.05 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
791 Roan Paone 7.05 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020
791 Sergey Lahno 7.05 Russia Narva Winter 2019
791 Valentin Ardaillon 7.05 France France 2018
791 Vilius Ribinskas 7.05 Lithuania Swedish Championship 2019
791 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 7.05 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
800 Carson Widjaja 7.06 United States Empire State Fall 2019
800 Jack Ryan 7.06 United States Colorado Springs Winter 2020
802 Aquiles Sánchez Ochoa 7.07 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
802 Boxuan Fan (范柏轩) 7.07 China Guangdong Open 2018
802 Haoran Ding (丁浩然) 7.07 China Longyan Open 2018
802 Jonathan Kaliffe 7.07 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
802 Saman Parvizi (سامان پرویزی) 7.07 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
802 Sorin Turculeț 7.07 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
802 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 7.07 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
802 Walter Duff 7.07 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
810 Caleb Kinman 7.08 United States No Shoes Kentucky 2019
810 Edward Vakula 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
810 Froilan Enriquez 7.08 United States For The Love Of Cubing 2016
810 Mateusz Gil 7.08 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
810 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.08 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
815 Athul Vikas 7.09 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
815 Denji Cortez Bautista 7.09 Philippines Northern Luzon Open 2013
815 Martin Kraut 7.09 Germany GBCO 2015
815 Miles Lentz 7.09 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
815 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 7.09 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019
815 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 7.09 India Indian Nationals 2018
815 Takuya Kurokawa (黒河拓也) 7.09 Japan Japan Championship 2019
815 Tristan Hastings 7.09 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
815 Waden Cho 7.09 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
815 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 7.09 China China Championship 2018
825 Benjamin Kyle 7.10 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
825 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 7.10 China China Championship 2019
825 Keener Zamudio Jambo 7.10 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
825 Matthew Siegel 7.10 Thailand Cambodia Championship 2019
825 Vako Marchilashvili (ვაკო მარჩილაშვილი) 7.10 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
825 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.10 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
825 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.10 China Nanjing Spring 2018
832 Aidan Lee 7.11 United States Northwest Championship 2018
832 Cale Schoon 7.11 United States Independence Cube Day 2018
832 Daniil Lee 7.11 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
832 Ivan Bogdan 7.11 Belarus New Year in PSU 2019
832 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 7.11 China Cross-strait 2016
832 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 7.11 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
832 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 7.11 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2019
832 Pei-Tso Ko (柯沛佐) 7.11 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
832 Timo Ludwig 7.11 Germany German Nationals 2018
832 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 7.11 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
832 Will Wooden 7.11 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
832 Wonder Dygico 7.11 Philippines Manila Metropolitan 2016
832 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 7.11 China Hengyang Open 2019
845 Arisandra Soo 7.12 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
845 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 7.12 Spain Martorell Open 2019
845 Guido Dipietro 7.12 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
845 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 7.12 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
845 Joaquín Infante Medrano 7.12 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
845 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 7.12 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
845 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 7.12 China Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
852 Corey Sakowski 7.13 United States Gobbler Cube Day Fall 2019
852 Gustav Wälivaara 7.13 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
852 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.13 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
852 Justin Lin 7.13 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
852 Kyros Tan 7.13 Singapore Darwin Open 2019
852 Lance Enzo Yap 7.13 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
852 Matic Omulec 7.13 Slovenia Euro 2016
852 Micah Walker 7.13 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2019
852 Zhangming Peng (彭章铭) 7.13 China Maoming Open 2019
861 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 7.14 Indonesia Maru X 2018
861 Diego Brizuela Crespo 7.14 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
861 Jolo Endona 7.14 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
861 Joshua Hounslow 7.14 Australia South Perth Summer 2020
861 Noah Simcox 7.14 United States Small Cheese 2019
861 Pierre Meunier 7.14 France Paris Open 2019
861 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7.14 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
861 Vasilis Prigkos 7.14 Greece Greece New Year 2019
861 Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 7.14 China Nanchang Open 2013
861 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.14 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
871 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 7.15 Iran Alborz Green Cup 2019
871 Jan Martin Villostas 7.15 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
871 Jonatan Solheim 7.15 Norway Kjeller Open 2019
871 Saravanan Gowthaman 7.15 India Raipur Winter Challenge 2018
871 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 7.15 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
871 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 7.15 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
877 Alexander Botz 7.16 Germany Elsass Open 2019
877 Arjun Singh 7.16 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
877 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 7.16 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
877 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 7.16 Ukraine Israel Championship 2019
877 Eric Yang 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
877 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 7.16 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
877 Jeremy Fleischman 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
877 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 7.16 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
877 Kaur Tuule 7.16 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
877 Mason Witt 7.16 United States Boise 2019
887 Dereck Estrada 7.17 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
887 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 7.17 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
887 Eric Chen 7.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
887 Everett Kelly 7.17 United States Nisei Week 2018
887 Isaac Myers 7.17 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
887 Israel Machado Soares 7.17 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
887 Jacob Livai 7.17 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020
887 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 7.17 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
887 Patrick Fischer 7.17 United States Fort Worth Fall Fiesta 2019
887 Piotr Olszewski 7.17 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
887 Tristan Jansen 7.17 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
898 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 7.18 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
898 Eric Boudreau 7.18 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
898 Francis Wong Jia Yen 7.18 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
898 Henry Lichner 7.18 United States Wiscube 2019
898 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 7.18 Philippines UCFO 2017
898 Mikus Lembergs 7.18 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
898 Sakib Ibn Rashid Rhivu 7.18 Bangladesh City of Joy 2017
898 Trần Quang Mạnh 7.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
898 Vasilis Vasileris 7.18 Greece Thessalonicube 2016
907 Pedro Miranda Moreira 7.19 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020
907 Timur Imanov 7.19 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
907 Vansh Bansal 7.19 India Speedcubing ESYA 2019
910 Ethan Basanov 7.20 Canada Battle Foothills 2018
910 Finn Ickler 7.20 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
910 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 7.20 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
910 Hill Pong Yong Feng 7.20 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
910 Holden Moritz 7.20 United States Santa Fe Spring 2018
910 Jaybee Montecillo 7.20 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
910 Jeong Gi Hong (홍정기) 7.20 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
910 Jerry Yao 7.20 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
910 Kevin Tang 7.20 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017
910 Leonard Wetzel 7.20 Germany Fontwell Open 2019
910 Tijmen van der Ree 7.20 Netherlands Hamburg International 2019
921 Andrew Karbusicky 7.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
921 CJ Sheng 7.21 United States Lions Cubing 2018
921 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 7.21 Brazil I Itapê Open 2019
921 Harrison Marsden 7.21 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019
921 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 7.21 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
921 Justin Adsuara 7.21 United States Rose City 2015
921 Krzysztof Rożałowski 7.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
921 Martin Köhler 7.21 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019
921 Piyush Passi 7.21 India MathSoc Open 2018
921 Zayabaatar Batbayr 7.21 Mongolia Dornogovi Open 2018
931 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 7.22 China Parity at Charis 2020
931 Connor Kempf 7.22 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
931 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 7.22 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2017
931 Kyeongmin Choi 7.22 Republic of Korea Mudd Fall 2019
931 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 7.22 Denmark London Open 2019
931 Olaf Kuźmiński 7.22 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019
931 Riccardo Simone 7.22 Italy Italian Championship 2019
931 Yusuf Ragab 7.22 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020
939 Adam McCormick 7.23 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019
939 Arvind Tatiparti 7.23 India Indian Nationals 2018
939 Can Ersoy 7.23 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
939 Diego Trujeque 7.23 Mexico Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
939 Dylan Cossin 7.23 United States Kent Fall 2019
939 Eric Zhao 7.23 United States Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
939 Heewon Seo 7.23 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
939 Hongbo Cui (崔鈜博) 7.23 China China Championship 2019
939 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 7.23 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019
939 Maxim Ilin 7.23 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
939 Pau Vela García 7.23 Spain Spain 2018
939 Paul Ellement 7.23 Canada Niagara Select 2018
939 Tyler VanGompel 7.23 United States Lake Country Fall 2019
939 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 7.23 China ZUA Open 2017
939 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 7.23 China Zhongshan Open 2017
954 Alex Asbery 7.24 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
954 Angga Atrie 7.24 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
954 David Herrera Castro 7.24 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
954 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 7.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
954 Jeffrey Cheng 7.24 Canada National Capital Region 2019
954 Sichuan Lu (陆思川) 7.24 China Guilin Open 2018
954 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.24 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2018
961 Björn Korbanka 7.25 Germany German Open 2014
961 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.25 Russia Narva Winter 2019
961 Đặng Trần Diễn 7.25 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
961 Đoàn Anh Dũng 7.25 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
961 Fyodor Ivanov 7.25 Russia MPEI Open 2014
961 Jaden Lim 7.25 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
961 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.25 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
968 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 7.26 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
968 Bill Hammill 7.26 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
968 Frank Zhou 7.26 United States Brooklyn 2018
968 Ilya Komonov (Илья Комонов) 7.26 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
968 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 7.26 Colombia UNAC Medellín 2019
973 Artur Kristof 7.27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
973 Ignacy Buczek 7.27 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
973 Leo Annett 7.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
973 Linus Buck 7.27 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
973 Lucas Garron 7.27 Germany WCA Euro 2018
973 Malte Ihlefeld 7.27 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
973 Mikołaj Zubowicz 7.27 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
973 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 7.27 China Zibo Open 2019
973 Zachary Walden 7.27 United States Oklahoma Fall 2019
982 Ben Whitmore 7.28 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
982 Dan Cohen 7.28 United States MIT Fall 2011
982 Dario Cubas Castillo 7.28 Peru Copa Black Horse 2019
982 Hugo Spitz 7.28 France Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
982 James Molloy 7.28 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
982 Joshua Beck 7.28 United States Heartland Champs 2017
982 Mert Sağdınç 7.28 Turkey Bursa Summer 2019
982 Qizhe Ma (马启哲) 7.28 China NEU Open 2019
982 Rasmus Andersson 7.28 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
982 Shubham Maharana 7.28 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
982 Simon Kalhofer 7.28 Germany Tirol Open 2019
982 Tu Pham 7.28 Vietnam Melbourne Summer 2020
982 Veer Jagdev 7.28 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
982 William Tao 7.28 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
982 Witold Sołtysik 7.28 Poland LLS III v2 2020
997 Adam Walker 7.29 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
997 Eitan Schild 7.29 Israel Israel Championship 2019
997 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 7.29 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
997 Tim Rinehart 7.29 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.