Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 3.47 China Wuhu Open 2018
2 Feliks Zemdegs 4.22 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2018
3 Max Park 4.40 United States SacCubing V 2018
4 Jakub Kipa 4.59 Poland Polish Championship 2018
4 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 4.59 Republic of Korea ChicaGhosts 2017
6 Tanzer Balimtas 4.64 United States Pennsylvania 2018
7 Patrick Ponce 4.69 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
8 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 4.72 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
9 Mats Valk 4.74 Netherlands Jawa Timur Open 2016
10 Bill Wang 4.76 Canada Pickering Spring 2018
10 Drew Brads 4.76 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
12 Cornelius Dieckmann 4.77 Germany Franconia Open 2018
13 Philipp Weyer 4.81 Germany Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
14 Sebastian Weyer 4.83 Germany CubingUSA Nationals 2018
15 Blake Thompson 4.86 United States Queen City 2017
16 Antonie Paterakis 4.89 Greece The Hague Open 2017
17 Lucas Etter 4.90 United States River Hill Fall 2015
17 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.90 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
19 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 4.94 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
19 Kevin Gerhardt 4.94 Germany German Nationals 2017
21 Jayden McNeill 4.97 Australia WCCT Cupertino 2018
22 Nicolás Sánchez 4.99 United States Rocky Top 2018
23 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.06 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
24 Keaton Ellis 5.08 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
25 Antoine Cantin 5.10 Canada National Capital Region 2018
26 Elian Beguec 5.12 France Nantes Open 2018
26 Jay Benedict Alfaras 5.12 Philippines Bacolod Cubing Quest 2018
26 Jung Hwan Lee 5.12 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2018
26 Leo Borromeo 5.12 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
30 Christopher Yen 5.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
31 Danny SungIn Park 5.16 Republic of Korea Poly Cubed 2018
32 Alexandre Carlier 5.19 France France 2018
32 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.19 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
34 Rami Sbahi 5.22 United States Shaker Fall 2016
35 Collin Burns 5.25 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
36 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.31 China Shanghai Spring 2017
37 Yang Li (李扬) 5.32 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
38 Matěj Grohmann 5.33 Czech Republic Slovakian Cube Day 2018
39 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 5.34 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
39 Tommy Kiprillis 5.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
41 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.38 United States WCA Euro 2018
42 Łukasz Burliga 5.48 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
43 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 5.50 Thailand THC 2017
44 Will Newhoff 5.51 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
45 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 5.52 Peru La Tienda Cubera Christmas 2018
45 Dario Roa Sánchez 5.52 Spain IPM Open 2017
45 Jeff Park 5.52 United States Maryland 2017
45 Jonathan Esparaz 5.52 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
49 Luke Tycksen 5.55 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
50 Ujjawal Pabreja 5.57 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
51 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 5.58 Brazil South American Championship 2018
51 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.58 United States Japan Open 2017
51 Pavan Ravindra 5.58 United States US Nationals 2015
51 Reto Bubendorf 5.58 Finland SC Cup II 2018
55 Richard Delacoste 5.61 Switzerland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
55 Rushil Dalal 5.61 India MMO 2017
55 Sameer Aggarwal 5.61 United States Puget Sound Spring 2018
58 Morten Arborg 5.62 Norway Trondheim Winter 2017
59 AJ Kamal 5.63 United States Pennsylvania 2018
59 Dylan Miller 5.63 United States Southern Championships 2017
59 Mika Smulders 5.63 Netherlands St. Michielsgestel 2018
62 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 5.64 Taiwan Sunny Showdown 2018
63 Varun Mohanraj 5.67 United States SacCubing V 2018
64 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 5.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
65 Ciarán Beahan 5.69 Ireland High Wycombe Open 2018
65 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.69 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
67 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 5.71 Japan Saitama 2018
67 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 5.71 China SPB Summer 2018
67 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.71 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
67 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 5.71 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
71 Mattias Uvesten 5.72 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
71 Michał Pleskowicz 5.72 Poland Les Automnales 2018
71 Vijay Kishore 5.72 India Montfort Championship 2016
74 Reinier Schippers 5.73 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
75 Kevin Costello III 5.74 United States Melrose Spring 2015
76 Tymon Kolasiński 5.76 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
76 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.76 China Shenyang Summer 2018
78 Bautista Bonazzola 5.77 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
78 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 5.77 China China Championship 2018
78 Jakub Kubiak 5.77 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
81 Ethan Rusnak 5.78 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
81 Kennan LeJeune 5.78 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2018
83 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.81 Spain Altasierra 2018
83 Henri Gerber 5.81 Germany ABC 2018
85 Michał Rzewuski 5.82 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
86 Jakob Gunnarsson 5.83 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2018
87 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 5.84 Brazil Itapeva 2018
88 Axel Aronsson 5.85 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
88 Daniel Karnaukh 5.85 United States New York City Fall 2018
88 Luke Griesser 5.85 United States Cardinal Bird 2018
88 Manuel Prieto de Antón 5.85 Spain Arnold Open 2018
92 Aryan Chhabra 5.86 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
92 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 5.86 Ukraine Euro 2016
94 Benjamin Christie 5.87 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2017
94 Luke Garrett 5.87 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
96 Kevin Hays 5.89 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
96 Lukas Shelley 5.89 Denmark WCA Asian Championship 2018
96 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 5.89 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
99 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 5.91 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
99 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5.91 China Hefei Open 2017
99 Leon Schmidtchen 5.91 Germany Zurich Open 2016
99 Sameer Mahmood 5.91 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
103 Kian Mansour 5.93 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
103 Krish Shah-Nathwani 5.93 United States Pennsylvania 2018
103 Phillip Lewicki 5.93 United States Howland 2017
106 Key Yu Wan 5.94 Brazil South American Championship 2018
107 Alexander Lau 5.96 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2013
107 Amod Mathur 5.96 India Severna Park Summer 2017
107 Daniel Wannamaker 5.96 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
107 David Ludwig 5.96 United States Music City 2015
111 Jonah Crosby 6.00 United States MIT Fall 2018
111 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.00 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
113 Rituraj Sohoni 6.02 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
113 Sean Belke 6.02 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
115 Brian Johnson 6.04 United States Wiscube 2018
116 Michał Halczuk 6.06 Poland Elektryk Cube Race 2016
116 Staš Zupanc 6.06 Slovenia Euro 2016
118 Kim Jokinen 6.07 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
119 Jonathan Hamstad 6.09 Norway Chill Out Trondheim 2018
119 Lin Chen (陈霖) 6.09 China Kunshan Open 2018
119 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 6.09 Japan US Nationals 2012
122 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.10 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
122 Piotr Tokarski 6.10 Poland LLS II 2018
122 Tanish Saxena 6.10 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
125 Max Siauw 6.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
126 Carson Davis 6.12 United States MCC Alpha 2017
126 Tomáš Nguyen 6.12 Vietnam Slovakian Spring 2018
128 Nicolas Gertner 6.13 France WCA Euro 2018
128 Oliver Fritz 6.13 Germany Munich Open 2017
130 Anthony Brooks 6.14 United States Fraser Valley Spring 2018
130 Jabari Nuruddin 6.14 United States Irvine Winter 2018
130 Joshua Broderick Phillips 6.14 United States QQQ 2018
130 Stanley Chapel 6.14 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
134 Alex Johnson 6.15 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
134 Andrew Ricci 6.15 United States US Nationals 2012
134 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 6.15 Thailand Bangkok 2012
134 Karol Zakrzewski 6.15 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
138 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.16 Russia SPB Championship 2016
138 Jules Desjardin 6.16 France Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
140 Lucas Wesche 6.18 Germany German Open 2018
140 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 6.18 Hong Kong Lishui University Open 2018
140 Yongting You (尤永庭) 6.18 China Taiwan Championship 2017
143 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 6.19 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
143 Rafał Waryszak 6.19 Poland Polish Open 2018
143 Ray Bai 6.19 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
143 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.19 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
143 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 6.19 China Longyan Open 2018
148 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 6.20 Japan TMU Open 2018
148 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 6.20 China Lishui University Open 2018
150 Anson Lin 6.21 China Supreme South Open 2018
150 Artem Ganzha 6.21 Russia MPEI Open 2017
150 Paul Mahvi 6.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
153 Tommy Cherry 6.23 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
153 Tomoya Firman 6.23 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
155 Daniel Wallin 6.25 Sweden Pikkujoulut 2018
155 Mitchell Lane 6.25 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
157 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 6.26 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
158 Andy Denney 6.27 United States Coach Pigeon 2018
158 David Remolina Amórtegui 6.27 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
158 Ishaan Lal 6.27 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
158 Jason Lee 6.27 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta July 2018
158 Kirt Protacio 6.27 Australia Lifestyle Seasons Summer 2015
158 Paris Dorn 6.27 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
164 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 6.29 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
165 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.30 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
166 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.31 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
166 Mateo Tiul 6.31 United States New York City Winter 2017
168 Linus Laurén 6.32 Finland WCA Euro 2018
168 Rifa Octavian Himawan 6.32 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
168 Rodrigo Cabezas 6.32 Chile Curicó al Cubo 2018
171 Edward Lin 6.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
171 Justin Choi 6.33 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
171 Justin Mallari 6.33 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
171 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.33 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
175 Andrew Park 6.34 United States River Hill Spring 2018
175 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6.34 Peru WCA Euro 2018
177 Ben Kirby 6.35 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
177 Eli Jay 6.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
177 Ethan Erez 6.35 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
177 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 6.35 Mexico Tonallan 2018
177 Maciej Czapiewski 6.35 Poland WCA Euro 2018
177 Noé Bourdon 6.35 France Saint-Raphaël Winter Open 2018
177 Pranav Prabhu 6.35 India SSN Cube Open 2018
184 Andy Gong 6.36 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
184 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.36 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2018
186 Haluk Ulkusal 6.37 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
186 Riley Woo 6.37 United States US Nationals 2016
186 Robert Yau 6.37 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
189 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 6.38 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
189 Nathan Soria 6.38 United States Nisei Week 2016
189 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 6.38 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
192 Wojciech Knott 6.39 Poland Polish Open 2018
193 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 6.40 China Lanzhou Open 2018
194 Hitoki Kidahashi (木田橋仁毅) 6.41 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
194 Louis Cormier 6.41 Canada Euro 2014
194 Mark Allen Baruc 6.41 Philippines Iligan Open 2017
194 Moses San Pascual 6.41 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
198 George Scholey 6.42 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
198 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 6.42 Hong Kong Fuzhou Open 2018
198 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 6.42 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
198 Marcin Zalewski 6.42 Poland Cube Factory 2013
198 Rowe Hessler 6.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
198 Victor Chenu 6.42 France Nancy Open 2016
204 Marco Vorländer 6.43 Germany Elsass Open 2018
205 Austin Moore 6.44 United States SCC Summer 2017
205 Przemysław Kaleta 6.44 Poland WLS Wiosna 2016
205 Roger Lightbody III 6.44 United States Blue Cubed 2018
205 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 6.44 Japan UT Open 2015
205 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 6.44 China China Championship 2015
210 Anthony Lafourcade 6.45 France Elsass Open 2018
210 Bo Wang (王擘) 6.45 China Taiyuan Open 2017
210 Carter Kucala 6.45 United States Race the Clock 2018
210 Harry Savage 6.45 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
214 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 6.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
214 Brian Law 6.47 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
214 Eric Limeback 6.47 Canada Berkeley Winter 2017
214 Pavel Galaktionov 6.47 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
218 David Epstein 6.48 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
218 Jure Gregorc 6.48 Slovenia Euro 2016
218 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 6.48 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
221 Bence Barát 6.49 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
221 Henry Hughes 6.49 Canada Pickering 2017
221 John Brechon 6.49 United States US Nationals 2016
221 Michał Marszałek 6.49 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
221 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 6.49 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
226 Aamir Saifee 6.50 India Bengaluru Championship 2018
226 Doyul Kim (김도율) 6.50 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
226 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 6.50 Peru LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
226 John Bacouël 6.50 France Sens Open 2018
226 Massimiliano Iovane 6.50 Italy Italian Open 2017
226 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 6.50 Thailand Bangkok 2012
226 Pablo Contreras 6.50 France WCA Euro 2018
226 Wei Wang (王炜) 6.50 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
226 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 6.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter 2015
235 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 6.51 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
235 Deniz Atak 6.51 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
235 Emanuel Rheinert 6.51 Germany German Nationals 2017
235 Lucas O'Connell 6.51 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
235 Nithin Babu 6.51 India CMI Autumn Open 2018
240 Amos Nordman 6.52 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
240 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.52 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
240 Bennet Wichmann 6.52 Germany German Nationals 2015
240 Derek Tat 6.52 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
240 Hunor Bózsing 6.52 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
240 Jordan Mosakowski 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
240 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 6.52 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
240 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 6.52 Bolivia Speedcuber Forever 2018
240 Szymon Moroń 6.52 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
249 Arush Singh 6.53 India Delhi Cubing Heat Wave 2018
249 Nicola Barbaro 6.53 Italy Italian Championship 2018
249 Yu Tang (唐语) 6.53 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
252 Erik Akkersdijk 6.54 Netherlands Liechtenstein Open 2018
252 Henry Savich 6.54 United States NovaCube 2018
252 Tee Kai Yang 6.54 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2018
252 Toni Beljo 6.54 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
252 Ty Marshall 6.54 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
257 Abdelhak Kaddour 6.55 France Belfort Open 2018
257 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 6.55 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
257 Justin Andrew Dee 6.55 Philippines ValenZheng Cube Open 2018
257 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 6.55 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
261 Asher Kim-Magierek 6.56 United States Hawaii 2018
261 Kesava Kirupa 6.56 India Shaastra Cube Open 2016
261 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 6.56 Japan Kansai Star 2013
264 Jeriel James Thomas 6.57 Canada Wellspring Open 2017
264 Jonatan Kłosko 6.57 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2018
264 Leo Min-Bedford 6.57 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
267 Daniel Gutierrez 6.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
267 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 6.58 China China Championship 2017
267 Jan Zych 6.58 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
267 Luke Van Laningham 6.58 United States Queen City 2017
267 Nathaniel Ortega 6.58 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
267 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 6.58 Japan Kyushu Open 2014
267 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 6.58 China Zhuhai Open 2017
274 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.59 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
274 Shonathon Collins 6.59 United States Bayou Bash 2018
274 Szymon Malinowski 6.59 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
277 Cory Yurkovic 6.60 United States Princeton Fall 2018
277 Oliver Jenks 6.60 New Zealand Sydney Championship 2016
277 Sander Joa 6.60 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
277 Tomáš Novotný 6.60 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
281 Bruno Vervoort 6.61 Belgium Brugge Open 2018
281 Gavin Wills 6.61 United States Nisei Week 2016
281 Tristan Chua Yong 6.61 Singapore Forest City Johor Open 2018
284 Edrian Miguel Capistrano 6.62 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
284 Isaac Langer 6.62 United States Poly Cubed 2016
284 Marcos Aparicio Caro 6.62 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
284 Matthew Shay 6.62 United States Nisei Week 2018
284 Nikhil Soares 6.62 India Hotel Cube 2018
284 Rhys Lloyd 6.62 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
284 Yubin Ye (叶煜彬) 6.62 China Xiamen Open 2017
291 Martin Fronescu 6.63 Romania Oradea Cubing Open 2018
292 Biel Salmons Gonzalez 6.64 Spain Spain 2018
292 Fabio Schwandt 6.64 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
292 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.64 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring 2014
292 Karl Taagaard Hansen 6.64 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
292 Ramses Amaya 6.64 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
292 Tomas Jankauskas 6.64 Lithuania Šiauliai-Tilžė Open 2017
298 Breandan Vallance 6.65 United Kingdom Oxford Open 2014
298 Brody Lassner 6.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
298 John Carlo Magallon 6.65 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
298 Kieran Dizon 6.65 United States Music City Fall 2017
298 Luigi Soriano 6.65 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
298 Volodymyr Hnidko (Володимир Гнідко) 6.65 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
304 Tobias Peter 6.66 Switzerland Big CubingItaly 2018
304 Vishantak Srikrishna 6.66 United States Princeton Fall 2016
306 Ben Yu 6.67 United States SnoCo Summer 2017
306 David Pearce 6.67 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
306 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 6.67 Brazil IV ETEC Jacareí Open 2018
306 Jeff Oneil Magallanes Agüero 6.67 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
306 Micki Kanaiya Harning 6.67 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2017
306 Qingyuan Xiao (肖庆源) 6.67 China Chengdu Open 2018
306 Zhi Li (李志) 6.67 China Zibo Open 2018
313 Christopher Chi 6.68 United States New York City Winter 2018
313 Christopher Olson 6.68 United States Cubetcha 2018
313 Jakub Wojtaszewski 6.68 Poland Polish Championship 2018
313 Robbie Villarica 6.68 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2018
313 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 6.68 China Zhongshan Open 2017
318 Brandon Nunez 6.69 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
318 Mateusz Śliż 6.69 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
318 Richmond Mico Rigor 6.69 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
318 Santosh Naranapatty 6.69 India SRM Cube Open 2018
318 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 6.69 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2013
323 Felipe Rueda Hernández 6.70 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
323 Michał Krasowski 6.70 Poland Project Radom 2018
323 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 6.70 Mongolia Umnugovi Autumn 2018
323 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 6.70 China China Championship 2017
327 David Nguyen 6.71 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
327 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 6.71 Norway Fredrikstad Open 2018
329 Isaac Wong Chang Man 6.72 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
329 Léo Bailly 6.72 France WCA Euro 2018
329 Leon Achata 6.72 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
329 Pedro Roque 6.72 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
329 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 6.72 Czech Republic Slovakian Cube Day 2018
334 Dylan Hughlett 6.73 United States Cubing 4 Kids 2018
334 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 6.73 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
334 Yassine Bettahar 6.73 Algeria Setif Spring Open 2018
334 Zachary Ochs 6.73 United States Raleigh Rubik's Rally 2017
334 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 6.73 China Nisei Week 2017
339 Adrian Jorghy 6.74 Indonesia Jogja Mini Competition 2018
339 Arnav Arora 6.74 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
339 Chris Choi 6.74 United States Kew Forest Open 2018
339 Enzo Mattos 6.74 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
339 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 6.74 China Zibo Open 2018
339 Hendry Cahyadi 6.74 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
339 Julian Favell 6.74 Canada Minnesota Cube Melt 2018
339 Kavin Tangtartharakul 6.74 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
339 Valentin Hoffmann 6.74 France France 2016
339 Victor Colin 6.74 France France 2018
349 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 6.75 China Chongqing Open 2018
350 Ian Bourn 6.76 United States Atomic Cubing 2018
350 Kari Hyttinen 6.76 Finland Veikkola Open 2017
350 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 6.76 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
353 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 6.77 Japan Japan Open 2016
353 Christian de Sena Fortunato 6.77 Brazil Capivara 2017
353 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 6.77 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
353 Milán Baticz 6.77 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
353 Paolo Moriello 6.77 Italy Italian Open 2014
353 Ramón Dersch 6.77 Germany Hessen Open 2015
353 Samuel Simko 6.77 Slovakia Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
360 Eeshan Khurana 6.78 United States Fall Foliage 2018
360 John O'Connell 6.78 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
360 Noah Schulhof 6.78 United States Maryland 2017
360 Ulrik Bredland 6.78 Norway Arctic Open 2018
360 Will Gurnett 6.78 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
360 Yap Jia Yang 6.78 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
366 Amirali Farajnezhad (امیرعلی فرج نژاد) 6.79 Iran Icy Summer 2018
366 Dan Tran 6.79 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
366 Hunor Mogyorósi 6.79 Hungary Manchester Open 2017
366 Mark Cheung 6.79 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
366 Martin Brath 6.79 Germany Sébra Open 2016
371 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 6.80 Mexico Plata Taxco Open 2018
371 DongSu Park (박동수) 6.80 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
371 Mahith Bandi 6.80 United States Yeehaw 2017
371 Róbert Maróti 6.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
371 Walker Welch 6.80 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
376 Lorenzo Mauro 6.81 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
376 Nathan Nakaguchi 6.81 United States WCCT Fresno 2018
378 Joaquin Abarca 6.82 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
378 Kirill Mamonov 6.82 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
380 David Woner 6.83 United States KCubing Winter 2017
380 Eli Parker 6.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
380 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.83 China Cross-strait 2016
380 Maxence Baudry 6.83 France ABC 2018
384 Caio Hideaki Sato 6.84 Brazil Brasileiro 2018
384 John Coon 6.84 United States MCC Alpha 2018
384 Maksim Vorobyev 6.84 Russia MPEI Open 2017
384 Nathaniel Berg 6.84 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
384 Oscar Nieto 6.84 Colombia Lipecun Blind 2018
384 Stephen Adhisaputra 6.84 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
384 Vincent Wong 6.84 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2017
384 Zachary Chan 6.84 Singapore Singapore 333 Cube 2016
384 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.84 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
393 Andy Smith 6.85 United States Johns Hopkins Winter 2015
393 Brandon Huang 6.85 United States Slow n Steady Fall 2015
393 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.85 Denmark Kjeller Open 2018
393 Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich 6.85 Mexico TimerTon 2018
393 Riley Norrid 6.85 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2018
393 Seamus Twyman 6.85 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
393 Vladimir Korovin 6.85 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
393 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 6.85 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
393 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 6.85 China Fujian Championship 2018
393 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 6.85 China Quanzhou Open 2018
403 César Abraham Briones Arreola 6.86 Mexico Tonallan 2018
403 Giovanni Contardi 6.86 Italy Italian Championship 2012
403 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 6.86 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
403 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 6.86 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
403 Sergey Ryabko 6.86 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
408 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 6.87 Thailand Bangkok Cube Day Summer 2018
408 Dmitry Aniskin 6.87 Russia MCO 2016
408 Justin Barker 6.87 United States SCC Winter 2018
408 Patryk Szewczyk 6.87 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
408 Shivam Bansal 6.87 India MathSoc Open 2017
408 Tyler Robinson 6.87 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
414 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 6.88 Spain CC El Muelle Rubik Open 2017
414 David Vos 6.88 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
414 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 6.88 Republic of Korea German Nationals 2015
414 Markus Wolf 6.88 Germany PSKubing 2016
414 Nejc Ian Čurman 6.88 Slovenia Croatian Open 2018
414 Yunqi Zhu (朱云奇) 6.88 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
420 Andy Huang 6.89 United States Northeastern Spring 2016
420 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 6.89 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
420 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 6.89 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
420 Sean Skinner 6.89 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
420 Shane Grogan 6.89 United States Caltech Winter 2015
425 Aiden Bartlett 6.90 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2018
425 Nathan Dwyer 6.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
425 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 6.90 China Ningxia Open 2018
425 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.90 China Xuzhou Open 2018
429 Akash Rupela 6.91 India Indian Nationals 2014
429 Azhar Virani 6.91 United States Odd Cubing Day 2018
429 Daniel Greigg 6.91 United States WFS Cubing Spring 2018
429 Liam Chen 6.91 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
429 Nolan Wood 6.91 United States Husky Showdown 2018
434 Bhargav Narasimhan 6.92 India Anokha Cubing Royale 2017
434 Jialin Zhou 6.92 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
434 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 6.92 Norway Sandnes Open 2018
434 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 6.92 Peru Torneo Activa Club 2018
434 Samuel Brenner 6.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
439 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.93 Poland Polish Open 2018
439 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 6.93 Colombia Tulcan Open 2018
439 Zachary White 6.93 United States South Texas Open 2018
442 Ben Marlin 6.94 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
442 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 6.94 China ZHBIT Open 2018
442 Ilya Zabrodsky 6.94 Belarus World Championship 2017
442 Matěj Mužátko 6.94 Czech Republic Prague Open 2016
442 Moritz Patzelt 6.94 Germany Munich Open 2014
442 Quinten Andelhofs 6.94 Belgium Belgian Winter 2017
442 Seokjun Hong 6.94 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
442 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 6.94 China Dalian Open 2018
450 Ethan Stevens 6.95 Australia ASFA Speedcubing 2018
450 Ishmam Mirza 6.95 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
450 Justin Barber 6.95 United States Berkeley Spring 2016
450 Phạm Anh Khoa 6.95 Vietnam Techweek NZ 2017
450 Ricky Meiler 6.95 Germany MIT Fall 2018
450 Simon Westlund 6.95 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
450 Weston Mizumoto 6.95 United States Fresno Fall 2017
450 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 6.95 China Qianjiang Summer Open 2018
458 George Wu (吴尚儒) 6.96 United States ZUA Open 2017
458 Kai Su (苏锴) 6.96 China Nanning Open 2017
458 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 6.96 China China Championship 2018
461 Andrew Xie 6.97 United States Brooklyn 2018
461 Andrey Che 6.97 Russia MPEI Open 2018
461 Anish Rajesh 6.97 India Shaastra Cube Open 2018
461 Daan Baartmans 6.97 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2018
461 Jode Brewster 6.97 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
461 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
467 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 6.98 Spain Iruña Open 2018
467 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 6.98 Japan Hiroshima 2018
467 Basil Herold 6.98 Switzerland Tübingen Open 2016
467 Nathan Wu 6.98 United States BASC 12 2018
467 Robin Tschümperlin 6.98 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2017
467 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 6.98 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
473 Alessio Giuliano 6.99 Switzerland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
473 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.99 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
473 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 6.99 Russia Moscow Winter Cubing 2018
473 Jakub Wolniewicz 6.99 Poland Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015
473 Will Callan 6.99 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
478 Steven Kearns 7.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
478 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.00 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
478 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.00 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2013
481 Justin John Navarro 7.01 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
481 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 7.01 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
481 Sean Patrick Villanueva 7.01 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
481 Tomáš Zatroch 7.01 Slovakia WCA Euro 2018
485 Aaron Huynh 7.02 United States BarbeCubing Fall 2018
485 Huyang Zou (邹胡杨) 7.02 China Dongguan Open 2018
485 Ji Won Yang 7.02 Republic of Korea Cutory Autumn Open 2018
485 Michael Yoo Fatemi 7.02 United States Northern Neck Winter 2018
485 Tomasz Żołnowski 7.02 Poland WLS Lato 2016
490 Dmitry Dergunov 7.03 Russia White City Cubing 2017
490 Jake Klassen 7.03 Canada Canadian Open 2017
490 Kasra Sarebanha (کسری ساربانها) 7.03 Iran Icy Summer 2018
490 Mattia Furlan 7.03 Italy Italian Open 2018
490 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 7.03 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
490 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 7.03 Japan Tsukuba 2012
490 Riley Dexter 7.03 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
490 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 7.03 China GDSY Open 2017
490 Ryan Driscoll 7.03 Australia Adelaide Winter 2018
499 Joel Ulin 7.04 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
499 Ramiro Mendez 7.04 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
501 Diwen Xu (许帝文) 7.05 China Wuhan University Open 2018
501 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 7.05 China Tangshan Open 2018
501 Jared Stinson 7.05 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
501 Kunal Oak 7.05 India Indian Nationals 2017
501 Patrick Hetco 7.05 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
501 Ryan Wu 7.05 Canada Pittsburgh Open 2018
501 Valentin Ardaillon 7.05 France France 2018
508 Ethan Jan 7.06 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
508 Ryland Wilson 7.06 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
510 Aquiles Sánchez Ochoa 7.07 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
510 Aryan Kejriwal 7.07 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
510 Boxuan Fan (范柏轩) 7.07 China Guangdong Open 2018
510 Haoran Ding (丁浩然) 7.07 China Longyan Open 2018
510 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 7.07 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
510 Walter Duff 7.07 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
516 Froilan Enriquez 7.08 United States For The Love Of Cubing 2016
516 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 7.08 Malaysia Johor Open 2016
516 Marek Majerik 7.08 Slovakia Polish Open 2018
516 Mateusz Gil 7.08 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
520 Denji Cortez Bautista 7.09 Philippines Northern Luzon Open 2013
520 Elvin Thorsen 7.09 Sweden Danish Open 2018
520 János Bereczki 7.09 Romania Schwandorf Open 2018
520 Martin Kraut 7.09 Germany GBCO 2015
520 Miles Lentz 7.09 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
520 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 7.09 India Indian Nationals 2018
520 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 7.09 China China Championship 2018
527 Alwin Rölz 7.10 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
527 Chris Mills 7.10 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
527 Vako Marchilashvili (ვაკო მარჩილაშვილი) 7.10 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
527 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.10 China Nanjing Spring 2018
531 Aidan Lee 7.11 United States Northwest Championship 2018
531 Cale Schoon 7.11 United States Independence Cube Day 2018
531 Daniil Lee 7.11 Russia Moscow Summer 2013
531 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 7.11 China Cross-strait 2016
531 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 7.11 Republic of Korea Cubedu Korea 2018
531 Lucas Déglise 7.11 France Cannes FIJ 2018
531 Peter Weyers 7.11 United States Madison Blind N Stuff 2018
531 Timo Ludwig 7.11 Germany German Nationals 2018
531 Wonder Dygico 7.11 Philippines Manila Metropolitan 2016
540 Guido Dipietro 7.12 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
540 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 7.12 China Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
542 Hubert Kwasigroch 7.13 Poland GLS Cup II 2018
542 Jonathan Tilahun 7.13 United States Fredericksburg Summer Open 2018
542 Justin Lin 7.13 United States Berkeley Summer 2016
542 Matic Omulec 7.13 Slovenia Euro 2016
542 Thompson Clarke 7.13 Canada Toronto Spring 2015
542 Tyler Howlett 7.13 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
548 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 7.14 Indonesia Maru X 2018
548 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 7.14 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
548 Felipe Medel 7.14 Chile LGA Open 2018
548 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.14 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
548 Julen Simón Iriarte 7.14 Spain Iruña Open 2018
548 Louis Meunier 7.14 United States Princeton Fall 2018
548 Xiaolin Zeng (曾小林) 7.14 China Nanchang Open 2013
555 Dylan Wang 7.15 Canada Vancouver Select Winter 2018
555 Graham Lively 7.15 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
555 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 7.15 China China Championship 2018
555 Saravanan Gowthaman 7.15 India Raipur Winter Challenge 2018
555 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 7.15 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
555 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 7.15 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
561 Arjun Singh 7.16 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
561 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 7.16 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
561 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 7.16 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
561 Evan Liu 7.16 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
561 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 7.16 Iran Chekaad Summer 2018
561 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 7.16 Brazil Brasileiro 2013
561 Jeremy Fleischman 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
561 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 7.16 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
569 Ben Baron 7.17 Israel WCA Euro 2018
569 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 7.17 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
569 Everett Kelly 7.17 United States Nisei Week 2018
569 Gábor Slezák 7.17 Hungary Croatian Open 2018
569 Israel Machado Soares 7.17 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
569 Jan Staubach 7.17 Germany Cubelonia 2017
569 Wojciech Weremczuk 7.17 Poland LLS VI 2018
569 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.17 Taiwan All is Well 2018
577 Alaik Bhatia 7.18 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
577 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 7.18 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
577 Eric Boudreau 7.18 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
577 Francis Wong Jia Yen 7.18 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
577 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 7.18 Philippines UCFO 2017
577 Sakib Ibn Rashid Rhivu 7.18 Bangladesh City of Joy 2017
577 Vasilis Vasileris 7.18 Greece Thessalonicube 2016
584 Piotr Olszewski 7.19 Poland Project Radom 2018
584 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 7.19 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
586 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 7.20 Spain Basauri Open 2018
586 Ethan Basanov 7.20 Canada Battle Foothills 2018
586 Guillermo Cascales Ñíguez 7.20 Spain Dual Games Alicante 2016
586 Holden Moritz 7.20 United States Santa Fe Spring 2018
586 Jaybee Montecillo 7.20 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
586 Jeong Gi Hong (홍정기) 7.20 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
586 Justin He 7.20 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
586 Kevin Tang 7.20 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017
586 Noah Simcox 7.20 United States Lions Cubing 2018
595 Andrew Karbusicky 7.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
595 CJ Sheng 7.21 United States Lions Cubing 2018
595 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 7.21 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
595 Justin Adsuara 7.21 United States Rose City 2015
595 Krzysztof Rożałowski 7.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
595 Piyush Passi 7.21 India MathSoc Open 2018
595 Tijmen van der Ree 7.21 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2018
595 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 7.21 China SJTU Open 2018
595 Zayabaatar Batbayr 7.21 Mongolia Dornogovi Open 2018
604 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 7.22 Mexico Plata Taxco Open 2018
604 Connor Kempf 7.22 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
604 Jonathan Chng 7.22 Singapore Foon Yew Open 2017
604 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 7.22 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2017
604 Parker Trager 7.22 United States Pennsylvania 2018
609 Alexei Sinyavin 7.23 United States Princeton Fall 2018
609 Arvind Tatiparti 7.23 India Indian Nationals 2018
609 Muhammad Badruddin 7.23 Indonesia Kyoto Open 2018
609 Pau Vela García 7.23 Spain Spain 2018
609 Paul Ellement 7.23 Canada Niagara Select 2018
609 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 7.23 China ZUA Open 2017
609 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 7.23 China Zhongshan Open 2017
616 Alex Asbery 7.24 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
616 Angga Atrie 7.24 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
616 David Herrera Castro 7.24 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
616 Francisco Hamlin 7.24 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
616 James Karras 7.24 United States Liberty Science 2018
616 Qiyu Zhang (张淇奥) 7.24 China Suzhou Open 2018
616 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 7.24 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
616 Sichuan Lu (陆思川) 7.24 China Guilin Open 2018
616 Wojciech Szatanowski 7.24 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2018
625 Björn Korbanka 7.25 Germany German Open 2014
625 Evan Mann 7.25 United States BASC 12 2018
625 Fyodor Ivanov 7.25 Russia MPEI Open 2014
625 Vladislav Kaminskiy 7.25 Belarus GeniusKid Belarus 2018
625 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.25 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
630 Frank Zhou 7.26 United States Brooklyn 2018
630 Samuel Knoll 7.26 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
630 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7.26 Japan Suginami Open 2017
633 Artur Kristof 7.27 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
633 Ignacy Buczek 7.27 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
633 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 7.27 Thailand Japan Championship 2018
633 Lucas Garron 7.27 Germany WCA Euro 2018
633 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 7.27 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
638 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 7.28 Norway Arctic Open 2018
638 Ben Whitmore 7.28 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
638 Dan Cohen 7.28 United States MIT Fall 2011
638 Harris Chan 7.28 Canada Newmarket Open 2018
638 James Molloy 7.28 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
638 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.28 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
638 Joshua Beck 7.28 United States Heartland Champs 2017
638 Rasmus Andersson 7.28 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
638 Zeke Mackay 7.28 United States Wiscube 2018
647 Adam Walker 7.29 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
647 Hao-Zheng Lin (林浩正) 7.29 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
647 Jared Huffman 7.29 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
647 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 7.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
647 Tim Rinehart 7.29 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
652 Alexey Zharikov 7.30 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
652 Clément Cherblanc 7.30 France Dutch Open 2017
652 Giovane Rubin Fioravanti 7.30 Brazil Viva Vida SBC Open 2018
652 Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 7.30 Japan Japan Open 2017
652 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7.30 Brazil Santo Amaro 2014
652 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 7.30 Iran Beheshti 2014
652 Shlomo Ben Shalom 7.30 Israel Sharet School 2018
652 Venkatesh Sambhubhat 7.30 India Anokha 2018
652 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.30 Indonesia Berkeley Fall 2014
661 Gabriel LaForte 7.31 United States Cubetcha 2018
661 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 7.31 China Guangzhou 3x3 Days 2016
661 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 7.31 Russia CCC Winter Open 2014
661 Joshua Feran 7.31 United States Race the Clock 2018
661 Julián García Sánchez 7.31 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
661 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 7.31 China ZHBIT Open 2018
661 Thomas Thanhtran 7.31 United States Westlake Open 2016
661 Tommy Szeliga 7.31 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
669 Benjamin Pugh 7.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
669 Carl Ashley Cortes 7.32 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
669 Kévin Cagnon 7.32 France France 2018
672 Angel Arrioja Landa 7.33 Mexico Cuernavaca Summer 2018
672 Finn Trass 7.33 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
672 Jack Manzo 7.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
672 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 7.33 Colombia Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017
672 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 7.33 Thailand Cubing Korea Xmas Eve 2011
672 Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 7.33 Thailand Asian Championship 2012
672 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 7.33 Japan Kansai Summer 2018
679 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 7.34 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2018
679 Joey Gouly 7.34 United Kingdom Cubing Classic 2016
679 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 7.34 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
682 Benjamin Wei 7.35 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
682 Carlos Moreno 7.35 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
682 Eric Yang 7.35 United States South Enough 2018
682 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 7.35 Malaysia Pickering Spring 2018
682 Victor Alexander Stolarczyk 7.35 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
687 Austin Reed 7.36 United States AZCubing Summer 2016
687 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.36 Belarus SPB Spring Open 2015
687 Marko Striyeshyn 7.36 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
687 Sameer Sethuram 7.36 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
687 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 7.36 Japan Saitama 2018
692 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 7.37 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring 2014
692 Eric Hess 7.37 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
692 Ivaylo Tanev 7.37 Bulgaria Sofia Open 2018
692 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 7.37 Spain La Vall d'Uixó Open 2018
692 Louis de Mendonça 7.37 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
692 Sumeet Agarwal 7.37 United States Yeehaw 2017
698 Borja Perez 7.38 Spain Michigan 2016
698 Cameron Stollery 7.38 Australia Horsham Winter 2018
698 Jackson DeVico 7.38 United States New York City Winter 2017
698 Johan Svensson 7.38 Sweden World Championship 2017
698 Pranav Jain 7.38 India Emirates Open 2017
698 Timo Norrkniivilä 7.38 Finland Lande Open 2018
698 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 7.38 China Huizhou Open 2018
705 Balázs Berta 7.39 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
705 Caleb Tay 7.39 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
705 Emir Moidunov (Эмир Мойдунов) 7.39 Kyrgyzstan Pchelka Open 2018
705 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 7.39 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
705 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 7.39 Singapore Forest City Johor Open 2018
705 Samuel Chiu 7.39 United States Irvine Fall 2015
711 Daniel Cano Salgado 7.40 Colombia Salitre Plaza 2015
711 Haoyang Li (李昊阳) 7.40 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
711 Jaime Botello García 7.40 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
711 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 7.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
711 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 7.40 France First Chamal'Open 2010
711 Nicholas Daneshvari 7.40 United States WCCT LA 2018
711 Nick Stanton 7.40 United States SoCal 2015
711 Nipun Kisari 7.40 United States BU Spring 2018
711 Patryk Zawieja 7.40 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
711 Sooho Lee (이수호) 7.40 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
721 Alessandro Nicolì 7.41 Italy Turin Cube Day 2017
721 Brandon Delacruz 7.41 United States Rutgers Spring 2018
721 Huang-Bang Fang (房黃邦) 7.41 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
721 Nico Wrodarczyk 7.41 Germany Munich Open 2015
721 Rémi Esturoune 7.41 France France 2018
721 Ricardo Lutchman 7.41 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
721 Swann Castel 7.41 France Nancy Open 2015
728 Bryan Eng 7.42 Australia Warm Up Sydney 2018
728 Salamon Tűzkő 7.42 Hungary Austrian Open 2017
728 Sean Hartman 7.42 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
728 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 7.42 China Asian Championship 2016
728 Wojciech Barciaga 7.42 Poland Polish Open 2017
733 Calix Tang 7.43 United States BASC 12 2018
733 Cedric Leung 7.43 United States Las Vegas Spring 2018
733 Ganesh Matta 7.43 United Kingdom Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
733 Jolo Endona 7.43 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
733 Mehmet Barın Erturan 7.43 Turkey İzmir Open 2018
733 Moshi Tang 7.43 United States Shaker Fall 2018
733 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.43 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
740 Charles Jerome 7.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
740 Guus de Wit 7.44 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
740 Johan Athial 7.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
740 Taosif Amin Sahil 7.44 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2017
744 Eirik Frydenlund Norling 7.45 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
744 Hieu Nguyen 7.45 Australia Adelaide Winter 2018
744 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 7.45 China Shijiazhuang Winter 2018
744 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 7.45 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
744 Max Jiang 7.45 Canada National Capital Region 2018
744 Smeling Becerra 7.45 Peru TCG Fall 2018
744 Timur Frolov 7.45 Russia Frankfurt Cube Days 2016
744 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 7.45 China Asian Championship 2016
744 Yan Jin (金岩) 7.45 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
753 Brennen Lin 7.46 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
753 Carlos Carneros Torner 7.46 Spain Arnold Open 2017
753 Mathis Dauchy 7.46 France Saint-Raphaël Winter Open 2018
753 Nathan Chong 7.46 New Zealand Supreme South Open 2018
753 Tao Yu (喻韬) 7.46 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
753 Vilius Ribinskas 7.46 Lithuania GLS Cup IV 2018
753 Xuyi Wang (汪绪奕) 7.46 China Suzhou Open 2018
760 Grégoire Gsell 7.47 France Les Automnales 2018
760 Jun Xia (夏骏) 7.47 China Asian Championship 2016
760 Mason Witt 7.47 United States Yakima Valley Cubing Fall 2018
760 Mingyu Liu (刘铭宇) 7.47 China Zibo Open 2018
760 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 7.47 Iran Parax Cubecomp 2015
760 Nikita Loika 7.47 Belarus PSU Winter 2017
760 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 7.47 China Suzhou Open 2018
760 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 7.47 China Xuzhou Open 2018
768 Carlos Cesar Rodríguez García 7.48 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
768 Lukas Pohořelický 7.48 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
768 Micah Morrison 7.48 United States Grind City 2018
768 Pierre Meunier 7.48 France Sens Open 2018
772 Elijah Brown 7.49 United States ABCD 2018
772 Eric Chen 7.49 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
772 Jack Beckett 7.49 Australia Adelaide Summer 2018
772 Long Zhou (周隆) 7.49 China Fuzhou Open 2016
772 Nikolay Evdokimov 7.49 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
772 Zhaoyu Tang 7.49 New Zealand NxNZ Open 2018
778 Andreas Lambropoulos 7.50 United States Lowcountry Cubing 2018
778 Andro Petrinjak 7.50 Croatia Ljubljana Open 2017
778 Hong Quan Nguyen 7.50 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
778 Máté Berecz 7.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
778 Ryan Yasinko 7.50 Canada Fraser Valley Spring 2018
778 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 7.50 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
778 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 7.50 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
785 Bernardo Torres 7.51 Venezuela Reencuentro Mérida 2018
785 Edward Vakula 7.51 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
785 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 7.51 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer 2014
785 James Donahue 7.51 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
785 Jhoan Andrade 7.51 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
785 Kyle Santucci 7.51 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
785 Marwan Kamal 7.51 Canada National Capital Region 2018
785 SeungWook Eun (은승욱) 7.51 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
785 Teo Kai Xiang 7.51 Singapore Cubewerkz Open 2016
785 Wei Luo (罗巍) 7.51 China Maoming Open 2017
795 Alexander Eryomin 7.52 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
795 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 7.52 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
795 Deven Nadudvari 7.52 United States Newport Cube Day 2014
795 Mackenzie Dy 7.52 Canada Vancouver Select Winter 2018
795 Mauro Moises López 7.52 Spain Spain 2018
795 Thomas Valles 7.52 United States Caltech Winter 2016
795 Ugnius Byron Braun 7.52 Lithuania Latvian Open 2018
795 Waris Ali 7.52 United States Cubing 4 Kids 2018
795 Yuxin Tang (唐宇鑫) 7.52 China Yangjiang Open 2018
804 Michał Wojcieszek 7.53 Poland CFL Domaniewice 2018
804 Mitchell Hum 7.53 United States Lower Moreland Fall 2018
804 Peter Nielsen 7.53 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
804 Robert Shindelar 7.53 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
808 Artyom Martirosov 7.54 Russia MPEI Open 2018
808 Benjamin Kyle 7.54 Canada Oakville Limited Spring 2018
808 Biyuan Chen 7.54 New Zealand NxNZ Open 2018
808 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 7.54 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
808 Garret von Gaffron 7.54 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2018
808 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 7.54 Mongolia Mongolia 2017
808 Pavel Yushkevich 7.54 Belarus Smart Cube Fest 2018
808 Sergi Sabat 7.54 Spain Arnold Open 2016
808 Weihan Zhang (张巍瀚) 7.54 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
808 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.54 China One Night in Beijing 2016
818 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 7.55 Philippines Bacolod Big Cubes Open 2017
818 Hamish Monckton 7.55 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
818 Jack Ryan 7.55 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
818 Mariano D'Imperio 7.55 Italy Italian Open 2013
818 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 7.55 Bolivia Friends & Cubes SC 2018
818 Neil Johnson 7.55 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 11 2018
818 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 7.55 China Yangjiang Open 2015
818 Sean Saito 7.55 United States SoCal 2016
818 Simon Kalhofer 7.55 Germany German Nationals 2018
827 Adam Polkowski 7.56 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
827 Daniel Goodman 7.56 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
827 Daniel Yakhkind 7.56 Israel Mariupol Open 2018
827 Georgy Vershinin 7.56 Russia MPEI Open 2018
827 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 7.56 China Shanghai Winter 2018
827 Jian Wu (吴建) 7.56 China Asian Championship 2016
827 John Howard Tuting Briz 7.56 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open 2018
827 Matthew Carlson 7.56 United States Irvine Winter 2018
827 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 7.56 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
836 Hsiang-Kuang Zhuang (莊翔光) 7.57 Taiwan Thanks for the InFive 2018
836 Ilya Nazarov 7.57 Russia MPEI Open 2018
836 John Edison Ubaldo 7.57 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
836 Joseph Briggs 7.57 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
836 Jun-Hyuk Jang 7.57 Republic of Korea KAIST Fall 2014
836 Ray Vince Ong 7.57 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
842 Diego Boasso Vera 7.58 Brazil II Barueri Open 2018
842 Eyal Alfasi 7.58 Israel Sharet School 2018
842 Lance Bastien Loy 7.58 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
842 Marcos Masini 7.58 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
842 Michael Wittwer 7.58 Germany Munich Open 2018
842 Nicholas Pena 7.58 United States South Texas Open 2018
842 Renz Alexander Lumban 7.58 Philippines Cubing Sa Nia Ra Jud Open 2018
849 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 7.59 Ukraine Yuzhnoukrainsk Open 2015
849 Brian Nguyen 7.59 United States Nipomo 2018
849 Edoardo Disarò 7.59 Italy Milan Slam 2016
849 Jared Astrof 7.59 United States New York City Fall 2018
849 Marcus Kamen 7.59 United States Hawaii 2018
849 Nitin Nathan 7.59 United States Shaastra Cube Open 2018
849 Phil Yu 7.59 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
849 Rafka Athallah Putra Hasyim 7.59 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
849 Raphael Lopez 7.59 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
849 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 7.59 Japan Kansai Open 2015
849 Sumin Chae (채수민) 7.59 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
849 Thom Barlow 7.59 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
861 Angel Anampa 7.60 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
861 Angelo Cruz 7.60 United States Berkeley Spring 2018
861 Artem Ryabikin 7.60 Russia White City Cubing 2018
861 Daryll Ben Relatorres 7.60 Philippines Davao Year End Open 2017
861 Le Huu Anh Tu 7.60 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Warm Up 2017
861 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 7.60 Chile Colegio Arabe Open 2018
861 Phạm Đức Phước 7.60 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
861 Taro Yoshioka (吉岡太郎) 7.60 Japan Japan Championship 2018
869 Abishua James Thomas 7.61 Canada GEMS Modern Academy Open 2018
869 Anudeep Turaga 7.61 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
869 Gabriel Barrios 7.61 Guatemala LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
869 Hang Li (李航) 7.61 China Shijiazhuang Open 2018
869 Hugo Spitz 7.61 France France 2018
869 Jan Smarschevski 7.61 Germany BW Open 2013
869 Jonatan Solheim 7.61 Norway Chill Out Trondheim 2018
869 Martin Köhler 7.61 Germany German Nationals 2016
869 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 7.61 Singapore MYCA Cube Day 2017
869 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 7.61 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
869 Ziqian Nai (佴梓谦) 7.61 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
880 Alex Thielemier 7.62 United States Severna Park Summer 2017
880 Cameron Brown 7.62 United States Nisei Week 2014
880 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 7.62 Taiwan Armin Open 2017
880 Gonzalo Ramírez Muñoz 7.62 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
880 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 7.62 Spain WCA Euro 2018
880 Matthew Rich 7.62 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
880 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 7.62 China Oakville Limited Winter 2018
880 Miguel Reyes 7.62 Mexico Tlaxcala 2018
888 Chengdong Huang (黄呈栋) 7.63 China Quanzhou Open 2018
888 Ethan Davis 7.63 United States Atomic Fools 2017
888 Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón 7.63 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2017
888 Theo Iván Goluboff 7.63 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
888 Thomas Schmidt 7.63 Denmark ÅF Cube Days 2015
893 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 7.64 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
893 Bart Sekulski 7.64 Poland GLS Cup III 2018
893 Dominik Górny 7.64 Poland Polish Open 2017
893 Jason Calkins 7.64 United States Lower Moreland Spring 2018
893 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 7.64 Brazil Poções 2018
893 Sebastiano Tronto 7.64 Italy Dutch Open 2017
893 Valerio Locatelli 7.64 Italy Italian Championship 2018
893 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 7.64 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2017
893 Zach Goldman 7.64 United States Southern Championships 2017
902 Adriel Wiebe 7.65 United States Connect Community 2018
902 Daryl Tan Hong An 7.65 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
902 Ravi Fernando 7.65 United States Berkeley Winter 2012
902 Simon Crawford 7.65 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
902 Tian Chen (陈天) 7.65 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
907 Dan Pastushkov 7.66 United States SacCubing V 2018
907 Simon Geertsema 7.66 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
907 Steven Wang 7.66 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
910 Alan Goasdoue 7.67 France Nancy Open 2017
910 Marcel Ručigaj 7.67 Slovenia Croatian Open 2018
910 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 7.67 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
910 Robert Antal 7.67 Netherlands Zonhoven Autumn Open 2018
910 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 7.67 Japan Suginami Open 2017
915 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 7.68 Iran Iran Academy 2018
915 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 7.68 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
915 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 7.68 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2018
915 Kevin Coulter 7.68 United States Princeton Fall 2018
915 Pol González Sierras 7.68 Spain Arnold Open 2017
915 Shunnosuke Takahashi (高橋峻之介) 7.68 Japan UT Open 2014
915 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 7.68 Japan Tachikawa 2013
915 Vojtěch Kundera 7.68 Czech Republic Slovakian Spring 2018
923 Adam McCormick 7.69 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
923 Alexander Tosting 7.69 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
923 Anssi Vanhala 7.69 Finland Estonian Open 2012
923 Bo Li (李博) 7.69 China Yunnan Open 2015
923 Bryan Andres Campaña Sanchez 7.69 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
923 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 7.69 Norway Oslo Fall 2015
923 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.69 Russia YJ Fest 2018
923 Filip Nilsen 7.69 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
923 Haotian Zheng (郑皓天) 7.69 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
923 Jishnu Jeevan 7.69 India The Choice Cube Open 2018
923 José Cruz Lara Rojas 7.69 Mexico Tula 2018
923 Kendrick Poon 7.69 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
923 Lundrin Achas 7.69 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
923 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 7.69 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
923 Will Hamilton 7.69 United States Poly Cubed 2018
938 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 7.70 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
938 James Hamory 7.70 United States BASC 7 2015
938 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 7.70 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
938 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 7.70 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2018
942 Afonso Carapeto 7.71 Portugal Explorarubik 2017
942 Albert Philip Bulao 7.71 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
942 Brandon Lin 7.71 United States Lexington Summer 2017
942 Casey Ngo 7.71 United States Oklahoma Fall 2018
942 Chirag Seshu Jaladi 7.71 India Udaan Rubik's Cube Open 2018
942 Daniel Fiskerstrand 7.71 Norway Kjeller Open 2018
942 Daniel Tidsey 7.71 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
942 Lukas Brave 7.71 United States MCC Alpha 2018
942 Matthew Cook 7.71 Australia Adelaide Winter 2018
942 Matthew Lowe 7.71 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
942 Rowan Kinneavy 7.71 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
942 Saransh Grover 7.71 India Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
942 Shinichiro Sato (佐藤真一郎) 7.71 Japan Hiroshima 2018
942 Stanley Wang 7.71 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
942 Yoganatha Parama Hudaya 7.71 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
957 Alexander Botz 7.72 Germany ABC 2018
957 Julian David 7.72 Canada Canadian Open 2015
957 Maarten Smit 7.72 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
957 Tao Wen (温韬) 7.72 China Yunnan Open 2018
957 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 7.72 China Beijing Open 2018
957 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 7.72 China Cross-strait 2016
963 Anders Berggren 7.73 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
963 Chardan Jose Valdez Sierra 7.73 Dominican Republic RD Spring 2016
963 Fabian Löhle 7.73 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
963 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 7.73 Mexico Clásico 2015
963 Łukasz Gębicz 7.73 Poland Polish Championship 2018
963 Maxime Clapié 7.73 France France 2016
963 Philipp Roth 7.73 Germany Elsass Open 2018
963 Ryan Pilat 7.73 United States Longhorn Fall 2018
971 Chengyang Zhang (张承阳) 7.74 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
971 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 7.74 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
971 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 7.74 China Beijing Open 2018
971 Jasper Baguio 7.74 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
971 Raphael Lee 7.74 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
971 Thomas Pouget 7.74 France World Championship 2017
971 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 7.74 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
978 Alexander Vera Soria 7.75 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
978 Athul Vikas 7.75 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
978 Graelen Wood 7.75 United States Atlantic Open Fall 2017
978 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 7.75 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
978 Surav Krishna Shrestha 7.75 Nepal GhanaTantra 2018
983 Christopher Lai 7.76 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
983 Evgeny Akivis 7.76 Russia MSW Open 2015
983 Inigo Miguel B. Palisoc 7.76 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
983 Jackson Pichurski 7.76 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
983 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 7.76 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
983 Max Wang 7.76 Canada Newmarket Open 2016
983 Micah Walker 7.76 United States Shaker Fall 2018
983 Zheng Lin (林铮) 7.76 China TKK Open 2016
991 Christian König 7.77 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
991 Derek Hsieh 7.77 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
991 Jedrick Remonde 7.77 Philippines Cubetcha 2015
991 Kevin Min 7.77 Republic of Korea Windsor Classic 2018
991 Nguyễn Hoàng Quân 7.77 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
991 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 7.77 Spain IPM Open 2017
991 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 7.77 China Zhongshan Open 2017
991 Ye Xu (许烨) 7.77 China China Championship 2017
999 Jun Doo-Young (전두영) 7.78 Republic of Korea Korean Winter 2013
999 Riccardo Simone 7.78 Italy Milan Winter Open 2015
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.