Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 4.59 Republic of Korea ChicaGhosts 2017
2 Patrick Ponce 4.69 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
3 Feliks Zemdegs 4.75 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
4 Drew Brads 4.76 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
5 Max Park 4.78 United States Skillcon 2017
6 Blake Thompson 4.86 United States Queen City 2017
7 Antonie Paterakis 4.89 Greece The Hague Open 2017
8 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4.90 Republic of Korea China Championship 2017
9 Kevin Gerhardt 4.94 Germany German Nationals 2017
10 Mats Valk 5.05 Netherlands German Big Cube Open 2017
10 Philipp Weyer 5.05 Germany German Nationals 2017
12 Keaton Ellis 5.08 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
13 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 5.19 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
14 Bill Wang 5.29 Canada Pickering 2017
15 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 5.31 China Shanghai Spring 2017
16 Lucas Etter 5.32 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
17 Antoine Cantin 5.41 Canada LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
18 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 5.50 Thailand THC 2017
19 Alexandre Carlier 5.52 France Only Cube Open 2017
19 Dario Roa Sánchez 5.52 Spain IPM Open 2017
19 Jeff Park 5.52 United States Maryland 2017
19 Jonathan Esparaz 5.52 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
23 Sebastian Weyer 5.53 Germany MCC 2017
24 Luke Tycksen 5.55 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2017
25 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.58 Denmark Hamburg Open 2017
25 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.58 United States Japan Open 2017
27 Danny SungIn Park 5.60 Republic of Korea World Championship 2017
28 Richard Delacoste 5.61 Switzerland Suisse Toy Fast Fingers 2017
28 Rushil Dalal 5.61 India MMO 2017
30 Morten Arborg 5.62 Norway Trondheim Winter 2017
31 Dylan Miller 5.63 United States Southern Championships 2017
31 Zibo Xu (徐子博) 5.63 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
33 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5.69 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
34 Daniel Rose-Levine 5.71 United States Quabbin Spring 2017
35 Mattias Uvesten 5.72 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
36 Reinier Schippers 5.73 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
37 Cornelius Dieckmann 5.75 Germany MCC 2017
37 Richard Jay S. Apagar 5.75 Philippines SFBO 2017
39 Jakub Kubiak 5.77 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
40 Christopher Yen 5.79 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
41 Benjamin Christie 5.87 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2017
42 Reto Bubendorf 5.89 Switzerland German Nationals 2017
43 Jayden McNeill 5.91 Australia LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
43 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 5.91 China Hefei Open 2017
43 Sameer Mahmood 5.91 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
46 Kevin Hays 5.92 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
47 Phillip Lewicki 5.93 United States Howland 2017
48 Amod Mathur 5.96 India Severna Park Summer 2017
48 Daniel Wannamaker 5.96 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
48 Leo Borromeo 5.96 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
51 Michał Pleskowicz 5.97 Poland World Championship 2017
52 Sean Belke 6.02 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
53 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.03 China Hefei Open 2017
54 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.07 Japan Suginami Open 2017
54 Kim Jokinen 6.07 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
56 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.10 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
56 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 6.10 China XPU Open 2017
56 Tanish Saxena 6.10 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
59 Angelo Giovanni Licetti León 6.11 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
60 Carson Davis 6.12 United States MCC Alpha 2017
61 Hyeon Kyo Kyoung 6.13 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
61 Oliver Fritz 6.13 Germany Munich Open 2017
63 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 6.14 Taiwan Skillcon 2017
64 Michał Rzewuski 6.16 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
65 Yongting You (尤永庭) 6.18 China Taiwan Championship 2017
66 Ray Bai 6.19 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
66 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.19 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
68 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 6.20 Spain Altasierra 2017
69 Artem Ganzha 6.21 Russia MPEI Open 2017
70 Leon Schmidtchen 6.22 Germany Munich Open 2017
71 Kennan LeJeune 6.23 United States Maryland 2017
71 Tommy Cherry 6.23 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
73 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 6.24 Hong Kong Yangzhou Open 2017
74 Alex Johnson 6.26 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
74 Pavan Ravindra 6.26 United States Maryland 2017
76 Tanzer Balimtas 6.27 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
77 Staš Zupanc 6.28 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2017
78 Mateo Tiul 6.31 United States New York City Winter 2017
79 Justin Mallari 6.33 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
80 Andy Denney 6.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
80 Eli Jay 6.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
82 Jay Benedict Alfaras 6.36 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
83 Collin Burns 6.37 United States UPenn Fall 2017
83 Matěj Grohmann 6.37 Czech Republic Slovakian Cube Day 2017
85 Zihang Lin (林子杭) 6.38 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
86 Daniel Karnaukh 6.39 United States Clifton Winter 2017
87 Mark Allen Baruc 6.41 Philippines Iligan Open 2017
88 Nicolás Sánchez 6.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
88 Rituraj Sohoni 6.42 India Suginami Open 2017
88 Rowe Hessler 6.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
91 Alexander Lau 6.44 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
91 Austin Moore 6.44 United States SCC Summer 2017
91 Jabari Nuruddin 6.44 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
91 Louis Cormier 6.44 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
95 Bo Wang (王擘) 6.45 China Taiyuan Open 2017
95 Kian Mansour 6.45 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
97 Anthony Brooks 6.47 United States Don't Mess With Texas 2017
97 Eric Limeback 6.47 Canada Berkeley Winter 2017
99 Henry Hughes 6.49 Canada Pickering 2017
99 Jules Desjardin 6.49 France France 2017
99 Seung Hyun Kil (길승현) 6.49 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
102 Andrew Park 6.50 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
102 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 6.50 Peru LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
102 Jonah Crosby 6.50 United States South Omaha 2017
102 Massimiliano Iovane 6.50 Italy Italian Open 2017
102 Wei Wang (王炜) 6.50 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
107 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 6.51 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
107 Emanuel Rheinert 6.51 Germany German Nationals 2017
109 Derek Tat 6.52 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
109 Juan Pablo Huanqui 6.52 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
109 Szymon Moroń 6.52 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
109 Valerii Pochtar (Валерій Почтар) 6.52 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
113 Brian Law 6.54 United States SFBO 2017
114 David Ludwig 6.55 United States Music City Fall 2017
115 Ciarán Beahan 6.56 Ireland UK Championship 2017
116 Jeriel James Thomas 6.57 Canada Wellspring Open 2017
117 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 6.58 China China Championship 2017
117 Luke Van Laningham 6.58 United States Queen City 2017
117 Maksym Zharov (Максим Жаров) 6.58 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
117 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 6.58 China Zhuhai Open 2017
121 Bautista Bonazzola 6.59 Argentina Frikifest 2017
121 Szymon Malinowski 6.59 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
123 Rami Sbahi 6.60 United States World Championship 2017
123 Tomáš Novotný 6.60 Czech Republic Brno Open 2017
125 Igor Ośmiałowski 6.61 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
126 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.62 Russia Cuberussia in SPB 2017
126 Edrian Miguel Capistrano 6.62 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
126 Yubin Ye (叶煜彬) 6.62 China Xiamen Open 2017
129 Aryan Chhabra 6.63 India NCR Open 2017
129 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 6.63 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
131 Fabio Schwandt 6.64 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
131 Tomas Jankauskas 6.64 Lithuania Šiauliai-Tilžė Open 2017
133 Kieran Dizon 6.65 United States Music City Fall 2017
134 Tommy Kiprillis 6.66 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
135 Ben Yu 6.67 United States SnoCo Summer 2017
135 Łukasz Burliga 6.67 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
135 Micki Kanaiya Harning 6.67 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2017
135 Paul Mahvi 6.67 United States SacCubing II 2017
139 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.68 Indonesia World Championship 2017
139 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 6.68 Vietnam CSP Open 2017
139 Zixi Li (李梓熙) 6.68 China Zhongshan Open 2017
142 Mateusz Śliż 6.69 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
142 Nicolas Gertner 6.69 France Aix-en-Provence Open 2017
144 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 6.70 China China Championship 2017
145 Muhammad Hariz Bin Azizan 6.71 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
146 Jakob Gunnarsson 6.72 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2017
146 Lucas Wesche 6.72 Germany Munich Open 2017
146 Pedro Roque 6.72 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
149 Maciej Czapiewski 6.73 Poland GLS Final 2017
149 Matheus Barbosa de Miranda 6.73 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
149 Zachary Ochs 6.73 United States Raleigh Rubik's Rally 2017
149 Zhouheng Sun (孙舟横) 6.73 China Nisei Week 2017
153 Hendry Cahyadi 6.74 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
154 Jakub Kipa 6.75 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
155 Chris Choi 6.76 United States Princeton Fall 2017
155 Harry Savage 6.76 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
155 Jonathan Hamstad 6.76 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
155 Kari Hyttinen 6.76 Finland Veikkola Open 2017
155 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.76 Taiwan All is Well 2017
155 Santosh Naranapatty 6.76 India Grand Cube Open 2017
155 Yaroslav Ryzhyi (Ярослав Рижий) 6.76 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
162 Christian de Sena Fortunato 6.77 Brazil Capivara 2017
162 Emilio Eleodoro Ramírez Lahsen 6.77 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
162 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 6.77 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
165 Noah Schulhof 6.78 United States Maryland 2017
166 Daniel Wallin 6.79 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
166 Hunor Mogyorósi 6.79 Hungary Manchester Open 2017
166 Mark Cheung 6.79 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
166 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 6.79 Brazil Sumaré Open 2017
170 Adrian Jorghy 6.80 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
170 Mahith Bandi 6.80 United States Yeehaw 2017
170 Walker Welch 6.80 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
173 Brian Johnson 6.81 United States ChicaGhosts 2017
174 Amos Nordman 6.82 Finland SPB Championship 2017
174 David Pearce 6.82 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
174 Martin Fronescu 6.82 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
177 Bence Barát 6.83 Hungary Slovakian Cube Day 2017
177 David Woner 6.83 United States KCubing Winter 2017
177 Elian Beguec 6.83 France FLIP 2017
177 Henri Gerber 6.83 Germany Hessen Open 2017
181 Breandan Vallance 6.84 United Kingdom Swiss Open 2017
181 Maksim Vorobyev 6.84 Russia MPEI Open 2017
181 Vincent Wong 6.84 Australia Cube for Cambodia 2017
184 Pablo Contreras 6.85 France Champagne Open 2017
185 Che-Ting Chu (朱哲廷) 6.87 Taiwan Taipei Open 2017
185 Isaac Wong Chang Man 6.87 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
185 Milán Baticz 6.87 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
185 Shivam Bansal 6.87 India MathSoc Open 2017
189 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 6.88 Spain CC El Muelle Rubik Open 2017
190 Christopher Olson 6.89 United States Overland Park Open 2017
190 David Remolina Amórtegui 6.89 Colombia Tadeo 2017
190 Lukas Shelley 6.89 Denmark China's 10th Anniversary 2017
190 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 6.89 Bolivia Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
194 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 6.90 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
194 Nathan Dwyer 6.90 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
194 Seamus Twyman 6.90 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
197 Liam Chen 6.91 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
198 Bhargav Narasimhan 6.92 India Anokha Cubing Royale 2017
198 Daniel Gutierrez 6.92 United States Liberty Science 2017
198 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 6.92 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
198 Martin Brath 6.92 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
202 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 6.93 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
202 Samuel Simko 6.93 Slovakia World Championship 2017
204 Ilya Zabrodsky 6.94 Belarus World Championship 2017
204 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 6.94 Hong Kong Shenzhen New Year 2017
204 Paris Dorn 6.94 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2017
204 Quinten Andelhofs 6.94 Belgium Belgian Winter 2017
204 Sergey Ryabko 6.94 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
209 Phạm Anh Khoa 6.95 Vietnam Techweek NZ 2017
209 Robert Yau 6.95 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
209 Samuel Brenner 6.95 United States Sharon Summer 2017
209 Simon Westlund 6.95 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
209 Weston Mizumoto 6.95 United States Fresno Fall 2017
214 Akash Rupela 6.96 India Gujarat Cube Days 2017
214 George Wu (吴尚儒) 6.96 United States ZUA Open 2017
214 Kai Su (苏锴) 6.96 China Nanning Open 2017
214 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.96 China Shenzhen Open 2017
214 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 6.96 Japan Suginami Open 2017
219 Andy Smith 6.97 United States World Championship 2017
219 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.97 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
219 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6.97 Ukraine World Championship 2017
219 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
223 Robin Tschümperlin 6.98 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2017
224 Arnav Arora 6.99 India Cube Jatra 2017
224 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 6.99 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
226 Erik Akkersdijk 7.00 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
226 Kevin Costello III 7.00 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
226 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 7.00 Thailand THC 2017
226 Steven Kearns 7.00 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
226 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.00 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
231 Doyul Kim (김도율) 7.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
231 Justin John Navarro 7.01 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
231 Ty Marshall 7.01 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
231 Varun Mohanraj 7.01 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
235 Tomoya Firman 7.02 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
236 Dmitry Dergunov 7.03 Russia White City Cubing 2017
236 Jake Klassen 7.03 Canada Canadian Open 2017
236 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 7.03 China GDSY Open 2017
236 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 7.03 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
240 Antonio Gabriel Freitas da Silva 7.04 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open II 2017
240 Brody Lassner 7.04 United States Heartland Champs 2017
240 Joel Ulin 7.04 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
243 Kunal Oak 7.05 India Indian Nationals 2017
244 Ryland Wilson 7.06 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
245 Henry Savich 7.09 United States World Championship 2017
245 Jonatan Kłosko 7.09 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
245 Jure Gregorc 7.09 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
248 Karol Zakrzewski 7.10 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
248 Makoto Takaoka (高岡誠) 7.10 Japan Kansai Summer 2017
250 Riley Woo 7.11 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
251 Tiancheng Feng (冯天成) 7.12 China Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
252 Atsuto Takemura (竹村篤人) 7.13 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
252 Ethan Rusnak 7.13 Canada Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
254 Andrey Che 7.14 Russia To The Moon 2017
254 Victor Colin 7.14 France Hessen Open 2017
256 AJ Kamal 7.15 United States Princeton Fall 2017
256 Jan Zych 7.15 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
256 Krish Shah-Nathwani 7.15 United States UPenn Fall 2017
256 Yinqin Li (李尹钦) 7.15 China Longyan Summer Open 2017
260 Arjun Singh 7.16 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
260 Jeremy Fleischman 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
260 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 7.16 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
260 Mika Smulders 7.16 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
260 Moses San Pascual 7.16 Philippines UCFO 2017
260 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 7.16 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
266 DongHwan Lim (임동환) 7.17 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
266 Fardin Bahadory Nejad (فردین بهادری نژاد) 7.17 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
266 Israel Machado Soares 7.17 Brazil Faria Brito Open 2017
266 Jan Staubach 7.17 Germany Cubelonia 2017
266 Kesava Kirupa 7.17 India World Championship 2017
266 Roger Lightbody III 7.17 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2017
272 Allan Tabriez Rosyada 7.18 Indonesia Di Solo Aja Kk 2017
272 Eric Boudreau 7.18 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
272 Evan Liu 7.18 United States Dublin Open 2017
272 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 7.18 Philippines UCFO 2017
272 Nathaniel Berg 7.18 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
272 Sakib Ibn Rashid Rhivu 7.18 Bangladesh City of Joy 2017
278 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 7.19 Thailand Malaysia Cube Open 2017
278 Luigi Soriano 7.19 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
278 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 7.19 China Dalian Winter 2017
281 Justin He 7.20 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
281 Kevin Tang 7.20 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017
281 Lin Chen (陈霖) 7.20 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
281 Nathan Nakaguchi 7.20 United States Fresno Fall 2017
285 Andrew Karbusicky 7.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
285 David Nguyen 7.21 United States Heartland Champs 2017
285 Yap Jia Yang 7.21 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
288 Jonathan Chng 7.22 Singapore Foon Yew Open 2017
288 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 7.22 Taiwan Yangzhou Open 2017
288 Mitchell Lane 7.22 United States 6.25 Bay Area 2017
291 Matěj Mužátko 7.23 Czech Republic Schwandorf Open 2017
291 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 7.23 China ZUA Open 2017
291 Zhenwei Su (苏振威) 7.23 China Zhongshan Open 2017
294 Francisco Hamlin 7.24 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
294 Isaac Langer 7.24 United States Qualifornia 2017
296 Callum Hales-Jepp 7.25 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
296 Justin Choi 7.25 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
298 Anish Rajesh 7.26 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2017
298 George Scholey 7.26 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
298 Róbert Maróti 7.26 Hungary Pécs Open 2017
298 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 7.26 Japan Suginami Open 2017
298 Thompson Clarke 7.26 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
298 Yang Li (李扬) 7.26 China China Championship 2017
304 Richmond Mico Rigor 7.27 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
304 Vijay Kishore 7.27 India Quark 2017
306 Eli Parker 7.28 United States Music City Fall 2017
306 Joshua Beck 7.28 United States Heartland Champs 2017
306 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 7.28 Norway Vestby Open 2017
306 Rasmus Andersson 7.28 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
306 Valentin Hoffmann 7.28 France Musée suisse du jeu 2017
311 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 7.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
312 Clément Cherblanc 7.30 France Dutch Open 2017
312 Kento Nakai (中井健斗) 7.30 Japan Japan Open 2017
314 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 7.31 China XPU Open 2017
315 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 7.32 Japan World Championship 2017
315 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 7.32 Norway Sandnes Open 2017
315 Leopoldo Andrés Ibarra Fuentes 7.32 Chile Open La Florida 2017
318 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 7.33 Colombia Torneo Tadeo Summer 2017
318 Michał Krasowski 7.33 Poland DLS Grudzień 2017
318 Muhammad Ammar Aufa B. Rosman 7.33 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
318 Stanley Chapel 7.33 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
322 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 7.34 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
322 Phil Patrick F. Isidro 7.34 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
322 Shonathon Collins 7.34 United States Longhorn Cube Day 2017
325 Carlos Moreno 7.35 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
325 Wojciech Knott 7.35 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
327 Ben Whitmore 7.36 United Kingdom Peterborough Open 2017
327 Will Callan 7.36 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
329 Connor Kempf 7.37 United States Bluegrass Spring 2017
329 Sumeet Agarwal 7.37 United States Yeehaw 2017
331 Caio Hideaki Sato 7.38 Brazil Poa Open 2017
331 Jackson DeVico 7.38 United States New York City Winter 2017
331 Johan Svensson 7.38 Sweden World Championship 2017
331 Nathan Soria 7.38 United States Nisei Week 2017
331 Pranav Jain 7.38 India Emirates Open 2017
336 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 7.39 China Nanchang Spring 2017
336 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 7.39 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2017
338 Patryk Zawieja 7.40 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
338 Piotr Tokarski 7.40 Poland Polish Open 2017
338 Przemysław Kaleta 7.40 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
338 Sooho Lee (이수호) 7.40 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
342 Alessandro Nicolì 7.41 Italy Turin Cube Day 2017
342 Azhar Virani 7.41 United States Wake Up Late 2017
342 Daniel Cano Salgado 7.41 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
342 Nick Stanton 7.41 United States Nisei Week 2017
346 Ethan Jan 7.42 United States Newport Fall 2017
346 Felipe Medel 7.42 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2017
346 Salamon Tűzkő 7.42 Hungary Austrian Open 2017
346 Wojciech Barciaga 7.42 Poland Polish Open 2017
350 Jonathan Tilahun 7.43 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
350 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 7.43 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
350 Michał Halczuk 7.43 Poland Ukrainian Nationals 2017
350 Zeyu Gao (高泽宇) 7.43 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
354 Alexey Zharikov 7.44 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
354 Paolo Moriello 7.44 Italy Milan Cube Day 2017
354 Ramiro Mendez 7.44 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
354 Taosif Amin Sahil 7.44 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2017
358 Will Newhoff 7.45 United States SacCubing II 2017
358 Yan Jin (金岩) 7.45 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
360 Carlos Carneros Torner 7.46 Spain Arnold Open 2017
360 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 7.46 China Nanning Open 2017
360 Ishaan Lal 7.46 United States Liberty Science 2017
360 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 7.46 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
360 Tao Yu (喻韬) 7.46 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
365 Nikita Loika 7.47 Belarus PSU Winter 2017
366 Tommy Szeliga 7.48 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
367 Boxuan Fan (范柏轩) 7.49 China Shantou Open 2017
367 Daniel Greigg 7.49 United States Rally In The Valley 2017
367 Edward Lin 7.49 United States Skillcon 2017
367 Elvin Thorsen 7.49 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
371 Andro Petrinjak 7.50 Croatia Ljubljana Open 2017
371 Hong Quan Nguyen 7.50 Vietnam HCM Open 2017
371 Kavin Tangtartharakul 7.50 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
371 Nejc Ian Čurman 7.50 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
371 Shane Grogan 7.50 United States UCSD Summer 2017
371 Sripad Sarma Katrapati 7.50 India Indian Nationals 2017
377 Deniz Atak 7.51 United States Raleigh Rubik's Rally 2017
377 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 7.51 China Luoyang Open 2017
377 Wei Luo (罗巍) 7.51 China Maoming Open 2017
380 Armin Soleimani (آرمین سلیمانی) 7.52 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
380 Sean Hartman 7.52 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
382 Harris Chan 7.53 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
382 Jared Stinson 7.53 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
382 Robert Shindelar 7.53 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
385 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 7.54 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
385 Mattia Furlan 7.54 Italy Slovenian Open 2017
385 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 7.54 Japan Yokohama 2017
385 Munkhdelger Shinekhuu 7.54 Mongolia Mongolia 2017
385 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 7.54 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
385 You Hyeon-Dong (유현동) 7.54 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
391 Abdelhak Kaddour 7.55 France France 2017
391 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 7.55 Philippines Bacolod Big Cubes Open 2017
391 Hamish Monckton 7.55 Australia Cubing Classic 2017
391 Hyo-Min Seo (서효민) 7.55 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
391 Jack Ryan 7.55 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
391 Micah Morrison 7.55 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
391 Nicola Barbaro 7.55 Italy Eretum Open 2017
391 Tomáš Nguyen 7.55 Vietnam B.O.N.D. Open 2017
399 Adam Polkowski 7.56 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
399 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 7.56 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
399 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 7.56 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2017
399 Vishantak Srikrishna 7.56 United States SSN Cube Open 2017
399 Vladislav Kaminskiy 7.56 Belarus 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
404 Biyuan Chen 7.57 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
404 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.57 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
404 Joshua Broderick Phillips 7.57 United States Quabbin Spring 2017
404 Ray Vince Ong 7.57 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
408 Lance Bastien Loy 7.58 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
408 Marcos Masini 7.58 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
410 Jack Beckett 7.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
410 Rafka Athallah Putra Hasyim 7.59 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
410 Raphael Lopez 7.59 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
410 Thada Phuenghua (ธาดา พึ่งฮั้ว) 7.59 Thailand Foon Yew Open 2017
414 Andy Huang 7.60 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2017
414 Angel Anampa 7.60 Peru Aventura Cúbica IV 2017
414 César Abraham Briones Arreola 7.60 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
414 Daryll Ben Relatorres 7.60 Philippines Davao Year End Open 2017
414 Le Huu Anh Tu 7.60 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Warm Up 2017
414 Lukas Pohořelický 7.60 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
414 Phil Yu 7.60 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2017
414 Rafael Felipe Cordoba 7.60 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
422 Gabriel Barrios 7.61 Guatemala LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
422 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 7.61 Malaysia Newmarket Open 2017
422 Mehmet Barın Erturan 7.61 Turkey Turkish Winter Cup 2017
422 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 7.61 Singapore MYCA Cube Day 2017
422 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 7.61 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
427 Alaik Bhatia 7.62 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
427 Alex Thielemier 7.62 United States Severna Park Summer 2017
427 Artur Kristof 7.62 Poland ŚLS Jastrzębie Zdrój 2017
427 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 7.62 Taiwan Armin Open 2017
427 Matthew Rich 7.62 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
432 Ethan Davis 7.63 United States Atomic Fools 2017
432 Javier Eduardo Parra Alarcón 7.63 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2017
432 Ji Won Yang 7.63 Republic of Korea Korean Spring Picnic 2017
435 Axel Aronsson 7.64 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
435 Dominik Górny 7.64 Poland Polish Open 2017
435 Jordan Mosakowski 7.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
435 Rifa Octavian Himawan 7.64 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
435 Sebastiano Tronto 7.64 Italy Dutch Open 2017
435 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 7.64 China Dalian Winter 2017
435 Stephen Adhisaputra 7.64 Indonesia World Championship 2017
435 Tymon Kolasiński 7.64 Poland GLS Final 2017
435 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 7.64 India Cubing ATMOSphere 2017
435 Yi-Heng Lee (李宜衡) 7.64 Taiwan Taipei Open 2017
435 Zach Goldman 7.64 United States Southern Championships 2017
446 Daryl Tan Hong An 7.65 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
446 Simon Kalhofer 7.65 Germany PSKubing 2017
446 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 7.65 Japan Japan Open 2017
446 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.65 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
450 Alwin Rölz 7.66 Switzerland ABHC 2017
450 Carlos Cesar Rodríguez García 7.66 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
450 Steven Wang 7.66 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
450 Tyler Howlett 7.66 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
450 Xiaojie Jiang (蒋孝杰) 7.66 China Yangzhou Open 2017
450 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 7.66 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
456 Alan Goasdoue 7.67 France Nancy Open 2017
456 Alessio Giuliano 7.67 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
456 Cale Schoon 7.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
456 Linus Laurén 7.67 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
456 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 7.67 Japan Suginami Open 2017
461 Arvind Tatiparti 7.68 India Bit Cube Open 2017
461 Bryan Eng 7.68 Australia Sydney Winter 2017
461 Max Siauw 7.68 United States SnoCo Cubing Fall 2017
461 Moritz Patzelt 7.68 Germany Munich Open 2017
461 Pol González Sierras 7.68 Spain Arnold Open 2017
466 Felipe Rueda Hernández 7.69 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
467 Alexandre de Siqueira Júnior 7.70 Brazil Bicho Legal Open 2017
468 Afonso Carapeto 7.71 Portugal Explorarubik 2017
468 Albert Philip Bulao 7.71 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
468 Brandon Lin 7.71 United States Lexington Summer 2017
468 Luke Garrett 7.71 United States Dixon Winter 2017
472 Jason Lee 7.72 United States Dallas Winter Variation 2017
472 Michael Yoo Fatemi 7.72 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
474 Anders Berggren 7.73 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
474 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 7.73 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
474 Eyal Alfasi 7.73 Israel Israel Championship 2017
474 Fabian Löhle 7.73 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
474 Haluk Ulkusal 7.73 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
474 Nicholas Daneshvari 7.73 United States San Ramon Cubed 2017
480 Chengyang Zhang (张承阳) 7.74 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
480 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 7.74 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
480 Luke Griesser 7.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
480 Thomas Pouget 7.74 France World Championship 2017
480 Ulrik Bredland 7.74 Norway Vestby Open 2017
485 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 7.75 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
485 Graelen Wood 7.75 United States Atlantic Open Fall 2017
485 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 7.75 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
485 Nathaniel Ortega 7.75 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
485 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 7.75 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
490 Jhon Edison Arcila Quintero 7.76 Colombia LatAm Tour - Chia 2017
490 Renz Alexander Lumban 7.76 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
492 Kirt Protacio 7.77 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
492 Neil Johnson 7.77 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
492 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 7.77 Spain IPM Open 2017
492 Toni Beljo 7.77 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
492 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 7.77 China Zhongshan Open 2017
492 Ye Xu (许烨) 7.77 China China Championship 2017
498 Artem Yashkov 7.78 Russia Welcome to Saratov 2017
498 Karl Taagaard Hansen 7.78 Denmark KVCO 2017
498 Mohammad Sarlaki (محمد سرلکی) 7.78 Iran Chekaad Summer 2017
498 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 7.78 Denmark Kvissel Open 2017
498 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 7.78 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
498 Yifei Chen (陈奕霏) 7.78 China Xiamen Open 2017
504 Jun Xia (夏骏) 7.79 China Yangzhou Open 2017
504 Michał Bogdan 7.79 Poland GLS Cup II 2017
504 Zachary White 7.79 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
507 Damián Campos 7.80 Argentina Happy Winter MDQ 2017
507 Dan Pastushkov 7.80 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
507 Tomáš Zatroch 7.80 Slovakia Slovenian Open 2017
510 Christopher Chi 7.81 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
510 Hunor Bózsing 7.81 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2017
510 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 7.81 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
510 Thomas Thanhtran 7.81 United States Southern Championships 2017
514 Craig Bouchard 7.82 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
514 Ignacy Buczek 7.82 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
514 Jerich Lee (李再圆) 7.82 United States Fresno Fall 2017
514 Mariano D'Imperio 7.82 Italy Explorarubik 2017
514 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 7.82 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
514 Victor Chenu 7.82 France Champagne Open 2017
520 Evgeny Petrenko 7.83 Russia Sherwood Park Summer 2017
520 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 7.83 China Yunnan Open 2017
520 Farid Mikhailov 7.83 Kazakhstan SPB Championship 2017
520 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 7.83 China GDSY Open 2017
520 Jit Parmar 7.83 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
520 Juan Esteban Garzón López 7.83 Colombia Tadeo 2017
520 Wonder Dygico 7.83 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
527 Brandon Nunez 7.84 United States Hudson Valley Spring 2017
527 Bruno Vervoort 7.84 Belgium Belgium Summer Open 2017
527 David Adams 7.84 United States Berkeley Winter 2017
527 Edward Vakula 7.84 United States SCC Summer 2017
527 John Brechon 7.84 United States Hillcrest Cubing 2017
527 Luke Cho 7.84 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
527 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 7.84 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
527 Raphaël Pihet 7.84 France JRCA Kansai Winter 2017
527 Tsung-Che Lee (李宗哲) 7.84 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
527 Tyler Robinson 7.84 United States Fargo Fall 2017
527 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 7.84 China Wuxi Open 2017
538 Hang Li (李航) 7.85 China Tangshan Open 2017
538 Piero Jorge Solorzano Tomasto 7.85 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
538 Theodore Chow 7.85 Canada World Championship 2017
538 Valerii Kolesnichenko (Валерій Колесніченко) 7.85 Ukraine Kharkiv Cube Day 2017
538 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 7.85 Indonesia Berkeley Fall 2017
543 Dexter James De Guzman 7.86 Philippines UCFO 2017
543 Dmitry Aniskin 7.86 Russia PSU Winter 2017
543 Eyüp Erbeyin 7.86 Turkey Turkish Winter Cup 2017
543 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 7.86 Russia Minsk Championship 2017
543 Jan Bentlage 7.86 Germany BKP 2017
543 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 7.86 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
543 Nicolás Irenco Peña Henríquez 7.86 Chile SCU Open 2017
543 Patrick Hetco 7.86 Germany Munich Open 2017
551 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 7.87 Venezuela SSSA Rubik 2017
551 Daniel Laurenza 7.87 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
551 Yiming Zhu (祝一鸣) 7.87 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2017
551 Zhi Li (李志) 7.87 China Jinan Open 2017
555 Albert Mendoza 7.88 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
555 Bennet Wichmann 7.88 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
555 Dylan Hughlett 7.88 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
555 Florian Truckenthanner 7.88 Austria Austrian Open 2017
555 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 7.88 China GDSY Open 2017
555 Reinhard Democrito 7.88 Philippines Davao del Sur Open 2017
561 Marcin Stachura 7.89 Poland GLS Cup V 2017
562 Andrew Bae 7.90 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
562 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 7.90 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn 2017
564 Andre Keyser 7.91 United States TJHSST Fall 2017
564 Diego Núñez 7.91 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2017
564 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 7.91 China Zhuhai Open 2017
567 Ethan Dennis 7.92 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
567 Giorgio Zonta 7.92 Italy SC Cup I 2017
567 Letian Hu (胡乐天) 7.92 China China Championship 2017
570 Ben Hart 7.93 United States Music City Speedsolving 2017
570 Burak Erdil Biçer 7.93 Turkey Italian Open 2017
570 Daniel Janzon 7.93 Sweden Anders Larsson Memorial 2017
570 Everett Kelly 7.93 United States Caltech Winter 2017
570 Haris Shah 7.93 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
570 Jimeng Guo (郭冀蒙) 7.93 China Shijiazhuang Open 2017
570 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 7.93 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
577 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 7.95 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
577 Anthony Lafourcade 7.95 France Belgium Summer Open 2017
577 Arcadio Soriano Velázquez 7.95 Mexico Return Open 2017
577 Georgy Vershinin 7.95 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
581 Binyu Li (李槟宇) 7.96 China Wenzhou Open 2017
581 James Hildreth 7.96 United States Glass City 2017
581 Muhammad Rafly 7.96 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
581 Rafał Waryszak 7.96 Poland Polish Open 2017
585 Brandon Delacruz 7.97 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
585 Caleb Hoffman 7.97 United States Cubic Meltdown 2017
585 Noah Simcox 7.97 United States Heartland Champs 2017
585 Pavel Galaktionov 7.97 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
585 Rodrigo Cabezas 7.97 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2017
590 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.98 Belarus Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017
590 Leo Min-Bedford 7.98 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
592 Elijah Brown 7.99 United States Skillcon 2017
592 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 7.99 China Wenzhou Open 2017
592 Michał Wojcieszek 7.99 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
592 Mokshith Reddy Mannuru 7.99 India Cobb Cubes 2017
596 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 8.00 Spain Alicante Open 2017
596 Charlie Stark 8.00 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
596 Grégoire Gsell 8.00 France Ugine Jeu et Jouet 2017
596 JP Bulman 8.00 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
596 Piyush Passi 8.00 India NCR Open 2017
596 Richard Tola 8.00 Greece Greece Spring Open 2017
596 Tijmen van der Ree 8.00 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2017
603 Daniil Lee 8.01 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
603 Dusky Samson Saballa 8.01 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
603 Ernest Seroczyński 8.01 Poland KKR Open 2017
603 Jay Lewis 8.01 United States Quabbin Spring 2017
603 Marcos Aparicio Caro 8.01 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
603 Ujjawal Pabreja 8.01 India NCR Open 2017
609 Aryan Kejriwal 8.02 United States New York City Winter 2017
609 Dingze He (何定泽) 8.02 China China Championship 2017
609 Nipun Kisari 8.02 United States Cubing with the Viking 2017
609 Ryan Minjun Cho 8.02 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017
609 Srish Udayakumar 8.02 United States NovaCube 2017
609 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 8.02 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
615 Andres Flügel 8.03 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
615 Nathan Chong 8.03 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
615 Oscar Nieto 8.03 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
615 Simon Kellum 8.03 United States Dixon Winter 2017
615 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 8.03 China Jinan Open 2017
620 Andrii Bolibok (Андрій Болібок) 8.04 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
620 Carter Kucala 8.04 United States Heartland Champs 2017
620 Francis Wong Jia Yen 8.04 Malaysia Yeehaw 2017
620 John Carlo Magallon 8.04 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
620 Kamil Fiedoruk 8.04 Poland DLS Wrzesień 2017
620 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 8.04 Malaysia Foon Yew Open 2017
620 Tobias Peter 8.04 Switzerland Munich Open 2017
627 Arian Geravandi (آرین گراوندی) 8.05 Iran Iran Open 2017
627 Bence János Csuti 8.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
627 Chengming Su (苏成明) 8.05 China Nanchang Open 2017
627 Er-Sheng Kuo (郭爾陞) 8.05 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
627 Jonathan Mauroy 8.05 Belgium Belgian Winter 2017
627 José Cruz Lara Rojas 8.05 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
627 Matei Alexandru Stroescu 8.05 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
627 Micah Walker 8.05 United States Shaker Fall 2017
627 Sutep Nopnatee (สุเทพ นภนที) 8.05 Thailand THC 2017
627 Timo Ludwig 8.05 Germany Schwandorf Open 2017
637 Canlin Zhai (翟灿林) 8.06 China Shantou Open 2017
637 Franz Gerard Matunding 8.06 Philippines Cagayan de Oro Open 2017
637 Joshua Meriño 8.06 Philippines Dublin Open 2017
637 Will Hamilton 8.06 United States OCSEF 2017
637 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 8.06 China ZUA Open 2017
637 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 8.06 Japan Suginami Open 2017
643 Jeffrey Cheng 8.07 Canada Pickering 2017
643 Riley Norrid 8.07 United States Parity for Charity 2017
643 Sebastián Benites Wong 8.07 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
643 Theo Mayer 8.07 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
647 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 8.08 United States NovaCube 2017
647 Francisco Rosales 8.08 Chile SCU Open 2017
647 Justin Andrew Dee 8.08 Philippines UCFO 2017
650 Allen John 8.09 India Tathva Cube Open 2017
650 Lorenzo Mauro 8.09 Italy Milan Cube Day 2017
650 Luca Rizzi 8.09 Switzerland World Championship 2017
650 Nathanael Tung Wei An 8.09 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
650 Shivaan Harichander 8.09 South Africa Speedcubes Joburg 2017
650 Thomas Bradshaw 8.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
650 Zhangyuan He (何章元) 8.09 China Hefei Open 2017
657 Cormac Crump 8.10 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
657 Manuel Prieto de Antón 8.10 Spain CVDB Open 2017
657 Matthew Shay 8.10 United States Cerritos Open 2017
657 Robbie Villarica 8.10 Philippines World Championship 2017
657 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 8.10 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
662 Cameron Stollery 8.11 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
662 Hampus Hellqvist 8.11 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
662 Moritz Karl 8.11 Germany Munich Open 2017
665 Abhay Agarwal 8.12 India MathSoc Open 2017
665 Anton Mozola 8.12 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
665 Gabriel Gaza 8.12 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
665 Max Lau 8.12 United States Dixon Winter 2017
669 Benjamin Tuttle 8.14 United States Quabbin Spring 2017
669 Igor Kowalczyk 8.14 Poland Staszic Open 2017
669 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 8.14 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
669 João Pedro dos Santos Costa 8.14 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
669 Mateusz Gil 8.14 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
669 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 8.14 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
669 Ricardo Lutchman 8.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
669 Wilhelm Kilders 8.14 Germany PSKubing 2017
669 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 8.14 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
678 Alexander Botz 8.15 Germany MCC 2017
678 Daniel Gloppestad Bajer 8.15 Norway VI QB'er 2017
678 Diego Sebastian Tilleria Beltrán 8.15 Chile SCU Open 2017
678 Finn Ickler 8.15 Germany German Open 2017
678 Hong Seungbin 8.15 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
678 Jostin Alvarez 8.15 Costa Rica Bekubes Costa Rica 2017
678 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 8.15 Peru Crazy Cubes Spring 2017
678 Justin Gou 8.15 United States Severna Park Summer 2017
678 Martin Kraut 8.15 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
678 Nathan Wu 8.15 United States SFBO 2017
678 Walter Dominguez Giron 8.15 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
678 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 8.15 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
690 Bernardo Torres 8.16 Venezuela Rodeo Plaza Speedcubing 2017
690 Caleb Clark 8.16 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
690 Erwan Kohler 8.16 Switzerland SC Cup II 2017
690 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 8.16 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2017
690 Kriday Borwankar 8.16 India Delhi Cube Splash 2017
690 Tyler Brodzinski 8.16 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
696 Diego Brizuela Crespo 8.17 Mexico Guadalajara 2017
696 Francis Theodore Ocampo 8.17 Philippines Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2017
696 Jasper Baguio 8.17 Philippines Tagum City Open 2017
696 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 8.17 Japan Yokohama 2017
696 Tommaso Zoffoli 8.17 Italy Italian Championship 2017
701 Charlie Harrison 8.18 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
701 Ethan Stevens 8.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2017
701 Iuri Grangeiro Carvalho 8.18 Brazil Estância Open 2017
701 Michał Marszałek 8.18 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
705 Darius Burt 8.19 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
705 Fernando Garcia Gonzalez 8.19 Mexico Weas México 2017
705 Lir Ukaj 8.19 France World Championship 2017
705 Marcelo Stefano Vasquez Muñoz 8.19 Chile LatAm Tour - Santiago 2017
705 Nick Glover 8.19 United States ChicaGhosts 2017
705 Peter Grassard 8.19 France Nancy Open 2017
705 Peter Nielsen 8.19 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2017
705 Philipp Ručka 8.19 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2017
705 Ryan Potts 8.19 United States KCubing Fall 2017
705 Sean Then (邓宇恒) 8.19 Malaysia Forest City Open 2017
705 Tyler Halgren 8.19 United States Keep Portland Weird 2017
716 Alan Guillermo Crespo Bahamondes 8.20 Chile SCU Open 2017
716 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 8.20 India Polyhedra Open 2017
716 James Olarte 8.20 United States Florida Feast 2017
716 Renzo Rodriguez Moreno 8.20 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
716 Thomas Valles 8.20 United States Caltech Winter 2017
716 Yeon Ha Jo 8.20 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
722 Andrew Xie 8.21 United States Liberty Science 2017
723 Adam Walker 8.22 United States Las Vegas Spring 2017
723 Adhemar Mizushima 8.22 Bolivia Santa Cruz Winter 2017
723 Ali Atashi (علی آتشی) 8.22 Iran Chekaad Summer 2017
723 Benjamin Kyle 8.22 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
723 Jonatan Solheim 8.22 Norway Kjeller Open 2017
723 Marvin Orlando Salguero Pardo 8.22 Bolivia Santa Cruz Winter 2017
723 Tony An 8.22 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
730 Coren Broughton 8.23 Canada Too Mutch Cubing 2017
730 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 8.23 China Chongqing Open 2017
730 Jack Manzo 8.23 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2017
730 Kevin Ruiz 8.23 Venezuela LatAm Tour - Mérida 2017
730 Parham Saeed Nia (پرهام سعیدنیا) 8.23 Iran Golden Rubik's Cube 2017
730 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 8.23 China China Championship 2017
736 Antonio López 8.24 Spain IPM Open 2017
736 Daniel Sheppard 8.24 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2017
736 Dharmesh Shahu 8.24 India Polyhedra Open 2017
736 Genesis Vertudez 8.24 Philippines Best Open 2017
736 Ian Bourn 8.24 United States Atomic Fools 2017
736 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 8.24 Thailand THC 2017
736 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 8.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
736 Phillip Espinoza 8.24 United States TF3I San Diego 2017
736 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 8.24 China Cubing Classic 2017
745 Alexey Elokhin 8.25 Russia To The Moon 2017
745 Conlan Trace 8.25 United States Maryland 2017
745 Eric Hess 8.25 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
745 Eric Yang 8.25 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 10 2017
745 Giles Mampaey 8.25 Belgium Belgian Open 2017
745 Louis de Mendonça 8.25 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
751 Giann Dominic Manalo 8.26 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
751 Jakub Wojtaszewski 8.26 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
751 Max Wang 8.26 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
751 Omkar Chavan 8.26 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
755 Andrés Claros 8.27 Argentina Sanlo 2017
755 Jacob Ambrose 8.27 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
755 James Macdiarmid 8.27 New Zealand LatAm Tour - Arequipa 2017
755 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 8.27 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
755 Khairur Rachim 8.27 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
755 Samuel Pollom 8.27 United States KCubing Fall 2017
755 Trenton Beatty 8.27 United States Keep Portland Weird 2017
755 Zhili Zhang (张志立) 8.27 China Xiamen Autumn 2017
755 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 8.27 China Shantou Open 2017
764 Brian Nguyen 8.28 United States Caltech Winter 2017
764 Daniel Cofreces Jaureguizar 8.28 Spain Arnold Open 2017
764 Lemuel Generoso 8.28 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open II 2017
764 Ștefan Darius Iordache 8.28 Romania U.R.A. Easter Open 2017
764 Xinglin Liu (刘星林) 8.28 China Yangzhou Open 2017
764 Ziyue Xie (谢梓跃) 8.28 China XPU Open 2017
770 Chris Tran 8.29 United States Cobb Cubes 2017
770 John Edison Ubaldo 8.29 Philippines Baguio Speedcubing Weekend 2017
772 Dylan Keyser 8.30 United States Maryland 2017
772 Frank Zhou 8.30 United States Liberty Science 2017
772 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 8.30 Taiwan Taipei Open 2017
772 Matthew Carlson 8.30 United States Nisei Week 2017
772 Oliver Jenks 8.30 New Zealand LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
772 Yinian Gao (高易年) 8.30 China VI QB'er 2017
778 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 8.31 Peru Speedsolving Pucallpa 2017
778 Arnab Banik 8.31 Bangladesh Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2017
778 Creston Brooks 8.31 United States London Open 2017
778 Julian David 8.31 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017
778 Leon Achata 8.31 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
778 Marco Vorländer 8.31 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
778 Naufal Shidqi 8.31 Indonesia Bintaro Open 2017
778 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 8.31 Thailand THC 2017
778 Olivier Vos 8.31 Netherlands Belgian Open 2017
778 Psyron Eubert Catral 8.31 Philippines Cavite Speedcubing Open 2017
778 Vilius Ribinskas 8.31 Lithuania GLS Cup IV 2017
778 Zixi Yan (严子希) 8.31 China Dalian Winter 2017
790 Daan Baartmans 8.32 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
790 Huyang Zou (邹胡杨) 8.32 China Shenzhen Open 2017
790 Joel Del Pilar 8.32 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
790 Maximiliano Rojas Zaputovich 8.32 Mexico Return Open 2017
790 Sean Karl Tyrese Aguilar 8.32 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
795 Adrian Walkowiak 8.33 Poland KKR Open 2017
795 Christopher Morris 8.33 United Kingdom London Open 2017
795 Dominik Pankros 8.33 Poland Polish Open 2017
795 Joey Stahl 8.33 United States UPenn Fall 2017
795 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 8.33 China China Championship 2017
795 Kevin Zeng 8.33 United States SnoCo Summer 2017
795 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 8.33 Thailand THC 2017
795 Renato Rivera 8.33 Ecuador South Cube Open 2017
795 Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 8.33 Thailand Tribox Open Winter 2017
795 Vladimir Korovin 8.33 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
795 Willian Dias 8.33 Brazil Feevale NH Open 2017
795 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 8.33 China Hefei Open 2017
795 Zeke Mackay 8.33 United States Dixon Winter 2017
795 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
809 Alex Seidler 8.34 United States Cerritos Open 2017
809 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 8.34 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
809 Deven Bector 8.34 Canada Canadian Open 2017
809 Joshua Hounslow 8.34 Australia Perth Winter 2017
809 Muhammad Syahmi 8.34 Malaysia Borneo Championship 2017
809 Oleg Sechko 8.34 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
809 Robert Clarke 8.34 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
809 Ryosuke Higo (肥後亮佑) 8.34 Japan Suginami Open 2017
809 Wojciech Szatanowski 8.34 Poland DLS Grudzień 2017
818 Jan Martin Villostas 8.35 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
818 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 8.35 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2017
818 Nguyễn Hoàng Quân 8.35 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Cube Day 2017
818 Pietro Gasparetto 8.35 Italy Verona Open 2017
818 Weihan Zhang (张巍瀚) 8.35 China Weihai Open 2017
823 Diego Boasso Vera 8.36 Brazil FECA Open 2017
823 Joshua Feran 8.36 United States Wiscube 2017
823 Justin Barker 8.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
823 Mattheo de Wit 8.36 Netherlands Marathon Open 2017
823 Matthew Lowe 8.36 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
823 Ramses Amaya 8.36 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
823 Raúl Banacloche Biot 8.36 Spain Valencia Open 2017
823 Shih-Lun Huang (黃士倫) 8.36 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
823 Tomek Bogdanik 8.36 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
832 Bertie Longden 8.37 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
832 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 8.37 Hong Kong Cross-strait 2017
832 Diego Iglesias Godoy 8.37 Bolivia LatAm Tour - Cochabamba 2017
832 Kim Sang Woo (김상우) 8.37 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
832 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 8.37 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
837 Adrianus Leoputra (洪海朧) 8.38 Indonesia Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
837 Jae Yong Lee (이재용) 8.38 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
837 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 8.38 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
837 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 8.38 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
837 Muhammad Badruddin 8.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
837 Pau Vela García 8.38 Spain IPM Open 2017
837 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 8.38 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
837 Simon Blanchard 8.38 France FLIP 2017
837 Simon Lim (林少秋) 8.38 Philippines Pangasinan Speedcubing Open 2017
846 Aiden Bartlett 8.39 United States SnoCo Summer 2017
846 Daniel Goodman 8.39 United States Liberty Science 2017
846 Guanchen Zhou (周冠辰) 8.39 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
846 Joon Cha (차준혁) 8.39 Republic of Korea HanMaDang 2017
846 Matteo Provasi 8.39 Italy Italian Championship 2017
846 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 8.39 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2017
852 Agustín Bernasconi 8.40 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn 2017
852 Canxing Zhang (张灿星) 8.40 China Beijing Open 2017
852 Ethan Basanov 8.40 Canada Foothills Fall 2017
852 Jode Brewster 8.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2017
852 Kamil Mieńko 8.40 Poland 6 Sides of Silesia 2017
852 Raymond Goslow 8.40 United States Rocket City 2.0 2017
852 Sam Myung 8.40 United States Weston Fall 2017
852 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 8.40 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
860 David Shei 8.41 Canada Newmarket Open 2017
860 Edoardo Disarò 8.41 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
860 Jungwoo Ha (하정우) 8.41 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
860 Mateusz Fydrych 8.41 Poland SLS Gliwice 2017
860 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 8.41 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
865 Aaron Abramowitz 8.42 United States Shaker Fall 2017
865 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 8.42 Spain Lluís Vives Open 2017
865 Lucas Déglise 8.42 France Toulon Open 2017
865 Nick Jordan Mesias Garcia 8.42 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
865 Nick Penafiel 8.42 United States Maryland 2017
865 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.42 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2017
871 Arjun Paranthaman 8.43 United States ICC 2017
871 Diego Meneghetti 8.43 Brazil Feevale NH Open 2017
871 Dylan Wang 8.43 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2017
871 Jesus Eduardo Leiva Ramos 8.43 Peru Activa Club Rubik 2017
871 José Garrido 8.43 Chile Instituto Nacional Open 2017
871 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 8.43 Venezuela LatAm Tour - Mérida 2017
871 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 8.43 Republic of Korea Poly Cubed 2017
871 Pratham Waghmare 8.43 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
871 Raúl Low Beattie 8.43 Chile IN OPEN 2.0 2017
880 Bernard Solomon 8.44 United Kingdom London Open 2017
880 Eduardo Gutiérrez Cuba 8.44 Peru LatAm Tour - Lima 2017
880 Jakub Drobný 8.44 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2017
880 Luboš Bartík 8.44 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2017
880 Sameer Aggarwal 8.44 United States SnoCo Summer 2017
880 Tan Weiu Cheng 8.44 Malaysia Foon Yew Open 2017
880 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 8.44 Japan Suginami Open 2017
887 Dan Tran 8.45 United States AZCubing Spring 2017
887 Daniel Yang 8.45 United States Eugene Fall 2017
887 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 8.45 Spain Imaginalia Open 2017
887 Julen Simón Iriarte 8.45 Spain Basauri Open 2017
887 Kristopher De Asis 8.45 Canada QUALberta 2017
887 Léo Bailly 8.45 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
893 Fabian Arfire 8.46 France World Championship 2017
893 Francisco Herfter Lopez 8.46 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
893 Julián García Sánchez 8.46 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
893 Lars Tschümperlin 8.46 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2017
893 Midas Kiebert 8.46 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
893 Szymon Jeziorski 8.46 Poland Piotrków Trybunalski 2017
893 Timur Frolov 8.46 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
893 Yuji Yoshida 8.46 Philippines Bicol Open 2017
893 Zonghao Zhang (张宗灏) 8.46 China Jinan Open 2017
902 Chun-Yu Yang (楊竣宇) 8.47 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
902 David Vos 8.47 Netherlands German Big Cube Open 2017
902 Eric Zhao 8.47 United States St. Boois 2017
902 Giovanni R. Sy 8.47 Philippines Cavite Speedcubing Open 2017
902 Harith Luqman bin Bahrin 8.47 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
902 Holden Moritz 8.47 United States Veterans Day Open 2017
902 Kévin Cagnon 8.47 France MCC 2017
902 Nicholas Lai 8.47 Canada Pickering 2017
902 Nikhil Soares 8.47 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
902 Siddhikant Mishra 8.47 India Cubers East India Open 2017
902 Tommaso Raposio 8.47 Italy Milan Cube Day 2017
902 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 8.47 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2017
902 Zifeng Liu (刘子枫) 8.47 China XPU Open 2017
902 Ziru Wu (武子入) 8.47 China China Championship 2017
916 Andrew Dressman 8.48 United States SCC Summer 2017
916 Huan Luo (罗桓) 8.48 China Shanghai Spring 2017
916 Meng-Yi Li (李孟一) 8.48 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
916 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 8.48 Indonesia Grand City 2017
920 Aidan Bell 8.49 United States Weston Fall 2017
920 Antoine Isselin 8.49 France World Championship 2017
920 Brennen Lin 8.49 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2017
920 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 8.49 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
920 Mathieu Preston 8.49 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
920 Rostyslav Litvinov (Ростислав Літвінов) 8.49 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
920 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 8.49 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
920 Tomoya Yamashita (山下智也) 8.49 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2017
920 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 8.49 China Nanchang Open 2017
920 Yi-Jen Hsueh (薛以仁) 8.49 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
920 Zaakir Hagee 8.49 South Africa Speedcubes Joburg 2017
920 Zhangning He (何樟宁) 8.49 China HDU Open 2017
932 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 8.50 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
932 Emiliano Aguirre Pimienta 8.50 Mexico Metropolitano 2017
932 Gabriel Olguín 8.50 France World Championship 2017
932 Jakub Wolniewicz 8.50 Poland KKR Open 2017
932 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 8.50 Ukraine 150 Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
932 Luke Burong 8.50 Australia Perth Winter 2017
938 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 8.51 China Yangzhou Open 2017
938 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 8.51 China Yangzhou Open 2017
938 Luqman Hakim Bin Hairil Azli 8.51 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
938 Shreyas Krishna 8.51 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2017
942 Andrea Princic 8.52 Italy Eretum Open 2017
942 Charles Koebele 8.52 United States Fargo Fall 2017
942 Ian Lucas Tashiro 8.52 Brazil Arnold Classic SA 2017
942 Israel Fraga da Silva 8.52 Brazil Poa Open 2017
942 Jack Manuel 8.52 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2017
942 Jide Ogbuji 8.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
942 Sebastian Werb 8.52 Germany MCC 2017
942 Zheng Lin (林铮) 8.52 China Fuzhou Open 2017
950 Linqi Chen (陈林奇) 8.53 China Guilin Open 2017
950 Max Jiang 8.53 Canada Montreal Open Winter 2017
950 William Tao 8.53 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
953 Aditya Ghidora 8.54 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
953 Eddy Deturche 8.54 France Andorra 2017
953 Israel Springer 8.54 Italy Italian Championship 2017
953 Michael Kaiser 8.54 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
953 Shi-Xun Zhou (周世勳) 8.54 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
953 Sichuan Lu (陆思川) 8.54 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
953 Yassine Bettahar 8.54 Algeria Algeria Summer Open 2017
960 Andrei dos Santos 8.55 Brazil SESC Santos 2017
960 Bruno de Febrer 8.55 Spain IPM Open 2017
960 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 8.55 Taiwan Lanyang Open 2017
960 Kobe Balin 8.55 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
960 Michael Young 8.55 United States Qualifornia 2017
960 Nguyễn Quang Trung 8.55 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2017
960 Sang Uk Park (박상욱) 8.55 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
967 Andre Febriato Jonathan 8.56 Indonesia iCube Day 2017
967 Angelo Vega Castillo 8.56 Peru Crazy Cubes Open 2017
967 Łukasz Gębicz 8.56 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
967 Tosei Suzuki (鈴木登晟) 8.56 Japan Kansai Open 2017
967 Venkatesh Sambhubhat 8.56 India CET Cubing Paradox 2017
972 Ben Kirby 8.57 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
972 Connor Wilden 8.57 Australia BrisbaneWinter 2017
972 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 8.57 China Qingdao Prime Numbers 2017
972 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 8.57 China China Championship 2017
972 Mayron Blain 8.57 France Only Cube Open 2017
972 Riley Dexter 8.57 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
972 Stephen Griggs 8.57 United States Severna Park Showdown 2017
972 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 8.57 China Guilin Open 2017
980 Justin Barber 8.58 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
980 Logan McGraw 8.58 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2017
980 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 8.58 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
980 Mukund Karthik 8.58 New Zealand SNZ Southern 2017
980 Owen Widdis 8.58 United States Petoskey Cubing 2017
980 Ryan Yasinko 8.58 Canada Sherwood Park Summer 2017
980 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 8.58 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2017
980 Subhadeep Sarkar 8.58 India Wellspring Open 2017
980 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 8.58 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
980 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 8.58 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
990 Agustín Diano 8.59 Uruguay Pando Spring 2017
990 Amos Tay Swee Hui 8.59 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
990 Iann Jerome Perez 8.59 Philippines Baguio City Open 2017
990 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 8.59 Brazil Oficina Open 2017
990 Marco Rota 8.59 Italy Verona Open 2017
990 Philipp Roth 8.59 Germany German Open 2017
990 Ramón Dersch 8.59 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
990 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 8.59 China Cubing with the Viking 2017
990 Yuhang Zhang (张宇航) 8.59 China Tangshan Open 2017
990 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 8.59 China WHU Rubik's Cube Days 2017
1000 Manu Sasidharan 8.60 India Malabar Open 2017