Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Shelley Chang 35.95 United States Caltech Fall 2004
2 Shelley Chang 36.72 United States Caltech Fall 2004
3 Jasmine Lee 46.28 Australia US Nationals 2004
4 Shelley Chang 49.90 United States Caltech Fall 2004
5 Ann-Charlotte Eklund 50.72 Sweden Swedish CubeDay 2004
6 Ann-Charlotte Eklund 52.14 Sweden Swedish CubeDay 2004
7 Ann-Charlotte Eklund 54.32 Sweden Swedish CubeDay 2004
8 Shelley Chang 59.24 United States US Nationals 2004
9 Camille Jourde 59.51 France France 2004
10 Camille Jourde 1:00.35 France France 2004
11 Shelley Chang 1:02.78 United States Caltech Spring 2004
12 Camille Jourde 1:04.18 France France 2004
13 Ann-Charlotte Eklund 1:05.55 Sweden Swedish CubeDay 2004
14 Jasmine Lee 1:05.73 Australia US Nationals 2004
15 Shelley Chang 1:07.67 United States US Nationals 2004
16 Jasmine Lee 1:14.30 Australia US Nationals 2004
17 Melinda Chen 1:17.65 United States Kennedy Middle 2004
18 Camille Jourde 1:19.92 France France 2004
19 Shelley Chang 1:22.50 United States Caltech Spring 2004
20 Christy Cockerham 1:23.66 United States US Nationals 2004
21 Camille Jourde 1:23.72 France France 2004
22 Wiktoria Zborowska 1:24.38 Poland Euro 2004
23 Christy Cockerham 1:24.75 United States US Nationals 2004
24 Wiktoria Zborowska 1:26.87 Poland Euro 2004
25 Melinda Chen 1:27.22 United States Kennedy Middle 2004
26 Shelley Chang 1:30.54 United States Caltech Spring 2004
27 Brittany Henage 1:30.98 United States Caltech Spring 2004
27 Michelle Sun 1:30.98 United States Kennedy Middle 2004
29 Melinda Chen 1:31.46 United States Kennedy Middle 2004
30 Wiktoria Zborowska 1:36.75 Poland Euro 2004
31 Isabel María Lucena Guerrero 1:40.86 Spain Spain 2004
32 Melinda Chen 1:40.95 United States Kennedy Middle 2004
33 Michelle Sun 1:42.15 United States Kennedy Middle 2004
34 Sarah Matics 1:45.97 United States US Nationals 2004
35 Christy Cockerham 1:48.63 United States US Nationals 2004
36 Melinda Chen 1:56.34 United States Kennedy Middle 2004
37 Sarah Matics 1:56.65 United States US Nationals 2004
38 Clarisa Doval Ortiz 1:57.27 Spain Spain 2004
39 Michelle Sun 1:58.79 United States Kennedy Middle 2004
40 Jessica Yu 1:59.09 United States Kennedy Middle 2004
41 Jessica Yu 2:00.80 United States Kennedy Middle 2004
42 Isabel María Lucena Guerrero 2:03.49 Spain Spain 2004
43 Michelle Sun 2:07.12 United States Kennedy Middle 2004
44 Sarah Matics 2:11.29 United States US Nationals 2004
45 Jessica Yu 2:11.85 United States Kennedy Middle 2004
46 Aleksandra Żybura 2:13.48 Poland Euro 2004
47 Jessica Yu 2:14.67 United States Kennedy Middle 2004
48 Isabel María Lucena Guerrero 2:18.02 Spain Spain 2004
49 Jessica Yu 2:24.05 United States Kennedy Middle 2004
50 Aleksandra Żybura 2:24.39 Poland Euro 2004
51 Clarisa Doval Ortiz 2:25.04 Spain Spain 2004
52 Brittany Henage 2:26.90 United States Caltech Spring 2004
53 Brittany Henage 2:35.08 United States Caltech Winter 2004
54 Aleksandra Żybura 2:51.28 Poland Euro 2004
55 Brittany Henage 2:52.93 United States Caltech Spring 2004
56 Clarisa Doval Ortiz 2:58.83 Spain Spain 2004
57 Brittany Henage 3:06.07 United States Caltech Winter 2004
58 Michelle Sun 3:11.59 United States Kennedy Middle 2004
59 Brittany Henage 3:35.79 United States Caltech Winter 2004
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.