Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juliette Sébastien 4.44 France Sens Open 2019
2 Juliette Sébastien 5.08 France Franconia X 2019
3 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.20 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
4 Juliette Sébastien 5.45 France Sens Open 2019
5 Eva Kato 5.46 United States WCA World Championship 2019
6 Juliette Sébastien 5.94 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
7 Juliette Sébastien 6.00 France Champagne Open 2019
8 Juliette Sébastien 6.05 France Just Cube Open 2019
9 Juliette Sébastien 6.09 France Elsass Open 2019
10 Juliette Sébastien 6.10 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
11 Heidi Chan 6.22 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
12 Juliette Sébastien 6.24 France Barby Cube 2019
12 Juliette Sébastien 6.24 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
14 Heidi Chan 6.29 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 22 2019
15 Katie Hull 6.33 United States Gator Cubing Spring Open 2019
16 Heidi Chan 6.34 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
16 Heidi Chan 6.34 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
18 Heidi Chan 6.37 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
19 Juliette Sébastien 6.42 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
20 Juliette Sébastien 6.47 France Franconia X 2019
21 Heidi Chan 6.51 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
21 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.51 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
23 Melissa Su 6.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
24 Juliette Sébastien 6.53 France Coupe de l'AFS 2019
25 Jung In An (안정인) 6.54 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
26 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.55 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
27 Juliette Sébastien 6.56 France Franconia X 2019
27 Juliette Sébastien 6.56 France WCA World Championship 2019
29 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
30 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.58 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
31 Celine Tran 6.60 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
31 Juliette Sébastien 6.60 France Franconia X 2019
33 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.61 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
34 Juliette Sébastien 6.62 France French Championship 2019
34 Juliette Sébastien 6.62 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
36 Jung In An (안정인) 6.68 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
36 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 6.68 China Guilin Open 2019
38 Katie Hull 6.69 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019
39 Juliette Sébastien 6.70 France Elsass Open 2019
39 Juliette Sébastien 6.70 France French Championship 2019
39 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.70 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
42 Juliette Sébastien 6.71 France Barby Cube 2019
43 Juliette Sébastien 6.72 France Elsass Open 2019
44 Eva Kato 6.73 United States Western Championship 2019
45 Heidi Chan 6.75 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
45 Juliette Sébastien 6.75 France French Championship 2019
45 Juliette Sébastien 6.75 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
45 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.75 United States SBU Spring 2019
49 Heidi Chan 6.77 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
49 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.77 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2019
51 Juliette Sébastien 6.81 France Paris Open 2019
52 Peri Le Dain 6.82 United States Odd Day in Sydney 2019
53 Juliette Sébastien 6.84 France Swisscubing Cup III 2019
54 Dana Yi 6.85 United States Northeast Championship 2019
55 Juliette Sébastien 6.86 France Just Cube Open 2019
56 Eva Kato 6.87 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
56 Heidi Chan 6.87 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
58 Heidi Chan 6.88 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
58 Juliette Sébastien 6.88 France Franconia X 2019
60 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 6.89 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
61 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.90 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
61 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 6.90 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
63 Juliette Sébastien 6.91 France French Championship 2019
63 Juliette Sébastien 6.91 France Sens Open 2019
65 Juliette Sébastien 6.92 France Champagne Open 2019
65 Juliette Sébastien 6.92 France Pau Open Fast'n Cuber 2019
65 Juliette Sébastien 6.92 France WCA World Championship 2019
65 Lauren Phung 6.92 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
69 Eva Kato 6.93 United States WCA World Championship 2019
70 Heidi Chan 6.94 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
70 Juliette Sébastien 6.94 France Elsass Open 2019
72 Juliette Sébastien 6.95 France Just Cube Open 2019
72 Magdalena Pabisz 6.95 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
74 Juliette Sébastien 6.96 France Champagne Open 2019
75 Juliette Sébastien 6.97 France Barby Cube 2019
75 Kymberlyn Calderon 6.97 United States Brooklyn Fall 2019
77 Dana Yi 6.98 United States Lower Moreland Winter 2019
78 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.00 United States Princeton Winter 2019
78 Margot Audero 7.00 United States Mudd Fall 2019
80 Eva Kato 7.03 United States Warm Up Sydney 2019
80 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.03 United States George School Open 2019
82 Dana Yi 7.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
82 Dana Yi 7.04 United States River Hill Spring 2019
82 Dana Yi 7.04 United States WCA World Championship 2019
82 Kymberlyn Calderon 7.04 United States Princeton Winter 2019
86 Katie Hull 7.05 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
87 Heidi Chan 7.06 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
87 Juliette Sébastien 7.06 France Just Cube Open 2019
87 Juliette Sébastien 7.06 France Puy de Dôme Open 2019
87 Katie Hull 7.06 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
91 Dana Yi 7.07 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
91 Dana Yi 7.07 United States Princeton Winter 2019
91 Juliette Sébastien 7.07 France Paris Open 2019
94 Katie Hull 7.08 United States Chipola 2019
95 Juliette Sébastien 7.09 France Just Cube Open 2019
95 Katie Hull 7.09 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
97 Juliette Sébastien 7.10 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
97 Juliette Sébastien 7.10 France Sens Open 2019
99 Juliette Sébastien 7.11 France WCA World Championship 2019
100 Heidi Chan 7.12 United States Berkeley Fall 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.