Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.06 China Wuhan Open 2021
2 Lukas Shelley 4.42 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
3 Feliks Zemdegs 4.65 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
4 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 4.86 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
5 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 4.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
6 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.39 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
7 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 5.43 China Guilin Open 2021
8 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 5.52 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
9 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.55 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
10 Chris Mills 5.58 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
11 Ben Kirby 5.59 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
12 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.64 China Wuhan Open 2021
13 Adrien Auvray Matyn 5.71 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
13 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 5.71 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
15 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.81 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
16 Andy Gong 5.83 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
17 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.90 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
18 Andrey Che 5.94 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
19 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 5.96 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
20 Alexander Bashutkin 5.97 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
21 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 5.98 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
22 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.03 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
23 Riley Dexter 6.04 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
24 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.05 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
25 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.07 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
26 Jode Brewster 6.11 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
27 Jie Wang (王杰) 6.18 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
28 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.20 China Wuhan Open 2021
29 Sora Sato 6.23 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
30 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 6.28 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
31 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.29 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
32 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 6.34 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
32 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.34 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
34 Jasper Murray 6.35 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
34 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 6.35 China Kunshan Morning 2021
36 Ilya Nazarov 6.36 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
37 Bryan Eng 6.40 Australia Newcastle Autumn 2021
38 Dwyane Ramos 6.43 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
39 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 6.44 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
40 David Epstein 6.45 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
41 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 6.47 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
42 Lucas O'Connell 6.48 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
43 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 6.49 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
43 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 6.49 China Wuhan Open 2021
45 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.51 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
46 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.55 China Guangdong Open 2021
47 Tianhao Mo (莫天皓) 6.56 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
48 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 6.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
48 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 6.57 China Kunshan Morning 2021
50 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 6.62 China Guangdong Open 2021
51 Ethan Stevens 6.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
51 Phoenix Patterson 6.66 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
53 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 6.68 China Guilin Open 2021
54 Jayden McNeill 6.70 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
55 Artem Ganzha 6.72 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
55 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 6.72 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
55 William Lu (呂宇綸) 6.72 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
58 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 6.73 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
58 Yifan Luo (骆奕帆) 6.73 China Kunshan Morning 2021
60 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 6.74 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
61 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 6.75 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
61 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 6.75 China Guangdong Open 2021
63 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 6.77 China Guangdong Open 2021
63 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 6.77 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
65 Lachlan Stephens 6.80 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
66 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.81 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
67 Bofan Zhang (张博藩) 6.84 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
67 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 6.84 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
69 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 6.86 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
69 Zach Amiridis 6.86 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
71 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 6.89 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
72 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.91 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
73 Hua Huang (黄华) 6.92 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
74 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 6.94 China Wuhan Open 2021
75 Alexey Zharikov 6.95 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
76 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 6.97 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
77 Lei Liu (刘磊) 6.99 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
77 Trần Đăng Quang 6.99 Vietnam TAS State Championship 2021
77 Zuhan Zhang (张祖瀚) 6.99 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
80 Pinda Qian (钱品达) 7.00 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
81 Nguyễn Khang Minh 7.04 Vietnam Melbourne Summer 2021
82 Lennon Hughes 7.05 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
82 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 7.05 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
84 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 7.07 China Wuhan Open 2021
85 Oscar Watson 7.08 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
85 Rhys Lloyd 7.08 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
87 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 7.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
87 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 7.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
89 Tao Wen (温韬) 7.12 China Guilin Open 2021
90 Simon Geertsema 7.13 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
90 Wei Hong (洪伟) 7.13 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
90 Xiangwei Chen (陈相炜) 7.13 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
93 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 7.14 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
94 Caleb Clark 7.15 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
94 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 7.15 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
94 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 7.15 China Kunshan Morning 2021
97 Grigoriy Barashkin 7.16 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
97 Yu Tang (唐语) 7.16 China Guangdong Open 2021
99 Cheng-Ru Yang 7.17 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
99 Vincent Wong 7.17 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021