Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 4.06 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) Wuhan Open 2021

Asia 4.06 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) Wuhan Open 2021
Europe 4.42 Lukas Shelley Hangzhou Open PM 2021
Oceania 4.65 Feliks Zemdegs Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
North America 5.26 Patrick Ponce GA Cubers Return A 2021
South America 6.64 Oscar Nieto Happy Cubing Acton 2021
Africa 11.34 Cullen Milne A New Year in Auckland 2021

China 4.06 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) Wuhan Open 2021
Denmark 4.42 Lukas Shelley Hangzhou Open PM 2021
Australia 4.65 Feliks Zemdegs Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
Poland 4.98 Tymon Kolasiński LLS I Bełżyce 2021
United States 5.26 Patrick Ponce GA Cubers Return A 2021
Germany 5.48 Sebastian Weyer Back To Belgrade 2021
United Kingdom 5.58 Chris Mills NZ SIC 2021
New Zealand 5.59 Ben Kirby Palmerston North 2021
Russia 5.81 Dmitry Dobrjakov Welcome to Murmansk 2021
France 6.06 Juliette Sébastien Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
Romania 6.13 Haluk Ulkusal Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
Colombia 6.64 Oscar Nieto Happy Cubing Acton 2021
Taiwan 6.72 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
Taiwan 6.72 William Lu (呂宇綸) Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
North Macedonia 6.81 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski Back To Belgrade 2021
Republic of Korea 6.99 Kevin Min GA Cubers Return B 2021
Vietnam 6.99 Trần Đăng Quang TAS State Championship 2021
Hong Kong 7.38 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
Turkey 7.44 Samir Homsi Ankara Summer 2021
Japan 7.48 Shu Ogawa (小川柊) Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
Ukraine 7.60 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) LLS I Bełżyce 2021
Indonesia 7.82 Alevio Hamizan Ersha Showground Showdown 2021
Kazakhstan 7.86 Farid Mikhailov Bogoroditsk Open 2021
El Salvador 8.14 José Eduardo Palacios Castro Happy Cubing Acton 2021
Uzbekistan 8.34 Shokhrukh Tolipov Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
Singapore 8.47 Loic Chiang Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
Singapore 8.47 Loic Chiang Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
Italy 8.51 Simone Cantarelli LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
Bulgaria 8.75 Esra Mehmedova Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
Israel 8.96 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
Serbia 9.00 Aleksa Radovanović Back To Belgrade 2021
Spain 9.23 Izan Cantero Herrera Melbourne Summer 2021
Belarus 9.46 Ilya Tsiareshka Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
Estonia 9.60 Nikita Slavinski LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
Switzerland 9.85 Laura Mellier Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
Malaysia 9.94 Tam Shen Hsiung Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
Canada 11.08 Jiaming Bob Yi Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
South Africa 11.34 Cullen Milne A New Year in Auckland 2021
Chile 11.37 Renato Pardo Brisbane Is Back On 2021
India 11.69 Nithilan Ezhil Kotran Brisbane Is Back On 2021
Bosnia and Herzegovina 12.56 Aleksa Perušinović Back To Belgrade 2021
Sri Lanka 12.65 Sujaana Chandrasiri Brisbane Is Back On 2021
Philippines 13.00 Matteo Ortiz Twisty Taranaki 2021
Ireland 13.75 Noah Whelehan Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
Slovenia 14.08 Nik Wallas Back To Belgrade 2021
Peru 14.15 Adrian Ordonez Cubing Is A Sport Frisco PM 2021
Macau 14.17 Vitor Jose Shen (沈偉棟) Beijing Spring AM 2021
Papua New Guinea 15.64 Zachariah Kone Brisbane Is Back On 2021
Mongolia 16.35 Urnuun Enkhsaikhan Melbourne Summer 2021
Pakistan 18.18 Muhammad Muzzammil Khan Twisty Taranaki 2021
Mexico 26.10 Jacobo López Rodríguez Santa Tecla NxN 2021
Egypt 40.61 Omar Badr SA State Championship 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.