Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.06 China Wuhan Open 2021
2 Lukas Shelley 4.42 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
3 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.45 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
4 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.58 China Guangdong Open 2021
5 Feliks Zemdegs 4.65 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
5 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.65 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
7 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 4.86 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
8 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 4.88 China Guangdong Open 2021
9 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.89 China Guangdong Open 2021
10 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 4.98 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
10 Tymon Kolasiński 4.98 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
12 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.00 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
13 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.01 China Guangdong Open 2021
14 Tymon Kolasiński 5.03 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
14 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.03 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
16 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.04 China Wuhan Open 2021
17 Tymon Kolasiński 5.07 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
18 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.09 China Guangdong Open 2021
19 Feliks Zemdegs 5.11 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
20 Tymon Kolasiński 5.14 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
21 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.15 China Wuhan Open 2021
22 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.16 China Guangdong Open 2021
23 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.17 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
24 Lukas Shelley 5.18 Denmark Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
25 Feliks Zemdegs 5.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
25 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.20 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
27 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.23 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
28 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.24 China Guangdong Open 2021
28 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.24 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
30 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.25 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
31 Feliks Zemdegs 5.26 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
31 Patrick Ponce 5.26 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
33 Bartłomiej Owczarek 5.27 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
34 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.29 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
35 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.30 China Guangdong Open 2021
36 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.31 China Wuhan Open 2021
36 Tymon Kolasiński 5.31 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
38 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.32 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
39 Tymon Kolasiński 5.34 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
40 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.36 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
41 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.38 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
41 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.38 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
43 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.39 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
44 Dylan Miller 5.42 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
44 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.42 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
44 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.42 China Guangdong Open 2021
44 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.42 China Guangdong Open 2021
48 Patrick Ponce 5.43 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
48 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 5.43 China Guilin Open 2021
50 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.45 China Wuhan Open 2021
50 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.45 China Wuhan Open 2021
52 Feliks Zemdegs 5.47 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
53 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.48 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
53 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.48 China Wuhan Open 2021
53 Sebastian Weyer 5.48 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
53 Tymon Kolasiński 5.48 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
57 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.49 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
58 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.51 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
58 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 5.51 China Guilin Open 2021
60 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 5.52 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
60 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.52 China Guangdong Open 2021
60 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.52 China Wuhan Open 2021
63 Feliks Zemdegs 5.53 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
64 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.55 China Guangdong Open 2021
64 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.55 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
66 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.56 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
66 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.56 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
66 Tymon Kolasiński 5.56 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
69 Sebastian Weyer 5.57 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
70 Chris Mills 5.58 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
71 Ben Kirby 5.59 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
71 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.59 China Guangdong Open 2021
73 Feliks Zemdegs 5.60 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
74 Patrick Ponce 5.61 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
74 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.61 China Guangdong Open 2021
74 Tymon Kolasiński 5.61 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
77 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.62 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
77 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.62 China Guangdong Open 2021
77 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.62 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
80 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.64 China Wuhan Open 2021
81 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 5.65 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
82 Feliks Zemdegs 5.66 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
82 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.66 China Wuhan Open 2021
82 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.66 China Guangdong Open 2021
85 Lukas Shelley 5.67 Denmark Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
85 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.67 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
85 Tymon Kolasiński 5.67 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
88 Lukas Shelley 5.68 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
89 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.69 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
89 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.69 China Guangdong Open 2021
91 Max Siauw 5.70 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
91 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.70 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
93 Adrien Auvray Matyn 5.71 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
93 Feliks Zemdegs 5.71 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
93 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 5.71 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
93 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.71 China Guangdong Open 2021
93 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.71 China Guangdong Open 2021
98 Feliks Zemdegs 5.72 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
99 Sebastian Weyer 5.73 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
99 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.73 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
101 Lukas Shelley 5.74 Denmark Xuzhou Open PM 2021
102 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.76 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
102 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.76 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
104 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.77 China Wuhan Open 2021
105 Lukas Shelley 5.78 Denmark Xuzhou Open PM 2021
106 Feliks Zemdegs 5.79 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
106 Patrick Ponce 5.79 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
106 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.79 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
106 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.79 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
110 Nicolás Sánchez 5.80 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
110 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.80 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
110 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.80 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
110 Tymon Kolasiński 5.80 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
110 Tymon Kolasiński 5.80 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
115 Chris Mills 5.81 United Kingdom Wellington Mind Games 2021
115 Dmitry Dobrjakov 5.81 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
115 Tymon Kolasiński 5.81 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
118 Tymon Kolasiński 5.82 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
119 Andy Gong 5.83 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
120 Feliks Zemdegs 5.84 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
121 Feliks Zemdegs 5.85 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
122 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.87 China Guangdong Open 2021
123 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.88 China Wuhan Open 2021
123 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.88 China Wuhan Open 2021
125 Feliks Zemdegs 5.90 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
125 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.90 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
125 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.90 China Guangdong Open 2021
125 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.90 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
125 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 5.90 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
125 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 5.90 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
131 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 5.91 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
131 Luke Garrett 5.91 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
131 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.91 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
131 Tymon Kolasiński 5.91 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
131 Tymon Kolasiński 5.91 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
131 Tymon Kolasiński 5.91 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
137 Lukas Shelley 5.92 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
137 Patrick Ponce 5.92 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
137 Tymon Kolasiński 5.92 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
140 Feliks Zemdegs 5.93 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
140 Luke Garrett 5.93 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
140 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 5.93 China Wuhan Open 2021
143 Andrey Che 5.94 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
143 Feliks Zemdegs 5.94 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
145 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.95 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
145 Tymon Kolasiński 5.95 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
147 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 5.96 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
148 Alexander Bashutkin 5.97 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
148 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 5.97 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
150 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.98 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
150 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.98 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
150 Tymon Kolasiński 5.98 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
150 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 5.98 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
150 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.98 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
155 Matty Hiroto Inaba 5.99 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
155 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 5.99 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
155 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 5.99 China Guangdong Open 2021
155 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 5.99 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
159 Dylan Miller 6.00 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
159 Feliks Zemdegs 6.00 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
159 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.00 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
159 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.00 China Wuhan Open 2021
159 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 6.00 China Guangdong Open 2021
164 Feliks Zemdegs 6.01 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
164 Feliks Zemdegs 6.01 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
164 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.01 China Guangdong Open 2021
167 Chris Mills 6.02 United Kingdom Wellington Mind Games 2021
167 Dylan Miller 6.02 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
167 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.02 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
167 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.02 China Wuhan Open 2021
167 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.02 China Guangdong Open 2021
172 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.03 China Guangdong Open 2021
172 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.03 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
172 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.03 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
175 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
175 Lukas Shelley 6.04 Denmark Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
175 Riley Dexter 6.04 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
175 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.04 China Guangdong Open 2021
175 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.04 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
180 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.05 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
181 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.06 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
181 Juliette Sébastien 6.06 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
181 Tymon Kolasiński 6.06 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
181 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.06 China Guilin Open 2021
185 Brian Johnson 6.07 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
185 Feliks Zemdegs 6.07 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
185 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.07 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
185 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.07 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
189 Adam Jagła 6.08 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
189 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.08 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
191 Lukas Shelley 6.09 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
192 Eli Parker 6.10 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
192 Wojciech Barciaga 6.10 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
194 Chris Mills 6.11 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
194 Feliks Zemdegs 6.11 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
194 Jode Brewster 6.11 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
194 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.11 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
198 Feliks Zemdegs 6.12 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
198 Feliks Zemdegs 6.12 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
200 Riley Dexter 6.13 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
200 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.13 China Wuhan Open 2021
202 Chris Mills 6.14 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
202 Patrick Ponce 6.14 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
202 Sebastian Weyer 6.14 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
205 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.15 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
205 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.15 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
207 Lukas Shelley 6.16 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
207 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.16 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
207 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.16 China Guangdong Open 2021
210 Tymon Kolasiński 6.17 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
210 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.17 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
210 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 6.17 China Guangdong Open 2021
213 Chris Mills 6.18 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021
213 Jie Wang (王杰) 6.18 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
213 Lukas Shelley 6.18 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
213 Phillip Lewicki 6.18 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
213 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.18 China Guangdong Open 2021
213 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.18 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
213 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.18 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
213 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.18 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
221 Juliette Sébastien 6.19 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
221 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.19 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
223 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.20 China Guangdong Open 2021
223 Jode Brewster 6.20 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
223 Lukas Shelley 6.20 Denmark Xuzhou Open PM 2021
223 Patrick Ponce 6.20 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
223 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.20 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
223 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.20 China Wuhan Open 2021
229 Feliks Zemdegs 6.21 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
229 Sebastian Weyer 6.21 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
231 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.23 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
231 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.23 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
231 Sora Sato 6.23 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
234 Feliks Zemdegs 6.24 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
234 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.24 China Guilin Open 2021
236 Adrien Auvray Matyn 6.25 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
236 Andrey Che 6.25 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
236 Feliks Zemdegs 6.25 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
236 Riley Dexter 6.25 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
236 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.25 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
236 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.25 China Guangdong Open 2021
236 Zayn Khanani 6.25 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
243 Chris Mills 6.26 United Kingdom Wellington Mind Games 2021
243 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.26 China Wuhan Open 2021
243 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.26 China Wuhan Open 2021
246 Dwyane Ramos 6.27 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
246 Lukas Shelley 6.27 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
248 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 6.28 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
248 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.28 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
250 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.29 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
250 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.29 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
252 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.30 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
252 Feliks Zemdegs 6.30 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
254 Feliks Zemdegs 6.31 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
254 Feliks Zemdegs 6.31 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
254 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.31 China Guangdong Open 2021
254 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.31 China Guangdong Open 2021
258 Lukas Shelley 6.32 Denmark Xuzhou Open PM 2021
258 Max Siauw 6.32 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
258 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.32 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
258 Tymon Kolasiński 6.32 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
262 Feliks Zemdegs 6.33 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
263 Feliks Zemdegs 6.34 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
263 Lukas Shelley 6.34 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
263 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.34 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
263 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 6.34 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
263 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.34 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
268 Jasper Murray 6.35 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
268 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 6.35 China Kunshan Morning 2021
268 Lukas Shelley 6.35 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
268 Tymon Kolasiński 6.35 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
272 Ilya Nazarov 6.36 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
272 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.36 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
272 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.36 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
272 Jode Brewster 6.36 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
276 Juliette Sébastien 6.37 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
276 Max Siauw 6.37 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
276 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.37 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
279 Chris Mills 6.38 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
279 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.38 China Guangdong Open 2021
279 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 6.38 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
279 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.38 China Guilin Open 2021
283 Feliks Zemdegs 6.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
284 Andy Gong 6.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
284 Bryan Eng 6.40 Australia Newcastle Autumn 2021
284 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.40 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
284 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.40 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
284 Zachary Ochs 6.40 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
289 Feliks Zemdegs 6.41 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
289 Lukas Shelley 6.41 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
289 Lukas Shelley 6.41 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
289 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.41 China Wuhan Open 2021
289 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.41 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
289 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.41 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
295 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.42 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
295 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.42 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
295 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.42 China Guangdong Open 2021
298 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.43 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
298 Dwyane Ramos 6.43 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
298 Feliks Zemdegs 6.43 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
298 Lukas Shelley 6.43 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
298 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 6.43 China Guangdong Open 2021
298 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.43 China Guangdong Open 2021
298 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.43 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
305 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.44 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
305 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 6.44 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
305 Tymon Kolasiński 6.44 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
305 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.44 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
309 David Epstein 6.45 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
309 Tymon Kolasiński 6.45 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
309 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 6.45 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
312 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.46 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
312 Chris Mills 6.46 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021
312 Patrick Ponce 6.46 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
312 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.46 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
312 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.46 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
312 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.46 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
318 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 6.47 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
318 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.47 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
320 Chris Mills 6.48 United Kingdom Twisty Taranaki 2021
320 Feliks Zemdegs 6.48 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
320 Lucas O'Connell 6.48 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
320 Riley Dexter 6.48 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
320 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.48 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
320 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.48 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
320 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.48 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
327 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 6.49 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
327 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 6.49 China Wuhan Open 2021
327 Lukas Shelley 6.49 Denmark Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
327 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.49 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
331 Anatole Volongo 6.51 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
331 Andrey Che 6.51 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
331 Andrey Che 6.51 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
331 Andy Gong 6.51 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
331 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.51 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
331 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.51 China Guangdong Open 2021
331 Riley Dexter 6.51 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
331 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 6.51 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
339 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.52 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
339 Ilya Nazarov 6.52 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
339 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.52 China Wuhan Open 2021
339 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.52 China Guangdong Open 2021
339 Lukas Shelley 6.52 Denmark Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
344 Alexander Bashutkin 6.53 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
344 Andy Gong 6.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
344 Chris Mills 6.53 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021
344 Feliks Zemdegs 6.53 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
344 Lukas Shelley 6.53 Denmark Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
344 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.53 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
344 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.53 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
344 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.53 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
352 Chris Mills 6.54 United Kingdom Wellington Mind Games 2021
352 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.54 China Wuhan Open 2021
352 Tymon Kolasiński 6.54 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
355 Feliks Zemdegs 6.55 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
355 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.55 China Guangdong Open 2021
355 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.55 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
355 Riley Dexter 6.55 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
355 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.55 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
360 Andrey Che 6.56 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
360 Feliks Zemdegs 6.56 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
360 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
360 Riley Dexter 6.56 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
360 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.56 China Guangdong Open 2021
360 Tianhao Mo (莫天皓) 6.56 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
360 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.56 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
367 Andrey Che 6.57 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
367 Andy Gong 6.57 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
367 Chris Mills 6.57 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021
367 Chris Mills 6.57 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021
367 Feliks Zemdegs 6.57 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
367 Jode Brewster 6.57 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
367 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 6.57 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
367 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.57 China Wuhan Open 2021
367 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 6.57 China Kunshan Morning 2021
376 Chris Mills 6.58 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021
376 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 6.58 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
376 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.58 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
376 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.58 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
380 Adrien Auvray Matyn 6.59 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
380 Brian Johnson 6.59 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
380 Bryan Eng 6.59 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
380 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.59 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
380 Lukas Shelley 6.59 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
380 Riley Dexter 6.59 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
380 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.59 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
387 Adrien Auvray Matyn 6.60 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
387 Ben Kirby 6.60 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
387 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.60 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
387 Lukas Shelley 6.60 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
387 Sebastian Weyer 6.60 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
387 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.60 China Guangdong Open 2021
387 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 6.60 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
394 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.61 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
395 Alexander Bashutkin 6.62 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
395 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.62 Russia Ural Spring 2021
395 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 6.62 China Guangdong Open 2021
395 Max Siauw 6.62 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
395 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6.62 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
400 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.63 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
400 Dwyane Ramos 6.63 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
400 Dwyane Ramos 6.63 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
400 Feliks Zemdegs 6.63 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
400 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.63 China Guilin Open 2021
405 Alexander Bashutkin 6.64 Russia Ural Spring 2021
405 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 6.64 China Guangdong Open 2021
405 Oscar Nieto 6.64 Colombia Happy Cubing Acton 2021
405 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.64 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
405 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.64 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
410 Andrey Che 6.65 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
410 Feliks Zemdegs 6.65 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
410 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.65 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
410 Mateusz Szulik 6.65 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
410 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 6.65 China Guangdong Open 2021
410 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.65 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
410 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.65 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
417 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.66 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
417 Ethan Stevens 6.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
417 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 6.66 China Wuhan Open 2021
417 Lukas Shelley 6.66 Denmark Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
417 Matty Hiroto Inaba 6.66 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
417 Phoenix Patterson 6.66 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
417 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.66 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
417 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.66 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
417 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.66 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
426 Feliks Zemdegs 6.67 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
426 Jode Brewster 6.67 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
426 Juliette Sébastien 6.67 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
426 Lukas Shelley 6.67 Denmark Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
426 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 6.67 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
426 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.67 China Wuhan Open 2021
426 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.67 China Guilin Open 2021
433 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.68 Russia Ural Spring 2021
433 Eva Kato 6.68 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
433 Michael Larsen 6.68 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
433 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 6.68 China Guilin Open 2021
433 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6.68 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
438 Brian Johnson 6.70 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
438 Jayden McNeill 6.70 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
438 Léo Bailly 6.70 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
438 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 6.70 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
438 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.70 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
443 Łukasz Burliga 6.71 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
443 Riley Dexter 6.71 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
443 Riley Dexter 6.71 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
443 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.71 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
443 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.71 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
443 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.71 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
443 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.71 China Guangdong Open 2021
443 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.71 China Guangdong Open 2021
443 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.71 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
443 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.71 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
453 Artem Ganzha 6.72 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
453 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 6.72 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
453 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.72 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
453 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.72 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
453 William Lu (呂宇綸) 6.72 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
458 Andrey Che 6.73 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
458 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 6.73 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
458 Lukas Shelley 6.73 Denmark Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
458 Phoenix Patterson 6.73 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
458 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.73 China Wuhan Open 2021
458 Yifan Luo (骆奕帆) 6.73 China Kunshan Morning 2021
458 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.73 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
465 Chris Mills 6.74 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021
465 Feliks Zemdegs 6.74 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
465 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.74 China Guangdong Open 2021
465 Jules Desjardin 6.74 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
465 Phillip Lewicki 6.74 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
465 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 6.74 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
465 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.74 China Wuhan Open 2021
465 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.74 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
465 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.74 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
465 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.74 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
465 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.74 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
476 Dwyane Ramos 6.75 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
476 Lucas Déglise 6.75 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
476 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 6.75 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
476 Riley Dexter 6.75 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
476 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 6.75 China Guangdong Open 2021
481 Chris Mills 6.76 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
481 Dominic Redisi 6.76 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
481 Jayden McNeill 6.76 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
481 Joshua Hounslow 6.76 Australia WA State Championship 2021
481 Lukas Shelley 6.76 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
481 Xiangwei Chen (陈相炜) 6.76 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
481 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.76 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
481 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.76 China Guilin Open 2021
489 Feliks Zemdegs 6.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
489 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.77 Russia Ural Spring 2021
489 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 6.77 China Guangdong Open 2021
489 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 6.77 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
489 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.77 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
489 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.77 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
495 Aleksander Arefiew 6.78 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
495 Andrey Che 6.78 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
495 Feliks Zemdegs 6.78 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
495 Riley Dexter 6.78 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
499 Adrien Auvray Matyn 6.79 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
499 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.79 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
499 Tymon Kolasiński 6.79 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
499 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.79 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
499 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.79 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
499 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6.79 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
499 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.79 China Guilin Open 2021
506 Brian Johnson 6.80 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
506 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.80 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
506 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.80 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
506 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.80 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
506 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.80 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
506 Lachlan Stephens 6.80 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
506 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.80 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
506 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.80 China Wuhan Open 2021
506 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.80 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
506 Zavian Valedon 6.80 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
506 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6.80 China Guangdong Open 2021
517 Carter Kucala 6.81 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
517 Feliks Zemdegs 6.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
517 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 6.81 North Macedonia Back To Belgrade 2021
517 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.81 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
517 Patrick Ponce 6.81 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
517 Zachary Ochs 6.81 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
517 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.81 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
524 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.82 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
525 Andrey Che 6.83 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
525 Chris Mills 6.83 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021
525 Feliks Zemdegs 6.83 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
525 Lukas Shelley 6.83 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
525 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.83 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
530 Adrien Auvray Matyn 6.84 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
530 Ben Kirby 6.84 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
530 Bofan Zhang (张博藩) 6.84 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
530 Chris Mills 6.84 United Kingdom Twisty Taranaki 2021
530 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.84 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
530 Kailong Li (李开隆) 6.84 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
530 Paul Mahvi 6.84 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
530 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 6.84 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
538 Ben Kirby 6.85 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
538 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.85 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
538 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.85 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
538 Juliette Sébastien 6.85 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
538 Luke Garrett 6.85 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
538 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.85 China Wuhan Open 2021
538 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.85 China Guangdong Open 2021
538 Yonghua Xie (解永华) 6.85 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
538 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.85 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
538 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.85 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
538 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.85 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
549 Bartłomiej Owczarek 6.86 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
549 Chris Mills 6.86 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
549 Chris Mills 6.86 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
549 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.86 China Guangdong Open 2021
549 Jode Brewster 6.86 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
549 Kajetan Opach 6.86 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
549 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 6.86 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
549 Zach Amiridis 6.86 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
549 Zavian Valedon 6.86 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
558 Juliette Sébastien 6.87 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
558 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 6.87 China Guilin Open 2021
558 Lukas Shelley 6.87 Denmark Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
558 Patrick Ponce 6.87 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
558 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.87 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
558 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.87 China Guangdong Open 2021
564 Alexander Bashutkin 6.88 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
564 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.88 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
564 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.88 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
567 Jasper Murray 6.89 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
567 Luke Garrett 6.89 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
567 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 6.89 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
567 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 6.89 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
567 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 6.89 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
567 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.89 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
567 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.89 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
574 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 6.90 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
574 Feliks Zemdegs 6.90 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
574 Jayden McNeill 6.90 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
574 Jules Desjardin 6.90 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
574 Lukas Shelley 6.90 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
574 Łukasz Burliga 6.90 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
574 Phillip Lewicki 6.90 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
574 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 6.90 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
574 Riley Dexter 6.90 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
574 Sebastian Weyer 6.90 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
574 Zavian Valedon 6.90 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
585 Andrey Che 6.91 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
585 Dmitry Dobrjakov 6.91 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
585 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.91 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
585 Riley Dexter 6.91 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
585 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 6.91 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
590 Brian Johnson 6.92 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
590 Eva Kato 6.92 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
590 Hua Huang (黄华) 6.92 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
590 Juliette Sébastien 6.92 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
590 Lukas Shelley 6.92 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
590 Riley Dexter 6.92 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
596 Alexander Bashutkin 6.93 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
596 Dominic Redisi 6.93 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
596 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.93 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
599 Daniel Mullen 6.94 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
599 Dwyane Ramos 6.94 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
599 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 6.94 China Wuhan Open 2021
599 Lukas Shelley 6.94 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
599 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.94 China Guangdong Open 2021
599 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.94 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
599 Sandy Aaron Jones 6.94 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon A 2021
599 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 6.94 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
607 Alexey Zharikov 6.95 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
607 Ben Kirby 6.95 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
607 Dwyane Ramos 6.95 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
607 Karol Zakrzewski 6.95 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
607 Luke Garrett 6.95 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
607 Phoenix Patterson 6.95 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
607 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 6.95 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
607 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.95 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
607 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 6.95 China Guilin Open 2021
607 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 6.95 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
617 Alexander Bashutkin 6.96 Russia Ural Spring 2021
617 Dylan Miller 6.96 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
617 Feliks Zemdegs 6.96 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
617 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 6.96 China Wuhan Open 2021
617 Max Siauw 6.96 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
617 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 6.96 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
617 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.96 China Wuhan Open 2021
617 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.96 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
617 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.96 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
617 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.96 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
627 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 6.97 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
627 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 6.97 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
627 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 6.97 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
627 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.97 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
627 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.97 China Guangdong Open 2021
627 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 6.97 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
633 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 6.98 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
633 Jayden McNeill 6.98 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
633 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.98 China Guangdong Open 2021
633 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 6.98 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
633 Phoenix Patterson 6.98 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
633 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 6.98 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
633 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 6.98 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
633 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 6.98 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
641 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 6.99 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
641 Kevin Min 6.99 Republic of Korea GA Cubers Return B 2021
641 Lei Liu (刘磊) 6.99 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
641 Trần Đăng Quang 6.99 Vietnam TAS State Championship 2021
641 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 6.99 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
641 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 6.99 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
641 Zuhan Zhang (张祖瀚) 6.99 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
648 Dwyane Ramos 7.00 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
648 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.00 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
648 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.00 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
648 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.00 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
648 Pinda Qian (钱品达) 7.00 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
653 Alexander Bashutkin 7.01 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
653 Brian Johnson 7.01 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
653 Fangrui Zeng (曾方锐) 7.01 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
653 Léo Bailly 7.01 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
653 Łukasz Burliga 7.01 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
653 Riley Dexter 7.01 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
653 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 7.01 China Guangdong Open 2021
653 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 7.01 China Wuhan Open 2021
653 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 7.01 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
653 Zeke Mackay 7.01 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
663 Andrey Che 7.02 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
663 Chris Mills 7.02 United Kingdom Twisty Taranaki 2021
663 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.02 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
663 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 7.02 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
663 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.02 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
663 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 7.02 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
669 David Epstein 7.03 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
669 Patrick Ponce 7.03 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
669 Phoenix Patterson 7.03 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
669 William Lu (呂宇綸) 7.03 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
669 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.03 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
669 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.03 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
675 Alexander Bashutkin 7.04 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
675 David Epstein 7.04 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
675 Jode Brewster 7.04 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
675 Kajetan Opach 7.04 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
675 Nguyễn Khang Minh 7.04 Vietnam Melbourne Summer 2021
675 Yifan Luo (骆奕帆) 7.04 China Kunshan Morning 2021
675 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 7.04 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
675 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 7.04 China Guilin Open 2021
675 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 7.04 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
684 Alexander Bashutkin 7.05 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
684 Dwyane Ramos 7.05 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
684 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.05 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
684 Kailong Li (李开隆) 7.05 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
684 Lennon Hughes 7.05 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
684 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 7.05 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
684 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.05 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
684 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 7.05 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
692 Ben Kirby 7.06 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
692 Ben Kirby 7.06 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
692 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.06 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
692 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.06 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
692 Dwyane Ramos 7.06 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
692 Feliks Zemdegs 7.06 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
692 Feliks Zemdegs 7.06 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
692 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.06 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
692 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 7.06 China Guangdong Open 2021
692 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.06 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
692 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 7.06 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
692 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 7.06 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
692 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 7.06 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
705 Adrien Auvray Matyn 7.07 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
705 Alexander Bashutkin 7.07 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
705 David Epstein 7.07 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
705 Dylan Miller 7.07 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
705 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 7.07 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
705 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 7.07 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
705 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.07 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
705 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 7.07 China Wuhan Open 2021
713 Ari Randers-Pehrson 7.08 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
713 Brian Johnson 7.08 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
713 Chris Mills 7.08 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
713 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.08 China Guangdong Open 2021
713 Oscar Watson 7.08 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
713 Rhys Lloyd 7.08 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
713 Riley Dexter 7.08 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
713 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 7.08 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
713 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.08 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
713 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 7.08 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
723 Adam Chodyniecki 7.09 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
723 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 7.09 China Guilin Open 2021
723 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.09 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
723 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 7.09 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
723 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.09 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
723 Lennon Hughes 7.09 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
723 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 7.09 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
723 Sebastian Weyer 7.09 Germany Back To Belgrade 2021
723 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 7.09 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
732 Bryan Eng 7.10 Australia Newcastle Autumn 2021
732 Chris Mills 7.10 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
732 Dylan Miller 7.10 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
732 Feliks Zemdegs 7.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
732 Guojie Wang (王国杰) 7.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
732 Jeff Park 7.10 United States Cubing Is A Sport Frisco AM 2021
732 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.10 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
732 Lukas Shelley 7.10 Denmark Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
732 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 7.10 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
732 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.10 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
732 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 7.10 China Guangdong Open 2021
732 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 7.10 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
744 Alexander Bashutkin 7.11 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
744 Alexey Zharikov 7.11 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
744 Chris Mills 7.11 United Kingdom Twisty Taranaki 2021
744 Dylan Miller 7.11 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
744 Jode Brewster 7.11 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
744 Lukas Shelley 7.11 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
744 Mikołaj Zubowicz 7.11 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
744 Phoenix Patterson 7.11 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
744 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 7.11 China Guangdong Open 2021
744 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 7.11 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
744 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 7.11 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
755 János Bereczki 7.12 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
755 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.12 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
755 Jode Brewster 7.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
755 Katie Hull 7.12 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
755 Nicolás Sánchez 7.12 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
755 Riley Dexter 7.12 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
755 Tao Wen (温韬) 7.12 China Guilin Open 2021
755 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 7.12 China Guangdong Open 2021
755 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.12 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
755 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 7.12 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
755 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 7.12 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
766 Alexey Zharikov 7.13 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
766 Bryan Eng 7.13 Australia Newcastle Autumn 2021
766 Dwyane Ramos 7.13 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
766 Feliks Zemdegs 7.13 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
766 Gabriel Rejdych 7.13 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
766 Lukas Shelley 7.13 Denmark Xuzhou Open PM 2021
766 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 7.13 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
766 Simon Geertsema 7.13 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
766 Tao Wen (温韬) 7.13 China Guilin Open 2021
766 Wei Hong (洪伟) 7.13 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
766 Xiangwei Chen (陈相炜) 7.13 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
766 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.13 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
766 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 7.13 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
766 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 7.13 China Guilin Open 2021
780 Bryan Eng 7.14 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
780 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.14 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
780 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.14 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
780 Jode Brewster 7.14 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
780 Łukasz Burliga 7.14 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
780 Łukasz Burliga 7.14 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
780 Matty Hiroto Inaba 7.14 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
780 Nicolas Gertner 7.14 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
780 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 7.14 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
780 Zayn Khanani 7.14 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
780 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 7.14 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
791 Bartłomiej Owczarek 7.15 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
791 Ben Kirby 7.15 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
791 Brian Johnson 7.15 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
791 Caleb Clark 7.15 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
791 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 7.15 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
791 David Epstein 7.15 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
791 Dwyane Ramos 7.15 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
791 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 7.15 China Kunshan Morning 2021
791 Kerry Creech 7.15 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
791 Lukas Shelley 7.15 Denmark Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
801 Adam Chodyniecki 7.16 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
801 Artem Ganzha 7.16 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
801 Grigoriy Barashkin 7.16 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
801 Jode Brewster 7.16 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
801 Yu Tang (唐语) 7.16 China Guangdong Open 2021
806 Ben Kirby 7.17 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
806 Cheng-Ru Yang 7.17 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
806 Feliks Zemdegs 7.17 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
806 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 7.17 Russia Ural Spring 2021
806 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.17 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
806 Jimmy Tran 7.17 United States Cubing Is A Sport Frisco AM 2021
806 Lukas Shelley 7.17 Denmark Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
806 Vincent Wong 7.17 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
806 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 7.17 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
806 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 7.17 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
816 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 7.18 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
816 Ben Kirby 7.18 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
816 Bryan Eng 7.18 Australia Newcastle Autumn 2021
816 Bryan Eng 7.18 Australia Newcastle Autumn 2021
816 David Epstein 7.18 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
816 Feliks Zemdegs 7.18 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
816 Feliks Zemdegs 7.18 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
816 Jasper Murray 7.18 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
816 Jayden McNeill 7.18 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
816 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.18 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
816 Kerry Creech 7.18 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
816 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 7.18 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
816 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 7.18 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
816 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.18 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
816 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.18 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
831 Bryan Eng 7.19 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
831 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.19 China Guilin Open 2021
831 Lukas Shelley 7.19 Denmark Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
831 Lukas Shelley 7.19 Denmark Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
831 Łukasz Burliga 7.19 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
831 Phoenix Patterson 7.19 Australia Adelaide Twin Sunday 2021
831 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 7.19 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
831 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.19 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
831 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.19 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
831 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.19 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
831 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 7.19 China Guilin Open 2021
842 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 7.20 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
842 Bryan Eng 7.20 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
842 Bryan Eng 7.20 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
842 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.20 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
842 Dwyane Ramos 7.20 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
842 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 7.20 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
842 Lukas Shelley 7.20 Denmark Xuzhou Open PM 2021
842 Luke Garrett 7.20 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
842 Matty Hiroto Inaba 7.20 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
842 Pengcheng Wang (王鹏程) 7.20 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
842 Riley Dexter 7.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
842 Seth Ferry 7.20 Australia SA State Championship 2021
842 Taine Cassar 7.20 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
842 Zachary Ochs 7.20 United States GA Cubers Return B 2021
856 Charlie Eggins 7.21 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
856 Chris Mills 7.21 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
856 David Epstein 7.21 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
856 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 7.21 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom AM 2021
856 Jan Zych 7.21 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
856 János Bereczki 7.21 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
856 Kaijun Lin (林恺俊) 7.21 China Guangdong Open 2021
856 Lukas Shelley 7.21 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
856 Lukas Shelley 7.21 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
856 Phillip Lewicki 7.21 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
856 Phoenix Patterson 7.21 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
856 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 7.21 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
856 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 7.21 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
856 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 7.21 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
870 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 7.22 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
870 Chris Mills 7.22 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
870 Genjin Xu (许根进) 7.22 China Guangdong Open 2021
870 Jasper Murray 7.22 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
870 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.22 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
870 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 7.22 China Guangdong Open 2021
870 Kailong Li (李开隆) 7.22 China Guilin Open 2021
870 Nicolás Sánchez 7.22 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
870 Paul Mahvi 7.22 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
870 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.22 China Guangdong Open 2021
870 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 7.22 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
870 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 7.22 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
870 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 7.22 China Guilin Open 2021
883 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.23 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
883 János Bereczki 7.23 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
883 Kailong Li (李开隆) 7.23 China Guilin Open 2021
883 Patrick Ponce 7.23 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
883 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 7.23 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
883 Vincent Wong 7.23 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
883 Yuxuan Guo (郭雨轩) 7.23 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
883 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 7.23 China Wuhan Open 2021
883 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 7.23 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
892 Alexander Bashutkin 7.24 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
892 Feliks Zemdegs 7.24 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
892 Hua Huang (黄华) 7.24 China Guilin Open 2021
892 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 7.24 China Jieyang Good Afternoon 2021
892 Lukas Shelley 7.24 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
892 Ruikang Lu (陆瑞康) 7.24 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
892 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 7.24 China Wuhan Open 2021
892 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 7.24 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
892 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 7.24 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
892 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 7.24 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
892 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.24 China Shenzhen Good Afternoon 2021
892 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.24 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
892 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 7.24 China Guilin Open 2021
905 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.25 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
905 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 7.25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
905 Jan Zych 7.25 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
905 Lance Aguilar 7.25 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
905 Phoenix Patterson 7.25 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
905 Sergey Ryabko 7.25 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
905 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 7.25 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
912 Anatole Volongo 7.26 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
912 Bofan Zhang (张博藩) 7.26 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
912 Feliks Zemdegs 7.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
912 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 7.26 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
912 Mikołaj Tyra 7.26 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
912 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 7.26 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
912 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 7.26 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
912 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.26 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
912 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 7.26 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
921 Feliks Zemdegs 7.27 Australia Sydney Re-Open Saturday 2021
921 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 7.27 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
921 Léo Bailly 7.27 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
921 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 7.27 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
921 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 7.27 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
926 Ben Kirby 7.28 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
926 Ben Kirby 7.28 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
926 Charlie Eggins 7.28 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
926 David Epstein 7.28 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
926 Guangmei Chen (陈光美) 7.28 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
926 János Bereczki 7.28 Romania Back To Belgrade 2021
926 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.28 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
926 Riley Dexter 7.28 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
926 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 7.28 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
926 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 7.28 China Hangzhou Open PM 2021
926 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 7.28 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
926 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 7.28 China Guilin Open 2021
938 Andy Gong 7.29 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
938 Chris Mills 7.29 United Kingdom Palmerston North 2021
938 Chris Mills 7.29 United Kingdom Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
938 David Epstein 7.29 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
938 Eva Kato 7.29 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
938 Jie Wang (王杰) 7.29 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
938 Lukas Shelley 7.29 Denmark Hangzhou Open PM 2021
938 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 7.29 China Nanchang Good Afternoon 2021
938 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 7.29 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
938 Sergey Ryabko 7.29 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
938 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 7.29 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
938 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 7.29 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
950 Adrien Auvray Matyn 7.30 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
950 Brian Nguyen 7.30 Australia Sydney Re-Open Sunday 2021
950 David Epstein 7.30 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
950 Dmitry Dobrjakov 7.30 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
950 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 7.30 Taiwan Welcome Back Kaohsiung 2021
950 Heng Wu (吴恒) 7.30 China Wuhan Open 2021
950 Joshua Hounslow 7.30 Australia WA State Championship 2021
950 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 7.30 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
950 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 7.30 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
950 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 7.30 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
950 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 7.30 China Xuzhou Open PM 2021
950 Zixuan Yang (杨子轩) 7.30 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
962 Adrien Auvray Matyn 7.31 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
962 Alexander Bashutkin 7.31 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
962 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 7.31 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
962 Dwyane Ramos 7.31 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
962 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 7.31 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
962 Juliette Sébastien 7.31 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
962 Juliette Sébastien 7.31 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
962 Lukas Shelley 7.31 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
962 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 7.31 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
962 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 7.31 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
962 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 7.31 China Guangzhou Panyu Afternoon 2021
962 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.31 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
962 Zhiquan Li (李志权) 7.31 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
975 Abdelhak Kaddour 7.32 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon B 2021
975 Ben Kirby 7.32 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2021
975 Brian Johnson 7.32 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
975 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.32 China Wuhan Open 2021
975 Olaf Kuźmiński 7.32 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
975 Phillip Lewicki 7.32 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
975 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 7.32 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
975 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 7.32 China Wuhan Open 2021
975 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 7.32 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
975 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 7.32 China Guilin Open 2021
985 Adrien Auvray Matyn 7.33 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
985 Adrien Auvray Matyn 7.33 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
985 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 7.33 China Guangdong Open 2021
985 Hua Huang (黄华) 7.33 China Shenzhen Nanshan Afternoon 2021
985 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.33 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
985 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 7.33 China Shaoxing Afternoon 2021
985 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 7.33 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
985 Jonathan Charlesworth 7.33 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
985 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 7.33 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
985 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 7.33 Russia Ural Spring 2021
995 Aiden Bartlett 7.34 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
995 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 7.34 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
995 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 7.34 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
995 Chris Mills 7.34 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
995 David Epstein 7.34 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
995 Enxi Peng (彭恩希) 7.34 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.