Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 0.73 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
2 Alexey Tsvetkov 0.74 Russia SST Rzeszów 2021
2 Bryan Eng 0.74 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
4 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 0.84 Norway Bergen Open 2021
5 Bartłomiej Owczarek 0.86 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
6 Łukasz Burliga 0.89 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
6 Riley Dexter 0.89 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
8 Zayn Khanani 0.90 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
9 Jiazhou Li (李佳洲) 0.92 China Guangdong Open 2021
9 Yanchen Zhu (朱彦臣) 0.92 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
11 Jakov Ljubicic 0.93 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
11 Jiekang Pan (潘杰康) 0.93 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
13 Carter Kucala 0.94 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
14 Nathan Barbre 0.95 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
15 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 0.97 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
16 Adam Jagła 0.99 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
16 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 0.99 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
18 Maxim Ilin 1.00 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
19 Alexander Bashutkin 1.01 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
19 Jayden McNeill 1.01 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
21 Hassan Khanani 1.02 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
22 Benjamin Warry 1.04 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
22 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1.04 Russia Ural Spring 2021
22 Sky Guo (郭建欣) 1.04 Hong Kong Hangzhou Open AM 2021
25 Guanbo Wang (王冠博) 1.05 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
26 Elyas Eyou 1.07 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
26 Ruihang Xu (许瑞航) 1.07 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
28 Andrey Che 1.08 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
28 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 1.08 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
30 Diego Fraile 1.09 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
30 Jerry Yao 1.09 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
30 Lucas O'Connell 1.09 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
33 Brayden Wroten 1.10 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
34 Weilong Luo (罗伟龙) 1.11 China Guilin Open 2021
35 Karol Zakrzewski 1.12 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
36 Blake Thompson 1.13 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
36 Kajetan Opach 1.13 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
36 Luke Garrett 1.13 United States Stowhio Open 2021
39 Dmitry Gundin 1.14 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
40 Phoenix Patterson 1.15 Australia Adelaide Twin Sunday 2021
41 Zijian Cai (蔡子健) 1.16 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
42 Jonathan Charlesworth 1.18 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
43 Mingshuo Zhao (赵铭硕) 1.19 Australia Kunshan Afternoon 2021
43 Pavel Mesyatsev 1.19 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
43 Sebastiano Benato 1.19 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
46 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 1.20 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
47 Weihao Kong (孔维浩) 1.23 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
48 Feliks Zemdegs 1.24 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
48 Maciej Czapiewski 1.24 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
48 Valerio Locatelli 1.24 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
51 Alexander Vujcich 1.25 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
51 Tommy Cherry 1.25 United States Florida Returns 2021
53 Andy Gong 1.26 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
54 Aiden Bartlett 1.28 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
54 Yihan Chen (陈奕涵) 1.28 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
56 Aleksa Perušinović 1.29 Bosnia and Herzegovina Back To Belgrade 2021
56 Piotr Tokarski 1.29 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
56 Yangshuo Teng (滕仰硕) 1.29 China Guilin Open 2021
59 Ianis Costin Chele 1.30 Romania SST Rzeszów 2021
59 Piotr Olszewski 1.30 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
61 Christian Goñi 1.31 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
62 Jasper Murray 1.32 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
62 Jeremy Sheng 1.32 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
64 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 1.33 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
65 David Pearce 1.34 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
65 Hang Li (李航) 1.34 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
65 Leo Lindqvist 1.34 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
65 Yu Tang (唐语) 1.34 China Guangdong Open 2021
69 Gabriel Rejdych 1.35 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
69 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 1.35 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
69 Szymon Malinowski 1.35 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
69 Tim Xie 1.35 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
73 Chris Mills 1.36 United Kingdom Nimble Napier 2021
73 Hua Huang (黄华) 1.36 China Guilin Open 2021
73 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 1.36 Ukraine Horse City 2021
73 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 1.36 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
77 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 1.38 China Wuhan Open 2021
78 David Epstein 1.39 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
78 Will Gurnett 1.39 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
78 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 1.39 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
78 Zac Graham 1.39 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
82 Nicolás Sánchez 1.40 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
82 Siqi Jiang (蒋偲祺) 1.40 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
82 Yingjian Gong (龚英健) 1.40 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
82 Zachary Ochs 1.40 United States Florida Returns 2021
86 Ilya Nazarov 1.41 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
86 Imants Liepiņš 1.41 Latvia Vilnius Open 2021
88 Junliang Li (李俊良) 1.42 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
88 Tomasz Pietruszka 1.42 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
90 Paul Mahvi 1.43 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
90 Xuyang Chen (陈徐洋) 1.43 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
90 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 1.43 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
93 Adrien Auvray Matyn 1.44 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
93 Brian Johnson 1.44 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
93 Kailong Li (李开隆) 1.44 China Guangdong Open 2021
93 Nicholas Paul 1.44 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
93 Przemysław Rogalski 1.44 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
98 Filip Nilsen 1.45 Norway Bergen Open 2021
98 Jay Calter 1.45 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
100 Vladimir Tikhonenko (Владимир Тихоненко) 1.46 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
101 Hayden Ng 1.47 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
101 Jode Brewster 1.47 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
101 Martin Fronescu 1.47 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
101 Max Siauw 1.47 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
105 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 1.48 Ukraine Horse City 2021
105 Aneurin Hunt 1.48 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
105 Ben Kirby 1.48 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
105 Dmitry Dergunov 1.48 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
105 Helmer Ewert 1.48 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
110 Dominik Górny 1.49 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
110 Jiate Xie (谢佳特) 1.49 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
110 Kacper Rafalski 1.49 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
110 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 1.49 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
114 Brody Lassner 1.50 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
114 Daniel Rose-Levine 1.50 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
114 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1.50 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
114 Ugnius Byron Braun 1.50 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2021
114 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1.50 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
119 Alex Van Vugt 1.52 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
119 Jan Zych 1.52 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
121 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 1.53 Ukraine Horse City 2021
122 Nathan Phillips 1.54 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
122 Patrick Ponce 1.54 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
122 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 1.54 Russia Ural Spring 2021
125 Izan Cantero Herrera 1.55 Spain Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
125 Jinzhao Li (李今朝) 1.55 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
125 Michael Larsen 1.55 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
128 Charlie van Ooran 1.56 Australia WA State Championship 2021
128 Daniel Wallin 1.56 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
128 Mikhail Tokarev 1.56 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
131 Brian Hambeck 1.57 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
131 Dylan Miller 1.57 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
131 Joshua Hounslow 1.57 Australia York Cube Day 2021
131 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 1.57 Norway Bergen Open 2021
131 Nathan Rahn 1.57 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
136 Cole Campbell 1.58 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
136 Gerard McGinley 1.58 Australia Adelaide Twin Sunday 2021
136 Marco Rota 1.58 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
136 Yuxuan Wu (吴雨轩) 1.58 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
140 Kai Su (苏锴) 1.59 China Guilin Open 2021
140 Yezhen Han (韩业臻) 1.59 China Guangdong Open 2021
142 Daniel Gutierrez 1.60 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
142 Vojtěch Kundera 1.60 Czech Republic Project Pawłowice 2021
144 Alexander Tosting 1.61 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
144 Charlie Eggins 1.61 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
144 Ethan Pan 1.61 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
147 Matej Marčok 1.62 Serbia Osijek Re-Open 2021
147 Mateusz Szulik 1.62 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
147 Michał Halczuk 1.62 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
147 Noah Swor 1.62 United States Florida Returns 2021
147 Serban Stelian 1.62 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
147 Thomas Schmidt 1.62 Denmark Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
153 Aleksandr Beznogov 1.63 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
153 Kangze Wang (王康泽) 1.63 China Guangdong Open 2021
153 Marco Giordano 1.63 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
153 Santino Maiorino 1.63 United States Florida Returns 2021
157 Benjamin Gottschalk 1.64 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
157 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1.64 Ukraine Horse City 2021
157 Roberts Dreijers 1.64 Latvia Vilnius Open 2021
160 Benjamin Paul 1.65 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
160 Ethan Stevens 1.65 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
160 Haochen Mei (梅皓臣) 1.65 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
160 Lorenzo Mauro 1.65 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
160 Michał Mlostek 1.65 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
160 Will Cerne 1.65 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
166 Richard Yiheng Tao 1.66 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
166 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1.66 China Guilin Open 2021
168 Marcus Moberg 1.67 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
168 Ryan Pilat 1.67 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
168 Zhibo Jin (金智博) 1.67 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
171 Dawid Wójcik 1.68 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
171 William Harris 1.68 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
171 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 1.68 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
174 Matteo Dummar 1.69 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
174 Tyler Howlett 1.69 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
176 Hao Do 1.70 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
176 Herman Westerlund Kalland 1.70 Norway Bergen Open 2021
176 Jerry Jiang 1.70 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
176 Luke Gorman 1.70 United States Florida Returns 2021
176 Simon Kellum 1.70 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
181 Marcus Kamen 1.71 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
181 Nate Mochrie 1.71 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
181 Wojciech Barciaga 1.71 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
181 Yunrui Peng (彭云瑞) 1.71 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
185 Brendan Bakker 1.72 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
185 Calvin Nielson 1.72 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
185 Flavio Rimi 1.72 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
185 Lianhao Zhu (褚连皓) 1.72 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
185 Oscar Watson 1.72 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
185 Rilang Cao (曹日朗) 1.72 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
191 Marcus Jack Hletko 1.73 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
191 Peter Weyers 1.73 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
191 Ruohan Qiu (邱若寒) 1.73 China Guilin Open 2021
191 Walker Welch 1.73 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
195 Matty Hiroto Inaba 1.74 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
195 Stanley Chapel 1.74 United States No 333 Frisco PM 2021
197 Alessandro Ricci 1.75 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
197 Elvis Isaí Rosales Hernández 1.75 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
197 Ian Cheng 1.75 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
197 Liangrong Ma (马良戎) 1.75 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
201 Callum Prowse 1.76 New Zealand Brisbane Is Back On 2021
201 Maciej Hebel 1.76 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
201 Nicolas Gertner 1.76 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
201 Sumanth Chandrupatla 1.76 United States Florida Returns 2021
201 Vladislav Sergunov (Владислав Сергунов) 1.76 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
201 Zee Capangpangan 1.76 Philippines NZ SIC 2021
207 Lukas Shelley 1.77 Denmark Kunshan Afternoon 2021
207 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1.77 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
207 Zekang Xia (夏泽康) 1.77 China Guangdong Open 2021
210 Alex Asbery 1.78 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
210 Luca Brasini 1.78 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
212 Grigoriy Barashkin 1.79 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
213 Conan Mo 1.80 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
213 Gergely Novotni 1.80 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
213 Gjorgji Cheshmedjievski 1.80 North Macedonia Back To Belgrade 2021
213 Jayden Mitchell 1.80 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
213 Karol Piskorek 1.80 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
213 Shang Liu (刘尚) 1.80 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
213 Tomáš Nguyen 1.80 Vietnam SST Naprawa 2021
220 Lachlan Stephens 1.81 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
221 Michał Rzewuski 1.82 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
221 Sendi Hu (胡森迪) 1.82 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
223 Dewei Liu (刘德威) 1.83 China Guangdong Open 2021
224 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 1.84 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
224 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 1.84 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
224 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 1.84 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
224 Levi Eyou 1.84 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
224 Patryk Grosiak 1.84 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
224 Vladislav Shurshilin 1.84 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
224 Xinhe Liu (刘心赫) 1.84 China Guangdong Open 2021
224 Zixuan Xu (徐子轩) 1.84 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
232 Daniele Gennara 1.85 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
232 Ibrahim Khanani 1.85 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
232 Michał Woźniak 1.85 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
232 Simone Marcellini 1.85 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
232 Xianjing Wang (王先靖) 1.85 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
237 Daniel Fraser 1.86 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
237 Dwyane Ramos 1.86 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
237 Owen Brooks 1.86 United States Florida Returns 2021
240 Maciek Kozar 1.87 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
241 Owen Widdis 1.88 United States Stowhio Open 2021
241 Will Hamilton 1.88 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
243 Chan Hui Tung (陳許瞳) 1.89 Hong Kong Adelaide Twin Sunday 2021
243 Jakub Hamkało 1.89 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
243 Jieyu Yang (杨杰予) 1.89 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
243 Seth Ferry 1.89 Australia SA State Championship 2021
247 Canzheng Cao (曹参政) 1.90 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
247 Fletcher Berry 1.90 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
247 Huining Huang (黄徽宁) 1.90 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
247 Kaur Tuule 1.90 Estonia Vilnius Open 2021
247 Kevin Xin (辛轲牛) 1.90 United States Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
247 Lennon Hughes 1.90 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
247 Łukasz Pielczyk 1.90 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
247 Raymond Castillo 1.90 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
247 Sebastian Owieczko 1.90 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
247 William Jensen 1.90 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
257 Mateusz Szwugier 1.91 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
258 Dylan Johnston 1.92 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
258 Jakob Gunnarsson 1.92 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
258 Qingze Li (李庆泽) 1.92 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
258 Wenqi Diao (刁文琪) 1.92 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
258 Xavier Smith 1.92 Australia WA State Championship 2021
258 Yifan Yuan (袁逸凡) 1.92 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
264 Zeke Mackay 1.93 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
265 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 1.94 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
265 Rui Yang (杨芮) 1.94 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
265 Wilfrid Py 1.94 France Vilnius Open 2021
268 Gabriele Cappelletti 1.95 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
268 Jeann Valdez 1.95 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
268 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 1.95 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
268 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 1.95 Ukraine Horse City 2021
268 Noah Paredes 1.95 United States Florida Returns 2021
268 Phillip Lewicki 1.95 United States Stowhio Open 2021
268 Sam Sieracki 1.95 Australia WA State Championship 2021
268 Sean Hartman 1.95 United States Florida Returns 2021
268 Wang Ma (马旺) 1.95 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
277 Adam Łyskawa 1.96 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
277 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 1.96 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
277 Fabian Tomasovic 1.96 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
280 Gen Kimura 1.97 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
280 Yichen Jiang (姜一辰) 1.97 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
280 Zongze Lin (蔺宗泽) 1.97 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
283 Haochang Zhang (张皓昶) 1.99 China Guangdong Open 2021
283 Simon Geertsema 1.99 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
283 Zhiyuan Zhang (张质源) 1.99 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
286 Anatole Volongo 2.00 France LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
286 Vladislav Kozhin 2.00 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
288 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 2.01 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
288 Stian Nystad Østli 2.01 Norway Bergen Open 2021
290 Artem Kosarev (Артем Косарев) 2.02 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
290 Bofan Zhang (张博藩) 2.02 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
290 Federico De Paoli 2.02 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
290 Yiheng Wang (王艺衡) 2.02 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
294 Ari Randers-Pehrson 2.03 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
294 Artem Ganzha 2.03 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
294 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2.03 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
294 Haozhen Ding (丁昊桢) 2.03 China Wuhan Open 2021
294 Jakub Hibszer 2.03 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
294 Tom Stanton-Barnett 2.03 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
294 Zhaohong Huang (黄兆鸿) 2.03 China Guangdong Open 2021
301 Andreas Lambropoulos 2.04 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
301 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2.04 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
301 János Bereczki 2.04 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
301 Peiyan Li (利沛焰) 2.04 China Guilin Open 2021
301 Tucker Chamberlain 2.04 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
306 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 2.05 Indonesia WA State Championship 2021
306 Harald Skinnes Kryvi 2.05 Norway Bergen Open 2021
306 Zhihai Liu (刘之海) 2.05 China Guangdong Open 2021
309 Haoran Li (李浩然) 2.06 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
309 Ivan Torgashov (Іван Торгашов) 2.06 Israel Horse City 2021
309 Zhiyi Lin (林之逸) 2.06 China Guilin Open 2021
312 Fedor Tarasov 2.07 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
312 Jack McDougall 2.07 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
312 Joe Labas 2.07 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
312 Roman Sokolovskyi (Роман Соколовський) 2.07 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
312 Stepan Makarenko 2.07 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
317 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 2.08 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
317 Mantas Urbanavičius 2.08 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2021
317 Michał Krasowski 2.08 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
317 Sebastian Outh-Aut 2.08 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
317 Toby Seufert 2.08 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
322 Jie Ma (马杰) 2.10 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
323 Haluk Ulkusal 2.11 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
324 Cole Breuer 2.12 United States Florida Returns 2021
325 Jakub Grzybowski 2.13 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
325 Junyi Zhong (钟浚意) 2.13 China Guilin Open 2021
325 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2.13 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
325 Tam Quan 2.13 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
329 Callum Hales-Jepp 2.14 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021
329 Ewan Geertson 2.14 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
329 Jihao Huang (黄继豪) 2.14 China Guangdong Open 2021
329 Julian Sico 2.14 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
329 Matthew Cook 2.14 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
329 Szymon Brzana 2.14 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
329 Zihan Xu (徐子涵) 2.14 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
336 Daniel Mullen 2.15 United States Florida Returns 2021
336 Jiajing Luo (罗家京) 2.15 China Guilin Open 2021
336 Jie Wang (王杰) 2.15 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
336 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 2.15 Ukraine Horse City 2021
336 Taine Cassar 2.15 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
336 Tom Nelson 2.15 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
336 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 2.15 Ukraine Horse City 2021
336 Yuchen Wang (王雨辰) 2.15 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
344 Andrew Y. Feng 2.16 United States North Island Championship 2021
344 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 2.16 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
344 Mingzhe Li (李明哲) 2.16 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
344 Vladimir Semidyanov 2.16 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
348 Darcy Way 2.17 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
348 David Madigan 2.17 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
348 Konrad Leśniak 2.17 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
348 Oscar Nieto 2.17 Colombia Happy Cubing Acton 2021
348 Remo Pihel 2.17 Estonia Vilnius Open 2021
353 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 2.18 Indonesia WA State Championship 2021
353 Dmitriy Shevchenko 2.18 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
355 Adam Chodyniecki 2.19 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
355 Aleksey Zuev 2.19 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
355 Lanshi Zhang (张岚石) 2.19 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
355 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2.19 Ukraine Horse City 2021
355 Weiyi Liu (刘为一) 2.19 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
360 Alexey Zakharov (Алексей Захаров) 2.20 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
360 Daniel Sartori 2.20 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
360 Noah Muscat 2.20 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
360 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2.20 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
360 Simon Jansson 2.20 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
360 Yuhao Sun (孙雨昊) 2.20 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
366 Ashton Wheeler 2.21 Australia WA State Championship 2021
366 Diego Fernando Villlalta Mendoza 2.21 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
366 Esneider Giraldo Restrepo 2.21 Colombia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
366 William Niewand 2.21 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
366 Zachary Alexander Dang 2.21 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
371 Juncheng Luo (罗骏承) 2.22 China Guangdong Open 2021
371 Oliver Hoy 2.22 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
371 Taoran Chen (陈陶然) 2.22 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
374 Sebastian Lee 2.23 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
375 Leo Millar 2.24 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
375 Lir Ukaj 2.24 Kosovo Osijek Re-Open 2021
375 Zak Kenny 2.24 Australia York Cube Day 2021
378 Igor Brazhnikov (Игорь Бражников) 2.25 Russia Ural Spring 2021
378 Nikola Acimović 2.25 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
378 Raymond Goslow 2.25 United States Florida Returns 2021
381 Jack Amarbat 2.26 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
381 Lee Stanton-Barnett 2.26 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
381 Luke Heath-Edwards 2.26 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
381 Maksym Kosiakevych (Максим Косякевич) 2.26 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
381 Tyler Williams 2.26 Australia WA State Championship 2021
386 Alex Tedeschi 2.27 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
386 Eric Pesci 2.27 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
388 Alvar Nylén 2.28 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
388 Camerone Chin 2.28 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
388 Dominik Vidaković 2.28 Croatia Osijek Re-Open 2021
388 Isaac Oloi 2.28 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
388 Lucas Déglise 2.28 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
388 Marquez Phan 2.28 Australia York Cube Day 2021
388 Olaf Kuźmiński 2.28 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
388 Timotej Andrejko 2.28 Slovakia SST Rzeszów 2021
388 Zhijie Yin (尹智杰) 2.28 China Guangdong Open 2021
397 Bocheng Piao (朴博成) 2.29 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
397 Dylan Cossin 2.29 United States Stowhio Open 2021
397 Leo Blyberg 2.29 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
397 Liam Wadek 2.29 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
397 Luke Burong 2.29 Australia York Cube Day 2021
397 Sergey Ryabko 2.29 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
397 Seth Versluis 2.29 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
397 Thomas Smith 2.29 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
397 Zexin Wang (王泽鑫) 2.29 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
406 Damjan Sredojević 2.31 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
406 Nikodem Tomaszuk 2.31 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
408 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 2.32 China Guangdong Open 2021
408 Elliott O’Brien 2.32 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
408 Hao Wang (王浩) 2.32 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
408 Michael Conard 2.32 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
408 Ray Zhang (张灏睿) 2.32 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
408 Yan Jin (金岩) 2.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
414 Ilya Sokolov 2.33 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
414 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 2.33 Ukraine Horse City 2021
414 Shijie Peng (彭世杰) 2.33 China Guangdong Open 2021
414 Vincent Chen 2.33 United States No 333 Frisco PM 2021
414 Yue Shen (申粤) 2.33 China Guangdong Open 2021
414 Yuxuan Huang (黄宇轩) 2.33 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
420 Alexander Shishkov (Александр Шишков) 2.34 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
420 Benjamin Bucksmith 2.34 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
420 Forrest Li 2.34 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
420 Kacper Paweł Dworak 2.34 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
420 Myles Jarman 2.34 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
420 Zongliang Yang (杨宗亮) 2.34 China Guilin Open 2021
426 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 2.35 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
426 Diego Alfonso 2.35 France Bologna Summer Open 2021
426 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 2.35 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
426 Eli Parker 2.35 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
426 Erzhan Dzhaumutbaev 2.35 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
431 Pierce Boon 2.36 Australia WA State Championship 2021
431 Xinyang Li (李昕洋) 2.36 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
431 Yuchong Liu (刘雨翀) 2.36 China Guilin Open 2021
434 Maksym Oliynyk (Максим Олійник) 2.37 Ukraine Horse City 2021
435 Anders Berggren 2.38 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
435 Andrey Mishin 2.38 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
435 Ashley Foster 2.38 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
435 Josef Matijevic 2.38 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
435 Liam Highducheck 2.38 Australia Newcastle Autumn 2021
435 Qishuo Li (李启硕) 2.38 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
435 Shilei Zhang (张士磊) 2.38 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
435 Sora Sato 2.38 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
435 Yunpeng Su (苏云鹏) 2.38 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
435 Zhuocheng Miao (苗卓成) 2.38 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
445 Agustín Diano 2.39 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
445 Serhii Hoiuk (Сергій Гоюк) 2.39 Ukraine Horse City 2021
445 Tianyu Zhao (赵天愉) 2.39 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
445 Toby Dixon 2.39 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
449 Aadarsh Madhavan 2.40 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
449 Kyyarkhan Nikolaev 2.40 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
449 Ryszard Kiszka 2.40 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
449 Timothy Castle 2.40 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
449 Yuzhe Wang (王语哲) 2.40 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
454 Bartłomiej Krokos 2.41 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
454 Burak Erdil Biçer 2.41 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
454 Jacob Chambers 2.41 United Kingdom SST Naprawa 2021
454 Sebastian Williams 2.41 United Kingdom WA State Championship 2021
454 Yang Kevin Zixuan (杨子轩) 2.41 United States Guangdong Open 2021
454 Yiheng Zhao (赵一衡) 2.41 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
454 Zavian Valedon 2.41 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
461 Alexey Zharikov 2.42 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
461 Bartosz Karpiński 2.42 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
461 Chengyang Li (李承洋) 2.42 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
461 Jingyi Yu (俞景译) 2.42 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
465 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 2.43 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
465 Haowen Ge (葛浩文) 2.43 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
465 Lianpeng Chen (陈联鹏) 2.43 China Guilin Open 2021
465 Luka Jankovic 2.43 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
465 Nguyễn Khang Minh 2.43 Vietnam Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
465 Simon Nilsson 2.43 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
465 Vladyslav Hordiienko (Владислав Гордієнко) 2.43 Ukraine Horse City 2021
472 Samir Homsi 2.44 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
473 Arkadiusz Abramowski 2.45 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
473 Christopher Connolly 2.45 Canada No 333 Frisco AM 2021
473 Rafał Sądek 2.45 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
476 Daniel Porter 2.46 United States Florida Returns 2021
476 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 2.46 China Wuhan Open 2021
476 James Lam 2.46 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
476 Marek Majerik 2.46 Slovakia Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
476 Matteo Parodi 2.46 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
476 Serhii Muzyka (Сергій Музика) 2.46 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
476 Suhang Li (李苏航) 2.46 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
476 Xavier Courteau-Laing 2.46 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
476 Zhuo Zhang (张卓) 2.46 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
485 Bence Kiácz 2.47 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
485 Jack Mennie 2.47 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
485 Joe Davis 2.47 Australia York Cube Day 2021
488 Aleksander Arefiew 2.48 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
488 Dennis Bolaños 2.48 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
488 Dmitriy Sargsyan (Дмитрий Саргсян) 2.48 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
488 Genjin Xu (许根进) 2.48 China Guangdong Open 2021
488 Hao Zhang (张昊) 2.48 China SA State Championship 2021
488 Junze Lin (林君泽) 2.48 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
488 Niklas Thomßen 2.48 Germany Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
495 Ivan Miletić 2.49 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
495 James Hildreth 2.49 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
495 Shangfeng Li (李尚峰) 2.49 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
495 Vladimir Ilin (Владимир Ильин) 2.49 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
495 Yixuan Han (韩懿轩) 2.49 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
500 Farid Mikhailov 2.50 Kazakhstan Bogoroditsk Open 2021
500 Ilya Epifanov 2.50 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
500 Krzysztof Boguszewski 2.50 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
500 Mantra Shukla 2.50 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
500 Yinuo Zhao (赵伊诺) 2.50 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
505 Chenge Liu (刘晨舸) 2.51 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
505 Hanyu Liu (刘函宇) 2.51 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
505 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 2.51 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
505 Jeremy Foott 2.51 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
505 Leonid Kuzmin (Леонид Кузьмин) 2.51 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
505 Piotr Trząski 2.51 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
505 Sebastiano Tronto 2.51 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
505 Yirong Chen (陈奕镕) 2.51 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
513 Jackson Moorhead 2.52 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
513 Kamil Wroński 2.52 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
513 Oleksii Lasiichuk (Олексій Ласійчук) 2.52 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
516 Christopher Fandrich 2.53 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
516 Leo Z. Liu 2.53 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
518 Alex James 2.54 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
518 Bohdan Chornokondratenko (Богдан Чорнокондратенко) 2.54 Ukraine Horse City 2021
518 Viktor Zenk 2.54 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
518 Yucheng Chen (陈裕铖) 2.54 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
522 Christian Foyle 2.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
522 Cyprian Kalbarczyk 2.55 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
522 Danylo Harbar (Данило Гарбар) 2.55 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
522 David Vujasić 2.55 Croatia Osijek Re-Open 2021
522 Lucas Buckley 2.55 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
522 Zhourun Yang (杨周润) 2.55 China Guangdong Open 2021
528 Aleksandr Nedelko 2.56 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021
528 Junxi Jiang (江隽熙) 2.56 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
530 Diego Moraes 2.57 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
530 Futian Tan (谈符天) 2.57 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
530 Krystian Załuski 2.57 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
530 Mete İsbir 2.57 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
530 Wojciech Rogoziński 2.57 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
535 Ben Jantke 2.58 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
535 Djordje Timotijevic 2.58 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
535 Jack Cai 2.58 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
535 Jack Maddigan 2.58 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
535 Lev Bruskov (Лев Брусков) 2.58 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
535 Yiyang Chen (陈熠扬) 2.58 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
541 Dylan Baumbach 2.59 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
541 Feruz Gulomov 2.59 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
541 Jerzy Chmiel 2.59 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
541 Oleg Ten (Олег Тен) 2.59 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
541 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 2.59 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
541 Yutong Wang (王宇彤) 2.59 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
547 Gábor Slezák 2.60 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
547 Lei Liu (刘磊) 2.60 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
549 Andrew Bae 2.61 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
549 Aston Culf 2.61 Australia Adelaide Twin Sunday 2021
549 Calven Lipec 2.61 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
549 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 2.61 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
549 Yaguang Wang (王亚光) 2.61 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
549 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2.61 Taiwan Florida Returns 2021
549 Yiran Peng (彭弈然) 2.61 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
549 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 2.61 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
557 Dante Wallin Arvidsson 2.62 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
557 Divnoor Bajwa 2.62 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
557 Drew Dickson 2.62 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
557 Joel Ulin 2.62 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
557 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 2.62 Pakistan Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
562 Asser Khodeir 2.63 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
562 Cezary Mach 2.63 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
562 Mattia Pasquini 2.63 Switzerland Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
562 Weikang Zheng (郑炜康) 2.63 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
566 Gustav Wälivaara 2.64 Sweden Flen - Stora Manschetten 2021
566 Jose Ortiz Jr. 2.64 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
566 Maheran Chowdhury 2.64 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
566 Maximus Diego Sironi 2.64 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
566 Saavar Bajaj 2.64 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
566 Weiyu Huang (黄蔚宇) 2.64 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
572 Andres Rodriguez 2.65 United States No 333 Frisco PM 2021
572 Matteo Ortiz 2.65 Philippines North Island Championship 2021
572 Mikołaj Molski 2.65 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
572 Oliver Nguyen 2.65 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
576 Alexander Persaud 2.66 United States Florida Returns 2021
576 Bogdan Zemlianskii (Богдан Землянский) 2.66 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
576 Mattia Rigo 2.66 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
576 Ranjun Jia (贾然钧) 2.66 China Wuhan Open 2021
576 Wesley Allen 2.66 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
576 Xuzhe Li (李旭哲) 2.66 China Wuhan Open 2021
582 Lucijan Cvijetović 2.67 Croatia Osijek Re-Open 2021
582 Pavel Galaktionov 2.67 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
582 Paweł Duraj 2.67 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
582 Sean Cutshaw 2.67 United States Stowhio Open 2021
582 Yilin Zhao (赵奕麟) 2.67 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
587 Alvaro Samuel Castillo Flores 2.68 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
587 Harrison Marsden 2.68 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
587 Ilya Beylin (Илья Бейлин) 2.68 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
587 Jaivardhan Bhatia 2.68 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
587 Łukasz Dubicki 2.68 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
587 Ömer Faruk Bircan 2.68 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
593 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 2.69 China Guilin Open 2021
593 Christian Manuel de Lange 2.69 New Zealand WA State Championship 2021
593 Jakub Żogała 2.69 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
593 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 2.69 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
593 Tobiasz Urbanowicz 2.69 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
598 Jasur Beknazov (Джасур Бекназов) 2.70 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
598 Sebastian Bock 2.70 Australia WA State Championship 2021
598 Zhaohe Wang (王昭赫) 2.70 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
601 Emilio Matanguihan 2.71 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
601 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 2.71 Norway Bergen Open 2021
601 Michał Wrzesień 2.71 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
601 Tianxing Wang (王天行) 2.71 China Brisbane Is Back On 2021
601 Yuheng Zhu 2.71 China North Island Championship 2021
601 Zhengkai Xu (徐正凯) 2.71 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
607 Aaron Mi 2.72 Australia Adelaide Twin Sunday 2021
607 Isaac Latta 2.72 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
607 Jiaming Bob Yi 2.72 Canada Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
607 Mikołaj Tyra 2.72 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
607 Tanay Singh 2.72 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
607 Wenbo Lu (陆文博) 2.72 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
607 Yinming Zhu (朱胤铭) 2.72 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
614 Aleksa Radovanović 2.73 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
614 Aziz Hojimatov 2.73 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
614 Charlie Zurowski 2.73 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
614 Ethan Xu 2.73 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
614 Luke Robles 2.73 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
619 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 2.74 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
619 Antonio Bonessi 2.74 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
619 Garrett Molinari 2.74 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
619 Ihor Kastranets (Ігор Кастранець) 2.74 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
619 Xavier Evans 2.74 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
619 Ziwen Zhou (周子文) 2.74 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
625 Davide Arnesano 2.75 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
625 Joel Lundström 2.75 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
625 Mikołaj Zubowicz 2.75 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
625 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 2.75 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
625 Octavio Arocena 2.75 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
625 Semen Lisovoy 2.75 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
625 Tommas Austin-Milne 2.75 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
625 Xiang Meng (孟响) 2.75 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
625 Zishuo Zhang (张子硕) 2.75 China Guangdong Open 2021
634 Alexander Chieng 2.76 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
634 Grzegorz Makuch 2.76 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
634 Jakub Chwaściak 2.76 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
634 Mateusz Zygo 2.76 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
634 Nikolai Kuzin 2.76 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
634 Tu Pham 2.76 Vietnam SA State Championship 2021
634 William Herring 2.76 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
634 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 2.76 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
642 Bowen Zheng (郑博文) 2.77 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
642 Charlie Cannon 2.77 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
642 Fryderyk Janiak 2.77 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
642 Serhii Kupyriov (Сергій Купирьов) 2.77 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
646 Anthony Trairattanasirikul 2.78 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
646 James MacDonald 2.78 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
646 Kejian Shi (史可鉴) 2.78 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
646 Tom Noble 2.78 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
650 Alex Patti 2.79 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
650 Max Bradley-McFawn 2.79 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
650 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 2.79 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
650 Roman Shilov (Роман Шилов) 2.79 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
650 Simiao Huang (黄思淼) 2.79 China Guangdong Open 2021
650 Ulrik Bredland 2.79 Norway Bergen Open 2021
656 Aiden Billing 2.80 Australia WA State Championship 2021
656 Eric Zhao 2.80 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
656 Haoran Ji (纪皓然) 2.80 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
656 Isaac Barnett 2.80 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
656 Mateusz Gil 2.80 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
656 Viggo Fröcklin 2.80 Sweden Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
656 Vittorio Maria Perucatti 2.80 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
663 Giacomo Amati 2.81 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
663 Isaac Myers 2.81 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
663 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 2.81 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
663 Quinn Lawson 2.81 United States Stowhio Open 2021
663 Rhys Lloyd 2.81 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
663 Samuel Tie 2.81 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
663 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 2.81 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
663 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 2.81 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
671 Dash Cannon 2.82 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
671 Freeman McKeon Gibson 2.82 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
671 Giacomo Daniele Corò 2.82 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
671 Taiji Yi (易泰基) 2.82 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
671 Víctor Gálvez 2.82 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
671 Yu Chen (陈誉) 2.82 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
677 Adrian Oon 2.83 Australia Adelaide Twin Sunday 2021
677 Gana Visank Ventrapragada 2.83 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
677 Lorenzo Gaviani 2.83 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
677 Mateusz Mączka 2.83 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
681 Jonathan Pang 2.84 Australia WA State Championship 2021
681 Kenneth Tran 2.84 Norway Bergen Open 2021
681 Lev Maslov 2.84 Russia Ural Spring 2021
681 Tom Richards 2.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
685 Amogh Prashanth 2.85 India Florida Returns 2021
685 Anders Barhaugen 2.85 Norway Bergen Open 2021
685 Martin Nævdal 2.85 Norway Bergen Open 2021
685 Piotr Buba 2.85 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
685 Rahul Attli 2.85 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
690 Davron Takhirov 2.86 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
690 Liangyu Cai (蔡良语) 2.86 China Guangdong Open 2021
690 Luis Fernando Blanco Flores 2.86 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
690 Mark Smirnov (Марк Смирнов) 2.86 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
690 Matthew James Watson 2.86 Australia WA State Championship 2021
695 Alex Springer 2.87 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
695 Andrea Marconato 2.87 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
695 Cheng-Ru Yang 2.87 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
695 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 2.87 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
695 Simon Praschl 2.87 Austria Project Pawłowice 2021
695 Xander Romo 2.87 United States No 333 Frisco PM 2021
701 Lance Aguilar 2.88 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
701 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 2.88 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
703 Aaron C. Ross 2.89 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
703 Abror Abduazizov 2.89 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
703 Charlie Bauchop 2.89 United Kingdom NZ SIC 2021
703 Ignacy Buczek 2.89 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
703 Jingyang Zhang (张敬阳) 2.89 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
703 Levi Benjamin Matara-Ng 2.89 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
703 Mihail Stoicescu 2.89 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
703 Pavel Mishin (Павел Мишин) 2.89 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
711 Alex Butera 2.90 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
711 Benjamin Walker 2.90 Australia WA State Championship 2021
711 Jared Balassaitis 2.90 United States Florida Returns 2021
711 Jonathan O'Neill 2.90 Australia WA State Championship 2021
711 Marcin Stachura 2.90 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
711 Markus Salvador 2.90 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
711 Zhengping Fang (方正平) 2.90 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
718 Artem Vanyan 2.91 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
718 Harry Niewand 2.91 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
718 Rafael Chowindra 2.91 Australia Adelaide Twin Sunday 2021
718 Vinz Navales 2.91 Australia Newcastle Autumn 2021
718 Xiangwei Chen (陈相炜) 2.91 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
723 Chenchen Ge (葛陈晨) 2.92 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
723 Lazo Jalal 2.92 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
723 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 2.92 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
723 Mateusz Bednarczyk 2.92 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
723 Michael Alexander 2.92 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
723 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 2.92 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
729 Michael Tripodi 2.93 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
729 Szymon Juroszek 2.93 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
729 Tejas Narayan 2.93 Australia WA State Championship 2021
729 Zhile Dong (董智乐) 2.93 China Guangdong Open 2021
733 Aleksander Parasion 2.94 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
733 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 2.94 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
735 Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski 2.95 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
735 Kaiyi Li (李铠驿) 2.95 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
735 Oliver Jenks 2.95 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
735 Ömer Çetinkaya 2.95 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
735 Stanisław Dąbrowski 2.95 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
740 Chengyu Guo (郭承禹) 2.96 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
740 Fernando Daniel Domínguez Castaneda 2.96 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
740 Gabriel McFarren 2.96 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
740 Horace Yin 2.96 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
740 John Eppley 2.96 United States Wyoming Summer 2021
740 Patrick Kleverlaan 2.96 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
740 Radosław Opoka 2.96 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
740 Sharath Setty 2.96 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
740 Wojciech Kotulski 2.96 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
740 Wojciech Piórczyński 2.96 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
740 Yongchang Wang (王永昌) 2.96 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
751 Artem Sokur (Артем Сокур) 2.97 Ukraine Horse City 2021
751 Caden Hubbell 2.97 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
751 Ruben Fino 2.97 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
751 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 2.97 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
751 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 2.97 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
756 James Rahman 2.98 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
756 Mitchell Cretan 2.98 Australia Adelaide Twin Sunday 2021
756 Ryan Driscoll 2.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
756 Stepan Anisimov (Степан Анисимов) 2.98 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
756 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 2.98 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
756 Zach Amiridis 2.98 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
762 Braden Richards 2.99 United States Stowhio Open 2021
762 Daniel Chen 2.99 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
762 Grzegorz Chudzik 2.99 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
762 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 2.99 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
762 Manuel Malvárez 2.99 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
767 Anvar Abdullaev 3.00 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
767 Bell Daniel Alin 3.00 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
767 Brandon Harris 3.00 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
767 Dániel Varga 3.00 Hungary Osijek Re-Open 2021
767 Kacper Dłubała 3.00 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
767 Leo Hock-Morris 3.00 Australia SA State Championship 2021
767 Mingze Yang (杨明泽) 3.00 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
767 Szymon Jeziorski 3.00 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
767 Yuhao Chen (陈宇豪) 3.00 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
776 Akmal Abduazizov 3.01 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
776 Alexander Tolstov (Александр Толстов) 3.01 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
776 Andrew Chai 3.01 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
776 Brian Allen 3.01 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
776 Illia Kozlov (Ілля Козлов) 3.01 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
776 Marat Karimov (Марат Каримов) 3.01 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
776 Michael Bratko 3.01 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
776 Tianyu Sun (孙天宇) 3.01 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
776 Vidit Banga 3.01 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
776 Wenjie Huang (黄文杰) 3.01 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
776 Wuouran Liu (刘巫偶然) 3.01 China Wuhan Open 2021
776 Yinghao Zhu (朱英豪) 3.01 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
776 Yusuf Güzeler 3.01 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
789 Alan Siburian 3.02 Australia WA State Championship 2021
789 Anthony Qi 3.02 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
789 Hans Lin 3.02 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
789 Lucas Belcher 3.02 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
789 Riccardo Fasan 3.02 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
789 Stefan Zajder 3.02 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
789 Vihaan Manik Sangvikar 3.02 United States No 333 Frisco PM 2021
789 Xincheng Zhang (张昕诚) 3.02 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
789 Zeyi Zhao (赵则熠) 3.02 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
789 Zuben Khan 3.02 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
799 Benjamin Bø 3.03 Norway Bergen Open 2021
799 Haolan He (何浩澜) 3.03 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
799 Oskar Hanuszkiewicz 3.03 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
799 Rafał Waryszak 3.03 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
803 Borys Chojak 3.04 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
803 Bowen Zhan (占博文) 3.04 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
803 Caleb Langan 3.04 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
803 Dominic Redisi 3.04 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
803 Dylan Pollard 3.04 United States No 333 Frisco PM 2021
803 Fedor Abaev 3.04 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
803 Loic Chiang 3.04 Singapore Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
810 Aryeh Honig 3.05 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
810 Levente Swanepoel 3.05 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
810 Yongxiang Guo (郭永祥) 3.05 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
810 Zack Hall 3.05 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
814 Ashton Breeds 3.06 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
814 Conrad Fong 3.06 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
814 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 3.06 China Guangdong Open 2021
814 Max Lombard 3.06 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
814 Nikita Prokosa (Никита Прокоса) 3.06 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
814 Xingda Gu (谷兴沓) 3.06 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
820 Daniel McDonald 3.07 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
820 Lev Aronov 3.07 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
820 Mingxuan Wu (吴明轩) 3.07 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
823 Jordan Crippa 3.08 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
823 Witold Sołtysik 3.08 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
825 Akın Köse 3.09 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
825 Egor Potapov 3.09 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
825 Terence Wang 3.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
825 Thomas Curnow 3.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
825 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3.09 Spain Solving in Sale 2021
825 Yusef Krayem 3.09 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
825 Zhiyu Qian (钱治宇) 3.09 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
832 Botian Wang (王渤天) 3.10 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
832 Minn Aung 3.10 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
832 Solomon Andrew Newnham 3.10 Australia WA State Championship 2021
835 Azhar Virani 3.11 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
835 Jack Hitchman 3.11 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
835 Kesong Ao (敖克松) 3.11 China Guilin Open 2021
838 Aakash Jois 3.12 Australia York Cube Day 2021
838 Emmet Hobbs 3.12 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
838 Piernicola Scalzi 3.12 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
838 Rohan Singh 3.12 Malaysia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
838 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 3.12 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
843 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 3.13 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
843 Geoffrey Li 3.13 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
843 Nathan Hopkins 3.13 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
843 Swami Srinivasan 3.13 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
847 An Li (李安) 3.14 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
847 Ataberk Şencan 3.14 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
847 Tripp Peters 3.14 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
847 Yichen Wang (王毅晨) 3.14 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
847 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 3.14 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
852 Egor Gushchin 3.15 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
852 Moses Limmer 3.15 New Zealand Brisbane Is Back On 2021
852 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 3.15 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
855 Aaron Mills 3.16 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
855 Charles Downie 3.16 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
855 Chengyang Du (杜成洋) 3.16 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
855 Kalvin Lum 3.16 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
855 Sean O'Toole 3.16 Ireland SST Naprawa 2021
855 Xiang Li (李响) 3.16 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
861 Jayden Forshaw 3.17 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
861 Jeff Miao 3.17 China Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
861 Rory Bailey 3.17 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
861 Zach Dowthwaite 3.17 Australia Newcastle Autumn 2021
861 Zayd Chaudhry 3.17 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
866 Andrey Romanenko (Андрей Романенко) 3.18 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
866 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 3.18 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
866 Shuodi Yin (尹硕笛) 3.18 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
869 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 3.19 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
869 Bruno Górski 3.19 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
869 Jayden Song 3.19 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
869 Mateusz Kotwica 3.19 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
869 Patrick Quach 3.19 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
869 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3.19 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
869 Tomas Simonaitis 3.19 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2021
869 Vibhan Jivanjee 3.19 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
869 Zhenpu Zhang (张振濮) 3.19 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
878 Anton Nazarov (Антон Назаров) 3.20 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
878 Piotr Kogut 3.20 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
878 Qiyu Chen (陈其宇) 3.20 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
878 Tobiasz Rychlik 3.20 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
882 Chenhe Hu (胡宸赫) 3.21 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
882 Gleb Leshukov 3.21 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
882 Illia Podolian 3.21 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
882 Jacob Joshi 3.21 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
882 Markus Hirvonen 3.21 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
882 Oliver Drew 3.21 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
888 Ilya Parchuck 3.22 Russia Khabarovsk Open 2021
888 Jingyuan Zhang (张静远) 3.22 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
888 Nahuel Cantero 3.22 Uruguay Montevideo ReOpen 2021
891 Alex Liau 3.23 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
891 Aquila Janoschka 3.23 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
891 Dario Bianchini 3.23 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
891 Nenad Marjanović 3.23 Croatia Osijek Re-Open 2021
891 Nikita Slavinski 3.23 Estonia Flen - Lilla Manschetten 2021
891 Oliver Sherlock 3.23 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
897 Jinpeng Jia (贾锦鹏) 3.24 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
897 Zian Song (宋子安) 3.24 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
899 Hang Li (黎珩) 3.25 China Guangdong Open 2021
899 Jack Bohning 3.25 United States Stowhio Open 2021
899 Maciej Spirydowicz 3.25 Poland Vilnius Open 2021
899 Szymon Kasprzycki 3.25 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
899 Tomasz Cepil 3.25 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
899 Valeriy Kurbatov 3.25 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
899 Yunchu Wang (王云楚) 3.25 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
906 Caleb Hall 3.26 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
906 Enshuo Wei (魏恩硕) 3.26 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
906 Het Mehta 3.26 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
906 Jaeden Inocentes 3.26 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
906 Patryk Szymula 3.26 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
911 Beren Fontana 3.27 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
911 Jackson Deng 3.27 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
911 Nikita Sviridov (Никита Свиридов) 3.27 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
911 Theodor Nordstrand 3.27 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
911 Zachary White 3.27 United States Florida Returns 2021
916 Hubert Hanusiak 3.28 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
916 Marko Vukadinović 3.28 Bosnia and Herzegovina Back To Belgrade 2021
916 Morgan French 3.28 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
919 Caden Jing-Heng Kang 3.29 New Zealand Brisbane Is Back On 2021
919 Chenyao Zhang (张琛尧) 3.29 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
919 Clay Moore 3.29 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
919 Edwin Shen 3.29 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
919 Ethan Pride 3.29 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
924 Jānis Zirnis 3.30 Latvia Vilnius Open 2021
924 Justin Chang 3.30 China Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
924 Liren Sun (孙立仁) 3.30 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
924 Luka Stošić 3.30 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
924 Tianhao Mo (莫天皓) 3.30 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
924 Tianyue Cai (蔡天悦) 3.30 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
930 Asher Hollis 3.31 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
930 Blake Bragalone 3.31 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
930 Bogdan Cumic 3.31 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
930 Danil Zubkov 3.31 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
930 Enhao Zhang (张恩浩) 3.31 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
930 Shuchang Zhang (张书畅) 3.31 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
930 Yuze Gu (顾雨泽) 3.31 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
937 Andy Guo (郭茂成) 3.32 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2021
937 Angus Henkel 3.32 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
937 Theo Macfarlane-Brewer 3.32 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
937 Waldemar Sundin 3.32 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
937 Yizhou Liu (刘翼舟) 3.32 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
942 Cass Hopkins 3.33 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
942 Jack Hinz 3.33 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
942 Marek Dąbrowski 3.33 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
942 Ryan Koralalage 3.33 Sri Lanka Empire State Summer B 2021
946 Ilya Tsiareshka 3.34 Belarus Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
946 Nicholas Eppingstall 3.34 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
946 Ruben Stanford 3.34 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
946 Wenzhuo Wu (武文卓) 3.34 China Guangdong Open 2021
950 Bailin He (何柏霖) 3.35 China Guangdong Open 2021
950 Fengtang Zhao (赵凤棠) 3.35 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
950 Slavomil Voloskov (Славомил Волосков) 3.35 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
953 Blagomyr Popok (Благомир Попок) 3.36 Ukraine Horse City 2021
953 Elliot Tay 3.36 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
953 Jose Atilio Aguilar Acosta 3.36 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
953 Juliusz Grzegorz 3.36 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
953 Liam Canty 3.36 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
953 Longwang Li (李龙旺) 3.36 China Guangdong Open 2021
953 Myles Bruce 3.36 United States Florida Returns 2021
953 Nathan Black 3.36 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
961 Brian Nguyen 3.37 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
961 Damian Wilding 3.37 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
961 Fletcher Doolan 3.37 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
961 Joshua Chau 3.37 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
965 Alexander Ermakov 3.38 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
965 Benjamin Bingham 3.38 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
965 Dominik Tadej 3.38 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
965 Eduardo Garcia 3.38 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
965 Haosen Zhang (张浩森) 3.38 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
970 Darcy Andrikonis 3.39 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
970 Junlin Li (李俊霖) 3.39 China Guangdong Open 2021
970 Matteo Provasi 3.39 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
970 Rustin Haderlie 3.39 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
970 Tiancheng Yang (杨天成) 3.39 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
970 Tyler Dipper 3.39 New Zealand Nimble Napier 2021
976 Andrey Radaev (Андрей Радаев) 3.40 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
976 Marco Guarasci 3.40 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
976 Mattia Furlan 3.40 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
976 Pengyu Qiao (乔鹏宇) 3.40 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
976 Shuo Liu (刘硕) 3.40 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
976 Yang Liu (刘洋) 3.40 China Guangdong Open 2021
976 Zicheng He (贺子程) 3.40 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
983 Alexandru Dima 3.41 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
983 Arisandra Soo 3.41 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
983 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 3.41 Russia Kurochkino Cubers 2021
983 James Holdsworth 3.41 Australia York Cube Day 2021
983 Krzysztof Bober 3.41 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
983 Yuhui Hu (胡宇辉) 3.41 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
989 Deacon Gale 3.42 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
989 Neddy Alaimo 3.42 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
989 Thomas Heiden 3.42 Austria Project Pawłowice 2021
989 Zhengzhe Jiang (江政哲) 3.42 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
993 Kovi Gilden 3.43 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
993 Skanda Rajasingam 3.43 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
993 Tommaso Raposio 3.43 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
996 Daohang Wang (王导航) 3.44 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
996 Johnathan Starkey 3.44 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
996 Mingsen Han (韩明森) 3.44 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
996 Xiangrui Deng (邓翔睿) 3.44 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
996 Yankai Xu (许彦凯) 3.44 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.