Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juliette Sébastien 0.99 France Chelles Open 2020
2 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.25 United States Babylon Winter 2020
3 Eva Kato 1.36 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
4 Anett Kruus 1.41 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
5 Magdalena Pabisz 1.46 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
6 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 1.67 China Xi'an New Year 2020
7 Clara Lafourcade 1.72 France Chelles Open 2020
8 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 1.82 China Jieyang Winter 2020
9 Hannah Minas 1.83 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
10 Sara García Mendes 1.92 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
11 Duoling Xia (夏铎灵) 1.95 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
12 Sarina Wang 1.99 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
13 Angela Braganza 2.00 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
14 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 2.04 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
15 Kate Grahame 2.06 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
16 Heidi Chan 2.07 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
16 Yeeun Park (박예은) 2.07 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
18 Katie Hull 2.16 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
19 Chloé Demuynck 2.17 France Chelles Open 2020
20 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 2.18 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
21 Dana Yi 2.21 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
22 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 2.24 China Xi'an New Year 2020
23 Kyra Joiner 2.34 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
24 Yuxuan Chen 2.39 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
25 Jane Behrle 2.45 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
26 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 2.48 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
27 Barbara Kralj 2.49 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
28 Anna Buhl Bechmann 2.50 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
28 Livia Kleiner 2.50 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
30 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 2.54 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
31 Peri Le Dain 2.59 United States Turn Around Tassie 2020
32 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 2.65 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
33 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 2.66 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
34 Ekaterina Kaneva 2.68 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
35 Jolina Chen 2.69 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
36 Laura Freitas Martín 2.71 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
37 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 2.72 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
38 Carolina Guidetti 2.74 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
38 Katie Davies 2.74 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
38 Marianna Bondi 2.74 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
41 Alyssa Bernardo 2.75 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
42 Jady Wu 2.79 Canada Babylon Winter 2020
42 Jasmine Mapatac 2.79 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
44 Clary Thompson 2.83 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
45 Catharina Nguyen 2.88 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
45 Hsin-Yu Hung (洪欣妤) 2.88 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
45 Scout Harris 2.88 Canada UBC Open 2020
48 Darya Belonogova 2.92 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
49 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 2.93 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
49 Sydney Moneke 2.93 United States Washington Championship 2020
51 Nguyễn Ngọc Huyền Anh 2.94 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
52 Kinga Klonowska 2.95 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
52 Lacey Dilworth 2.95 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
54 Lauren Skerton 2.96 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
55 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 2.97 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
55 Tieske Heemskerk 2.97 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
57 Hannah Krupitzer 2.98 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
58 Yi-Ting Huang (黃翊婷) 3.01 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
59 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 3.02 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
59 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 3.02 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
61 Atalía Wachtendorff 3.03 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
62 Judith Frank Arnaldo 3.08 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
62 Maggie Clark 3.08 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
64 Anshu Chennuru 3.11 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
64 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 3.11 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
66 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 3.12 Russia Siberia Open 2020
67 Lucinda Zhou 3.13 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
68 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 3.19 China Jieyang Winter 2020
69 Olivera Radovanović 3.21 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
69 Olivia Schroeder 3.21 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
71 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 3.22 Brazil Guildford Open 2020
72 Carol Chai 3.24 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
73 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 3.28 Russia Siberia Open 2020
74 Fanny Pousset 3.29 France Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
75 Celine Tran 3.31 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
75 Nora Christ 3.31 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
77 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 3.34 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
77 Laura Mellier 3.34 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
79 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3.36 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
80 Anastasiya Nesterova (Анастасия Нестерова) 3.37 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
81 Lydia van Deventer 3.39 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
82 Lauren Phung 3.40 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
83 Sara Cappelli 3.45 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
84 Ekaterina Shutenko 3.46 Russia Ural Winter 2020
85 Marie Vincent 3.49 France Chelles Open 2020
86 Mia Sponseller 3.50 United States Washington Championship 2020
87 Ekaterina Shukshina (Екатерина Шукшина) 3.51 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
88 Veronika Becková 3.52 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
89 Elyse Bean-Catencamp 3.53 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
90 Kalina Jakubowska 3.54 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
91 Laura Holzhauer 3.58 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
92 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos 3.59 Brazil Millennium Open 2020
92 Yulin Kuang (邝钰霖) 3.59 China Jieyang Winter 2020
94 Sarah Young 3.60 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
94 Tyler Mielke 3.60 United States Babylon Winter 2020
96 Nguyễn Hà My 3.65 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
97 Pauline Clémenceau 3.67 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
98 Charley Abcouwer 3.71 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
99 Asmi Sanket Kawatkar 3.72 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
100 Vianne Chang 3.76 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.