Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 1.08 Juliette Sébastien Nancy Open 2017

Europe 1.08 Juliette Sébastien Nancy Open 2017
North America 1.24 Kymberlyn Calderon Clifton Winter 2017
South America 1.92 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira Oxente Open 2017
Asia 2.07 Alexis Margaret Magtibay Cavite Speedcubing Open 2017
Oceania 2.46 Eleanor Shiels Sydney Championship 2017
Africa 4.19 Emna Boughizane Tunisia Winter Open 2017

France 1.08 Juliette Sébastien Nancy Open 2017
United States 1.24 Kymberlyn Calderon Clifton Winter 2017
Canada 1.66 Caitlin Hutnyk Montreal Open Winter 2017
Ukraine 1.71 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) Kharkiv Winter 2017
Germany 1.87 Laura Holzhauer Cubelonia 2017
Brazil 1.92 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira Oxente Open 2017
Sweden 2.00 Isadora Gedin Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
Philippines 2.07 Alexis Margaret Magtibay Cavite Speedcubing Open 2017
Spain 2.09 María del Mar Gallego Vicente Fuenlabrada Open 2017
Ireland 2.21 Aisling Chan Dublin Open 2017
China 2.23 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) Nanchang Open 2017
Peru 2.36 Jasmin Sayuri Rivas Ayuque Speedsolving Sakura 2017
Slovakia 2.39 Michaela Švecová B.O.N.D. Open 2017
Poland 2.41 Magdalena Pabisz Polish Open 2017
Australia 2.46 Eleanor Shiels Sydney Championship 2017
United Kingdom 2.49 Louise Darling World Championship 2017
Republic of Korea 2.69 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) Korean CWR Style 2017
Colombia 2.80 Thais Tamaio Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
Ecuador 2.83 Shadén Valeria Haro Saltos Rubik Ec Open 2017
Indonesia 2.84 Delphi Priskilla Anneke Indonesian Championship 2017
Russia 2.87 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) Ural Autumn 2017
Italy 2.90 Marianna Bondi Italian Open 2017
Thailand 2.96 Prapatsorn Kerdkaewfah (ประภัสสร เกิดแก้วฟ้า) Singapore Open 2017
Singapore 2.97 Janelle Loh Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
Czech Republic 3.03 Veronika Becková Prague Open 2017
Czech Republic 3.03 Nela Sendlerová Austrian Open 2017
Costa Rica 3.04 Dagne Poveda GuateMaya Open 2017
Belgium 3.20 Elina Ibrahimi Belgium Summer Open 2017
Denmark 3.21 Thilde Hesselholt Vestegnen Open 2017
Chile 3.23 Graciela Antonia Araneda Cartes SCU Open 2017
Malaysia 3.26 Elise Chui-Teng Frey Malaysia Cube Open 2017
New Zealand 3.27 Angela Braganza Hamilton Spring 2017
Paraguay 3.33 Ana Burguez Anguja Open 2017
Taiwan 3.34 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) Cross-strait 2017
Vietnam 3.42 Ngan Tran AZCubing Hamilton Fall 2017
Guatemala 3.48 Natalia Sosa LatAm Tour - Guatemala 2017
Israel 3.52 Noam Patishi Israel Championship 2017
Bolivia 3.58 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla Metal Rubik Core 2017
Suriname 3.59 Carmen Liu Hoogland Open 2017
Netherlands 3.69 Marije Heeren Dutch Nationals 2017
India 3.71 Kunchakuri Sahasra DC Open - August 2017
Venezuela 3.72 Nayarid Villarreal SSSA Rubik 2017
Hong Kong 3.76 Antonia Fung Pui Wai (馮沛蔚) Hong Kong Open 2017
Panama 3.85 Maria Huang Panama Open V2 2017
Mexico 3.96 Ximena Perez Navarro NxN Mx 2017
Romania 4.04 Maya Maghiar Craiova Rubik Open 2017
Hungary 4.05 Niki Placskó Slovakian Open 2017
Pakistan 4.06 Mehak Zehra Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
Honduras 4.15 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix Cubing for Life Honduras 2017
Tunisia 4.19 Emna Boughizane Tunisia Winter Open 2017
Norway 4.33 Celine Tran Kjeller Open 2017
Luxembourg 4.38 Andrea Thull Hessen Open 2017
Argentina 4.41 Liliana Leiva Paraguay Nationals 2017
Uruguay 4.53 Irene Larghero Montevideo Winter Open 2017
Slovenia 4.56 Sandra Mavsar Slovakian Open 2017
Switzerland 4.57 Laura Mellier Swiss Nationals 2017
Greece 4.62 Aikaterini Lafara Greece Spring Open 2017
Bangladesh 4.82 Atreyee Ahsan Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2017
Belarus 4.94 Vasilina Kolas Minsk Championship 2017
Bahrain 5.04 Aysha Jamsheer Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
Japan 5.23 Yumeka Morikawa (森川優芽花) Kyushu Open 2017
Dominican Republic 5.28 Leslie Mariel Rosario Pérez LatAm Tour - Santo Domingo 2017
Brunei 5.30 Fitri Nurul Ain Malaysia Cube Open 2017
Latvia 5.38 Līva Lemberga Latvian Open 2017
Austria 5.52 Anna Koch Munich Open 2017
Finland 5.56 Sandra Kuotesaho Oulu Open 2017
Iran 5.58 Elahe Fattahi (الهه فتاحی) Chekaad Summer 2017
Bulgaria 5.97 Radostina Duleva Craiova Rubik Open 2017
Kyrgyzstan 5.97 Victoria Ko (Виктория Ко) Kyrgyzstan Open 2017
Kuwait 6.07 Nour Alkout Kuwait Open 2017
Mongolia 6.22 Narankhun Khatanbaatar (Хатанбаатар Наранхун) Mongolia 2017
Algeria 6.31 Nouha Boussahi Algeria Summer Open 2017
Nepal 6.75 Kritika KC Nepal Open 2017
Montenegro 7.51 Anđela Zečević Montenegro Open 2017
El Salvador 7.63 Paola Lizeth Jiménez Happy Cubing El Salvador 2017
Portugal 9.65 Laís Ximenes Explorarubik 2017
Lebanon 10.07 Luna Faour Sunmarke Dubai Open 2017
Morocco 10.22 Aya El Hani Morocco Open 2017
Iceland 11.46 Engilbjort Sigurdardottir Norwegian Championship 2017
South Africa 12.24 Esmeralda Steyn Speedcubes Joburg 2017
Croatia 21.05 Helena Seso Schwandorf Open 2017
Jamaica 24.11 Karen Brooks South Texas Open 2017
Bosnia and Herzegovina 24.20 Jelena Koprivica Banja Luka Open 2017
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.