Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Ekaterina Kaneva 0.60 Russia MPEI Open 2019
2 Juliette Sébastien 0.84 France Les Franqueses Open 2019
3 Eva Kato 0.91 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
4 Kymberlyn Calderon 0.93 United States Brooklyn 2018
5 Sophie Chan 1.04 United States Berkeley Winter 2018
6 Caitlin Hutnyk 1.07 Canada US Nationals 2014
6 Livia Kleiner 1.07 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
8 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 1.18 China Longyan Open 2019
9 Samantha Raskind 1.19 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
10 Jane Behrle 1.20 United States Imagination Station 2018
11 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 1.21 Russia MPEI Open 2019
12 Magdalena Pabisz 1.22 Poland Project Zamość 2018
13 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 1.31 Japan Japan Championship 2019
14 Isabel Casado Cascajo 1.35 Spain Getafe Open 2015
15 Katie Hull 1.38 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2017
16 Clara Lafourcade 1.39 France France 2016
17 Celine Tran 1.40 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
17 Nayarid Villarreal 1.40 Venezuela Hi-Tech Rodeo Plaza 2016
19 Stefania Petcu 1.42 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
20 Sophia Burian 1.44 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
21 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 1.47 Chile Rancagua Open 2019
22 Kyra Joiner 1.48 United States Classic City Closer 2018
23 Irina Drobitjko 1.50 Ukraine MSW Open 2015
24 Natalia Sosa 1.53 Guatemala Los Próceres 2019
25 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1.56 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
26 Teri McAcy 1.68 United States Cubalaya 2019
27 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 1.71 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
28 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 1.74 Malaysia UiTM Speedcubing Challenge 2019
28 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 1.74 Spain Santa Pola Open 2018
28 Maggie Clark 1.74 United States Rally In The Valley 2018
31 Chloé Demuynck 1.75 France Annuntia Open 2018
31 Sydney Weaver 1.75 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
33 Ilona Ansel 1.77 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon 2019
33 Julianna Bennett 1.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
35 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 1.78 China China Championship 2019
36 Melissa Su 1.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
37 Jessica Uribe 1.80 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2012
38 Jennifer Yu 1.82 Canada Return to Toronto 2019
39 Nancy Garcés Hazou 1.83 Bolivia Cocha Cubing II 2018
40 Laura Holzhauer 1.87 Germany Cubelonia 2017
41 Laetitia Lemoine 1.88 France World Championship 2009
42 Aneta Šimůnková 1.91 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019
42 Annika Stein 1.91 Germany Hoogland Open 2019
42 Rory Dasher 1.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
45 Anna Leidner 1.92 United States Cubetcha 2018
45 Lauren Phung 1.92 United States Michigan 2019
45 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 1.92 Brazil Oxente Open 2017
48 Rashdaleena Athiefa Abdul Rashid 1.93 Malaysia Malaysia Open 2012
48 Sarina Wang 1.93 New Zealand NxNZ 2019
48 Siddhi Venkatesh 1.93 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
51 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 1.97 China Linyi Open 2016
52 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 1.99 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
53 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 2.00 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
53 Dana Yi 2.00 United States Northeast Championship 2018
53 Isadora Gedin 2.00 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2017
53 Sophie Berman 2.00 United States St. Francis II 2016
57 Alese Devin 2.04 United States US Nationals 2014
58 Cécile Baudin 2.05 France Nancy Open 2016
58 Heidi Chan 2.05 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
60 Carter Audet Marrero 2.06 United States Western Championship 2019
61 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 2.07 Philippines Cavite Speedcubing Open 2017
61 Charley Abcouwer 2.07 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2019
63 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2.09 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
63 Nicole Prindle 2.09 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
65 Carolina Guidetti 2.10 Italy Road to IC - Monterotondo 2019
65 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2.10 China Hangzhou Open 2018
65 Marion Bihan 2.10 France Sens Open 2019
68 Angela Braganza 2.11 New Zealand SNZ Northern 2018
68 Dagne Poveda 2.11 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
68 Fanny Pousset 2.11 France Brugge Open 2019
68 Maggie Jordan 2.11 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
72 Anna Buhl Bechmann 2.12 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019
73 Sarah Strong 2.15 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
74 Shemara Van Kuijck 2.17 Netherlands Lexington Spring 2014
75 Xinyue Yuan (袁新玥) 2.18 China Chongqing Open 2018
76 Anna L. Halsdorf 2.19 United States Pennsylvania 2018
76 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 2.19 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
78 Atzin Carolina Flores Martínez 2.20 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
78 Michaela Švecová 2.20 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2016
80 Aisling Chan 2.21 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
80 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 2.21 China Shenyang Summer 2018
80 Marie Vincent 2.21 France Just Cube Open 2019
80 Sining Lu (陆思凝) 2.21 China Luoyang Open 2019
84 Lily Dao 2.22 United States Southern Championship 2019
84 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 2.22 China Manchester Open 2019
84 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 2.22 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
87 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 2.23 China Nanchang Open 2017
88 Dóra Röszler 2.24 Hungary Ponikva Open 2019
88 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 2.24 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
88 Sussan Renny 2.24 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
91 Amelie Dieterich 2.25 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
91 Esli Hazell 2.25 United States Cubic Meltdown 2017
91 Jaya Keerthi 2.25 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
91 Karina Grandjean Beck 2.25 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
91 Karolina Jewiarz 2.25 Poland GLS Cup III 2018
91 Maider Arce 2.25 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
91 Oliwia Jaworska 2.25 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
98 Allison Li 2.26 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
98 Tamara Macadam 2.26 Australia Harold Park Classic 2019
98 Xinyi Wang (王馨翌) 2.26 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
101 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 2.27 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
101 Yoel Altman 2.27 Israel Israel Championship 2016
103 Marianna Bondi 2.28 Italy Italian Open 2018
103 Thais Tamaio 2.28 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
103 Yeeun Park (박예은) 2.28 Republic of Korea Seoul Winter 2019
106 Kate Grahame 2.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
107 Boying Li (李博莹) 2.31 China Beijing Winter 2019
107 Leah Shefferman 2.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
109 Alana Chan 2.32 Canada UBC Open 2019
109 Xinhang Xie (谢欣航) 2.32 China Nanning Open 2019
111 Jing Jia (贾婧) 2.33 China Xi'an Open 2016
111 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 2.33 China Denmark & Friends 2019
111 Ranran Zhao (赵然冉) 2.33 China Return to Toronto 2019
114 Siyi He (何思仪) 2.34 China Chongqing Open 2018
114 Yulin Kuang (邝钰霖) 2.34 China Shantou Open 2017
116 Jasmin Sayuri Rivas Ayuque 2.36 Peru Speedsolving Sakura 2017
116 Olivera Radovanović 2.36 Serbia Montenegro Nationals 2019
118 Ava Felsenfeld 2.37 United States Pennsylvania 2018
119 Katie Davies 2.38 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
120 Kinga Klonowska 2.39 Poland GLS Cup Final 2018
120 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 2.39 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
120 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 2.39 China China Championship 2018
120 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2.39 China Michigan May Madness 2014
124 Aili Asikainen 2.40 Finland Euro 2010
124 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 2.40 Belarus Grodno Cube 2019
126 Alyssa Bernardo 2.41 United States Bayou Bash 2018
126 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 2.41 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
126 Kira-Lysan Meyer 2.41 Germany Hamburg International 2019
126 Yeva Kulminska (Єва Кульмінська) 2.41 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
126 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 2.41 China Guilin Open 2018
131 Tamar Dolenjishvili 2.42 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
132 Astrid Liljenberg 2.43 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
132 Emily Wang 2.43 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2012
132 Małgorzata Nowagiel 2.43 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
132 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2.43 Thailand World Championship 2011
136 Milena Son 2.44 Russia MPEI Open 2018
136 Núria Pérez Casas 2.44 Spain Oregon State 2018
138 Lucinda Zhou 2.45 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
139 Anna Battistini 2.46 Italy Etna Open 2018
139 Eleanor Shiels 2.46 Australia Sydney Championship 2017
141 Li Gong (龚莉) 2.47 China Lanzhou Spring 2017
141 Nevign Angelique Besas 2.47 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
141 Polina Lapteva (Полина Лаптева) 2.47 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019
141 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2.47 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
145 Emily Peters 2.48 Canada Puget Sound Spring 2019
146 Anqi Gu (谷安琦) 2.49 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
146 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 2.49 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
146 Louise Darling 2.49 United Kingdom World Championship 2017
149 Anastasia Kochetkova 2.51 Russia MPEI Open 2018
149 Guadalupe Pilar Estevez 2.51 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
149 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 2.51 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
149 Tiama Esa 2.51 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
153 Laura Mellier 2.52 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
153 Mia Ferrante 2.52 United States Colonie Spring 2019
153 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 2.52 China Nanjing Spring 2016
153 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.52 China Shantou Open 2014
157 Astrid Lacotte 2.53 France Just Cube Open 2019
157 Haniyah Azzahra Ananda Putri 2.53 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
157 Jesslyn Valerie 2.53 Indonesia Minnesota Cube Melt 2015
160 Bianca Jessa Carabio 2.54 Philippines Bonifacio Memorial 2018
160 Kristina Kostova 2.54 Bulgaria Macedonia Winter 2019
160 Rocio Albiach Torromé 2.54 Spain Cheste 2019
160 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 2.54 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
164 Elizabeth Shirley 2.55 United Kingdom London Open 2017
164 Laura Ohrndorf 2.55 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
166 Amelia Krieg 2.56 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
166 Charlotte Lange 2.56 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019
168 Sara Pankovich 2.57 United States Trinity Valley Open 2018
169 Yanfei Lu (卢彦菲) 2.58 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
170 Alison Meador 2.59 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
170 Alyssa Chi (季家祺) 2.59 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2018
170 Denielle Faith Bicbic 2.59 Philippines Davao Year End Open 2017
170 Iza Drogosz 2.59 Poland Polish Open 2009
170 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 2.59 China China Championship 2015
175 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 2.60 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
175 Miranda Manning 2.60 United States Southeast Championship 2019
175 Nela Sendlerová 2.60 Czech Republic Vienna Open 2016
175 Sarah Young 2.60 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
179 Hannah Hurst 2.61 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
179 Laura Freitas Martín 2.61 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
179 Suzanne Tyler 2.61 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
179 Yimeng Xu (徐已檬) 2.61 China Shaoxing Open 2019
183 Andie Man Chin Yu (文芊羽) 2.62 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
184 Hannah Minas 2.63 Switzerland Wiler Würfelfest 2019
184 Lisa Rengers 2.63 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
184 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 2.63 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
184 Zeynep Sevde Kara 2.63 Turkey Good Old Days Ankara 2019
188 Alexandrina Mehandzhiyska 2.64 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
188 Anna Sarycheva (Анна Сарычева) 2.64 Russia YJ Fest 2018
188 Lin Chen (陈琳) 2.64 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
191 Ksenia Vepsha 2.65 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
192 Lia Sobel 2.66 Israel Sharet School 2018
192 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 2.66 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2018
194 Irina Ivashechkina 2.67 Russia MPEI Open 2019
194 Marta García Torre 2.67 Spain Plentzia Open 2017
194 Suzane Coelho 2.67 Brazil Villa Open 2018
194 Zoë Zwanepol 2.67 Netherlands Rijswijk Open 2019
198 Lacey Dilworth 2.68 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 19 2019
198 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
200 Elaine Wang 2.69 United States West Branch Summer 2019
200 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 2.69 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
200 Nazima Azizova 2.69 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019
200 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 2.69 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
204 Monica Beatriz Calvo 2.71 Philippines Cebu Masters 2016
204 Yuanpeng Gao (高源蓬) 2.71 China Shenyang Summer 2018
206 Tivoni Addison 2.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
207 Alina Palinchuk (Аліна Палінчук) 2.73 Ukraine Smartcube Fest Kyiv 2019
207 Nora Christ 2.73 Germany UK Championship 2018
209 Atalis Safont 2.74 France Champagne Open 2018
209 Fanny Cobrun 2.74 France FLIP Open 2018
209 Joanne Micaela Ancheta 2.74 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
209 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 2.74 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
209 Yan Luo (骆彦) 2.74 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
214 Isabella Corona 2.75 United States WCCT LA 2018
214 Maria Oey 2.75 Indonesia Annuntia Open 2018
216 Maggie Jakopac 2.76 United States Cat and Mouse 2017
216 Siwen Tian (田思雯) 2.76 China Weihai Open 2019
218 Angelu Cayanan 2.77 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2013
218 Darya Belonogova 2.77 Russia CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019
218 Kalina Jakubowska 2.77 Poland Olsztyn Open 2017
221 Emilia Goljanek 2.78 Poland LLS VI 2018
222 Léna Fontaine 2.79 France Just Cube Open 2019
222 Margarita Khaziakhmetova (Маргарита Хазиахметова) 2.79 Russia Yakutsk Cubing 2019
222 Shimeng Li (李诗萌) 2.79 China Nanchang Open 2019
225 Alyssa Bell 2.80 United States The Last Frontier Open 2019
225 Maya Maghiar 2.80 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
225 Zhenyi Xu (徐珍怡) 2.80 China SJTU Open 2018
228 Kailani Luu 2.81 Canada Canadian Open 2017
228 Sofiya Bondarenko 2.81 Ukraine Tambov Autumn 2019
230 Nino Zguladze 2.82 Georgia Georgia Open 2018
230 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 2.82 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
232 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 2.83 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
232 Lee Zhen Wei 2.83 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
232 Shadén Valeria Haro Saltos 2.83 Ecuador Rubik Ec Open 2017
235 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 2.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
235 Jean Koh May Lynn 2.84 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
235 Lina Tissier 2.84 France Paris Open 2018
235 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 2.84 Mexico Tunas Open 2018
235 Patrycja Michalska 2.84 Poland GLS Cup III 2018
240 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 2.86 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2018
240 Jessica Lizeth Burbano Castillo 2.86 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
240 Ksenia Antipova 2.86 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
240 Laura Plourde 2.86 Canada National Capital Region 2017
240 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 2.86 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
245 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 2.87 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
246 Angelou Mhyca A. Gapuz 2.88 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
246 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 2.88 Russia Kemerovo Open 2019
246 Catherine McCarthy 2.88 United States Oregon State 2018
246 Emna Boughizane 2.88 Tunisia Tunisia Autumn Open 2018
246 Mary Hennessy 2.88 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
246 Olivia Lee 2.88 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
246 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 2.88 Taiwan Mingdao Carnival 2014
253 Chloe Jalijali 2.89 Philippines UBC Open 2019
254 Breanna LaGere 2.90 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
254 Ekaterina Makhova 2.90 Russia MPEI Open 2018
254 Janelle Tin 2.90 United States Astoria 2013
257 Clotilde Gauthier 2.91 France FLIP 2016
257 Sofia Fink (София Финк) 2.91 Russia CCC Qual Kaliningrad 2019
259 Anait Akskalyan 2.92 Russia To The Moon 2017
260 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 2.93 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
260 Emilie Parent 2.93 France Brugge Open 2018
260 Gabrielle Morasse 2.93 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
263 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 2.94 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
263 Dani Watson 2.94 United States Skyline Open 2018
263 Esra Mehmedova 2.94 Bulgaria Sofia Autumn 2019
263 Irene Pinto 2.94 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayo 2019
263 Judita Ölveczká 2.94 Slovakia Euro 2012
263 Samira Abdul (Самира Абдул) 2.94 Russia Ufa Open 2018
269 Ekaterina Shutenko 2.95 Russia Ural Spring 2019
269 Wanting Cao (曹宛婷) 2.95 China China Championship 2017
271 Ana Valle 2.96 Spain Alzira 2017
271 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2.96 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
271 Dunja Dosen Majkic 2.96 Serbia Serbian Open 2015
271 Inseo Yoon (윤인서) 2.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
271 Maya Engel 2.96 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
271 Maya Luna Celeste 2.96 United States SPCS Stanford Spring 2015
271 Prapatsorn Kerdkaewfah (ประภัสสร เกิดแก้วฟ้า) 2.96 Thailand Singapore Open 2017
271 Salimot Balogun 2.96 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2017
279 Janelle Loh 2.97 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
279 Jung In An (안정인) 2.97 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
279 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 2.97 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
282 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 2.98 Taiwan Suzhou Open 2014
282 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 2.98 China China Championship 2018
282 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2.98 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
282 Valentina Ivanova Ivanova 2.98 Bulgaria Sofia Spring 2019
286 Lydwine Beelen 2.99 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
286 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 2.99 China Hangzhou Open 2018
288 Fiona Strausz 3.00 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019
288 Olivia Clarke 3.00 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
290 Ana Burguez 3.01 Paraguay Paraguay Nationals 2018
290 María Estefanía Martínez Ayala 3.01 Spain Archena Open 2016
290 Milena Oppelt 3.01 Germany Munich Open 2017
290 Zahra Mutia Rahmallah 3.01 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
294 Dasha Gruzdeva (Даша Груздева) 3.02 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
294 Lauren Nguyen 3.02 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
296 Natalie Smith 3.03 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
296 Ruei-Jing Lin (林芮菁) 3.03 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
296 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 3.03 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
296 Veronika Becková 3.03 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
296 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 3.03 China Fushun Open 2018
301 Azizah Nur Hayati 3.04 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
301 Catalina Herrera López 3.04 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
301 Jenna Gain 3.04 United States San Diego Summer 2019
301 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 3.04 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
301 Yuzhuo Wang (王玉琢) 3.04 China Shaoxing Open 2019
301 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 3.04 China China Championship 2019
307 Surin Ahn 3.05 United States MIT Spring 2010
307 Zoé de Moffarts 3.05 Belgium Saarland Open 2012
309 Andrea Thull 3.06 Luxembourg Champagne Open 2019
309 Bianca Maria Stanciu 3.06 Romania Oradea Cubing Open 2018
309 Jingyi Wang (王静怡) 3.06 China Suzhou Open 2014
312 Maddie Clemmons 3.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
312 Rocío Fernández Usero 3.07 Spain Madrid Open 2017
314 Cole Peterson 3.08 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
314 Isabella Siqueira 3.08 Brazil Torneio de Cubo Mágico EJS 2019
314 Magdalena Rusek 3.08 Poland Polish Open 2009
314 Seoyeon Choi (최서연) 3.08 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019
318 Becky García Torres 3.09 Mexico Fénix 2014
318 Matteya Lee 3.09 Canada Downtown Vancouver Spring 2019
318 Nguyễn Ngọc Huyền Anh 3.09 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
318 Pauline Bonnaudet 3.09 France Naoned Open 2010
318 Qiongli Xu (徐琼莉) 3.09 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
318 Yevgeniia Moskvina (Євгенія Москвіна) 3.09 Ukraine Smart Cube Fest 2018
324 Eve Ouimet 3.10 Canada Toronto Winter 2015
324 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 3.10 Republic of Korea Kansai Open 2017
324 Lee Smith 3.10 United States ODU Big Blue Spring 2017
327 Karla Struer Lund 3.11 Denmark Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
327 Tessa Betschinger 3.11 Germany Munich Open 2012
327 Winda Wardani 3.11 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
330 Nik Alisa Qistina Binti Nik Zaki 3.12 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
330 Tzruyah Freidenberg-Sharbat 3.12 United States Sharet School 2018
332 Jaizielle Bien Samson 3.13 Philippines Oregon State 2018
332 Jasmine Mapatac 3.13 United States Northeast Championship 2019
332 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos 3.13 Brazil Manaus Cubo Plaza Open 2019
335 Jiaqian Zhang (张佳倩) 3.14 China Dongguan Summer 2019
335 Yeo Jia Qi 3.14 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
337 Hanying Feng (冯函颖) 3.15 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
337 Lauren Skerton 3.15 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
337 Rebecca Carballal 3.15 United States Liberty Science 2018
340 Amber Sloan 3.16 United States Pennsylvania 2018
340 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 3.16 Republic of Korea Taiwan Championship 2019
340 Nyny H'jinn 3.16 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
340 Tiffany Choi 3.16 United States Antelope Winter 2013
344 Jemma Schroder 3.17 United States Berkeley Winter 2016
344 Leigh Anne Nijel Guibani 3.17 Philippines Antipolo City Cube Open II 2019
344 Maria Nikitina (Мария Никитина) 3.17 Russia Krasnoyarsk Winter Open 2018
344 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 3.17 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
348 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 3.18 Russia Yakutsk Cubing 2019
348 Sakina Belakbir 3.18 Morocco Morocco Open 2018
348 Sofía Guerrero Neto 3.18 Spain Archena Open 2019
348 Zixin Zhang (章子昕) 3.18 China China Championship 2018
352 Ashley Gray 3.19 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
352 Hadasa Liberman 3.19 Israel Israel Championship 2019
352 Tingyao Zhu (朱亭瑶) 3.19 China China Championship 2018
352 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 3.19 Russia Yakutsk Cubing 2019
356 Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) 3.20 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
356 Bea Alexandra Marie Flores 3.20 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
356 Deepshika Narasimhan 3.20 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
356 Elina Ibrahimi 3.20 Belgium Belgium Summer Open 2017
360 Elle Nolan 3.21 United States Harvard Spring 2012
360 Jordan Garcia 3.21 United States South Texas Open 2018
360 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 3.21 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
360 Lingfeng Wu (伍凌枫) 3.21 China Meizhou Open 2019
360 Simeng Liu (刘思萌) 3.21 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
360 Thilde Hesselholt 3.21 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
366 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3.22 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
366 Alexandra Pestriţu 3.22 Romania Mioveni Rubik's Open 2015
366 Charlotte Potier 3.22 France Champagne Open 2016
366 Diana Dezhkina 3.22 Russia Kursk Open 2018
366 Elizaveta Ermolkina 3.22 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
366 Javiera Canelo Chacana 3.22 Chile MLO 2018
366 Sara Camacho García 3.22 Spain Getafe Open 2015
366 Xinyan Hong (洪心妍) 3.22 China China Championship 2015
374 AhYoung Kim (김아영) 3.23 Republic of Korea Hessen Open 2019
374 Anastasia Koroleva 3.23 Russia Minsk Winter 2016
374 Graciela Antonia Araneda Cartes 3.23 Chile SCU Open 2017
374 Mara Lee 3.23 Philippines Marikina City Open 2018
374 Nóra Szepes 3.23 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
374 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3.23 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
380 Anđela Zečević 3.24 Montenegro Montenegro Nationals 2019
380 Christina Blackburn 3.24 United States US Nationals 2015
380 Francesca Magnarelli 3.24 United States Boston University Winter 2019
383 Daniela Lobo Jaimes 3.25 Colombia Colombia MetodoGenius 2011
383 Larisse do Nascimento Teixeira 3.25 Brazil II CUBIFMA 2017
383 Mahrukh Atif Zahoor 3.25 Pakistan BBS Kuwait Cubing 2018
383 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3.25 Brazil Villa Open 2017
387 Ana Spikovska 3.26 North Macedonia Macedonian Nationals 2019
387 Elise Chui-Teng Frey 3.26 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
387 Kacey Alvarado 3.26 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
387 Xiunan Wang (王秀楠) 3.26 China Fuzhou Autumn 2017
391 Alexi Irenea Zamora 3.27 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
391 Cady Shields 3.27 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
391 Enika Aubrey Maninang 3.27 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
391 Jiaqi Liu (刘佳琪) 3.27 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
391 LaMar Peña Parra 3.27 Colombia Prenacionales 2019
391 María José Martínez León 3.27 Colombia USTA Winter Open 2017
397 Dayana Laís Oliveira dos Santos 3.29 Brazil I CUBIFMA - Bacabal 2016
398 Clara Verbraeken 3.30 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
398 Montse García Cerdán 3.30 Spain Archena Open 2019
398 Yifan Hu (胡逸凡) 3.30 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
401 Lilyn Ma 3.31 France L'Open du Berry 2018
401 Samantha Hutto 3.31 United States Westlake Open 2016
401 Sarah Budiman 3.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
404 Emily Day 3.32 United Kingdom ABHC 2017
404 Jiaqi Liu (刘家琦) 3.32 China Zibo Open 2017
404 Qiutong Chen (陈秋彤) 3.32 China Qingdao Open 2018
407 Lily Keefauver 3.33 United States US Nationals 2016
407 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 3.33 Australia Hobart Summer 2018
407 Roxana Terebenţ 3.33 Romania Oradea Cubing Finals 2018
410 Han Chu (储菡) 3.34 China Suzhou Open 2019
410 Izabo Ramos 3.34 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
410 Liwen Xu (许力文) 3.34 China Asian Championship 2016
410 Sophia Madison Siao 3.34 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 13 2019
410 Tiana Diachenko 3.34 Australia Gold Coast Spring 2019
415 Fitri Nurul Ain 3.35 Brunei Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
415 Peri Le Dain 3.35 United States Koalafication Sydney 2019
417 Alina Feigl 3.36 Austria Milan Slam 2016
417 Danqian Liu (刘丹倩) 3.36 China Guangzhou CCSA 2013
417 Heyu Fu (付荷语) 3.36 China NEU Open 2019
417 Joanna Mae Redoble 3.36 Philippines Maxx Open 2017
417 Yan Qiang (枪妍) 3.36 China Suzhou Open 2018
417 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 3.36 China Quanzhou Open 2017
423 Jolina Chen 3.37 Australia Sydney Open 2019
423 July Simmons 3.37 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
423 Kristin He 3.37 United States CubeIowa 2019
423 Simmi Sen 3.37 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
423 Suzanna Sharpless 3.37 United States Dallas Winter 2018
428 Alexa Lopez 3.38 Philippines South Luzon Open 2019
428 Antsa Razafimpahanana 3.38 Madagascar Madagascar Cubing Open 2019
428 Franciszka Cybulska 3.38 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
428 Lara Pollard 3.38 Australia Perth Summer 2016
428 Ngan Tran 3.38 Vietnam AZCubing Open 2018
433 Jeselyn Tania 3.39 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
433 Juju Hou (侯菊菊) 3.39 China Weihai Open 2018
433 Luciane Hissae Tanaka Moreira 3.39 Brazil Santo Amaro 2015
433 Mie Katrine Thybo Brogaard 3.39 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2017
433 Natassia Jones 3.39 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
433 Yaniushka Santiago 3.39 United States Cubing Knights 2016
433 Yue Zhou (周玥) 3.39 China Nanchang Open 2017
440 Ava Monello 3.40 United States Ridge Cubing Fall 2019
440 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 3.40 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
442 Ming Zhou (周铭) 3.41 China Nanning Open 2019
442 Sandra Mavsar 3.41 Slovenia Osijek Open 2018
442 Sandra Rosén 3.41 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
442 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 3.41 China St. Francis II 2016
446 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 3.43 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
446 Molly Irene Bellefontaine 3.43 Canada HFX 2018
446 Shengjie Zhu (朱圣捷) 3.43 China Nanjing Spring 2017
446 Vianne Chang 3.43 Canada Vancouver Select 2018
446 Xènia Subirats 3.43 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
451 Celia López Martín 3.44 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
451 Duoling Xia (夏铎灵) 3.44 China Shenzhen Open 2019
451 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 3.44 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
451 Hannah Collins 3.44 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
451 Katie Crouse 3.44 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
451 Ruiqi Liu (刘睿琪) 3.44 China ShenYang Open 2011
451 Sneha Koodalingam 3.44 India Virudhunagar KCET Cube Open 2018
458 Nguyễn Thị Thúy Hồng 3.45 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Let's Cube 2019
458 Valentina Panzuto 3.45 Italy Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
460 Huong Dang 3.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
460 Simone Ohler 3.46 Germany Sint Michielsgestel 2019
462 Sarah Cook 3.47 United States September Speedcubing 2017
462 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3.47 China China Championship 2015
464 Advika Kumar 3.48 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
464 Cristina Orenes Conesa 3.48 Spain Alicante Open 2016
464 Darya Vladimirova 3.48 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
464 Kaitlyn Wong (王紀程) 3.48 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
464 Lara Craig 3.48 Australia ABHC 2014
464 Mireia Muñoz Gimeno 3.48 Spain Juan Manuel Zafra Open 2019
464 Weronika Sadzik 3.48 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
471 Angelli Rivera 3.49 Honduras Inframundo HN 2018
471 Channae Anderson 3.49 United States Shaker Fall 2018
471 Maria Zhits 3.49 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
471 Martina D'Amante 3.49 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
471 Olivia Ramìrez Mena 3.49 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
476 Deseree Aune 3.50 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
476 Maggie Jenkins 3.50 Canada London Limited Spring 2017
476 Rebekah Haan 3.50 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 17 2019
479 Xirui Huang (黄兮睿) 3.51 China Quanzhou Open 2019
480 Agnès Meunier 3.52 France FLIP Open 2018
480 Faith Vandebrooke 3.52 United States Severna Park Fall 2016
480 Noam Patishi 3.52 Israel Israel Championship 2017
483 Ciara Fasullo 3.53 United States WPI Fall Cube Fest 2017
483 Vasilina Kolas 3.53 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
485 Alex Rouse 3.54 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
485 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 3.54 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
485 Luana Amorim Lima 3.54 Brazil Cubo Uai BH Open 2019
485 Muyue Hu (胡暮悦) 3.54 China Yangzhou Open 2017
485 Nisrina Falahandini 3.54 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
485 Sara García Mendes 3.54 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
485 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 3.54 China Ezhou Open 2019
492 Aoli Wei (魏奥力) 3.55 China Shanghai Spring 2017
492 Beatriz de Araujo Mourão 3.55 Brazil Oficina Open 2017
492 Bogdana Pavlova 3.55 Russia MPEI Open 2012
492 Julia Drewniok 3.55 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
492 Ksenia Lukyanova 3.55 Russia Ekat Summer 2018
492 Simran Hossain 3.55 India City of Joy Open 2018
498 Aevielle Chloe Tabelisma 3.56 Philippines Negros Speedcubing Open 2019
498 Falinka Preramadinita 3.56 Indonesia Bogor Open 2017
498 Flavia Pardo Valdivia 3.56 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
498 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 3.56 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019
502 Dominika Dziczek 3.57 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
502 Jenna Jaber 3.57 United States Mishawaka Summer 2019
502 Jing Xu (许靖) 3.57 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
502 Kasie Nguyen 3.57 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
502 Nguyễn Bảo Ngân 3.57 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2015
507 Axel Jan Carlo Santos Santos 3.58 Guatemala GuateMayaOpen 2019
507 Haining Wang (王海宁) 3.58 China Mudanjiang Open 2018
507 Kelsey Hall 3.58 United States Central Arkansas Summer 2018
507 Meilfrance Lee Talasan 3.58 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
507 Mufan Long (龙沐凡) 3.58 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
507 Olivia Lake 3.58 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
507 Sandra Devi 3.58 Indonesia Singapore Open 2017
507 Valentina Alicia Vargas Chambilla 3.58 Bolivia Metal Rubik Core 2017
507 Zhe Zheng (郑喆) 3.58 China Jieyang Open 2019
516 Caini Huang (黄彩妮) 3.59 China Shantou Open 2018
516 Carmen Liu 3.59 Suriname Hoogland Open 2017
516 Pia Melloh 3.59 Germany German Nationals 2016
519 Alanna Cooney 3.60 United States Hawaii 2019
519 Laura Nicole Soberanis Quiroa 3.60 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2018
519 Liliana Gabbasova (Лилиана Габбасова) 3.60 Russia Ufa Open 2018
519 Maitê Viana Paiva 3.60 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019
519 Monika Szachniewicz 3.60 Poland Project Piła 2019
519 Yeana Kim 3.60 United States Clash at Carlisle Fall 2019
519 Yuyan Zhong (钟雨妍) 3.60 China China Championship 2015
526 Anna Fomina (Анна Фомина) 3.61 Russia MPEI Open 2019
526 Dorsa Mirkohi (درسا میرکوهی) 3.61 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
526 Elahe Fattahi (الهه فتاحی) 3.61 Iran Beheshti 2014
526 Jae Goode 3.61 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
530 Xiang Li (李响) 3.62 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
531 Đỗ Hà Phương 3.63 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2017
531 Ella Fallenius 3.63 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
531 Eva Vorderobermeier 3.63 Germany Franconia Open 2013
531 Evelyn 3.63 Indonesia Dewata Cube Day 2018
531 Karina Nemirovski 3.63 Canada Newmarket Open 2019
531 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 3.63 China Shenyang Summer 2018
531 Taja Ellerbe 3.63 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
531 Xinan He (何栖楠) 3.63 China Wuhu Open 2018
539 Jann Ily Lacson 3.64 Philippines VCO2 2014
539 Kaitlin Nardiello 3.64 United States Sioux Falls Winter 2019
539 Lu Zhang (张璐) 3.64 China Heze Open 2019
542 Gema Crespo Mataix 3.65 Spain Tembleque Open 2017
542 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 3.65 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
542 Magdalena Björk 3.65 Sweden SSL 2 Stockholm 2017
542 Nian Luo (罗念) 3.65 China WHUT Open 2018
542 Patricia Li 3.65 United States US Nationals 2014
547 Lim Zi Way 3.66 Singapore Singapore MentalMatrix Open 2019
548 Friedrun Schauer 3.67 Germany Sens Open 2018
548 Janahvelle Codilla Caracas 3.67 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
550 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 3.68 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
550 Denghe Ni (倪邓合) 3.68 China Wenzhou Open 2018
550 Fumika Hoshino (星野史佳) 3.68 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2019
550 Jenny Jian (简紫涵) 3.68 China ASFA Speedcubing 2018
550 Kaylene Yandell 3.68 United States Oregon State 2018
550 Magda Gancarz 3.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
550 Tiffany Chien 3.68 United States BASC Summer 2013
557 Aiping Tang (汤爱萍) 3.69 China Fuzhou Spring 2019
557 Emily Yifan Wang 3.69 Canada National Capital Region 2017
557 Haruka Kitamura (北村晴香) 3.69 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2018
557 Marije Heeren 3.69 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2017
557 Talee Jones 3.69 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019
557 Yuxin Cai (蔡羽欣) 3.69 China Asian Championship 2016
563 Joanna Hołdakowska 3.70 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
563 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 3.70 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
563 Lilienne Sam 3.70 United States SnoCo Fall 2019
563 Paola González Santana 3.70 Spain IndalOpen 2019
563 Vera Budik (Вера Будик) 3.70 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
563 Xiaoqing Ma (马晓晴) 3.70 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
563 Xuanru Shi (施宣如) 3.70 China Maoming Open 2019
563 Xuanrun He (何宣润) 3.70 China Nanjing Spring 2017
571 Dongying Zhu (朱冬英) 3.71 China Wuhan Chuyun Spring 2017
571 Kunchakuri Sahasra 3.71 India DC Open - August 2017
571 Lee Do-kyeoung 3.71 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
571 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 3.71 India DSK Pune Cube Open 2019
571 Safia Majid 3.71 United States The Battle of Lexington 2019
571 Sarah Willemart 3.71 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2012
571 Yunlu Liu (刘芸鹭) 3.71 China Dalian Spring 2019
578 Adrianna Felczerek 3.72 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
578 Jennifer Gobaira 3.72 United States Spring Scramble 2016
578 Jessica Lohe 3.72 Germany Sébra Open 2016
578 Kira Chayka 3.72 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
578 Maiken T. Aareskjold 3.72 Norway Sandnes Open 2019
578 Mia Sponseller 3.72 United States Spokane Summer 2019
584 Agustina Ranalle 3.73 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
584 Elizabeth Cutting 3.73 United States Pikes Peak 2019
584 Lina Graf 3.73 Germany Sébra Open 2016
584 Lydia van Deventer 3.73 Netherlands Meppel Open 2018
584 Stephanie Heffner 3.73 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
589 Jessica Cao 3.74 Australia BrisbaneWinter 2017
589 Nicole Wang 3.74 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
591 Angel Tolentino 3.75 United States Berkeley Fall 2016
591 Avani Sood 3.75 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019
591 Xiang Li (李想) 3.75 China Shenyang Open 2016
591 Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 3.75 China Hefei Open 2013
595 Antonia Fung Pui Wai (馮沛蔚) 3.76 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2017
595 Kristýna Vaštová 3.76 Czech Republic Czech Open 2017
595 Liliia Nedashkivska (Лілія Недашківська) 3.76 Ukraine Beit Dan Open 2015
595 Nabilah Rahmawati 3.76 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
599 Fayza Facilely Bayuputri 3.77 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
599 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 3.77 China Tangshan Open 2016
601 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 3.78 Peru TCG Spring 2017
601 Anastasia Gubanova 3.78 Russia Luga Open 2019
601 Jingwen Chen (陈静雯) 3.78 China Chengdu Winter 2019
601 Lauren Artushin 3.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
601 Nguyễn Lê Gia Tuệ 3.78 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
601 Sarah Fluck 3.78 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
607 Polina Gruzinova 3.79 Russia Mezhdurechensk Open 2019
607 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 3.79 China Wuhan Open 2019
609 Adriana Sofia Rodriguez Lopez 3.80 Peru TCG Arequipa 2014
609 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 3.80 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
609 Yee Nip 3.80 United States SoCal 2015
612 Chenyu Huang (黄宸羽) 3.81 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
612 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 3.81 Taiwan Cross-strait 2017
614 Aleksandra Dziukiewicz 3.82 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
614 Darja Makurina 3.82 Latvia Danish BCO 2015
614 Shanshan Wang (王姗姗) 3.82 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
617 Matias Tsafrir 3.83 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
617 Nur Ezyan Qalisa 3.83 Singapore Johor Cube Open 2018
619 Emilia Friberg 3.84 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
619 Eszter Fehér 3.84 Hungary Euro 2010
619 Katelyn Hinkley 3.84 United States Oklahoma 2020
619 Noémie Thiollier 3.84 France Belgian Solstice 2019
619 Qingyu Cai (蔡青玉) 3.84 China Nanjing Spring 2012
619 Rachel Petitt 3.84 United States Peach State 2019
619 Thu Phuong Ngo 3.84 Canada UBC Open 2019
626 Catherine Chika Irawan 3.85 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
626 Clary Thompson 3.85 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
626 Heidi Schmidt 3.85 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
626 Maria Huang 3.85 Panama Panama Open V2 2017
626 Patricia Tedja 3.85 Indonesia Puzzling Pakenham 2019
626 Precious Angel Esquilla 3.85 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
626 Rainne Elyze De Jesus 3.85 Canada Strathcona 2019
626 Vani Muthukrishnan 3.85 India Daksh Cube Open 2019
634 Nguyễn Trâm Anh 3.86 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2018
634 Ye Eun Lee (이예은) 3.86 Republic of Korea Korean CWR Style 2017
636 Guan-Jen Chen (陳冠禎) 3.87 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
636 Kyria Sztainbok 3.87 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
636 Leslie Mariel Rosario Pérez 3.87 Dominican Republic SPM Open 2014
636 Mingyue Gao (高明月) 3.87 China Wuhan Open 2016
636 Sheffi Altman 3.87 Israel Israel Championship 2016
636 Trần Tú Hân 3.87 Vietnam HCMC Pro League 2019
636 Yuehuan Zhang (张悦欢) 3.87 China Nanjing Spring 2018
643 Kiara Adinda 3.88 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2017
643 Marilena Tsakonopoulou 3.88 Greece Greece New Year 2018
643 Yixuanzi Tang (唐易炫梓) 3.88 China Nanchang Winter 2019
643 Yuyan Hu (胡钰妍) 3.88 China AHAU Open 2019
647 Emma Ylagan 3.89 United States Maryland 2017
647 Jueyu Hong (洪珏钰) 3.89 China Zhangzhou Spring 2017
647 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 3.89 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
647 Wendy Yeung Ching Tung (楊清彤) 3.89 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
651 Anastasia Kim 3.90 Russia MNW Open 2012
651 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 3.90 Taiwan Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019
651 Clementine Mary 3.90 France Paris Open 2019
651 Grace Garms 3.90 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
651 Keye Yan (严柯烨) 3.90 China Guiyang Open 2019
651 Phylicia Chung Min 3.90 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
651 Tonia Kowalczyk 3.90 Poland GLS Winter 2014
658 Agnese Kvalberga 3.91 Latvia Sigulda Open 2019
658 Barbara Jordán 3.91 Peru LTC Cube Fest 2017
658 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 3.91 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
658 Ksenia Ozerova 3.91 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
658 Sasha DeVillier 3.91 United States Santa Barbara Winter 2019
663 Anaëlle Msaidie 3.92 France Nantes Open 2018
663 Kalyani H. Kiran 3.92 India Bengaluru Winter Open 2018
665 Giulia Marrella 3.93 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
665 Jessica Nguyen 3.93 Vietnam Wellington Winter 2018
665 Kyrstn Hall 3.93 United States San Diego Summer 2019
665 Leo Qin 3.93 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2017
665 Lu Wang (王璐) 3.93 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
665 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 3.93 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019
671 Martyna Rytych 3.94 Poland III Project Warszawa 2019
671 Rafaela Estrada 3.94 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
671 Zhaoyu Huai (槐钊玉) 3.94 China Asian Championship 2016
674 Abigail Lucero 3.95 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
674 Aiko Nakata (中田愛子) 3.95 Japan Tribox Open Spring 2018
674 Amelie Kelly 3.95 United States BA Four 2019
674 Hanmiao Zhao (赵晗妙) 3.95 China Hangzhou Open 2019
678 Christine Brychcy 3.96 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
678 Miriam España López 3.96 Spain Aspe Open 2013
678 Sara Cappelli 3.96 Italy Italian Championship 2019
678 Son Seul-Gi 3.96 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
678 Ximena Perez Navarro 3.96 Mexico NxN Mx 2017
678 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 3.96 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
684 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso 3.97 Indonesia Pejaten Village Speedcubing 2019
684 Diana Murnik 3.97 Russia Tver EaZyCube Race 2019
684 Giulia Accorsi 3.97 Italy Italian Championship 2014
684 Rosch Nadjib 3.97 Germany Cubelonia 2017
684 Sadie Erickson 3.97 Canada Greensboro Summer 2019
689 Ziyou Lin (林姿佑) 3.98 China Fuzhou Open 2017
690 Judith Frank Arnaldo 3.99 Spain Haarlem Cubing 2019
690 Tongxin Wu (武童昕) 3.99 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
690 Xiangyun Li (李湘芸) 3.99 China Wuxi Open 2015
690 Xixiao Dai (戴熙晓) 3.99 China China Championship 2019
690 Yuxin Yang (杨雨欣) 3.99 China Chengdu Winter 2019
695 Ayu Novita Wijana 4.00 Indonesia Kubus Bali Reborn 2017
695 Belle Forrest 4.00 United States Mason Cubing Challenge 2016
695 Coco Shum 4.00 Canada Peach State 2019
695 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 4.00 France Andorra 2018
695 Feiyang Sheng (盛菲阳) 4.00 China Suzhou Open 2017
695 Ishita Sharma 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
695 Ryan Bishop 4.00 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2019
695 Sarah Alerre 4.00 Australia Koalafication Canberra 2019
695 Yaxin Chen (陈雅馨) 4.00 China Xiamen Winter 2019
704 Atalía Wachtendorff 4.01 Chile Chillán Open 2019
704 Jessica Moens 4.01 Belgium Hem MariCubik Open 2017
704 Kelly Anderson 4.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
704 Kimberly Segismundo 4.01 Philippines Baguio City Open 2016
704 Mengni Yan (颜梦妮) 4.01 China Shaoxing Open 2019
704 Phạm Thuý Huyền 4.01 Vietnam Da Nang Open 2018
704 Xuejing Yan (闫学晶) 4.01 China Beijing Winter 2019
711 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 4.02 Singapore Singapore Championship 2018
711 Ruxin Liu (刘茹心) 4.02 China Weihai Open 2017
713 Donna Cook 4.03 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
713 Kamilya Samigullina 4.03 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
713 Manashree Thiruvadinathan 4.03 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
716 Alicen Barowsky 4.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
716 Jadyn Perrotta 4.04 United States Monument Mountain Winter 2017
716 Samiksha Sandip Salvi 4.04 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
716 Scout Harris 4.04 Canada Chilliwack Cubes Fall 2019
720 Hailey Hultquist 4.05 United States Longhorn Fall 2018
720 Niki Placskó 4.05 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
720 Sammi Yeung 4.05 United States Berkeley Summer 2017
720 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 4.05 Honduras Honduras Master Cubes Open 2019
720 Xiaowei Zhu (朱小薇) 4.05 China Shenzhen Open 2017
725 Amélie Dufour 4.06 France Hem MariCubik Open 2017
725 Bruna Fernanda Barbado Migliozzi 4.06 Brazil Capivara 2016
725 Cornevina Dea Panuwun 4.06 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2018
725 Ella Newlin 4.06 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019
725 Juliet Yang 4.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
725 Mehak Zehra 4.06 Pakistan Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
725 Shuwei Carlson 4.06 United States WPI Winter Cube Day 2018
732 CJ Dresdner 4.07 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
732 Rocio Rodriguez Rivera 4.07 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
732 Romy van der Meer 4.07 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2016
732 Shayibai Halimulati (莎伊拜·哈力木拉提) 4.07 China Urumqi Open 2019
736 Carmen Centelles Guarc 4.08 Spain UPM Open 2019
736 McKenna Callow 4.08 Canada Toronto Spring 2016
736 Rebecca Westhoff 4.08 United States World Championship 2013
736 Svetlana Vyatkina (Светлана Вяткина) 4.08 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
740 Chae Won Oh (오채원) 4.09 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
740 Daryna Lesko (Дарина Лесько) 4.09 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
740 Ecia Desierto 4.09 Philippines Cebu Open 2017
740 Enrymar Cisneros 4.09 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
740 Lian Kubuisz 4.09 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
740 Libby Coleman 4.09 United States MIT Spring 2011
740 Lin Huang (黄琳) 4.09 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
740 Marie Demeyère 4.09 France Elsass Open 2019
740 Oksana Tyvodar 4.09 Ukraine WWU 2015
740 Shyrin Shekhel 4.09 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
750 Diana Kostadinova 4.10 North Macedonia Macedonian Nationals 2019
750 Mira Engel 4.10 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
750 Wiktoria Waryszak 4.10 Poland III Masovian Open 2019
753 Agnessa Mungina 4.11 Russia MPEI Open 2016
753 Chaewon Chang 4.11 Republic of Korea Play Cube 2017
753 Lorelei Leviton 4.11 United States Doylestown Spring 2015
753 Maeryll Loise Quijada 4.11 Philippines VCS 2015
753 Pálma Szilárd 4.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
753 Sofia Sitaca 4.11 Philippines San Jose Del Monte 2019
753 Wong Shek Teng 4.11 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
753 Zoë Helzer 4.11 United States Santa Barbara Fall 2019
761 Céline Souty 4.12 France French Championship 2019
761 Elizabeth M. Nauert 4.12 United States Flag City Spring 2019
763 Allison Huang 4.13 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
763 Anastasiia Vynohradova (Анастасія Виноградова) 4.13 Ukraine Podolian Open 2013
763 Dalma Csernai 4.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
763 Olivia Schenk 4.13 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
767 Anqi Song (宋岸琪) 4.15 China Wuhu Open 2018
767 Iya Franzene L. Hufancia 4.15 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh IV 2019
767 Lei Qiu (邱蕾) 4.15 China Xi'an New Year 2018
767 Madalen Tanner 4.15 United States Overland Park Open 2017
767 Maria Eduarda Pires da Luz 4.15 Brazil Criciúma Open 2018
767 Zijing Jin (金子靖) 4.15 China Harbin Open 2014
773 Erika McNutt 4.16 United States Cubetcha 2012
773 Jorry Hines Hubahib 4.16 Philippines Cubing Sa Nia Ra Jud Open 2018
773 Makayla Madrid 4.16 United States Wyoming Summer 2019
773 Miriana Cecchi 4.16 Italy Fiorano Open 2017
773 Sara Waniołka 4.16 Poland Cube Factory 2013
773 Wei Sun (孙伟) 4.16 China Hefei Open 2016
773 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 4.16 China Wenzhou Open 2015
780 Abby Stewart 4.17 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
780 Lisa Eij 4.17 Netherlands Zuidplas Open 2017
780 Lucía Velasco Ballester 4.17 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2019
783 Chloé Ebro 4.18 France Vesoul Open 2012
783 Helene Marie Stewart Kaufman 4.18 United States TJHSST Fall 2019
783 Lijin Chen (陈丽瑾) 4.18 China Chengdu Open 2018
786 Amor Wyse 4.19 Canada Oakville Autumn Limited 2018
786 Anna Katreena Montero 4.19 Philippines Emirates Open 2017
786 Daria Motyreva (Дарья Мотырева) 4.19 Russia YJ Fest 2018
786 Ekaterina Lebedeva 4.19 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
786 María del Cisne Ortega Andrade 4.19 Ecuador Sin Fronteras 2018
786 Maricielo Joselin Vargas Tovar 4.19 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
786 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 4.19 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
786 Sanna H. Skarstad 4.19 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
786 Vera Beal 4.19 Canada Oakville Limited Fall 2018
795 Chunmei Wei (魏春美) 4.20 China Tianjin Winter 2012
796 Sofia Chehab 4.21 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
796 Xintong Bian (边新童) 4.21 China Shenyang Open 2018
798 Aikaterini Lafara 4.22 Greece Greece Winter Open 2016
798 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 4.22 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
798 Öykü Voyvoda 4.22 Turkey Bursa Summer 2019
798 Polina Smolyarova 4.22 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019
802 Betty Fischer 4.23 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
802 Lingrui Wang (王伶蕊) 4.23 China Chengdu Winter 2019
802 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 4.23 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
805 Charlene Le 4.24 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
805 Keyi Zhang (张可一) 4.24 China Xuzhou Winter 2019
805 Ulpan Akhiyatova 4.24 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
805 Varvara Krasnaya (Варвара Красная) 4.24 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
809 Addison Moore 4.25 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
809 Carol Hon 4.25 United States New Jersey Championship 2018
809 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 4.25 Ukraine Podolian Open 2014
809 Lara P. Velho Costa 4.25 Brazil SESC Santos 2018
809 Li-Zhi Findhammer 4.25 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
809 Marike Faught 4.25 South Africa Gauteng Summer 2019
809 Shujing Wang (王淑静) 4.25 China Shandong 2012
809 Yue Qiu (邱玥) 4.25 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
817 Adina Alibek (Адина Алибек) 4.26 Kazakhstan KSF Pavlodar City 2019
817 Amanda Fayme 4.26 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
817 London Stewart 4.26 United States BarbeCubing Spring 2019
817 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 4.26 Denmark Østerhøj NxNxN 2019
821 Anita Nourmohammadi (آنیتا نور محمدی) 4.27 Iran Iran Nationals 2016
821 Aysha Jamsheer 4.27 Bahrain Cube Factory League Final 2018
821 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 4.27 China Jieyang Open 2019
821 Kaylee Lizardo 4.27 United States ODU Big Blue Fall 2019
821 Natalie Fraire 4.27 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
821 Rea Loraine A. Donayre 4.27 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
827 Anni Östberg 4.28 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
827 Berit Brüster 4.28 Germany Amstelveen Open 2011
827 Lingxin Li (李凌欣) 4.28 China Xi'an Newborn 2012
827 Rhylene Gianetty L. Alvarez 4.28 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
831 Hyun-Seo Oh 4.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
831 Luisa-Marie Nehlsen 4.29 Germany Hamburg International 2019
831 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 4.29 Chile Serena Open 2019
831 Riya Yeddula 4.29 India ODU Big Blue Spring 2018
835 Alisa Kremneva (Алиса Кремнева) 4.30 Russia YJ Fest 2018
835 Chantela Jessette Lapatha 4.30 Philippines City Of Love Open 2019
835 Hana Chung 4.30 Canada Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019
835 Jenna Webb 4.30 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
835 Lena Cui 4.30 United States US Nationals 2015
835 Miaoxian Huang (黄妙先) 4.30 China Wuhan Open 2019
835 Natalia Monkiewicz 4.30 Poland GLS Cup III 2019
835 Xiaoxiao Wang (王晓晓) 4.30 China Chengdu Open 2017
835 Zaara Yasmeen Iqbal 4.30 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2018
844 Megan McGregor 4.31 United States Quabbin Open 2016
844 Valeria Dyukareva (Валерия Дюкарева) 4.31 Russia White City Cubing 2019
846 Aakanksha Sehgal 4.32 India Singapore Mini 2019
846 Amenah Sajjad Vakil 4.32 India Emirates Open 2017
846 Jiani Wang (王佳妮) 4.32 China Shaoxing Open 2019
846 Larsina Herrmann 4.32 Germany Munich Open 2019
846 Miruna Mihai 4.32 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2018
851 Zhouyao Zhu (朱洲瑶) 4.33 China Hangzhou Open 2018
852 Chiara Campisi 4.34 Costa Rica Bekubes Plaza Real Alajuela 2019
852 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 4.34 China Huzhou Open 2019
854 Amber Hockstok 4.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
854 Anna Turmail 4.35 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
854 Elizabeth Smith 4.35 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
854 Henny Kim 4.35 United States Caltech Winter 2015
854 Monica Ja'Mai 4.35 United States Dallas Winter Variation 2017
854 Olivia Bigelow 4.35 United States Idaho Summer Open 2018
854 Shuting Luo (罗淑婷) 4.35 China China Championship 2017
854 Yilin Miao (苗宜琳) 4.35 China Luoyang Open 2017
854 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 4.35 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
863 Anastasiya Karpova 4.36 Russia Voronezh Open 2019
863 Evelyn Kok Wing Yan (郭穎欣) 4.36 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
863 Lina Landwehr 4.36 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2017
863 Tatiauna Brown 4.36 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
863 Ying Dan (淡颖) 4.36 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
863 Zhi-Yun Zou (鄒芷芸) 4.36 Taiwan Mingdao Carnival 2014
869 Difei Chen (陈迪菲) 4.37 China Hong Kong Summer 2015
869 Polina Vishnyakova 4.37 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
869 Wanting Cai (蔡宛廷) 4.37 China Shenyang Open 2013
869 Yinte Dik 4.37 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
873 Georgia Fisher 4.39 United States Marietta Open 2011
873 Goia Alexia Maria 4.39 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2018
873 Mohamad Syazwan Bin Mohamad Suhaimi 4.39 Malaysia Unikl MFI Open 2018
873 Ying Li (李颖) 4.39 China Meizhou Open 2018
873 Yunjing Liu (刘云婧) 4.39 China Quanzhou Open 2019
878 Elisabet Delgado Mas 4.40 Spain UPV Open 2014
878 Hannah Krupitzer 4.40 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
878 Ianna Marie Malot 4.40 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019
878 Komal Gupta 4.40 India Speedcubing ESYA 2018
878 Marta Lemańska 4.40 Poland Poznan Open 2011
883 Aya El Hani 4.41 Morocco Morocco Autumn 2018
883 Camille Sueur 4.41 France Champagne Open 2014
883 Clare Keddy 4.41 United States World Championship 2013
883 Jia Song (宋佳) 4.41 China Chengdu Winter 2019
883 Kristin Wiley 4.41 United States Sioux Falls Summer 2018
883 Liliana Leiva 4.41 Argentina Paraguay Nationals 2017
883 Ran An (安然) 4.41 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
883 Riza Hamim 4.41 India 5th Guwahati Open 2019
891 Adi Ben David 4.42 Israel Hannukubing 2019
891 Guoguo Guan (官果果) 4.42 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
891 Qianshu Zhou (周千舒) 4.42 China Jiaozuo Open 2017
891 Zhen Hua (华真) 4.42 China Hangzhou Open 2018
895 Alina Sizova 4.43 Russia Penza Summer 2017
895 Bianca Power 4.43 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
895 Maria Maddi 4.43 United States Hudson Valley Open 2018
895 Sotiria Mountzouri 4.43 Greece Greece New Year 2019
895 Tess Picavet 4.43 Netherlands Brugge Open 2019
895 Tianzhu Zhao (赵天竺) 4.43 China Dalian Open 2018
895 Victoria Sánchez Olszewska 4.43 Spain Kubekings Villanueva Open 2018
895 Ziya Zhou (周子雅) 4.43 China Shenyang Open 2019
903 Eliana Au 4.44 United States Las Vegas Spring 2019
903 Marta Żywicka 4.44 Poland Euro 2016
903 Olivia Kang 4.44 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
903 Saumya Bansal 4.44 India Cubing V1.0 2014
907 Barbara Mavsar 4.45 Slovenia Banja Luka Open 2019
907 Caiwei Yang (杨采薇) 4.45 China Shijiazhuang Winter 2018
907 Li-Yan Sijbolts 4.45 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
907 Maral Alexanian 4.45 United States Caltech Winter 2017
907 Wenxin Zhang (张文欣) 4.45 China China Championship 2018
907 Xiaoyu Ge (葛小钰) 4.45 China Suzhou Open 2018
907 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 4.45 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
914 Anjie Zhao (赵安洁) 4.46 China China Championship 2018
914 Christina Hafner 4.46 Germany Austrian Open 2016
914 Jessie Branch 4.46 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2011
914 Minlei Sun (孙敏蕾) 4.46 China Zhenjiang Open 2017
914 Rebecca Stern 4.46 United States Rockville Winter 2017
914 Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 4.46 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019
914 Yueru Yang (杨越茹) 4.46 China Yunnan Open 2019
921 Carron Pareira 4.47 India PDPU Open 2019
921 Chenjie Lü (吕宸洁) 4.47 China Xuzhou Spring 2019
921 Jiayi Li (李佳怡) 4.47 China Shijiazhuang Open 2019
921 Kaela Swaine 4.47 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
921 Lakshimi Rajaram 4.47 India Grand Cube Open 2017
921 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 4.47 Uruguay Wirewood Open 2016
921 Maria Dulschikova (Мария Дульщикова) 4.47 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019
921 Nguyễn Ngọc Bảo Nhi 4.47 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
921 Pauline Clémenceau 4.47 France Atoutcubes Open 2019
921 Serena Jones 4.47 New Zealand Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
921 Sophie Davies 4.47 United Kingdom London Open 2017
932 Amina Kukueva 4.48 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
932 Evillyn de Oliveira Teixeira 4.48 Brazil Criciúma Open 2018
932 Karin Ficher 4.48 Israel Israel Championship 2016
932 Leia Jiang 4.48 United States Parity for Charity 2017
936 Alyssa Belle Yu 4.49 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
936 Caiti Howe 4.49 United States Florida Spring Qualifier 2017
936 Keira Patel 4.49 United States Mudd Fall 2019
936 Xingzhu Ma (麻兴竹) 4.49 China Nanchang Spring 2017
936 Yumeng Zhou (周雨萌) 4.49 China Zibo Open 2019
941 Aleksandra Vinarskaya (Александра Винарская) 4.50 Russia MPEI Open 2019
942 Diana Grace Sordilla 4.51 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
942 Natalia Kułacz 4.51 Poland PST Mielec 2019
942 Rosa Dullas 4.51 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
942 Sabrina da Silva Souza 4.51 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019
942 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 4.51 China Nanchang Open 2019
947 Ayra Aiesha N. Negrillo 4.52 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
947 Bohdana Zablotska (Богдана Заблоцька) 4.52 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
947 Christina Moss 4.52 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
947 Irati Uribe 4.52 Spain Basauri Open 2017
947 Isabella Bosia 4.52 Italy Veneto Open 2011
947 Laura Ting 4.52 Australia Northside Cube Day 2019
947 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 4.52 Japan World Championship 2011
947 Tingyun Hua (华庭筠) 4.52 China Yangzhou Open 2017
947 Zainab Abo Jamal 4.52 Sudan Ramli Mall Open 2018
956 Cassandra Schmitz 4.53 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
956 Irene Larghero 4.53 Uruguay Montevideo Winter Open 2017
956 Jordan Mannfeld 4.53 United States US Nationals 2011
956 Mara Oprea 4.53 Romania Sebes Autumn 2018
956 Meredith Anderson 4.53 United States Dallas Winter 2015
956 Sandra Novales Peláez 4.53 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
956 Thái Thục Minh Anh 4.53 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
963 Cassidy Walcott 4.54 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
963 Fateme Vosoughi (فاطمه وثوقی) 4.54 Iran Chekaad Summer 2019
963 Hannah Bardsley 4.54 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
966 Anshu Chennuru 4.55 United States Oklahoma 2020
966 Heyu Ma (马贺予) 4.55 China Shenyang Open 2018
966 Kirstine Buus Aagaard 4.55 Denmark Monmouth 2013
966 Linyu Yu (俞林玉) 4.55 China China Championship 2018
966 Liza Kokhan 4.55 Russia Russia Open 2011
966 Ruei-Chin Lin (林芮芹) 4.55 Taiwan Dream One Cube Open 2019
972 Chloe Vo 4.56 Australia Perth Puzzle Championship 2011
972 Darya Kaydysheva 4.56 Russia Saratov Winter Open 2017
972 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 4.56 China Heilongjiang Open 2015
972 Noa Soher 4.56 Israel Israel Championship 2019
972 Uliana Savchenko (Ульяна Савченко) 4.56 Russia Kursk Open 2019
972 Yu-Hsuan Liao (廖昱宣) 4.56 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019
978 Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) 4.57 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
978 Līva Lemberga 4.57 Latvia Riga Open 2018
978 Luisa Kummer 4.57 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
978 Maria Zazarenko 4.57 Russia Kursk Open 2019
978 Mengling Zhang (张梦灵) 4.57 China Tangshan Open 2017
978 Minal Chandrakant Hedalkar 4.57 India SCMU 2016
984 Klara Nilsson 4.58 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
984 Lovisa Eriksson 4.58 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
984 Merei Amangeldina (Мерей Амангельдина) 4.58 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
984 Shelby Green 4.58 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
988 Devika Shripada 4.59 India IIA Summer Open April 2017
988 Elodie Deconninck 4.59 France Sens Open 2018
988 Jayla Dominique G. Viterbo 4.59 Philippines Iloilo Speedcubing Open II 2018
988 Ling Yan (严铃) 4.59 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
988 Luojin Xu 4.59 Italy Italian Championship 2011
988 Tiana Baba 4.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
988 Trần Trà My 4.59 Vietnam Ha Noi Open 2016
988 Xiaowei Han (韩晓微) 4.59 China Fuzhou Open 2017
988 Yusi Zhu (祝宇思) 4.59 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
997 Somya Srivastava 4.60 India Caarn Ahmedabad Cube Open 2018
997 Sumi Lee 4.60 Dominican Republic SD Spring 2015
997 Will Berry 4.60 United States Atlanta Open 2015
997 Yiming Liu (刘一茗) 4.60 China China Championship 2018
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.