Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Magdalena Pabisz 0.54 Poland Polish Championship 2021
2 Juliette Sébastien 1.19 France Montpellier Open 2021
3 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 1.30 China Guangdong Open 2021
4 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 1.39 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
5 Yuki Gao 1.44 China North Island Championship 2021
6 Eva Kato 1.59 United States GA Cubers Return A 2021
7 Ekaterina Kaneva 1.79 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
8 Wanling He (何婉灵) 1.81 China Guangdong Open 2021
9 Angela Braganza 1.82 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
10 Carol Chai 1.91 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
11 Amy Smith 1.92 Australia WA State Championship 2021
12 Miaomiao Zhao (赵苗苗) 1.96 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
13 Duoling Xia (夏铎灵) 2.12 China Shenzhen Nanshan Morning 2021
14 Oliwia Jaworska 2.22 Poland SST Kielce 2021
15 Catharina Nguyen 2.29 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
16 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 2.34 China Danish Championship 2021
17 Jingpei Qiu (邱菁佩) 2.39 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
18 Katie Hull 2.45 United States Florida Returns 2021
19 Amelia Pownug 2.48 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
20 Ziran An (安子然) 2.50 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
21 Laura Holzhauer 2.52 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
22 Josephine Siburian 2.56 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
23 Ada Zajder 2.59 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
24 Layan Sbeitan 2.64 Jordan Jordan Fall Open 2021
25 Esra Mehmedova 2.65 Bulgaria Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
26 Matilde Bandini 2.67 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
27 Carolina Guidetti 2.73 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
28 Emily Warry 2.77 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
29 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 2.79 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
30 Sofia Saletnich 2.80 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
31 Xiaoxia Wei (韦晓夏) 2.85 China Guilin Open 2021
32 Dhwani Hada 2.89 India Florida Returns 2021
33 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 2.91 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
33 Sophia Mykhaylyk 2.91 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
35 Emma Phillips 2.93 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
36 Emma Beranová 2.96 Czech Republic SST Naprawa 2021
37 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 2.97 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
38 Theresa L. Biermann 3.03 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
39 Yuhe Cao (曹雨禾) 3.06 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
40 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 3.07 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
41 Yingtong Huang (黄颖彤) 3.09 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
42 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 3.10 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
43 Marie Vincent 3.12 France Montpellier Open 2021
44 Joanna Hołdakowska 3.23 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
45 Arielle Butera 3.24 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
45 Ximiao Liu (刘曦淼) 3.24 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
47 Olivera Radovanović 3.25 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
48 Lauren Phung 3.26 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
49 Logan Prince 3.27 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
50 Dominika Warchoł 3.28 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
51 Amelie Dieterich 3.30 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
52 Addison Dean 3.33 United States Oklahoma Fall PM 2021
53 Boying Li (李博莹) 3.34 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
53 Mariia Hunchak (Марія Гунчак) 3.34 Ukraine Horse City 2021
55 Lucie Klapuchová 3.35 Czech Republic Project Pawłowice 2021
56 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 3.38 Spain Montpellier Open 2021
57 Yuchang Sun (孙雨畅) 3.39 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
58 Marianna Bondi 3.40 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
59 Kira-Lysan Meyer 3.41 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
60 Nora Akkersdijk 3.43 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
61 Jane Behrle 3.56 United States Stowhio Open 2021
62 Yunmiao Gao (高云淼) 3.61 China Tianjin Summer Solstice 2021
63 Zhouyao Zhu (朱洲瑶) 3.65 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
64 Zuzanna Kozicka 3.66 Poland Polish Championship 2021
65 Po-Ling Lin (林柏伶) 3.68 Taiwan Hangzhou Open AM 2021
66 Katharina Schlomberg 3.71 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
67 Enxi Jin (金恩熙) 3.74 China Guilin Open 2021
68 Chloé Demuynck 3.76 France Montpellier Open 2021
69 Peri Le Dain 3.77 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
70 Aaryn Chieng 3.82 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
70 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 3.82 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
72 Fanny Pousset 3.83 France Montpellier Open 2021
73 Jiaxuan Liu (刘佳璇) 3.84 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
73 Mikaela Davidson 3.84 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
75 Sarina Wang 3.85 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
76 Dominika Dziczek 3.88 Poland Polish Championship 2021
77 Lin Zhu (朱琳) 3.90 China Wuhan Open 2021
78 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 3.91 Ukraine Horse City 2021
79 Wiktoria Waryszak 3.92 Poland SST Kielce 2021
80 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3.94 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
80 Mara Oprea 3.94 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
82 Eve Carroll 3.96 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
82 Martyna Rytych 3.96 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
82 Vianne Chang 3.96 Canada BCCC B 2021
85 Xinran Pan (潘欣冉) 3.99 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
85 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 3.99 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
87 Yike Feng 4.04 China SA State Championship 2021
88 Scout Harris 4.05 Canada BCCC B 2021
89 Sofiya Bondarenko 4.06 Ukraine Bogoroditsk Open 2021
90 Anna Nikitina 4.07 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
91 Yan Luo (骆彦) 4.08 China Guangdong Open 2021
91 Yuxin Cao (曹雨欣) 4.08 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
93 Akanksha Jha 4.12 United States No 333 Frisco AM 2021
94 Chelsea Watts 4.14 Australia SA State Championship 2021
95 Alicja Tyrakowska 4.15 Poland LLS II Biała Podlaska 2021
95 Yuqi Li (李雨琪) 4.15 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
97 Pauline Clémenceau 4.17 France Vilnius Open 2021
98 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 4.19 Russia Vladivostok Is Back On 2021
99 Skye Perryn 4.20 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
100 Qing Lü (吕晴) 4.24 China Guilin Open 2021
101 Xirui Huang (黄兮睿) 4.25 China Jieyang Good Morning 2021
102 Amanda Säfholm 4.26 Sweden Welcome Back Again Jkpg 2021
102 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 4.26 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
104 Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) 4.30 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
105 Tamanna Ramprasad 4.36 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
106 Fangfei Li (李芳菲) 4.40 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
107 Tamara Macadam 4.42 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
108 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 4.43 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
109 Lara Moser 4.45 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
110 Ying Hu (胡莹) 4.46 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
111 Wandi Jiang (蒋宛荻) 4.50 China Guilin Open 2021
112 Lam Yu Ching (林雨晴) 4.53 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2021
113 Lin Chen (陈林) 4.55 China Guilin Open 2021
114 Like Li (李李可) 4.56 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
115 Yichen Sun (孙艺晨) 4.57 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
116 Chenyu Wang (王辰宇) 4.60 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
116 Delila Buckley 4.60 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
118 Callie Tan 4.63 Canada BCCC B 2021
119 Sophia Schmoll 4.67 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
120 Annika Stein 4.69 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
120 Simone Ohler 4.69 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
122 Karla Struer Lund 4.73 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
123 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 4.75 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
124 Kacey Alvarado 4.78 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
125 Noemi Hueber 4.80 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
126 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 4.81 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
127 Maiko Fujihara 4.83 Australia SA State Championship 2021
128 Yi Wang (王旖) 4.85 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
129 Jinlu He (何金潞) 4.86 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
130 Jessica Cao 4.89 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
131 Eleonora Giangrandi 4.90 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
132 Jolina Chen 4.91 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
133 Diana Murnik 4.93 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
133 Melisa Şen 4.93 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
135 Lisa Leukemans 4.94 Belgium Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
135 Zimo Yang (杨紫茉) 4.94 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
137 Mengni Yan (颜梦妮) 4.95 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
138 Hanmiao Zhao (赵晗妙) 4.97 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
138 Lina Tissier 4.97 France Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
138 Melda Eksi 4.97 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
141 Tiana Diachenko 5.02 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
142 Aleksandra Bystrova 5.03 Poland SST Kielce 2021
142 Andrea Ara 5.03 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
144 Donna Cook 5.04 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
144 Yuting Hou (侯玉婷) 5.04 China Wuhan Open 2021
146 Abigail Dixon 5.07 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
146 Anna Gruber 5.07 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
146 McKinley Carr 5.07 United States Oklahoma Fall PM 2021
149 Kaydee Leek 5.16 Australia Fremantle Fast Fingers 2021
150 Lydia Workman 5.20 United States Oklahoma Fall PM 2021
151 Xiaoqing Yan (严晓青) 5.22 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
152 Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 5.23 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
153 Sarah Haag 5.26 Germany Danish Championship 2021
154 Felicitas Eknigk 5.28 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
154 Patrycja Michalska 5.28 Poland Polish Championship 2021
156 Vivian Xuyan Liu 5.29 United States Beijing Spring AM 2021
157 Alin Su Ekim 5.31 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
157 Yasmin Chan 5.31 New Zealand Twisty Taranaki 2021
159 Ekaterina Alexandrova 5.32 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
160 Dairui Wang (王黛芮) 5.34 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
161 Laura Ting 5.37 Australia Turning in Townsville 2021
162 Yueran Wang (汪玥然) 5.40 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
163 Laura Ohrndorf 5.53 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
164 Vira Huang 5.54 Taiwan North Island Championship 2021
165 Xiaoxiao Wang (王晓晓) 5.55 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
166 Lily Wilton 5.58 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
167 Aprilia Oon 5.60 Australia SA State Championship 2021
168 Ruiqi Tang (汤睿淇) 5.62 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
169 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 5.64 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
169 Xinyang Lu (路欣阳) 5.64 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
171 Khrystyna Maksymets (Христина Максимець) 5.71 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
172 Daphne Soegijono 5.75 Indonesia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
173 Ebony Chapman 5.76 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
174 Danning Zhao (赵丹宁) 5.77 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
175 Fiona Wang 5.85 Australia Newcastle Autumn 2021
176 Jana Nohr 5.87 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
177 Addison Jane Mari 5.94 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
177 Chantelle Christine Redmond 5.94 Australia SA State Championship 2021
177 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 5.94 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
180 Wing Chan 5.98 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
181 Norma Geraldine García Ulloa 6.02 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
181 Viltė Klioštoraitytė 6.02 Lithuania Vilnius Open 2021
183 Yi Xu (许一) 6.07 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
184 Amy Eguchi-Fergusson 6.11 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
185 Chenxi Xu (许晨希) 6.15 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
186 Micah Navarro 6.20 Australia WA State Championship 2021
187 Xiangyuanchai Guo (郭项沅茝) 6.25 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
188 Michelle Martínez 6.26 El Salvador Happy Cubing Acton 2021
189 Ming-Long Hu (胡明瓏) 6.29 Taiwan Kunshan Afternoon 2021
190 Daria Mamedova 6.30 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
191 Jiechun Lin (林洁纯) 6.31 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2021
192 Naye Yoon 6.33 New Zealand North Island Championship 2021
193 Aleksandra Staszewska 6.34 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
194 Lisa Kucala 6.35 United States Idaho Summer B 2021
194 Pauline Bonnaudet 6.35 France Back To Belgrade 2021
194 Yayuan Mo (莫雅媛) 6.35 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
197 Minéa Lagergréen 6.49 Sweden Danish Championship 2021
198 Natalia Rypina 6.50 Poland LLS III Zamość 2021
199 Izzy de Wijn 6.52 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
200 Meghan Hemmer 6.54 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
201 Lauren Quek 6.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
201 Lily Dell-Rennie 6.55 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
203 Yiling Chen (陈依灵) 6.57 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
204 Haoyue Hou (侯昊月) 6.65 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
204 Wancheng Li (李宛澄) 6.65 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
206 Eleanor Shiels 6.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
207 Yuhong Qin (秦宇红) 6.73 China Guangdong Open 2021
208 Yuxuan Liu (刘雨萱) 6.75 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
209 Atalis Safont 6.82 France Montpellier Open 2021
209 Wiebke Drude 6.82 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
211 Adelaide Ng 6.89 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
211 Alessia Novizio 6.89 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
213 Lixia Zhu (朱利霞) 6.98 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
214 Averil Oon 7.00 Australia SA State Championship 2021
215 Yiyi Zhang (张依依) 7.10 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
216 Xintian Liang (梁心甜) 7.11 China Xuzhou Open AM 2021
217 Catalina Herrera López 7.35 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
218 Elisa Gasperotti 7.43 Italy Bologna Back from Holidays 2021
219 Adriana Hall 7.44 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
220 Anastasia Gubanova 7.50 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
221 Liangrui Yang (杨梁睿) 7.52 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
222 Maria Alejandra Torres Martinez 7.57 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
223 Tatiana Gaitan 7.64 El Salvador Santa Tecla NxN 2021
224 Xiaotang Jiang (蒋晓棠) 7.68 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
225 Hannah Coombs 7.70 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
226 Abigail Claire Duffin 7.73 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
227 Jingshi Lü (吕静诗) 7.76 China Guangdong Open 2021
228 Siyu Chen (陈斯鈺) 7.80 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
229 Ekaterina Vetlovskaia (Екатерина Ветловская) 7.81 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
230 Yuchen Rao (饶羽辰) 7.83 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
231 Jiahua Liu (刘佳华) 7.84 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
232 Veronika Bakai (Вероніка Бакай) 7.85 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
233 Tijana Petrović 7.92 Serbia Back To Belgrade 2021
234 Nathan Villanueva Blomsø 7.94 Norway Sandnes Open 2021
235 Sebastian King 8.00 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
235 Siyu Chen (陈思羽) 8.00 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
237 Hanyi Shen (沈含熠) 8.11 China Kunshan Afternoon 2021
238 Ruby van Vliet 8.16 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
239 Freya Hewitt 8.20 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
240 Gabriella Ivakhnitskaya (Габриэлла Ивахницкая) 8.31 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
241 Theresa Geertson 8.34 New Zealand Palmerston North 2021
242 Miruna Mihai 8.35 Romania Bucharest Cubing Days 2021
243 Enya Liu 8.36 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
244 Maja Ribičić 8.44 Croatia Osijek Re-Open 2021
245 Anastasiya Nesterova (Анастасия Нестерова) 8.51 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
246 Kinga Bednarska 8.55 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
247 Xin Wen (温欣) 8.71 China Guilin Open 2021
248 Yanping Wang (汪艳萍) 8.79 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
249 Mengqi Liu (刘梦琪) 8.89 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
250 Lucy Gabrielli 8.94 Australia Fremantle Fast Fingers 2021
251 Hellen Wang 9.06 New Zealand NZ SIC 2021
252 Amelia Liu 9.22 Australia Fremantle Fast Fingers 2021
253 Jinxuan Li (李谨萱) 9.27 China Guilin Open 2021
254 Meera Arabiyat 9.37 Jordan Jordan Fall Open 2021
255 Andria Fong 9.42 Australia WA State Championship 2021
256 Karolina Zatorska 9.53 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
257 Navitha Kadali 9.54 India Idaho Summer A 2021
257 Rhiana Brewster 9.54 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
259 Sihan Wang (王思含) 9.55 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom PM 2021
260 Elise Auvray Matyn 9.58 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
261 Siyuan Zhang (张思源) 9.62 China Chengdu New Year Morning 2021
262 Yanfang Zhu (朱艳芳) 9.70 China Guangdong Open 2021
263 Kamila Chwaściak 9.73 Poland LLS I Bełżyce 2021
264 Xindi Zhong (钟昕谛) 9.81 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
265 Tetiana Zolotoverkha (Тетяна Золотоверха) 9.86 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2021
266 Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) 10.03 Russia Welcome to Murmansk 2021
267 Tehila M. Gilden 10.07 United States Empire State Summer B 2021
268 Vasilisa Soyko 10.20 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
269 Jingxi Liu (刘璟熙) 10.23 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
270 Olga Yasakova 10.24 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
271 Scarlett Muratore 10.28 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
272 Lyla Moonen 10.34 Australia Showground Showdown 2021
273 Elly Becroft 10.37 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
274 Peilin Zhou (周沛霖) 10.42 China Hangzhou Open AM 2021
275 Xin Luo (罗心) 10.43 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
276 Samantha Fincannon 10.48 United States Copper Country Summer 2021
277 Jiayue Jin (金佳悦) 10.50 China Shaoxing Morning 2021
278 Karlotta Hutfleß 10.52 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open A 2021
279 Jane Wang 10.54 China Palmerston North 2021
280 Jessica Lohe 10.86 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open B 2021
281 Anran Liu (刘安然) 10.93 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
282 Samantha Levy 11.01 France Montpellier Open 2021
283 Brianna Amedovski 11.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
284 Maja Michalczyk 11.34 Poland SST Warszawa 2021
285 Małgorzata Racis 11.38 Poland Project Kedzierzyn-Kozle 2021
286 Aminah Ahmad 11.63 New Zealand Southern Scramble Dunedin 2021
287 Ciro Cheetancheri Kabileshkumar 11.67 India Danish Championship 2021
288 Hailey Doyle 11.74 United States Oklahoma Fall PM 2021
289 Oliwia Hikiel 11.81 Poland Project Pawłowice 2021
290 Madina Tashpaeva 11.93 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
291 Magdalena Michałek 11.98 Poland SST Naprawa 2021
292 Isabella Baker 12.06 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
293 Abigail Lucas 12.30 New Zealand A New Year in Auckland 2021
293 Vanessa Tyszkiewicz 12.30 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021
295 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 12.33 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
296 Zoey Chen 12.60 New Zealand Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
297 Isabela Quesada Rodríguez 12.89 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
298 Anita Trairattanasirikul 13.00 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
299 An Nguyen 13.48 Australia Brisbane Is Back On 2021
300 Zhiyu Deng (邓之予) 13.61 China Guilin Open 2021
301 Minxi Luo (罗敏熹) 13.78 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
302 Marta Sandra Duraj 13.82 Poland Szczytno Open 2021
303 Tess Mathieson 13.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
304 Kalya Beckman 14.28 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
305 Boyun Dong (董博云) 14.32 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
306 Ruoxi Zhao (赵若汐) 14.58 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
307 Qianyu Lu (芦芊语) 14.71 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
308 Adelaide Downie 15.06 Australia Barwon Cube for the Kids 2021
309 Paige McCurry 15.15 United States Oklahoma Fall PM 2021
310 Zhuoyue Wu (吴卓玥) 15.18 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
311 Sylvia Anderson 15.21 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sunday 2021
312 Zihan Wang (王梓菡) 15.25 China Beijing Spring AM 2021
313 Veronica Vailati 15.56 Italy Bologna Summer Open 2021
314 Anna Hibszer 15.88 Poland SST Kielce 2021
315 Jasmine Still 15.95 Australia Solving in Sale 2021
316 Bingyi Wu (吴冰宜) 16.35 China Guangdong Open 2021
317 Qingyu Zheng (郑清宇) 16.41 China Chengdu New Year Afternoon 2021
318 Nini Chieng 16.55 Australia Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
319 Elizaveta Konovalova 16.89 Russia Bogoroditsk Open 2021
319 Karolina Van 16.89 Russia Tyumen Happy Sunday 2021
321 Jasmine Claire Ponce 17.23 Philippines Altona Algorithms Attempt 2 2021
322 Sana Alaa Adel Mohammad 17.29 Jordan Jordan Fall Open 2021
323 Aleksandra Morozova 17.82 Russia Tyumen Happy Saturday 2021
324 Olivia Tan 17.93 Australia Melbourne Summer 2021
325 Xingzhuo Xiao (肖星灼) 17.98 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
326 Elizaveta Demina (Елизавета Демина) 18.54 Russia Ural Spring 2021
327 Liuyi Luan (栾柳逸) 19.03 China Guangdong Open 2021
328 Bilge Uyaroğlu 19.32 Turkey Ankara Summer 2021
329 Isabella Haderlie 19.57 United States Idaho Summer A 2021
330 Angela Goh 20.69 Australia Rockingham Rapid 2021
331 Wanling Zhong (钟宛凌) 21.20 China Nanchang Good Morning 2021
332 Michelle Brewster 22.30 Australia TAS State Championship 2021
333 Xiaoying Su (苏晓莹) 23.85 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
334 Viktoria Ten 24.13 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
335 Anna Kustova 24.59 Russia Cubing Ekat Open 2021
336 Olga Utvenko (Ольга Утвенко) 25.52 Russia Barnaul Open 2021
337 Kira Medvedeva 26.81 Russia SPB Muffin Mini 2021
338 Wiktoria Wołowicz 28.28 Poland LLS IV Świdnik 2021
339 Salma Rayyan 28.63 Jordan Jordan Fall Open 2021
340 Ziyue Yu (于子悦) 28.92 China Beijing Spring PM 2021
341 Amily Green 29.40 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
342 Isabel Cardona 29.90 Colombia Aves María El Renacimiento 2021
343 Milena Nowak 33.38 Poland SST Rzeszów 2021
344 Nasiba Otajonova 36.28 Uzbekistan Evgeniy Lee Memorial 2021
345 Elisa Chong 37.40 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
346 Kiyomi Eguchi 40.82 Japan Showground Showdown 2021
347 Yingtong Chen (陈映彤) 55.95 China Guangzhou Panyu Morning 2021
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.