Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juliette Sébastien 0.99 France Chelles Open 2020
2 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.25 United States Babylon Winter 2020
3 Eva Kato 1.36 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
4 Anett Kruus 1.41 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
5 Magdalena Pabisz 1.46 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
6 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 1.67 China Xi'an New Year 2020
7 Clara Lafourcade 1.72 France Chelles Open 2020
8 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 1.82 China Jieyang Winter 2020
9 Hannah Minas 1.83 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
10 Sara García Mendes 1.92 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
11 Duoling Xia (夏铎灵) 1.95 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
12 Sarina Wang 1.99 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
13 Angela Braganza 2.00 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
14 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 2.04 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
15 Heidi Chan 2.07 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
15 Yeeun Park (박예은) 2.07 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
17 Katie Hull 2.16 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
18 Chloé Demuynck 2.17 France Chelles Open 2020
19 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 2.18 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
20 Dana Yi 2.21 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
21 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 2.24 China Xi'an New Year 2020
22 Yuxuan Chen 2.39 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
23 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 2.48 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
24 Barbara Kralj 2.49 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
25 Anna Buhl Bechmann 2.50 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
25 Livia Kleiner 2.50 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
27 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 2.54 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
28 Peri Le Dain 2.59 United States Turn Around Tassie 2020
29 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 2.65 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
30 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 2.66 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
31 Ekaterina Kaneva 2.68 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
32 Jolina Chen 2.69 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
33 Laura Freitas Martín 2.71 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
34 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 2.72 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
35 Carolina Guidetti 2.74 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
35 Katie Davies 2.74 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
35 Marianna Bondi 2.74 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
38 Alyssa Bernardo 2.75 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
39 Jady Wu 2.79 Canada Babylon Winter 2020
39 Jasmine Mapatac 2.79 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
41 Clary Thompson 2.83 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
42 Catharina Nguyen 2.88 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
42 Hsin-Yu Hung (洪欣妤) 2.88 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
42 Scout Harris 2.88 Canada UBC Open 2020
45 Darya Belonogova 2.92 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
46 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 2.93 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
46 Sydney Moneke 2.93 United States Washington Championship 2020
48 Nguyễn Ngọc Huyền Anh 2.94 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
49 Kinga Klonowska 2.95 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
49 Lacey Dilworth 2.95 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
51 Lauren Skerton 2.96 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
52 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 2.97 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
52 Tieske Heemskerk 2.97 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
54 Hannah Krupitzer 2.98 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
55 Yi-Ting Huang (黃翊婷) 3.01 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
56 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 3.02 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
56 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 3.02 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
58 Atalía Wachtendorff 3.03 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
59 Judith Frank Arnaldo 3.08 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
59 Maggie Clark 3.08 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
61 Anshu Chennuru 3.11 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
61 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 3.11 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
63 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 3.12 Russia Siberia Open 2020
64 Lucinda Zhou 3.13 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
65 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 3.19 China Jieyang Winter 2020
66 Olivera Radovanović 3.21 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
66 Olivia Schroeder 3.21 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
68 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 3.22 Brazil Guildford Open 2020
69 Jess Mitchell 3.23 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
70 Carol Chai 3.24 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
71 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 3.28 Russia Siberia Open 2020
72 Fanny Pousset 3.29 France Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
73 Celine Tran 3.31 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
73 Nora Christ 3.31 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
75 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 3.34 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
75 Laura Mellier 3.34 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
77 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3.36 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
78 Anastasiya Nesterova (Анастасия Нестерова) 3.37 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
79 Lydia van Deventer 3.39 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
80 Lauren Phung 3.40 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
81 Sara Cappelli 3.45 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
82 Ekaterina Shutenko 3.46 Russia Ural Winter 2020
83 Marie Vincent 3.49 France Chelles Open 2020
84 Mia Sponseller 3.50 United States Washington Championship 2020
85 Ekaterina Shukshina (Екатерина Шукшина) 3.51 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
86 Veronika Becková 3.52 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
87 Elyse Bean-Catencamp 3.53 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
88 Kalina Jakubowska 3.54 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
89 Laura Holzhauer 3.58 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
90 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos 3.59 Brazil Millennium Open 2020
90 Yulin Kuang (邝钰霖) 3.59 China Jieyang Winter 2020
92 Sarah Young 3.60 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
92 Tyler Mielke 3.60 United States Babylon Winter 2020
94 Nguyễn Hà My 3.65 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
95 Pauline Clémenceau 3.67 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
96 Charley Abcouwer 3.71 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
97 Asmi Sanket Kawatkar 3.72 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
98 Vianne Chang 3.76 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
99 Cemre Ertürk 3.77 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
99 CJ Dresdner 3.77 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
101 Suzanna Sharpless 3.78 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
102 Annika Stein 3.79 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
102 Josephine Siburian 3.79 Australia Perth Late Night 2020
104 Anaëlle Msaidie 3.80 France Rouen Open 2020
104 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 3.80 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
106 Kristin Wiley 3.82 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
107 Catalina Herrera López 3.84 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
108 Maiken T. Aareskjold 3.86 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
108 Ruei-Jing Lin (林芮菁) 3.86 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
108 Sabrina Satha 3.86 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
111 Elizabeth Wallie 3.89 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
112 Yung-Ching Yang (楊詠晴) 3.90 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
113 Abby Stewart 3.96 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
113 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 3.96 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
115 Laura Ohrndorf 3.97 Germany Moldova Open 2020
116 Dagne Poveda 3.99 Costa Rica Score Cube Day 2020
116 Veerle Melis 3.99 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
118 Amelie Dieterich 4.02 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
118 Sofia Morgulchik (София Моргульчик) 4.02 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
120 Dalma Csernai 4.04 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
120 Yi-Xuan Lin (林邑璇) 4.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
122 Chantela Jessette Lapatha 4.05 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
122 Yanfei Lu (卢彦菲) 4.05 China Ordos Winter 2020
124 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 4.06 Ukraine Moldova Open 2020
125 Liyang Zhao (赵荔洋) 4.07 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
126 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4.08 Indonesia Zhuyuangang Open 2020
127 Janahvelle Codilla Caracas 4.11 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
127 Lily Keefauver 4.11 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
127 Yinte Dik 4.11 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
130 Jenna Webb 4.12 United States SacCubing IX 2020
131 Kyrstn Hall 4.13 United States UCSD Winter 2020
132 Cassidy Walcott 4.14 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
132 Diana Murnik 4.14 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
134 Katalin Horváth 4.15 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
135 Athayeris Salsabila Indarso 4.16 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
136 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 4.17 Chile La Serena Open 2020
137 Joanna Hołdakowska 4.19 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
137 Mia Ferrante 4.19 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
139 Natalie Fraire 4.25 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
140 Iya Franzene L. Hufancia 4.26 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
141 Riddhi Shukla 4.27 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
142 Elizaveta Mironova (Елизавета Миронова) 4.31 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
142 Mrunmai Vidyadhar Bhalerao 4.31 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
144 Lina Tissier 4.33 France Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
145 Giulia Marrella 4.34 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
146 Sofia Chehab 4.35 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
147 Hayley Stone 4.38 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
148 Aisha El Neaime 4.39 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
148 Maider Arce 4.39 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
150 Ava Lewis 4.40 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
151 Kristen Young 4.46 United States SacCubing IX 2020
152 Kaylee Lizardo 4.49 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
152 Phạm Ngọc Trâm Anh 4.49 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
152 Xirui Huang (黄兮睿) 4.49 China Jieyang Winter 2020
155 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 4.50 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
156 Maria Oey 4.52 Indonesia Annuntia Open 2020
156 Sarah Alerre 4.52 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
158 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 4.54 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
158 Keira Patel 4.54 United States UCSD Winter 2020
160 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 4.55 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
161 Joanna Macuk 4.57 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
161 Lydwine Beelen 4.57 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
161 Tiama Esa 4.57 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
164 Maddie Clemmons 4.58 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
165 Pei-Yin Chen (陳姵吟) 4.61 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
166 Jenna Jaber 4.63 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
166 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 4.63 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
166 Ruei-Chin Lin (林芮芹) 4.63 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
169 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 4.64 China Guildford Open 2020
169 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 4.64 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
171 Bella Miranda 4.65 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
172 Breanna LaGere 4.67 United States Reno Winter 2020
173 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 4.71 China DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
173 Mira Engel 4.71 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
175 Ela Alper 4.72 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
176 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 4.75 China Guangzhou Good Morning 2020
176 Sofía Guerrero Neto 4.75 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
178 Marina Shchukina (Марина Щукина) 4.76 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
179 Hunter Bartels 4.78 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
180 Regina Yarullina 4.80 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
181 Öykü Voyvoda 4.84 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
182 Elise Ng 4.85 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
183 Simone Ohler 4.86 Germany Annuntia Open 2020
184 Chia-Yu Tsai (蔡家瑜) 4.87 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
185 Pam Jarina 4.89 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
186 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 4.91 Russia Siberia Open 2020
186 Mary Hennessy 4.91 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
188 Jesslyn Valerie 4.94 Indonesia Minnesota Cube Days 2020
189 Luisa-Marie Nehlsen 4.96 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
190 Kaat Schulpen 4.97 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
191 Eleanor Shiels 4.98 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
191 Gloria Spiridonova (Глория Спиридонова) 4.98 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
193 Anouk Boersma 4.99 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
194 Yifan Sun (孙一帆) 5.00 China Xi'an New Year 2020
195 Brooklynn Sudler 5.04 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
196 Daphne Soegijono 5.05 Indonesia Turn Around Tassie 2020
197 Tivoni Addison 5.06 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
198 Katie Crouse 5.07 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
199 Anastasia Gubanova 5.10 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
200 Karolina Zatorska 5.13 Poland LLS III v2 2020
201 Hannah Garms 5.14 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
202 Patrycja Michalska 5.15 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
203 Lancy Yuan 5.18 China Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
204 Callie Tan 5.20 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
204 Cecilia Chehab 5.20 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
206 Andrea Thull 5.21 Luxembourg Salzburg Open 2020
207 Cady Shields 5.24 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
207 Rebecca Carballal 5.24 United States Babylon Winter 2020
209 Jana Scholey 5.26 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
210 Kritika KC 5.27 Nepal City of Lakes Nepal 2020
211 Sophia Schmoll 5.31 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
212 Ksenia Antipova 5.33 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
213 Jia Bhanushali 5.35 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
213 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 5.35 China Guildford Open 2020
215 Annisa Rizka 5.36 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
216 Maitê Viana Paiva 5.39 Brazil 3-Regular Fortaleza 2020
217 Lisa Grupstra 5.44 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
218 Jiaheng Huang (黄家衡) 5.45 China Jieyang Winter 2020
219 Ela Akar 5.46 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
220 Tiana Baba 5.47 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
221 Natalia Monkiewicz 5.48 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
222 Atalis Safont 5.49 France Rouen Open 2020
223 Yuri Garcia 5.53 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
224 Massimiana D'Elia 5.60 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
225 Yana Ignateva (Яна Игнатьева) 5.62 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
226 Lyvia Tami 5.64 France Chelles Open 2020
227 Serena Jones 5.65 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020
228 Ashley Gray 5.67 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
229 Chiara Molinari 5.68 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
229 Clara Verbraeken 5.68 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
231 Lillian Miller 5.69 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
232 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 5.70 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
233 Heike Zbierski 5.74 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
233 Maja von Borstel 5.74 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
233 Niki Placskó 5.74 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
236 İdil Camgöz 5.76 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020
237 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 5.77 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
238 Carmen McEwan 5.79 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
238 Sula Mareska 5.79 United States Arnold Classic NA B 2020
240 Caiti Howe 5.85 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
240 Shutong Li (李疏桐) 5.85 China Xi'an New Year 2020
242 Alanna Cooney 5.96 United States Hawaii Big Island 2020
242 Guillemette Chasserieau 5.96 France Nicosia Cubers 2020
244 Yzu-Hsuan Wang (王姿喧) 5.99 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
245 Natalie Kate Pitt 6.05 Australia Darwin Open 2020
246 Siyu Chen (陈思羽) 6.09 China Guangzhou Good Morning 2020
247 Avery Sandusky 6.11 United States PDX Cubing for Causes 2020
247 Lucy Cloake 6.11 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
249 Hilde Lanenga 6.13 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
250 Bao Chau Nguyen 6.15 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
250 Hajrah Ayub 6.15 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
250 Lydia Workman 6.15 United States DFW NxN Winter 2020
253 Hannah Nader Eskander 6.17 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
254 Bhumika Basetia 6.18 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
255 Jessica Lohe 6.19 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
255 Pauline Bonnaudet 6.19 France Chelles Open 2020
257 Klara Browka 6.20 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
258 Lisa Kucala 6.24 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
258 Surbhi Kumari 6.24 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
260 Aleksandra Drakunova (Александра Дракунова) 6.27 Russia GLS Gdynia 2020
261 Paridhi Goel 6.31 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
262 Bianca Maria Căpăţinescu 6.32 Romania Moldova Open 2020
263 Roxana Johnson 6.36 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
264 Somya Srivastava 6.37 India Saraswati Open 2020
265 Amy Eguchi-Fergusson 6.38 Australia Cubing with the Cows 2020
266 Ingrit Mayta 6.39 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
266 Saransh Peshin 6.39 India Saraswati Open 2020
266 Uliana Beregovaya (Юлиана Береговая) 6.39 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
269 Rachel Feran 6.40 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
270 Karina Voevodina 6.45 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
271 Meghan Hemmer 6.47 United States Copper Country Winter 2020
272 Meisha Manoj Jain 6.52 India Saraswati Open 2020
273 Aimee Bailey 6.55 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
274 Eleonora Giangrandi 6.57 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
274 Yanfang Zhu (朱艳芳) 6.57 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
276 Molly Irene Bellefontaine 6.61 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020
277 Yulia Fufaeva 6.66 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
278 Dhwani Hada 6.67 India Charlotte Winter 2020
279 Malin Svedjerot 6.68 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
279 Sarah Norcutt 6.68 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
281 Malin Weiß 6.77 Germany Hamburg International 2020
282 Shakeyla Alma Fellicia 6.79 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
283 Karla Struer Lund 6.83 Denmark Greve Gymnasium 2020
284 Yu-Jhen Chen (陳于臻) 6.84 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
285 Mariam Bakr 6.90 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
286 Alina Pavlova (Алина Павлова) 6.91 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
287 Oksana Shevchuk 6.93 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
288 Grace Garms 6.96 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
288 Keny Chu 6.96 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
290 Heleene Anton 6.98 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
291 Keshia Soobrayen 7.02 Mauritius Mauritius Open 2020
292 Andrea Mitchell 7.03 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
293 Galina Khlyzova (Галина Хлызова) 7.04 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
294 Svetlana Baskakova (Светлана Баскакова) 7.07 Russia Siberia Open 2020
295 Monica Suraci 7.08 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
296 Victoria Alejandra Zambrano Buitrago 7.11 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
297 Andrea Ara 7.15 El Salvador Score Cube Day 2020
298 Agnès Meunier 7.16 France Chelles Open 2020
298 Angel Gabbott 7.16 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
300 Anna Gruber 7.20 Italy Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
301 Fatima Zahra 7.24 Sweden Popular 'n Blind Flen 2020
301 Leslie Sampson 7.24 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
303 Radmila Dubinskaya (Радмила Дубинская) 7.26 Kazakhstan MLS Warszawa 2020
304 Arina Baskakova (Арина Баскакова) 7.28 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
305 Linnea Uden 7.29 Sweden Södertälje New Year 2020
306 Maria Bulgakova (Мария Булгакова) 7.36 Russia Siberia Open 2020
307 Jana-Sophie Helml 7.38 Austria Salzburg Open 2020
308 Melda Eksi 7.40 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
309 Laura Nunes Belém 7.41 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2020
310 Ori Rose Melzer 7.43 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
310 Ritika Kishore 7.43 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
312 Polina Lavrentyeva (Полина Лаврентьева) 7.48 Russia Siberia Open 2020
313 Angela Galvez 7.49 United States Reno Winter 2020
314 Nanxi Liu (刘南希) 7.54 China Xi'an New Year 2020
315 Naura Vania Annissarany 7.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
316 Nuray Gasimova 7.57 Azerbaijan Estonian Open 2020
317 Yifang Tang (唐艺芳) 7.65 China Ordos Winter 2020
318 Abhipsa Hazra 7.66 India Cubing In Ranchi 2020
319 Komal Gupta 7.70 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
320 Darya Kicheva (Дарья Кичева) 7.74 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
321 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 7.75 Denmark DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
321 Natasha Spalding 7.75 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
323 Louise Ferdinand Tee 7.76 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2020
324 Daria Mamedova 7.81 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
325 Annabel Schoenmakers 7.83 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
326 Ng Jing Ji (黃憬慈) 7.85 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2020
327 Lily Dell-Rennie 7.87 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
327 Sofya Bykova (Софья Быкова) 7.87 Russia Siberia Open 2020
329 Talia Davis 7.89 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
330 Wiktoria Waryszak 7.97 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020
331 Neza Andrea Matunog 7.98 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
332 Natalia Ryczko 8.03 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
333 Luana Amorim Lima 8.05 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
334 Angela Claire Bautista 8.06 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
335 Manuella Autran 8.15 Brazil Bissexto Fortaleza 2020
335 Rhiana Brewster 8.15 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
337 Sabrina Unocc García 8.23 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
338 McKinley Carr 8.24 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
339 Anne Huber 8.27 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
340 Ana Francés Lamberto 8.30 Spain Iruña Open 2020
340 Yi-Syuan Kao (高宜萱) 8.30 Taiwan Pingtung Cubing Open 2020
342 Megan Fountain 8.35 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
343 Micah Navarro 8.40 Australia South Perth Summer 2020
344 Nikka Markic 8.42 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
344 Normaella Yuzon 8.42 Philippines Cebu Open 2020
346 Jia-Ying Ho (何佳頴) 8.48 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
347 Averil Oon 8.54 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
348 Anika Raizada 8.56 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
348 Hannah Claus 8.56 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020
350 Siani Santoso 8.57 Indonesia PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
351 Andrea Magro Canas 8.60 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
351 Martina Mathis 8.60 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
353 Viktoriya Vasileva 8.62 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
354 Lauren Quek 8.68 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
355 Alexa Cushing 8.73 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
356 Keeran Delilah McPherson 8.74 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
357 Meg Price 8.76 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
358 Siyuan Zhang (张思源) 8.91 China Xi'an New Year 2020
359 Lauren Clement 8.99 United States Washington Championship 2020
360 Na Han (韩娜) 9.01 China Ordos Winter 2020
361 Seo Bin Hong (홍서빈) 9.05 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
362 Polina Savrasova (Полина Саврасова) 9.09 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
363 Lina Peng (彭丽娜) 9.10 China Xi'an New Year 2020
364 Cambri Robinson 9.13 United States Perfect Vision Provo 2020
365 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 9.18 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
366 Katelyn Rein 9.25 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
367 Adriana Hall 9.29 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
368 Salma Yasser Abdelmageed 9.30 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
368 Sargam Ashok Amin 9.30 India Ghana Championship 2020
370 Iris Aei-Kyung Grether 9.39 United States UCSD Winter 2020
370 Vera Hesse 9.39 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
372 Jennifer Baden 9.43 Germany Hamburg International 2020
373 Melissa Elizabeth Pérez Morales 9.55 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
374 Ana Júlia Barreri Kill 9.57 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020
375 Sofia Rozario Ribeiro Neres 9.59 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
376 Lingjia Lin (林玲嘉) 9.61 China Jieyang Winter 2020
377 Gabriella Ivakhnitskaya (Габриэлла Ивахницкая) 9.63 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
378 Anna Luke 9.70 United States Ghana Championship 2020
379 Lovisa Nilsson 9.71 Sweden DSF Generalforsamlingen 2020
380 Sofia Vargas Martelo 9.80 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
381 Arina Timofeeva 9.83 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020
382 Riley Smith 10.03 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
383 Archi Jain 10.12 India Ghana Championship 2020
384 Julia Snijder 10.22 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
385 Loredana Moldovanu 10.24 Moldova Moldova Open 2020
386 Shaniah Juliett Carreon 10.26 United States Washington Championship 2020
387 Fernanda Ribeiro Maia 10.40 Brazil Manaus Plaza Open 2020
388 Fenna Steenbeek 10.52 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
389 Tatiana Sergeenko (Татьяна Сергеенко) 10.55 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
390 Daniela Moldovanu 10.58 Moldova Moldova Open 2020
390 Devina Gokaldas 10.58 India Ghana Championship 2020
392 Xiaoyu Ni (倪晓钰) 10.65 China Jieyang Winter 2020
393 Katherine Shin 10.77 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
394 Isabella Druery 10.84 Australia Going to The Gong 2020
395 Sofya Kotova (Софья Котова) 10.87 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
396 Caitlin Courie 10.94 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
397 Isabella Papandrea 10.97 United States Babylon Winter 2020
398 Kelly Silva 10.98 Brazil 3-Regular Fortaleza 2020
398 Yu-Chi Chen (陳宥淇) 10.98 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
400 Kaidence Abel 11.00 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
401 Elaina Wintringham 11.19 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
402 Esmée Ham 11.21 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020
403 Vipraa Parikh 11.26 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
404 Allie Pogor 11.29 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
404 Ava Zheng 11.29 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
406 Elif Nevra İzbudak 11.32 Turkey İzmir Open 2020
407 Sai Rajesh Hate 11.34 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
408 Yashvi Agarwal 11.42 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
409 Dikshha Sinha 11.53 India Synocubix 2020
410 Ekaterina Ryzhkova 11.55 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
411 Adelina Ilnicki 11.57 Poland Salzburg Open 2020
412 Abigail Dixon 11.58 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
412 Ksenia Moskaltsova (Ксения Москальцова) 11.58 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
414 Verena Hüttig 11.69 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2020
415 Brooke Persoon 12.06 United States Washington Championship 2020
416 Nguyễn Trần Bảo Hân 12.26 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
417 Vanessa Chimienti 12.31 Italy Salento Cubing Open 2020
418 Vivien Walter 12.42 Hungary Budapest Open 2020
419 Sharanya Saini 12.58 India Ghana Championship 2020
420 Maddison Kolabinski 12.66 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
421 Habibah Sayed 12.70 Spain Hamburg International 2020
422 Allison Stauffer 12.83 United States UCSD Winter 2020
423 Francia Perez 12.84 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
424 Iuliia Mikhailova (Юлия Михайлова) 12.90 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
425 Ekaterina Vetlovskaia (Екатерина Ветловская) 13.14 Russia Ural Autumn 2020
426 Juliet Soley 13.30 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
427 Annalise Soley 13.37 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
428 Yana Parfeniuk 13.54 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020
429 Minxi Luo (罗敏熹) 13.67 China Guangzhou Good Morning 2020
430 Michele Murakami 13.89 United States UCSD Winter 2020
431 Yilin Fan (樊依琳) 14.06 China Xi'an New Year 2020
432 Olivia Youlden 14.07 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
433 Anna Oleszczuk 14.29 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
434 Asikka Sivabalan 14.35 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
435 Pravalikha Devi 14.40 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020
436 Christina Schrand 14.43 Germany Hamburg International 2020
437 Julianne Waite 14.48 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
438 Jennifer Gonsalves 14.56 India Saraswati Open 2020
439 Emerson Braunsdorf 14.67 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
440 Andrea Doerner 14.90 Germany Hamburg International 2020
441 Varallika Goel 14.98 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
442 Payton Vincent 15.01 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
443 Joyce Peh 15.02 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020
444 Nitya Lakhwani 15.06 India Ghana Championship 2020
445 Anna Paderina 15.07 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
446 Lila Taberner 15.10 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
446 Tara Michelle Everdine Kadengkian 15.10 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
448 Samaira Nadeem Usmani 15.25 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
449 Isabella Baker 15.33 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
450 Shanaya Midha 15.38 India Ghana Championship 2020
451 Yulia Gritsenko 15.59 Russia Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
452 Qianwen Liu (刘倩文) 15.78 China Jieyang Winter 2020
453 Maria Gryzlova (Мария Грызлова) 15.80 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
454 Yeralda Ester Pérez Huichi 15.87 Peru Glorioso San Carlos 2020
455 Debbie Brown 15.88 Australia Darwin Open 2020
456 Sara Payán Santos 15.93 Spain Getafe Continúa 2020
457 Chianne Lin 16.03 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
457 Julia Rhubin 16.03 United States Constitution State Winter 2020
459 Hanna Mae Dela Cueva 16.11 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020
460 Marina Sarakaeva (Марина Саракаева) 16.16 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
461 Jennette Dresdner 16.17 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020
462 Alina Aleksandrova (Алина Александрова) 16.29 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
463 Polina Nuriachmetova 16.30 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
464 Anastasiya Shchelokova (Анастасия Щелокова) 16.41 Russia Siberia Open 2020
465 Shaza Ahmed 16.54 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
466 Jéssica Cristina Medeiros Soares 16.58 Brazil Pequi Open 2020
467 Meiliana Hiu Lienzhie 16.62 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2020
468 Neeltje Lanenga 16.72 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
469 Molly Frank 16.73 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
470 Wilson Schell 16.78 United States Babylon Winter 2020
471 Jasmine Sleep 17.07 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
472 June Askim Pettersen 17.11 Norway Flatåsen Open 2020
473 Jamilah Ahmed 17.34 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
474 Prarthana Gopakumar 17.40 India Ghana Championship 2020
475 Kiawentsiawehon Elijah 17.43 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
476 Molly Rhodes 17.46 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
477 Suhani Midha 17.52 India Ghana Championship 2020
478 Bhavyaa Thakur 17.60 India Ghana Championship 2020
479 Ekaterina Egorova (Екатерина Егорова) 17.92 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
480 Nadira Marikar 18.08 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
481 Anna Giss (Анна Гисс) 18.09 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
482 Milana Gul 18.18 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
483 Daria Gribova 18.24 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
484 Maria Sedina 18.31 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
485 Cali Oleksyn 18.32 United States Canandaigua Winter 2020
486 Tori Gottschalk 18.51 United States Central Washington Winter 2020
487 Kamila Chwaściak 18.67 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020
488 Rachael Buchanan 18.70 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
489 Shiou-Shiou Chuang (莊琇琇) 18.72 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
490 Kenzy Ahmed Kamal Rohayem 18.77 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
491 Darya Yakimovich (Дарья Якимович) 18.86 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
492 Zlata Shmonina 18.92 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
493 Jasmine Still 19.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
494 Isabel Cardona 19.27 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
495 Tayana Borstad 19.36 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
496 Zaara Vijay Gaba 19.41 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
497 Beyza Aras 20.17 Turkey Bursa Fall 2020
498 Zeel Pinakin Shah 20.34 India Synocubix 2020
499 Claudia Kraaijvanger 20.56 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
499 Renata Gonso (Рената Гонсо) 20.56 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
501 Anna Szymańska 20.84 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
502 Isabella Lau 20.85 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020
503 Sayantani Majumdar 20.95 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020
504 Eloisa Jazmín Santana Campos 21.11 Mexico Centauros Open 2020
505 Ekaterina Nekrasova 21.14 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
506 Denise Mullins 21.15 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020
507 Nika Andreeva 21.21 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
508 Brianna Amedovski 21.59 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
508 Neha Chandrakant Gawde 21.59 India Saraswati Open 2020
510 Eva Xu 21.81 Australia South Perth Summer 2020
511 Kamala Mohan Mhatre 22.08 India Saraswati Open 2020
512 Daniela Kostial 22.38 Colombia San Martín Cubea 2020
513 Bella Grace Lovell 22.47 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
514 Nandika Ediga 22.63 India Ghana Championship 2020
515 Veronika Levakova 22.72 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
516 Lilia Bulanova (Лилия Буланова) 23.36 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
517 Katy Knighton 23.84 Australia Bendigo Cube Blitz 2020
518 Polly Johnston 24.03 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
519 Yashita Sachin Patil 24.72 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
520 Elena Kolesnik 24.91 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
521 Dreya Chirag Hirani 25.81 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
522 Joanna Dawidziuk 25.98 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
523 Shamika Kamath 26.03 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
524 Kristina Pavlova (Кристина Павлова) 26.13 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020
525 Maya R. Cataldi 28.24 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
526 Ruobing Liu (刘若冰) 28.32 China Ordos Winter 2020
527 Jude van Zweel 30.05 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020
528 Swara Sunil Sawant 30.55 India DY Patil Cube Open 2020
529 Iuliia Gryzlova 31.36 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
530 Josefina Viera 32.59 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020
531 Olga Utvenko (Ольга Утвенко) 32.92 Russia Siberia Open 2020
532 Serah Mariam Jacob 32.96 India Cult A Way Cube Open 2020
533 Avery Kristen Clay 34.62 United States Santo Domingo Winter 2020
534 Sheetal Vishwanath Sonawane 35.46 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
535 Nidhimali 35.48 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
536 Claire Tam 35.96 United States UCSD Winter 2020
537 Autumn Garibay 36.55 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
538 Zofia Janiak 38.24 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020
539 Tamanna Setia 39.75 India MathSoc Delhi Open 2020
540 Kiyomi Eguchi 41.77 Japan Cubing with the Cows 2020
541 Isabella Vallejo Zapata 43.19 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020
542 Olga Pushkina (Ольга Пушкина) 45.31 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020
543 Amal Fares 51.72 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
544 Anna Makaruk (Анна Макарчук) 56.19 Belarus Black Pawn in Brest 2020
545 Diana Pushkina (Диана Пушкина) 1:13.12 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020