Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Caitlin Hutnyk 1.07 Canada US Nationals 2014
2 Livia Kleiner 1.11 United States Quabbin Open 2016
3 Samantha Raskind 1.19 United States Northeastern Fall 2015
4 Eva Kato 1.26 United States Cube For A Cure Spring 2016
5 Juliette Sébastien 1.34 France Nancy Open 2016
6 Isabel Casado Cascajo 1.35 Spain Getafe Open 2015
7 Clara Lafourcade 1.39 France France 2016
7 Sophie Chan 1.39 United States Rubik's Rumble 2016
9 Nayarid Villarreal 1.40 Venezuela Hi-Tech Rodeo Plaza 2016
10 Irina Drobitjko 1.50 Ukraine MSW Open 2015
11 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.54 United States UMass ODS Fall 2016
12 Katie Hull 1.66 United States Central Florida Summer 2016
13 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 1.72 Japan Japan Open 2016
14 Jessica Uribe 1.80 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2012
15 Laetitia Lemoine 1.88 France World Championship 2009
16 Rashdaleena Athiefa Abdul Rashid 1.93 Malaysia Malaysia Open 2012
17 Yichen Yao (姚依辰) 1.97 China Linyi Open 2016
18 Julianna Bennett 2.00 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
18 Sophie Berman 2.00 United States St. Francis II 2016
20 Sydney Weaver 2.03 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
21 Alese Devin 2.04 United States US Nationals 2014
22 Cécile Baudin 2.05 France Nancy Open 2016
23 Nicole Prindle 2.09 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
24 Sarah Strong 2.15 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
25 Shemara Van Kuijck 2.17 Netherlands Lexington Spring 2014
26 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 2.19 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
27 Michaela Švecová 2.20 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2016
28 Melissa Su 2.21 United States Cubetcha 2015
29 Karina Grandjean Beck 2.25 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
29 Maider Arce 2.25 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
31 Allison Li 2.26 United States Slow N Steady Spring 2016
32 Yoel Altman 2.27 Israel Israel Championship 2016
33 Thais Tamaio 2.28 Colombia GeniusCube 2016
34 Jing Jia (贾婧) 2.33 China Xi'an Open 2016
35 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 2.36 China TKK Open 2016
35 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 2.36 China Jinhua Open 2016
37 Kyra Joiner 2.38 United States Athens Spring 2016
37 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2.38 China Chongqing Open 2014
39 Marianna Bondi 2.39 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
39 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2.39 China Michigan May Madness 2014
41 Aili Asikainen 2.40 Finland Euro 2010
42 Astrid Liljenberg 2.43 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
42 Emily Wang 2.43 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2012
42 Małgorzata Nowagiel 2.43 Poland GLS Cup III 2016
42 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2.43 Thailand World Championship 2011
46 Dana Yi 2.44 United States Big Apple Spring 2016
47 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2.47 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
48 Daryna Kramskykh (Дарина Крамських) 2.49 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
49 Annika Stein 2.50 Germany Hessen Open 2015
50 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 2.51 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
51 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 2.52 China Nanjing Spring 2016
51 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.52 China Shantou Open 2014
53 Jesslyn Valerie 2.53 Indonesia Minnesota Cube Melt 2015
54 Laura Ohrndorf 2.55 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
55 Iza Drogosz 2.59 Poland Polish Open 2009
55 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 2.59 China China Championship 2015
57 Nela Sendlerová 2.60 Czech Republic Vienna Open 2016
58 Andie Man Chin Yu (文芊羽) 2.62 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
59 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 2.63 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
60 Sarina Wang 2.65 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
61 Pei-Yin Tien (田沛茵) 2.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
62 Lia Sobel 2.69 Israel PSKubing 2016
62 Maggie Jordan 2.69 United States River Hill Winter 2014
62 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 2.69 Taiwan Maru Kids Day 2014
65 Monica Beatriz Calvo 2.71 Philippines Cebu Masters 2016
66 Angelu Cayanan 2.77 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2013
67 Tamara Macadam 2.78 Australia Sydney Spring 2014
68 Laura Holzhauer 2.80 Germany Hessen Open 2016
69 Chloé Demuynck 2.81 France Opal Open 2016
70 Anna Leidner 2.83 United States US Nationals 2016
71 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 2.88 Taiwan Mingdao Carnival 2014
72 Janelle Tin 2.90 United States Astoria 2013
72 Louise Darling 2.90 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
74 Clotilde Gauthier 2.91 France FLIP 2016
75 Judita Ölveczká 2.94 Slovakia Euro 2012
76 Dunja Dosen Majkic 2.96 Serbia Serbian Open 2015
76 Kira-Lysan Meyer 2.96 Germany German Nationals 2016
76 Maya Engel 2.96 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
76 Maya Luna Celeste 2.96 United States SPCS Stanford Spring 2015
76 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 2.96 China Hefei Open 2016
81 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 2.97 China Nanjing Autumn 2016
82 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 2.98 Taiwan Suzhou Open 2014
83 María Estefanía Martínez Ayala 3.01 Spain Archena Open 2016
84 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 3.03 Russia Ural Open 2015
85 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 3.04 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
86 Surin Ahn 3.05 United States MIT Spring 2010
86 Zoé de Moffarts 3.05 Belgium Saarland Open 2012
88 Jingyi Wang (王静怡) 3.06 China Suzhou Open 2014
88 Kalina Brzezińska 3.06 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
90 Magdalena Rusek 3.08 Poland Polish Open 2009
91 Alyssa Bell 3.09 United States Spring Scramble 2016
91 Becky García Torres 3.09 Mexico Fénix 2014
91 Pauline Bonnaudet 3.09 France Naoned Open 2010
94 Eve Ouimet 3.10 Canada Toronto Winter 2015
95 Tessa Betschinger 3.11 Germany Munich Open 2012
96 Nyny H'jinn 3.16 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2016
96 Tiffany Choi 3.16 United States Antelope Winter 2013
98 Jemma Schroder 3.17 United States Berkeley Winter 2016
98 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 3.17 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
100 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 3.20 China Shanghai Spring 2016
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.