Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Caitlin Hutnyk 1.07 Canada US Nationals 2014
2 Samantha Raskind 1.48 United States Harvard Fall 2014
3 Jessica Uribe 1.80 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2012
4 Laetitia Lemoine 1.88 France World Championship 2009
5 Yui Tomita (富田唯依) 1.90 Japan Japan Contest Spring 2014
6 Rashdaleena Athiefa Abdul Rashid 1.93 Malaysia Malaysia Open 2012
7 Julianna Bennett 2.00 United States Virginia Open Fall 2014
8 Alese Devin 2.04 United States US Nationals 2014
9 Nicole Prindle 2.09 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
10 Sarah Strong 2.15 Canada Toronto Spring 2012
11 Shemara Van Kuijck 2.17 Netherlands Lexington Spring 2014
12 Mina Tomita (富田美菜) 2.19 Japan Matsudo Spring 2012
13 Karina Grandjean Beck 2.25 Denmark Spørring Cube Days 2011
14 Eva Kato 2.28 United States Red Cross 2014
15 Melissa Su 2.36 United States Cubetcha 2014
16 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 2.38 China Chongqing Open 2014
17 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 2.39 China Michigan May Madness 2014
18 Aili Asikainen 2.40 Finland Euro 2010
19 Astrid Liljenberg 2.43 Sweden LeanNova Cube Day 2014
19 Emily Wang 2.43 Canada Toronto Open Winter 2012
19 Pantita Sandusadee (ปัณฑิตา สันดุษฎี) 2.43 Thailand World Championship 2011
22 Yi Wang (王旖) 2.52 China Shantou Open 2014
23 Laura Ohrndorf 2.55 Germany Velbert Easter Open 2014
24 Iza Drogosz 2.59 Poland Polish Open 2009
25 Maggie Jordan 2.69 United States River Hill Winter 2014
25 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 2.69 Taiwan Maru Kids Day 2014
27 Angelu Cayanan 2.77 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2013
28 Tamara Macadam 2.78 Australia Sydney Spring 2014
29 Isabel Casado Cascajo 2.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
30 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 2.88 Taiwan Mingdao Carnival 2014
31 Janelle Tin 2.90 United States Astoria 2013
32 Judita Ölveczká 2.94 Slovakia Euro 2012
33 Maya Engel 2.96 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
34 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 2.98 Taiwan Suzhou Open 2014
35 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 3.04 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
36 Surin Ahn 3.05 United States MIT Spring 2010
36 Sydney Weaver 3.05 United States US Nationals 2014
36 Zoé de Moffarts 3.05 Belgium Saarland Open 2012
39 Jingyi Wang (王静怡) 3.06 China Suzhou Open 2014
39 Kalina Brzezińska 3.06 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
41 Magdalena Rusek 3.08 Poland Polish Open 2009
42 Becky García Torres 3.09 Mexico Fénix 2014
42 Katie Hull 3.09 United States Marietta Open 2011
42 Pauline Bonnaudet 3.09 France Naoned Open 2010
45 Tessa Betschinger 3.11 Germany Munich Open 2012
46 Tiffany Choi 3.16 United States Antelope Winter 2013
47 Rafaela Oliveira da Silva 3.17 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2014
48 Elle Nolan 3.21 United States Harvard Spring 2012
49 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 3.22 Indonesia Bogor Open 2013
50 Daniela Lobo Jaimes 3.25 Colombia Colombia MetodoGenius 2011
50 Lucero Esmeralda Alvarado Ruíz 3.25 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
52 Nóra Szepes 3.30 Hungary Euro 2010
53 Danqian Liu (刘丹倩) 3.36 China Guangzhou CCSA 2013
53 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3.36 Spain Madrid Spring Open 2014
53 Nora Christ 3.36 Germany Spols Open 2011
56 Franciszka Cybulska 3.38 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
57 Christina Blackburn 3.44 United States Oklahoma Open 2014
57 Ruiqi Liu (刘睿琪) 3.44 China ShenYang Open 2011
59 Huong Dang 3.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
59 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 3.46 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
61 Lara Craig 3.48 Australia ABHC 2014
61 Weronika Sadzik 3.48 Poland Krakow Cubing Spree 2014
63 Deseree Aune 3.50 Canada Toronto Open Fall 2008
64 Alex Rouse 3.54 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
65 Bogdana Pavlova 3.55 Russia MPEI Open 2012
65 Julia Drewniok 3.55 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
67 Laura Plourde 3.59 Canada National Capital 2014
68 Elahe Fattahi (الهه فتاحی) 3.61 Iran Beheshti 2014
68 Jae Goode 3.61 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
68 Yiwei Liu (刘伊玮) 3.61 China Zhejiang 2013
71 Eva Vorderobermeier 3.63 Germany Franconia Open 2013
72 Jann Ily Lacson 3.64 Philippines VCO2 2014
73 Patricia Li 3.65 United States US Nationals 2014
73 Pia Melloh 3.65 Germany German Nationals 2014
75 Anna Leidner 3.66 United States US Nationals 2014
76 Cristina Orenes Conesa 3.68 Spain Válgame Open 2013
76 Magda Gancarz 3.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
76 Nyny H'jinn 3.68 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
76 Tiffany Chien 3.68 United States BASC Summer 2013
80 Aisling Chan 3.71 Ireland Welcome To Cambridge 2014
80 Sarah Willemart 3.71 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2012
82 Clara Lafourcade 3.75 France Hasselt Open 2014
82 Yi Ouyang (欧阳懿) 3.75 China Hefei Open 2013
84 Adriana Sofia Rodriguez Lopez 3.80 Peru TCG Arequipa 2014
85 Dana Yi 3.81 United States Jersey Shore Open 2012
86 Eszter Fehér 3.84 Hungary Euro 2010
86 Qingyu Cai (蔡青玉) 3.84 China Nanjing Spring 2012
88 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 3.85 China Wuxi Open 2013
89 Carolina Arroyo Cervantes 3.86 Mexico Aguascalientes 2014
90 Leslie Mariel Rosario Pérez 3.87 Dominican Republic SPM Open 2014
91 Anastasia Kim 3.90 Russia MNW Open 2012
91 Tonia Kowalczyk 3.90 Poland GLS Winter 2014
93 Khrystyna Litovchenko (Христина Літовченко) 3.91 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
94 Miriam España López 3.96 Spain Aspe Open 2013
94 Son Seul-Gi 3.96 Republic of Korea Korea 2009
96 Giulia Accorsi 3.97 Italy Italian Championship 2014
97 Rebecca Westhoff 4.08 United States World Championship 2013
98 Libby Coleman 4.09 United States MIT Spring 2011
98 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 4.09 Ukraine Dnepr Cube Day 2014
100 Oksana Tyvodar 4.11 Ukraine Lutsk Open 2013
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.