Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Juliette Sébastien 0.99 France Chelles Open 2020
2 Kymberlyn Calderon 1.25 United States Babylon Winter 2020
3 Eva Kato 1.36 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
4 Anett Kruus 1.41 Estonia Estonian Open 2020
5 Magdalena Pabisz 1.46 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020
6 Amy Smith 1.54 Australia Cubing with the Cows 2020
7 Yijia Chen (陈奕佳) 1.67 China Xi'an New Year 2020
8 Clara Lafourcade 1.72 France Chelles Open 2020
9 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 1.82 China Jieyang Winter 2020
10 Hannah Minas 1.83 Switzerland Basel Open 2020
11 Sara García Mendes 1.92 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
12 Duoling Xia (夏铎灵) 1.95 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
13 Sarina Wang 1.99 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
14 Angela Braganza 2.00 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020
15 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 2.04 China Shenzhen Good Morning 2020
16 Kate Grahame 2.06 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
17 Heidi Chan 2.07 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
17 Yeeun Park (박예은) 2.07 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
19 Katie Hull 2.16 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
20 Chloé Demuynck 2.17 France Chelles Open 2020
21 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 2.18 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
22 Dana Yi 2.21 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
23 Xinyan Liu (刘心妍) 2.24 China Xi'an New Year 2020
24 Kyra Joiner 2.34 United States Charlotte Winter 2020
25 Yuxuan Chen 2.39 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
26 Jane Behrle 2.45 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
27 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 2.48 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
28 Barbara Kralj 2.49 Croatia Osijek Open 2020
29 Anna Buhl Bechmann 2.50 Denmark Danish Championship 2020
29 Livia Kleiner 2.50 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
31 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 2.54 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020
32 Peri Le Dain 2.59 United States Turn Around Tassie 2020
33 Leeah Gard-Spaulding 2.65 Australia Turn Around Tassie 2020
34 Aleksandra Veshkurtseva 2.66 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
35 Ekaterina Kaneva 2.68 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020
36 Jolina Chen 2.69 Australia Adelaide Summer 2020
37 Laura Freitas Martín 2.71 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
38 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 2.72 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020
39 Carolina Guidetti 2.74 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
39 Katie Davies 2.74 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020
39 Marianna Bondi 2.74 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
42 Alyssa Bernardo 2.75 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020
43 Jady Wu 2.79 Canada Babylon Winter 2020
43 Jasmine Mapatac 2.79 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
45 Clary Thompson 2.83 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
46 Catharina Nguyen 2.88 Denmark Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020
46 Hsin-Yu Hung (洪欣妤) 2.88 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
46 Scout Harris 2.88 Canada UBC Open 2020
49 Darya Belonogova 2.92 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020
50 Jael Esperanza Osorio Galaz 2.93 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
50 Sydney Moneke 2.93 United States Washington Championship 2020
52 Nguyễn Ngọc Huyền Anh 2.94 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
53 Kinga Klonowska 2.95 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020
53 Lacey Dilworth 2.95 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 23 2020
55 Lauren Skerton 2.96 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020
56 Hoàng Hà Thủy Tiên 2.97 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
56 Tieske Heemskerk 2.97 Netherlands Veenendaal Open 2020
58 Hannah Krupitzer 2.98 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020
59 Yi-Ting Huang (黃翊婷) 3.01 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
60 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 3.02 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2020
60 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 3.02 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
62 Atalía Wachtendorff 3.03 Chile Cubopía Open 2020
63 Judith Frank Arnaldo 3.08 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020
63 Maggie Clark 3.08 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
65 Anshu Chennuru 3.11 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
65 Wan-Ying Chen (陳婉瑩) 3.11 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2020
67 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 3.12 Russia Siberia Open 2020
68 Lucinda Zhou 3.13 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2020
69 Jieying Feng (冯洁莹) 3.19 China Jieyang Winter 2020
70 Olivera Radovanović 3.21 Serbia Osijek Open 2020
70 Olivia Schroeder 3.21 United States Olde Town Parker 2020
72 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 3.22 Brazil Guildford Open 2020
73 Carol Chai 3.24 New Zealand Welcome Back Wellington 2020
74 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 3.28 Russia Siberia Open 2020
75 Fanny Pousset 3.29 France Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
76 Celine Tran 3.31 Norway Sandnes Open 2020
76 Nora Christ 3.31 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
78 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 3.34 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
78 Laura Mellier 3.34 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020
80 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 3.36 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020
81 Anastasiya Nesterova (Анастасия Нестерова) 3.37 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
82 Lydia van Deventer 3.39 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
83 Lauren Phung 3.40 United States Scranton Scramble 2020
84 Sara Cappelli 3.45 Italy Bologna Winter Madness 2020
85 Ekaterina Shutenko 3.46 Russia Ural Winter 2020
86 Marie Vincent 3.49 France Chelles Open 2020
87 Mia Sponseller 3.50 United States Washington Championship 2020
88 Ekaterina Shukshina (Екатерина Шукшина) 3.51 Russia SPB Muffin 2020
89 Veronika Becková 3.52 Czech Republic Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
90 Elyse Bean-Catencamp 3.53 United States Cubing Peoria 2020
91 Kalina Jakubowska 3.54 Poland Gdańsk Open 2020
92 Laura Holzhauer 3.58 Germany Franconia Winter 2020
93 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos 3.59 Brazil Millennium Open 2020
93 Yulin Kuang (邝钰霖) 3.59 China Jieyang Winter 2020
95 Sarah Young 3.60 United States Minnesota Cube Days 2020
95 Tyler Mielke 3.60 United States Babylon Winter 2020
97 Nguyễn Hà My 3.65 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020
98 Charley Abcouwer 3.71 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
99 Asmi Sanket Kawatkar 3.72 India Oculus Cube Open 2020
100 Vianne Chang 3.76 Canada Downtown Vancouver Winter 2020
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.