Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Maciej Czapiewski 0.49 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
2 Sameer Aggarwal 0.51 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
3 Michał Rzewuski 0.52 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
3 Mikołaj Zubowicz 0.52 Poland Polish Championship 2021
5 Jode Brewster 0.53 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
6 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 0.54 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
6 Magdalena Pabisz 0.54 Poland Polish Championship 2021
8 Mats Valk 0.56 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
8 Víctor Adán Solis Martinez 0.56 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
10 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 0.58 Norway Sandnes Open 2016
10 Rami Sbahi 0.58 United States Canadian Open 2015
12 Kyle Polage 0.59 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
12 Łukasz Burliga 0.59 Poland Polish Championship 2021
12 Michał Krasowski 0.59 Poland Polish Championship 2021
15 Ekaterina Kaneva 0.60 Russia MPEI Open 2019
15 Jan Zych 0.60 Poland Project Zamość 2018
15 Justin He 0.60 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
18 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 0.61 Russia MPEI Open 2019
18 Jan Zych 0.61 Poland Polish Championship 2021
18 Jonathan Truchot 0.61 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
18 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 0.61 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
18 Szymon Musiał 0.61 Poland Polish Championship 2021
23 Aiden Bartlett 0.62 United States Puget Sound Summer 2019
23 Tommy Kiprillis 0.62 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
23 Will Callan 0.62 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
23 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 0.62 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
27 Alejandro Romero 0.63 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
27 Igor Ośmiałowski 0.63 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
29 Lucas O'Connell 0.64 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
30 Łukasz Pielczyk 0.65 Poland Polish Championship 2021
31 Alex Tedeschi 0.66 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
31 Diego Trujeque 0.66 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
31 Kevin Gerhardt 0.66 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
31 Miguel Ángel González-Herrero García 0.66 Spain Fuengirola Cubea 2018
31 Nikhil Soares 0.66 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
36 Shubham Maharana 0.67 India Amalthea Open 2019
37 Bill Wang 0.68 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
37 Karol Zakrzewski 0.68 Poland Polish Championship 2021
37 Qiyu Zhang (张淇隩) 0.68 China Changsha Autumn 2019
37 Tim Xie 0.68 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
37 Zayn Khanani 0.68 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
42 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 0.69 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
42 Antonie Paterakis 0.69 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
42 Christian Kaserer 0.69 Italy Trentin Open 2011
42 Danila Ryabinin 0.69 Russia MPEI Open 2019
42 Islam Kitiev 0.69 Russia MPEI Open 2019
42 Jayden McNeill 0.69 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
42 Piotr Tokarski 0.69 Poland Polish Championship 2021
42 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 0.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
42 Tommy Cherry 0.69 United States SE Champ 2018
51 Jeremy Neilson 0.70 Canada Edmonton Summer 2016
51 Jerry Jiang 0.70 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
51 Mattias Uvesten 0.70 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
51 Rafał Borkowski 0.70 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
51 Sean Hartman 0.70 United States Chipola 2019
56 Christopher Olson 0.71 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
56 Feliks Zemdegs 0.71 Australia Rijswijk Open 2018
56 Martin Fronescu 0.71 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019
56 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 0.71 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
60 Filippo Brancaleoni 0.72 Italy Trentin Open 2011
60 Francisco Hamlin 0.72 Argentina Sunmarke Dubai Open II 2017
60 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.72 Denmark Skottegårdsskolen Open 2018
60 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 0.72 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
60 Tomasz Cyrklaff 0.72 Poland Grudziądz Open 2016
65 Brian Johnson 0.73 United States Dixon Fall 2016
65 Hunor Mogyorósi 0.73 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
65 Julián García Sánchez 0.73 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
65 Luke Garrett 0.73 United States Indianapolis Cubes Winter 2019
65 Sergey Marin (Сергей Марьин) 0.73 Russia Ural Winter 2020
65 Staš Zupanc 0.73 Slovenia Croatian Open 2016
65 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 0.73 China Zhengzhou Summer 2021
72 Alexey Tsvetkov 0.74 Russia SST Rzeszów 2021
72 Andrew Libby 0.74 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
72 Bryan Eng 0.74 Australia Marrickville Autumn Sat 2021
72 Luigi Soriano 0.74 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
72 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.74 Denmark Danish Championship 2021
72 Oliver Frost 0.74 United Kingdom WGC 2015
72 Sameer Aggarwal 0.74 United States UBC Open 2020
72 Will Callan 0.74 United States Maryland 2017
80 Alexander Bashutkin 0.75 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
80 Ben Whitmore 0.75 United Kingdom WGC Open 2014
80 Brian Johnson 0.75 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
80 Carlos Damián Suárez Bernal 0.75 Mexico ArCubingFest 2018
80 Mattias Uvesten 0.75 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
80 Mikhail Kharitonov 0.75 Russia MPEI Open 2019
86 Antonie Paterakis 0.76 Greece Sint Michielsgestel 2019
86 Bence Barát 0.76 Hungary Eger Open 2017
88 Christopher Olson 0.77 United States SacCubing III 2018
88 Daniel Karnaukh 0.77 United States Lexington Fall 2015
88 Daniel Vædele Egdal 0.77 Denmark Kjeller Open 2018
88 Jesper Frisk 0.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
88 Łukasz Burliga 0.77 Poland Project Zamość 2018
88 Nicholas Patterson 0.77 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
94 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 0.78 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
94 Christopher Olson 0.78 United States Saint Mary Scramble 2016
94 Milo Black 0.78 United States Puget Sound Spring 2019
97 Abhay Agarwal 0.79 India National Cubing Region Open 2016
97 Brennen Lin 0.79 Canada Newmarket Open 2018
97 Feliks Zemdegs 0.79 Australia Connor's Cube Day 2016
97 Martin Vædele Egdal 0.79 Denmark Danish Open 2019
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.