Igor Wojciech Wawrzynski

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2019WAWR01 Male 7 184

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 774 6570 27399 14.36 16.17 22735 5422 642
2x2x2 Cube 631 5294 18002 3.70 5.23 14258 3987 514
4x4x4 Cube 807 7052 26137 1:28.04 1:33.90 22093 5898 522
5x5x5 Cube 524 4669 15520 2:54.88
3x3x3 One-Handed 514 4771 19310 31.88 37.68 17838 4375 462
Megaminx 481 3618 11255 3:07.89
Pyraminx 933 6656 21226 8.19 16.70 38304 11497 1338
Skewb 312 2183 6799 5.55 11.11 11495 3501 475
Square-1 220 2259 7192 40.13 1:02.01 7506 2328 197
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Danish Championship 2020 First round 29 14.89 17.06 14.9014.8918.3917.8819.44
Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 Second round 17 14.66 16.17 14.6617.0714.9216.5220.00
First round 22 14.36 18.33 17.8123.5314.3616.6420.54
Iruña Open 2020 Second round 23 15.33 19.07 19.2415.3321.5721.0716.91
First round 22 16.38 18.44 16.3817.5120.3419.7518.07
Greve Gymnasium 2020 First round 41 17.44 19.55 20.1423.5818.0717.4420.44
Nordic Championship 2019 First round 98 23.03 25.99 40.5525.2824.7323.0327.96
Tallinn Open 2019 Second round 30 21.16 26.03 24.4031.2222.4621.1649.03
First round 27 16.40 22.48 23.7920.8222.8416.4027.58
KMG Spring 2019 First round 36 22.69 26.22 DNF24.9428.8624.8722.69
2x2x2 Cube
Danish Championship 2020 First round 26 4.79 6.37 5.454.797.596.089.65
Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 Second round 23 5.08 6.46 6.207.685.085.497.83
First round 16 4.32 5.23 4.325.564.395.746.24
Iruña Open 2020 Second round 21 4.77 6.87 4.777.507.4812.005.62
First round 23 6.20 7.14 7.147.729.706.206.55
Greve Gymnasium 2020 First round 29 4.69 6.25 7.795.836.026.904.69
Nordic Championship 2019 Second round 78 3.70 7.41 6.893.7010.158.167.18
First round 72 5.46 6.14 6.0511.515.466.226.14
Tallinn Open 2019 Second round 25 6.08 7.22 7.5311.816.146.088.00
First round 25 5.80 7.10 6.355.807.687.278.54
KMG Spring 2019 First round 29 5.93 9.04 9.908.9310.795.938.30
4x4x4 Cube
Iruña Open 2020 First round 20 1:28.04 1:33.90 1:31.251:28.041:44.271:41.241:29.20
Tallinn Open 2019 First round 26 2:23.98 2:23.982:40.24
5x5x5 Cube
Iruña Open 2020 Final 17 2:54.88 DNF2:54.88
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Danish Championship 2020 Final 10 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Danish Championship 2020 Final 24 31.88 43.65 40.8046.7543.4031.8851.47
Iruña Open 2020 Final 16 31.93 37.68 37.2240.2931.9341.3535.52
Greve Gymnasium 2020 First round 31 49.32 53.2749.32
Nordic Championship 2019 First round 71 42.09 51.50 42.0959.1852.3350.8951.27
Clock
Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 Final 17 DNF DNFDNF
Megaminx
Iruña Open 2020 Final 13 3:07.89 3:07.893:22.77
Pyraminx
Danish Championship 2020 Final 31 8.19 16.89 21.7218.4210.5221.738.19
Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 First round 27 10.57 16.70 10.5720.3314.1815.5829.81
Iruña Open 2020 First round 22 12.36 22.98 25.9612.3613.4029.5930.21
Nordic Championship 2019 First round 94 12.26 23.10 19.0925.5324.6712.2629.40
Skewb
Danish Championship 2020 Final 17 7.98 11.11 10.497.9811.7613.3711.08
Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 First round 21 5.55 11.11 11.569.265.5517.6112.51
Iruña Open 2020 First round 17 9.09 15.72 11.579.09DNF19.5616.03
Greve Gymnasium 2020 First round 26 9.69 11.74 10.5710.109.6915.2814.54
Nordic Championship 2019 First round 55 9.40 11.18 12.4543.3211.239.859.40
Tallinn Open 2019 First round 23 8.18 12.80 8.18DNF12.6115.5010.30
Square-1
Iruña Open 2020 First round 9 40.13 1:02.01 40.131:46.491:05.691:10.9249.43
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Danish Championship 2020 Final 5 DNF DNF