Tobiasz Urbanowicz

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2019URBA01 Male 8 250

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 334 2414 9275 10.57 13.07 10261 2607 351
2x2x2 Cube 293 2418 7634 2.69 3.94 4692 1440 199
3x3x3 One-Handed 310 2662 10528 23.31 46.40 23202 5804 576
Pyraminx 46 216 573 2.29 3.03 183 65 18

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
1 0 0
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Szczytno Open 2021 Second round 25 12.95 14.59 12.9516.4720.4513.4213.87
First round 22 10.75 13.41 13.6310.7512.4615.3914.14
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III Zamość 2021 First round 43 12.08 14.53 13.0112.0815.5617.6315.02
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 33 13.11 13.43 13.3213.3913.5914.3113.11
First round 36 13.21 13.93 14.4213.6917.0713.6913.21
Polish Championship 2019 Second round 73 13.65 14.70 15.1014.7316.6614.2613.65
First round 77 12.72 14.60 12.7214.6916.1312.9816.46
GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 38 11.95 13.22 11.9513.8013.5314.3512.34
First round 53 14.30 15.02 14.8514.3014.7615.4618.45
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Second round 14 11.80 14.18 13.3115.4113.8321.1111.80
First round 10 10.57 13.07 14.4911.8512.8810.5718.33
GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 39 11.87 14.00 11.8714.7914.3412.8616.01
First round 43 11.96 14.13 18.9512.8311.9614.3815.18
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Second round 12 14.42 17.44 22.7120.0815.9914.4216.24
First round 7 13.38 15.33 13.3815.0020.1215.9615.02
2x2x2 Cube
Szczytno Open 2021 First round 13 2.69 4.57 4.234.432.695.175.04
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III Zamość 2021 First round 22 3.16 4.34 3.164.534.114.375.53
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 19 3.34 4.03 4.374.294.223.343.58
Polish Championship 2019 Second round 44 3.61 5.22 4.65DNF3.614.536.48
First round 44 3.49 4.57 4.824.244.666.583.49
GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 16 3.39 3.94 4.403.414.353.394.05
First round 32 3.59 4.72 3.595.834.115.634.41
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 8 3.60 4.46 4.724.344.674.363.60
Second round 7 3.75 4.74 5.474.594.155.513.75
First round 4 4.11 4.41 4.244.82DNF4.184.11
GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 36 4.25 5.32 4.257.994.705.246.01
First round 34 4.04 5.20 5.486.124.045.964.17
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 6 3.88 5.56 5.135.246.746.313.88
Second round 8 4.23 5.40 6.614.64DNF4.234.95
First round 5 4.08 5.34 5.466.084.086.154.47
3x3x3 One-Handed
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Second round 14 23.31 50.12 23.3153.0448.7748.5657.09
First round 14 32.87 46.40 44.4954.0251.9932.8742.72
Pyraminx
Szczytno Open 2021 Final 1 3.01 3.32 4.413.013.633.143.20
First round 2 2.81 3.17 2.827.252.812.973.73
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu III Zamość 2021 Final 7 2.70 3.83 3.022.703.53DNF4.93
Second round 8 2.29 3.58 4.643.073.843.832.29
First round 8 2.88 3.03 5.213.113.062.882.91
GLS Gdynia 2020 Final 9 4.42 5.42 4.495.746.034.427.80
First round 6 3.41 4.78 3.414.665.325.404.37
Polish Championship 2019 Second round 26 3.96 5.84 6.606.513.965.785.24
First round 21 4.11 5.07 6.714.114.245.925.05
GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 14 4.59 6.05 6.098.645.834.596.24
First round 23 5.76 7.59 6.868.297.61DNF5.76
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 7 4.82 7.45 6.859.337.258.254.82
Second round 4 5.48 7.08 5.4811.446.776.877.61
First round 8 6.60 9.11 6.609.729.598.0210.51
GLS Cup II 2019 Second round 23 5.00 7.52 6.197.918.4511.785.00
First round 25 6.00 6.73 6.416.006.2211.447.55
GLS Winter Camp 2019 Final 7 6.32 8.93 8.0314.148.106.3210.66
Second round 7 5.66 7.58 6.0511.878.715.667.97
First round 7 5.95 7.54 7.946.837.848.355.95
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.