Wojciech Rogoziński

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2019ROGO04 Male 8 268

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 333 2678 10452 10.98 13.30 10574 2671 332
2x2x2 Cube 667 5695 19467 3.86 4.76 9883 2887 378
4x4x4 Cube 292 2743 10379 52.66 59.49 10042 2621 288
5x5x5 Cube 240 2422 8529 1:54.84 1:55.95 6907 1936 186
6x6x6 Cube 157 1434 4829 4:03.50
7x7x7 Cube 126 1142 3839 5:49.12 6:20.44 3658 1079 113
3x3x3 Blindfolded 15 120 369 45.42 1:33.83 570 206 28
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 93 844 1950 36 51.67 2353 871 92
3x3x3 One-Handed 377 3407 13675 26.44 30.81 12166 3001 340
Megaminx 121 975 3467 1:28.98 1:41.12 3581 1014 121
Pyraminx 139 780 2181 3.38 5.79 2626 890 141
Skewb 182 1161 3432 4.19 11.94 12812 3915 521
Square-1 280 2782 8698 52.57
3x3x3 Multi-Blind 14 69 158 15/16 55:29
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 Semi Final 39 10.98 13.30 13.0710.9813.5113.3314.76
Second round 45 13.50 13.82 15.5913.6814.0113.7613.50
First round 44 12.07 13.77 15.1313.3116.2912.8812.07
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 40 13.59 15.76 16.2617.0513.5913.96DNF
Second round 40 11.46 14.03 16.6212.7211.4615.6513.71
First round 49 13.76 15.79 13.9019.0614.8118.6713.76
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 37 12.36 14.24 12.3619.2413.6812.7816.27
First round 47 14.55 15.93 22.5916.9414.5515.2515.60
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Second round 23 14.24 15.57 14.6714.2417.1622.0914.87
First round 29 13.00 16.64 16.7013.0013.8019.4230.42
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 47 13.57 17.26 18.0317.6716.0813.5719.75
First round 49 14.65 17.27 14.6517.1916.8720.7217.76
GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 70 16.21 18.77 20.2518.0717.9923.5416.21
First round 80 18.64 22.00 22.9122.9118.6423.9820.18
2x2x2 Cube
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 42 3.86 5.28 4.786.026.493.865.04
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 23 4.66 4.93 5.046.254.924.664.83
First round 18 4.15 4.76 4.224.155.455.174.90
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 37 4.74 5.25 5.526.125.484.744.75
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First round 26 4.58 6.22 6.897.406.015.764.58
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 37 5.02 6.01 5.317.085.645.027.82
GLS Cup III 2019 First round 51 4.65 6.79 6.038.036.3112.004.65
4x4x4 Cube
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 44 58.76 1:00.83 1:01.8359.101:01.5558.761:06.57
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 40 52.66 59.49 DNF52.6659.9456.081:02.46
First round 43 55.51 59.63 1:03.9055.5157.041:00.201:01.64
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 25 58.46 1:05.36 1:03.831:10.291:01.961:19.4158.46
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First round 23 57.27 1:00.74 58.9157.271:23.771:02.981:00.33
5x5x5 Cube
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 40 1:54.84 1:55.95 1:57.012:10.111:55.651:54.841:55.19
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 23 2:17.07 2:19.152:17.07
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 28 2:42.23 2:50.702:42.23
6x6x6 Cube
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 27 4:03.50 4:03.50
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 19 5:40.13 5:40.13
7x7x7 Cube
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 26 5:49.12 6:20.44 6:27.675:49.126:44.52
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 13 6:37.60 6:37.60
3x3x3 Blindfolded
BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 First round 7 45.42 DNF DNFDNF45.42
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 8 1:29.53 1:33.83 1:29.531:34.461:37.49
First round 12 1:24.03 DNF 1:24.031:36.40DNF
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 First round 14 2:57.45 DNF 2:57.453:01.56DNF
GLS Cup III 2019 First round 23 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 18 36 DNF 3936DNF
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 11 47 51.67 475553
3x3x3 One-Handed
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 35 26.44 30.81 26.4432.1142.6928.0432.29
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 31 27.34 34.88 34.2640.7327.3434.6735.72
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 32 31.66 37.46 39.5442.0431.6637.2835.57
Megaminx
BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 First round 12 1:34.59 1:44.40 2:02.271:34.591:37.551:39.001:56.65
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 18 1:37.27 1:40.141:37.27
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 15 1:29.43 1:41.12 1:49.401:29.691:46.951:29.431:46.73
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 14 1:28.98 1:48.42 2:12.801:28.981:58.871:46.111:40.28
First round 15 1:35.81 1:56.23 2:04.481:58.781:45.431:35.812:11.44
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 21 1:51.70 2:18.36 2:17.802:26.412:12.452:24.841:51.70
Pyraminx
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 21 3.38 5.79 7.244.745.886.743.38
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 26 6.18 9.77 8.816.1812.2211.019.49
First round 23 5.42 8.59 10.725.829.2210.745.42
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 32 5.47 8.39 10.409.237.615.478.34
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 13 7.93 10.66 10.7712.097.939.1212.26
First round 14 6.64 8.96 10.716.648.118.0516.37
GLS Cup IV 2019 Second round 13 6.47 7.57 8.826.566.478.337.83
First round 22 7.25 8.70 7.259.438.568.1213.57
GLS Cup III 2019 First round 52 6.92 11.86 14.396.9211.529.6714.59
Skewb
Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 Final 29 4.19 12.09 13.744.199.6012.9314.68
First round 30 8.94 12.95 21.2616.7612.0110.078.94
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 29 8.86 11.94 13.0114.9612.5510.268.86
GLS Cup IV 2019 First round 32 10.80 14.31 15.3924.1112.8614.6910.80
Square-1
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 41 52.57 1:02.9552.57
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 Final 7 15/16 55:29 8/13 47:2915/16 55:29
Wrocław Side Challenge 2019 Final 6 3/3 20:16 DNFDNF3/3 20:16
3x3x3 With Feet
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 7 DNF DNFDNF