Sergey Nepushkin (Сергей Непушкин)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019NEPU01 Male 5 216

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 335 2503 9690 10.78 13.21 10304 2630 371
2x2x2 Cube 195 1633 4948 2.37 4.51 8045 2387 302
4x4x4 Cube 101 856 3074 38.85 48.53 4608 1253 163
5x5x5 Cube 228 1685 5976 1:39.40 1:57.57 7167 2014 272
3x3x3 Blindfolded 181 1546 4807 4:28.07
3x3x3 One-Handed 411 2502 9790 22.84 26.91 8743 2223 368
Clock 314 1512 4381 20.99 25.91 4038 1362 279
Megaminx 260 1704 5911 1:53.38 2:00.21 5281 1460 214
Pyraminx 534 3191 9587 5.76 8.79 9518 3091 549
Skewb 677 4251 13560 8.21 9.73 8667 2656 367
Square-1 9 106 342 9.58 12.86 313 92 9

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
2 3 0
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 First round 13 12.56 13.73 13.2015.5113.2712.5614.71
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Second round 13 13.91 14.70 13.9114.3116.2915.2314.56
First round 17 10.78 15.77 15.5013.7118.1910.7818.11
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 18 14.02 14.79 15.8014.7815.1814.0214.41
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Second round 19 11.90 15.09 16.0915.7513.4316.6811.90
First round 14 11.77 13.21 13.6911.7716.6312.3513.60
Ural Spring 2019 First round 25 14.54 16.70 14.5417.7515.4923.2216.87
2x2x2 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 First round 15 4.02 5.64 6.724.025.385.815.73
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 17 3.55 5.62 7.095.353.554.616.89
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 8 2.37 5.43 4.355.236.722.377.39
First round 10 2.64 4.51 4.195.494.462.644.89
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 13 3.97 5.36 6.054.725.913.975.46
Ural Spring 2019 Final 32 4.39 6.64 7.478.008.994.394.45
4x4x4 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 8 38.85 48.53 43.1951.7252.8038.8550.69
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 12 39.24 54.72 56.9539.2455.34DNF51.86
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 10 47.10 54.91 57.1258.8151.0456.5847.10
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 7 53.99 55.73 54.8756.7655.561:04.0953.99
First round 8 44.21 54.65 56.0557.3351.7144.2156.20
Ural Spring 2019 Final 8 51.54 52.28 52.3451.8551.5452.6554.20
5x5x5 Cube
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 13 1:46.07 1:57.57 2:00.962:02.681:57.181:46.071:54.57
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 14 1:39.40 2:20.89 1:39.40DNF2:01.401:48.803:12.46
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 11 1:52.59 2:07.64 2:04.512:16.772:08.061:52.592:10.36
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 10 1:55.61 2:06.76 2:12.582:06.331:55.612:10.782:03.16
First round 10 1:53.57 2:02.01 2:02.022:04.542:10.841:53.571:59.48
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 4 4:28.07 DNF DNF4:28.07DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 12 22.84 26.91 22.8424.9931.1832.6124.56
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 15 26.86 28.21 DNF27.3026.8629.3727.97
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 12 24.70 29.49 27.3331.8729.2636.9524.70
Clock
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 10 20.99 25.91 24.3521.6531.7320.99DNF
Megaminx
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 12 1:58.34 2:07.38 2:14.472:06.962:09.131:58.342:06.05
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 11 1:53.38 2:00.21 1:53.382:00.142:02.401:58.082:04.93
Pyraminx
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 9 7.31 8.79 9.818.837.729.897.31
First round 10 7.64 9.61 8.5310.5910.127.6410.19
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 21 5.76 9.18 9.6311.899.788.145.76
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 15 6.24 8.81 7.848.5010.096.2410.29
Ural Spring 2019 Final 23 7.69 9.27 12.108.6210.667.698.53
Skewb
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 First round 14 8.21 15.12 8.2119.62DNF14.3211.41
Eka Cube Winter 2020 First round 19 8.96 9.73 8.969.8110.8110.269.12
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 14 9.21 12.48 14.6012.259.2110.6017.55
Ural Spring 2019 Final 32 10.16 12.95 15.1413.7912.4110.1612.65
Square-1
Ural Autumn 2020 Final 2 10.74 12.86 10.7411.3014.8916.0312.39
Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 Final 2 13.04 14.02 16.4913.0413.6513.7014.71
Eka Cube Winter 2020 Final 2 11.27 13.82 14.7011.4211.2715.3517.69
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 1 9.58 13.05 9.5820.3211.7214.1913.25
Ural Spring 2019 Final 1 14.17 17.00 18.1418.3517.7714.1715.08