Anton Mikhailik (Антон Михайлик)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019MIKH09 Male 6 268

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 223 1757 6752 9.93 12.17 7039 1831 247
2x2x2 Cube 102 745 2123 1.81 2.56 603 201 22
4x4x4 Cube 145 1134 4160 41.13 44.40 2995 812 92
5x5x5 Cube 144 1143 4163 1:28.90 1:36.80 3924 1074 134
3x3x3 Blindfolded 17 150 463 49.64
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 33 379 795 30
3x3x3 One-Handed 255 1586 6149 19.31 23.47 5770 1496 241
Megaminx 338 2296 7855 2:15.78 2:35.65 7400 2151 344
Pyraminx 100 768 2187 3.36 5.02 1665 560 84
Skewb 143 1179 3533 4.20 6.68 3307 1042 136
Square-1 72 496 1587 15.88 25.37 2272 688 99
3x3x3 Multi-Blind 33 329 831 4/4 18:49

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
3 2 1
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Second round 55 11.10 15.20 14.9311.10DNF15.1815.48
First round 29 9.93 12.17 15.1311.9412.3412.239.93
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Second round 10 10.21 12.35 10.2112.8612.4213.3311.77
First round 16 12.42 14.17 16.3917.6812.4212.6113.52
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 250 10.79 DNF 14.5210.99DNF10.79DNF
YJ Kazan 2019 Second round 21 11.37 14.70 11.3719.1817.2412.4614.41
First round 24 11.93 14.83 12.6617.9211.9313.9118.02
Welcome to Murmansk 2019 Final 5 12.32 13.67 16.5312.3213.0713.0714.87
Second round 4 12.82 14.50 15.6613.7914.0412.8215.75
First round 6 13.16 14.75 18.5413.5813.9413.1616.73
2x2x2 Cube
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 49 1.81 5.58 7.936.352.46DNF1.81
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 5 2.15 3.34 3.583.35DNF3.092.15
First round 2 1.85 2.69 3.022.382.661.854.15
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 15 3.52 3.85 4.533.693.963.903.52
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 1 2.11 2.56 3.482.113.112.302.28
First round 5 2.30 4.39 4.034.944.215.052.30
Welcome to Murmansk 2019 Final 5 2.52 4.41 5.46DNF4.992.522.79
First round 2 3.28 3.67 4.093.753.533.743.28
4x4x4 Cube
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 28 43.89 48.18 43.8949.1547.0848.8348.62
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 5 41.13 44.40 45.5241.1341.7848.2545.90
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 45 49.76 57.41 57.1558.5649.7656.531:05.29
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 16 51.55 1:00.07 57.081:03.2759.8551.551:06.40
Welcome to Murmansk 2019 Final 3 55.57 58.76 1:01.7055.571:00.0057.9658.32
First round 4 49.93 57.32 49.931:04.7954.2652.911:11.24
5x5x5 Cube
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 12 1:28.90 1:36.80 1:37.601:33.641:53.441:28.901:39.15
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 32 1:31.80 1:41.76 1:37.981:31.801:46.521:40.77DNF
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 36 1:50.13 1:58.90 1:51.892:15.081:55.021:50.132:09.79
Welcome to Murmansk 2019 Final 4 1:47.97 1:57.77 1:50.931:47.972:22.391:48.772:13.62
3x3x3 Blindfolded
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 6 49.64 DNF 49.64DNFDNF
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 1 1:17.09 DNF 1:17.09DNFDNF
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 32 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
YJ Kazan 2019 First round 10 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 31 40 DNF 4046DNF
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 7 30 DNF 3630DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
SPB Muffin 2020 First round 24 21.46 26.23 29.1021.4627.2130.7922.37
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 33 19.31 23.47 25.1225.0023.1219.3122.30
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 13 23.44 25.33 26.9530.1523.4425.5223.52
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 38 23.29 25.31 26.0724.9923.2924.86DNF
Welcome to Murmansk 2019 Final 4 20.44 24.08 23.6425.3220.4423.2926.94
First round 4 21.38 25.85 22.4030.6721.3824.4732.06
Megaminx
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 42 2:15.78 DNF2:15.78
Welcome to Murmansk 2019 Final 4 2:15.79 2:35.65 2:41.132:15.792:49.252:26.072:39.75
Pyraminx
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 11 3.36 5.22 5.953.365.255.744.67
First round 11 4.26 5.02 4.734.724.265.609.35
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 9 4.57 6.27 6.666.056.094.576.75
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 148 5.23 DNF 9.856.115.23DNFDNF
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 6 4.40 5.49 5.194.405.535.757.29
First round 8 3.40 5.89 3.405.985.5610.776.12
Welcome to Murmansk 2019 Final 2 5.02 5.61 7.205.665.515.025.67
First round 2 5.67 7.11 7.935.679.206.107.30
Skewb
SPB Muffin 2020 Final 17 7.25 8.92 DNF7.258.847.6510.26
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 First round 18 5.71 7.58 7.635.718.4211.336.68
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 12 5.39 7.11 5.955.399.446.818.58
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 First round 50 6.45 10.47 6.4512.208.0312.0811.31
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 10 5.74 8.64 10.949.108.135.748.69
Welcome to Murmansk 2019 Final 2 4.20 6.68 4.206.966.786.299.40
First round 2 6.84 8.50 7.7010.758.009.816.84
Square-1
CCC Qualification SPB 2020 Final 20 21.21 30.89 21.2137.8926.8134.8031.06
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 13 23.33 26.33 29.5125.2323.33DNF24.26
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 7 18.07 28.58 32.9823.58DNF29.1818.07
First round 7 15.88 25.37 25.4420.1632.9815.8830.52
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Tver EaZyCube Race 2019 Final 1 7/10 51:56 7/10 51:56
YJ Fest Moscow 2019 Final 6 4/5 31:47 DNF4/5 31:47
YJ Kazan 2019 Final 4 4/4 18:49 2/4 25:124/4 18:49