Egor Lytnev (Егор Лытнев)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2019LYTN01 Male 3 121

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 560 4769 18430 11.90 13.32 13748 3582 412
2x2x2 Cube 813 6453 21083 3.69 7.03 38008 10681 1363
4x4x4 Cube 259 2486 8958 47.08 54.78 9485 2626 294
3x3x3 Blindfolded 67 773 2283 2:04.12 3:04.55 1487 547 42
3x3x3 One-Handed 1134 7925 30512 43.39 48.33 26875 6860 1010
Megaminx 186 1540 5148 1:36.19 1:49.96 5392 1594 186
Pyraminx 525 3679 10744 5.64 8.38 9864 3305 503
Skewb 733 5258 16519 8.38 13.13 17660 5503 750
Square-1 50 460 1458 13.83 20.60 1840 571 63

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
0 1 1
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Second round 26 13.56 15.56 16.2214.5918.0113.5615.87
First round 17 12.30 13.78 20.0712.8112.3014.7413.80
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Second round 19 11.90 13.32 12.9312.4111.9015.5814.63
First round 27 14.57 15.82 14.5714.7116.2918.3316.45
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Second round 28 14.44 17.50 18.3917.0122.2917.1014.44
First round 16 13.26 14.51 13.2613.4516.1421.6113.95
2x2x2 Cube
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 39 3.69 7.52 5.927.688.973.699.66
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 30 5.95 7.03 6.975.959.966.967.16
4x4x4 Cube
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 14 47.08 54.78 55.4052.681:04.5447.0856.25
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 19 56.07 1:00.47 1:03.1756.071:02.2058.401:00.80
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 18 1:04.64 1:08.69 1:06.881:05.881:04.641:30.201:13.30
3x3x3 Blindfolded
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 6 2:04.12 DNF 2:04.12DNF2:15.92
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 5 2:48.82 3:04.55 3:32.222:48.822:52.62
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 2 3:08.45 DNF DNFDNF3:08.45
3x3x3 One-Handed
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 26 43.39 48.33 43.3951.3346.0553.1047.60
Megaminx
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 14 1:37.62 1:49.96 1:42.692:00.601:49.491:37.621:57.71
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 17 1:36.19 1:52.22 2:12.651:59.711:46.101:36.191:50.86
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 12 1:54.45 2:15.76 2:29.311:54.452:13.532:08.242:25.50
Pyraminx
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 First round 17 5.64 8.38 8.158.7711.285.648.23
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 24 6.26 8.91 9.709.928.736.268.30
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 20 9.01 10.22 12.449.0110.029.4711.16
Skewb
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 21 8.38 13.13 17.5611.048.3817.7210.79
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 First round 19 11.44 13.82 12.1813.3711.4415.9016.73
Square-1
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 4 18.73 20.60 20.1721.1027.1218.7320.53
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 3 13.83 20.88 21.7013.8318.1822.7528.61
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 12 32.36 1:01.78 1:08.631:04.3757.671:03.3032.36
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.