Uladzislau Staliarou (Владислав Столяров)

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Belarus 2018STAL02 Male 6 172

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 35 2786 10232 10.30 16.90 30657 7652 104
2x2x2 Cube 72 4560 14540 3.18 5.65 21817 6249 86
4x4x4 Cube 85 6346 22932 1:11.03 1:17.00 20370 5643 76
Megaminx 78 4466 13403 3:13.76 3:33.25 9967 3057 69
Pyraminx 18 957 2690 3.39 5.22 2246 772 17
Skewb 40 2301 6988 5.25 5.85 2460 822 14
Square-1 62 4505 13261 1:47.95
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Second round 32 15.24 16.90 16.0317.6115.2417.06DNF
First round 42 14.98 19.20 18.7218.9819.9014.9821.90
Black Pawn in Brest 2019 Final 12 16.21 19.42 20.3516.2118.2721.1919.63
Second round 10 14.48 17.41 20.7416.1821.9415.3214.48
First round 17 10.30 25.33 10.3019.8717.79DNF38.33
Belarus Nationals 2019 Second round 41 14.73 18.22 17.4518.87DNF14.7318.33
First round 47 14.88 17.97 18.8017.2119.5814.8817.91
Grodno Cube 2019 Second round 21 16.38 18.84 16.8920.0122.6019.6116.38
First round 23 17.77 20.63 17.77DNF21.5320.4919.87
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Second round 36 18.25 19.81 19.3319.7122.3120.4018.25
First round 40 18.14 21.53 21.7619.0518.1423.77DNF
YJ Fest Belarus 2018 First round 86 17.38 36.24 DNF33.0638.2237.4417.38
2x2x2 Cube
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First round 33 3.65 6.23 4.549.997.676.473.65
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 33 4.21 5.92 6.534.214.498.356.74
Grodno Cube 2019 Second round 17 3.96 6.93 6.387.553.967.506.91
First round 13 3.18 5.65 3.186.434.555.9815.84
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First round 20 4.09 5.92 4.677.206.934.096.17
YJ Fest Belarus 2018 Final 63 5.53 10.57 9.245.5310.9311.5411.76
4x4x4 Cube
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 First round 27 1:11.03 1:17.00 1:15.881:17.961:17.171:19.271:11.03
Grodno Cube 2019 First round 18 1:24.29 1:30.87 1:26.531:38.661:27.421:46.671:24.29
Megaminx
Grodno Cube 2019 Final 12 3:18.24 3:30.603:18.24
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Final 24 3:13.76 3:33.25 3:15.884:10.383:30.803:13.763:53.06
Pyraminx
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 6 3.70 5.23 4.635.073.706.006.70
First round 4 4.94 5.63 5.105.098.614.946.71
Belarus Nationals 2019 Final 9 3.66 6.46 6.465.917.017.563.66
First round 8 3.39 5.22 4.516.214.953.396.35
Grodno Cube 2019 Final 5 5.01 5.83 6.625.765.015.975.76
First round 5 4.66 6.23 6.124.667.465.128.55
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Final 8 6.30 7.52 6.306.387.208.979.23
First round 11 5.72 8.20 6.9716.0911.486.155.72
Skewb
Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 Final 12 6.06 10.09 9.916.068.7611.5912.96
First round 8 5.25 5.85 6.555.495.575.256.50
Belarus Nationals 2019 First round 19 6.48 8.64 6.4810.04DNF7.388.51
Grodno Cube 2019 Final 9 7.66 8.80 7.6610.207.928.2811.75
First round 8 5.59 8.55 7.328.025.5920.1410.31
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 First round 20 6.50 13.35 15.77DNF9.4914.806.50
Square-1
Grodno Cube 2019 First round 9 1:47.95 1:47.95DNF
Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 Final 17 2:01.95 2:27.792:01.95
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.