Dmitriy Kukuev

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2017KUKU01 Male 6 394

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 205 1734 6412 9.77 11.84 6255 1691 219
2x2x2 Cube 229 1837 5676 2.45 3.90 4503 1390 167
4x4x4 Cube 195 1516 5521 43.57 52.68 6868 1852 246
5x5x5 Cube 304 2264 7900 1:49.12 1:55.92 7130 2020 271
3x3x3 Blindfolded 131 1203 3710 3:20.51 3:44.38 1528 536 50
3x3x3 One-Handed 273 1722 6564 19.62 21.10 3946 1041 158
Megaminx 86 641 2132 1:14.16 1:26.60 2395 712 100
Pyraminx 54 411 1082 2.71 3.84 582 210 30
Skewb 87 680 1961 3.44 4.96 1066 384 46
Square-1 60 419 1294 14.41 18.02 1043 327 45

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
1 4 3
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 Final 9 11.58 14.42 13.5815.8315.1711.5814.50
Second round 6 11.05 12.13 12.2712.4611.6611.0514.02
First round 4 9.77 11.84 11.5813.2010.749.7715.06
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second round 11 11.51 13.58 11.5113.0815.0212.6317.38
First round 9 11.03 13.81 14.5913.5113.3414.6411.03
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Second round 21 13.32 14.34 14.4614.8113.3214.6413.91
First round 19 13.12 13.98 17.9413.6315.1113.2013.12
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Second round 24 12.66 13.88 14.0617.7812.6614.8012.77
First round 19 11.45 13.31 13.8013.2411.4512.9014.05
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Second round 15 12.99 14.73 19.2915.0314.4614.7112.99
First round 27 10.78 16.81 22.0322.7613.1615.2410.78
Barnaul Open 2017 Second round 16 21.03 23.73 25.3724.0822.8221.0324.30
First round 21 20.11 26.42 25.2325.0533.6628.9820.11
2x2x2 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 First round 15 3.65 6.66 3.65DNF3.944.3811.66
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Second round 7 2.45 3.90 2.453.534.553.844.32
First round 10 2.67 4.63 2.674.885.056.983.96
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 8 3.97 4.54 3.974.834.464.346.65
First round 7 3.41 4.37 3.414.80DNF4.034.29
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 18 4.39 4.76 4.994.39DNF4.604.70
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 7 4.12 4.81 DNF4.475.254.124.72
First round 6 2.69 4.39 9.152.694.114.614.44
Barnaul Open 2017 Final 15 6.82 9.18 6.827.4410.369.7311.03
First round 10 5.51 7.40 5.519.436.945.939.34
4x4x4 Cube
Siberia Open 2020 Final 8 46.74 52.68 52.6946.7449.8658.4455.49
First round 9 54.19 58.50 54.951:02.281:05.8458.2854.19
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 12 48.55 1:01.15 1:01.0248.55DNF55.441:07.00
First round 11 43.57 53.59 58.4443.5757.1556.8946.72
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 15 50.27 54.39 1:01.7856.6252.4050.2754.14
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 7 52.89 55.82 1:07.2653.591:00.0052.8953.86
First round 12 51.01 1:01.75 1:01.131:04.8359.291:15.5351.01
Barnaul Open 2017 Final 10 1:57.90 2:18.38 2:36.401:59.63DNF1:57.902:19.10
5x5x5 Cube
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 18 1:49.12 1:55.92 1:54.421:49.122:01.221:52.122:03.47
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 19 2:39.95 2:39.952:43.71
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 12 2:18.08 2:22.71 2:18.082:21.862:42.712:26.882:19.38
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Siberia Open 2020 Final 3 3:20.51 3:44.38 4:18.823:33.813:20.51
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Barnaul Open 2017 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Siberia Open 2020 Final 8 21.02 24.96 21.0253.6327.2023.5724.11
First round 4 19.62 21.10 27.0120.4121.8521.0419.62
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 5 20.39 23.31 21.6324.6924.3620.3923.93
Second round 6 21.96 24.59 22.6424.7226.4030.0221.96
First round 7 20.86 23.50 DNF26.0621.1123.3220.86
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 11 23.02 26.23 23.0238.0125.9526.0226.73
First round 11 24.28 25.11 DNF25.2324.9224.2825.19
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 14 22.18 24.84 22.1825.8824.8427.0023.79
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 9 26.38 28.77 34.4831.2626.3827.8827.17
First round 8 22.84 24.17 27.9523.1422.8423.8725.50
Megaminx
Siberia Open 2020 Final 4 1:26.26 1:31.30 1:36.941:26.261:29.251:31.991:32.65
First round 5 1:26.44 1:34.58 1:38.252:14.301:34.061:26.441:31.44
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 6 1:14.16 1:26.60 1:30.491:29.181:44.021:14.161:20.13
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 9 1:24.85 1:35.12 1:42.861:43.391:24.851:28.961:33.54
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 7 1:40.59 1:51.44 2:28.252:01.391:49.361:43.561:40.59
Pyraminx
Siberia Open 2020 Final 2 2.71 4.45 4.566.664.084.702.71
First round 1 3.26 4.09 3.444.444.386.673.26
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 3 4.39 4.91 6.534.395.104.994.65
Second round 2 3.35 4.57 6.003.353.605.394.71
First round 2 3.80 4.47 5.173.80DNF4.313.93
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 1 2.95 3.84 4.113.813.606.762.95
First round 2 3.72 5.14 5.325.235.173.725.02
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 First round 15 3.49 6.63 7.326.05DNF6.533.49
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 4 3.92 6.81 3.926.167.386.908.92
First round 1 3.07 4.76 3.866.433.993.077.56
Barnaul Open 2017 Final 9 8.77 11.34 13.1413.909.568.7711.33
First round 14 13.30 14.62 14.1915.3914.2813.3020.02
Skewb
Siberia Open 2020 Final 2 4.40 5.07 5.534.409.175.104.58
First round 4 5.47 6.64 8.325.476.726.926.29
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 2 3.95 5.94 7.183.956.514.137.84
Second round 1 3.44 4.96 4.318.004.673.445.90
First round 2 4.45 5.69 6.148.486.184.754.45
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 6 3.63 6.93 3.638.167.115.5310.06
First round 5 5.92 7.01 5.926.167.918.266.97
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 4 4.01 5.42 6.894.376.844.015.05
First round 5 5.08 7.01 11.598.526.266.255.08
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 3 5.00 5.95 5.536.665.007.035.66
First round 5 5.13 7.01 6.378.499.355.136.17
Barnaul Open 2017 First round 14 9.68 20.94 25.2022.7822.1517.899.68
Square-1
Siberia Open 2020 Final 4 16.30 20.05 19.2122.7025.5118.2316.30
First round 4 18.24 19.95 18.3020.3818.2421.1621.76
Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019 Final 2 18.72 19.41 34.4118.7218.9920.1319.12
First round 4 14.41 18.02 14.4119.4816.5518.0221.08
NSK Cubing Fest 2019 Final 6 20.58 22.14 21.4724.2922.9520.5822.01
CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 Final 4 20.64 22.92 21.4828.8120.6421.6725.61
YJ Fest Siberia 2019 Final 11 46.11 59.68 1:37.5049.7746.1150.561:18.70
Barnaul Open 2017 Final 6 38.18 1:17.31 38.181:14.83DNF1:26.261:10.83
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.