Darya Belonogova

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Russia 2017BELO05 Female 9 580

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 124 1243 4239 8.84 10.55 3594 1065 108
2x2x2 Cube 349 2857 8952 2.77 3.88 4773 1517 164
4x4x4 Cube 39 413 1312 32.89 42.08 2501 745 77
5x5x5 Cube 108 956 3333 1:21.62 1:27.98 2945 842 94
6x6x6 Cube 119 1105 3761 3:20.43 3:42.37 3934 1153 133
7x7x7 Cube 196 1771 5611 7:18.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded 147 1374 4185 3:33.91
3x3x3 One-Handed 76 569 1979 14.26 21.30 4380 1157 162
Clock 72 501 1371 9.73 11.69 1340 490 70
Megaminx 65 553 1816 1:08.38 1:14.38 1607 485 60
Pyraminx 332 2320 6788 4.85 6.91 5125 1742 268
Skewb 42 455 1273 2.96 4.93 1125 407 45
Square-1 59 454 1415 14.31 17.94 1164 359 43

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
7 16 12
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 1 8.84 10.55 10.639.878.8411.1612.91
Second round 4 10.07 11.52 12.2410.0714.5911.6210.70
First round 1 10.18 10.65 10.4711.0915.0710.3810.18
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 10.22 10.77 10.2213.3110.4910.4911.34
Second round 9 9.07 11.87 9.0712.4513.529.6415.30
First round 7 10.51 11.80 13.1812.0010.5111.6311.78
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 4 9.49 10.71 10.0010.5111.929.4911.63
First round 8 12.28 12.81 12.2812.3813.6412.4117.59
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 4 10.13 10.95 10.1311.1811.2710.4011.36
Second round 7 9.65 11.72 9.6513.7211.489.9614.77
First round 5 10.26 11.32 11.4810.3113.1812.1710.26
Perm Open 2019 Final 5 10.36 12.87 12.8313.7613.1910.3612.60
First round 4 10.69 12.11 10.6911.8812.2112.9512.23
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 2 8.96 11.10 12.439.808.9611.3012.20
Second round 2 10.48 11.74 10.4812.0611.5811.5714.23
First round 2 10.03 11.66 10.0313.5812.4510.3712.17
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 2 10.55 11.71 13.0914.6410.5510.6111.43
Second round 4 10.44 12.54 10.4412.7811.5614.9713.29
First round 4 12.78 14.08 13.8014.7113.7217.4412.78
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 3 12.36 14.23 12.8016.5015.2114.6812.36
Second round 7 12.26 14.82 14.7914.9012.2615.4814.77
First round 6 12.34 15.25 16.0212.34DNF14.3215.40
2x2x2 Cube
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 2 2.92 3.88 2.924.313.274.594.07
First round 5 3.48 4.54 4.174.923.485.454.52
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 First round 11 2.77 4.87 4.105.195.325.432.77
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 6 3.81 4.00 5.073.893.814.213.91
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 6 3.97 4.88 6.984.524.285.833.97
First round 8 4.11 4.70 4.115.396.644.134.59
Perm Open 2019 Final 11 4.51 5.24 5.507.164.844.515.38
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 6 4.15 5.45 6.275.734.556.064.15
First round 4 3.93 4.72 4.595.523.934.295.28
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 5 4.44 5.12 4.975.365.044.446.64
First round 15 3.15 6.07 7.613.155.598.285.02
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 5 5.26 5.63 5.605.476.065.825.26
First round 10 3.98 7.52 8.338.287.453.986.84
4x4x4 Cube
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 1 38.23 42.08 38.2342.7645.0940.9142.58
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 2 43.50 43.65 43.8752.7343.5143.5043.58
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 4 37.42 47.92 37.4248.0048.4747.301:04.91
First round 4 32.89 47.96 49.4749.0745.5949.2232.89
Perm Open 2019 Final 2 41.31 45.01 56.2541.3145.1046.4943.44
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 2 42.25 51.49 55.2042.2548.8051.2954.39
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 5 44.67 52.32 54.9947.4357.5454.5344.67
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 3 57.22 1:02.52 1:02.991:03.441:05.9957.221:01.13
Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 11 1:26.80 1:38.87 1:48.211:35.501:50.631:26.801:32.90
First round 11 1:31.28 1:42.42 1:57.031:36.361:31.282:11.651:33.86
5x5x5 Cube
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 2 1:21.62 1:27.98 1:23.911:27.341:21.621:50.471:32.70
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 4 1:24.06 1:30.23 1:31.421:34.761:24.061:30.091:29.17
First round 4 1:23.58 1:34.08 1:34.251:32.771:35.211:36.771:23.58
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 8 1:26.00 1:54.39 DNF2:30.401:33.361:26.001:39.41
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 1:31.03 1:34.71 1:34.581:31.031:35.611:33.931:39.06
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 5 1:40.04 1:46.00 1:49.481:59.261:40.041:44.081:44.43
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 8 2:27.95 2:39.03 3:09.862:45.302:29.342:42.452:27.95
Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 11 3:14.68 3:37.69 4:06.673:22.843:23.553:14.68DNF
6x6x6 Cube
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 4 3:20.43 3:42.37 3:20.433:41.344:05.34
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 4:32.77 4:50.74 4:32.774:56.575:02.89
7x7x7 Cube
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 5 7:18.43 7:18.43
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 3 3:33.91 DNF DNF3:33.91DNF
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 6 4:39.68 DNF DNF4:39.68DNF
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 4 14.26 21.30 23.3420.9714.2619.5923.51
First round 4 18.84 21.38 21.2319.5223.3818.8425.57
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 9 17.88 23.01 21.5623.4117.8824.0524.74
First round 8 16.70 22.33 18.3923.8125.3124.7916.70
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 4 18.49 21.70 25.2521.7223.3720.0018.49
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 6 19.30 22.00 24.2522.9921.4219.3021.59
First round 8 22.76 23.47 23.7623.5623.1022.7626.49
Perm Open 2019 Final 7 17.86 22.81 23.1724.4117.8624.3620.90
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 4 19.52 21.97 19.5220.6322.4623.5622.82
First round 4 20.81 23.56 27.40DNF20.8822.4020.81
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 8 21.40 26.06 21.4027.1137.5626.2124.86
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 23.90 30.32 35.6631.7428.5830.6523.90
First round 8 30.99 35.31 34.7534.3652.7236.8330.99
Udmurtia Open 2017 Second round 11 40.15 46.99 1:08.7840.1545.1452.2743.55
First round 11 37.69 52.26 1:21.3643.4145.251:08.1337.69
Clock
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 5 11.00 12.61 11.5613.8414.1412.4211.00
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 3 9.73 11.69 9.7310.7412.6913.6511.65
Perm Open 2019 Final 2 13.53 16.23 20.7313.5314.5017.4216.77
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 2 12.81 13.85 12.8115.1113.5414.6913.32
Megaminx
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 2 1:08.38 1:14.38 1:08.381:13.351:16.121:13.661:17.57
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 7 1:16.77 1:34.45 1:34.121:32.551:36.681:45.791:16.77
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 3 1:23.64 1:25.81 1:25.481:25.681:26.271:35.971:23.64
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 5 1:21.37 1:35.04 1:44.681:23.831:59.981:36.601:21.37
Perm Open 2019 Final 3 1:18.06 1:32.21 1:30.111:18.061:30.241:40.621:36.28
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 1:11.30 1:23.35 1:11.301:11.461:35.141:32.851:25.75
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 4 1:30.59 1:37.01 1:41.341:30.591:36.901:32.781:41.91
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 4 1:28.70 1:44.78 1:40.951:49.201:44.201:53.921:28.70
First round 4 1:46.07 1:53.34 2:02.551:51.131:46.071:50.841:58.05
Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 3 2:21.56 2:30.59 2:26.942:21.562:44.802:37.062:27.76
Pyraminx
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 8 6.58 7.57 7.078.418.557.246.58
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 5 5.59 7.33 8.647.557.896.555.59
First round 9 6.13 6.91 6.138.386.467.306.97
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 24 8.16 9.22 9.7910.308.598.169.28
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 9 5.22 8.00 5.226.0810.247.6710.92
First round 12 7.05 8.99 7.779.847.0511.189.37
Perm Open 2019 Final 10 5.96 8.39 7.7111.088.369.105.96
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 7 4.85 8.66 4.859.859.347.868.79
First round 4 5.11 9.25 9.1210.185.119.898.74
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 12 6.03 9.91 10.136.038.4311.1811.50
First round 10 7.31 8.76 10.349.197.318.218.88
IQber - PB time 2018 First round 17 9.54 12.74 9.5414.1413.1110.9616.27
Skewb
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 3 3.08 4.93 5.985.433.084.474.88
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 2 3.68 5.78 6.413.688.175.115.82
First round 2 2.96 5.79 5.796.802.965.466.11
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 5 4.44 6.29 4.447.086.875.906.09
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 3 6.40 7.45 10.688.106.726.407.54
First round 3 4.93 6.68 6.047.756.248.174.93
Perm Open 2019 Final 2 4.27 6.15 5.597.385.478.814.27
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 1 4.13 5.06 6.114.854.445.904.13
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 3 5.14 6.90 8.516.275.148.625.93
First round 3 5.73 7.21 7.4610.935.737.127.04
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 2 6.69 7.97 7.156.6910.038.837.93
First round 3 5.77 9.11 5.779.509.987.8410.76
Square-1
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 Final 2 14.44 17.94 15.4721.1118.9119.4414.44
CCC Qualification Tyumen 2019 Final 6 17.27 20.84 21.9222.6817.2720.5020.11
Eka Cube Days 2019 Final 4 21.98 26.88 25.1827.6821.9829.4327.77
Udmurtia Open 2019 Final 3 14.31 21.98 14.3120.0119.3126.6239.18
Perm Open 2019 Final 1 19.46 21.49 21.5419.4621.5023.7621.44
Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 Final 2 19.79 28.11 29.3427.3633.1219.7927.64
Ekat Summer 2018 Final 2 18.62 24.94 25.7625.1418.6223.9125.87
IQber - PB time 2018 Final 1 23.33 27.44 23.7932.1823.3331.8526.69
Udmurtia Open 2017 Final 5 35.58 41.08 1:16.3038.8344.6639.7635.58
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.