Joanna Hołdakowska

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2016HOLD04 Female 20 697

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 200 1395 5054 9.33 10.76 3534 1020 150
2x2x2 Cube 509 3962 13119 3.23 3.87 4340 1344 189
4x4x4 Cube 203 1591 5827 44.20 46.25 3823 1062 136
5x5x5 Cube 145 1241 4428 1:29.89 1:36.90 4016 1124 133
6x6x6 Cube 88 662 2332 2:53.57 3:00.53 2113 598 79
7x7x7 Cube 94 717 2525 4:41.83
3x3x3 Blindfolded 146 1069 3291 3:00.94
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 125 1123 2716 39 51.33 2374 875 95
3x3x3 One-Handed 303 2629 10373 23.15 26.73 8831 2239 267
Clock 120 707 2019 12.04 13.46 1665 588 103
Megaminx 37 237 742 55.40 58.32 548 180 26
Pyraminx 374 2223 6596 4.91 6.81 4592 1535 256
Skewb 81 464 1315 3.05 5.54 1709 573 101
Square-1 182 1625 5096 29.44 36.41 4538 1415 166

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
1 0 0
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II Biała Podlaska 2021 Second round 32 9.69 11.54 9.6912.6912.1513.519.77
First round 36 11.67 12.22 12.7111.6712.7211.7612.18
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Second round 35 9.33 11.56 11.0512.1011.529.3313.26
First round 36 10.32 11.65 11.4512.3110.3212.2011.29
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 Semi Final 27 10.91 11.72 11.8811.1113.7912.1610.91
Second round 41 12.42 13.37 12.4220.1613.1713.9512.98
First round 30 11.73 12.44 12.5112.6612.1613.3411.73
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 40 13.47 14.62 13.4714.8915.6713.7615.21
First round 29 11.30 12.93 12.1111.3013.6313.7713.05
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Second round 16 11.62 12.88 14.2914.6711.6212.0612.28
First round 19 13.46 14.23 13.4613.6414.3917.9214.66
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 Second round 70 12.32 14.89 13.0818.2816.6612.3214.92
First round 66 12.12 14.29 14.8314.0014.0312.12DNF
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 32 12.15 14.14 13.1012.1515.0916.1214.24
First round 15 9.57 10.76 11.4812.1511.199.579.62
Slovakian Summer 2019 Second round 19 11.67 14.40 11.6714.6014.9613.6414.96
First round 21 13.31 16.10 14.5317.4413.31DNF16.34
Project Będzin 2019 Second round 35 12.51 14.79 13.4814.4912.5116.6416.39
First round 37 15.33 15.70 15.3316.0015.3618.1215.73
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 42 13.21 16.04 17.6015.1415.3813.2118.15
First round 34 13.08 14.61 14.7713.0814.1116.0714.95
Project Warszawa 2019 First round 47 14.97 16.51 19.0714.9717.8515.8315.85
Polish Open 2018 Second round 63 14.39 15.48 15.4814.7114.3916.2517.52
First round 66 12.63 15.76 16.9112.6314.3915.9817.49
GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 58 17.24 18.50 18.1520.9517.2418.0419.30
First round 51 14.55 17.49 20.7514.7520.3214.5517.41
Project Warszawa 2018 Second round 40 14.02 17.64 21.8017.6618.9014.0216.37
First round 47 15.10 19.65 20.9319.9218.1121.9415.10
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 80 15.53 19.97 18.6919.2721.9623.0015.53
DLS Grudzień 2017 First round 36 20.19 22.52 23.9921.3928.5622.1920.19
DLS Wrzesień 2017 First round 55 24.60 27.93 39.6025.2924.6032.0626.44
DLS Czerwiec 2017 First round 62 23.56 26.86 23.6127.7729.1931.5823.56
Polish Championship 2016 First round 181 28.28 37.97 37.4028.2841.2640.7635.75
2x2x2 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II Biała Podlaska 2021 First round 19 3.58 3.99 4.723.583.954.163.86
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 31 3.23 3.87 3.234.853.833.544.23
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 39 4.19 5.22 6.035.294.334.199.73
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 33 4.34 5.08 5.024.345.414.807.52
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 15 4.65 5.79 4.657.185.395.956.02
First round 15 4.38 4.62 4.384.404.525.234.95
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 63 3.99 5.70 3.996.726.267.194.13
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 22 3.70 4.98 3.705.974.965.444.54
First round 23 4.33 4.74 4.337.775.144.754.33
Slovakian Summer 2019 Second round 17 4.22 4.69 4.245.174.665.644.22
First round 20 4.50 5.09 5.085.634.504.576.08
Project Będzin 2019 First round 30 3.71 5.33 6.384.955.875.173.71
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 48 4.63 7.68 9.544.6310.606.726.77
First round 25 4.46 4.87 6.124.684.744.465.20
Project Warszawa 2019 First round 42 5.17 6.22 7.505.175.697.365.61
Polish Open 2018 First round 77 4.19 6.64 5.826.687.444.197.41
Project Warszawa 2018 First round 42 7.35 7.3512.85
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 73 7.87 7.878.42
DLS Grudzień 2017 First round 26 5.40 7.15 7.725.937.8110.585.40
DLS Wrzesień 2017 First round 44 6.94 9.036.94
DLS Czerwiec 2017 First round 55 7.48 12.227.48
Polish Championship 2016 First round 138 12.90 12.9017.87
4x4x4 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II Biała Podlaska 2021 First round 33 46.10 49.46 51.4551.7847.1549.7846.10
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 36 44.20 46.25 48.4244.2051.3645.3145.03
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 15 45.80 47.58 46.2849.6545.8046.8052.25
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 15 46.95 53.94 46.951:19.0354.5552.3654.92
First round 18 54.67 56.96 54.6758.8756.9558.1855.74
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First round 19 46.64 56.65 1:08.1048.47DNF46.6453.39
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 47 50.80 52.62 53.3950.8052.6358.4451.85
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 24 46.71 52.41 48.3446.7154.0254.871:00.49
Slovakian Summer 2019 First round 18 53.65 1:01.04 53.651:08.4758.851:38.8355.81
Project Będzin 2019 First round 25 52.78 53.91 54.2553.0256.0252.7854.45
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 20 51.26 57.69 1:01.611:00.2251.391:01.4751.26
First round 19 50.79 59.89 1:01.801:04.9050.7954.721:03.15
Project Warszawa 2019 First round 33 54.17 1:04.38 1:03.3954.171:07.301:05.981:03.76
Polish Open 2018 First round 71 1:11.37 1:11.371:19.24
Project Warszawa 2018 Final 40 1:40.92 1:40.921:47.81
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 66 1:33.22 1:48.941:33.22
DLS Grudzień 2017 Final 31 1:54.77 2:15.121:54.77
DLS Wrzesień 2017 Final 41 1:56.11 1:56.11DNF
DLS Czerwiec 2017 Final 52 2:19.62 2:19.622:44.38
Polish Championship 2016 First round 113 DNF DNFDNF
5x5x5 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II Biała Podlaska 2021 First round 28 1:34.49 1:34.491:39.89
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 35 1:29.89 1:36.90 1:34.571:29.891:38.751:37.381:59.03
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 16 1:43.36 1:56.831:43.36
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 51 1:37.15 1:53.03 DNF1:49.361:50.291:59.431:37.15
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 17 1:35.54 1:35.541:55.74
Slovakian Summer 2019 First round 17 2:08.23 2:08.232:08.92
Polish Open 2018 First round 83 4:23.92 4:40.794:23.92
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 60 3:52.32 3:52.32DNF
6x6x6 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II Biała Podlaska 2021 Final 19 2:53.57 3:00.53 2:53.572:59.213:08.82
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Final 30 3:00.38 DNF 3:05.093:00.38DNF
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 14 4:29.56 4:29.56
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 Final 32 3:56.18 3:56.18
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 18 3:46.24 3:46.24
7x7x7 Cube
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II Biała Podlaska 2021 Final 18 4:41.83 4:41.83
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Final 29 5:25.52 5:25.52
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II Biała Podlaska 2021 Final 8 3:00.94 DNF 3:23.873:00.94DNF
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Final 20 3:22.72 DNF 3:29.423:22.72DNF
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 25 3:19.33 DNF 3:44.623:19.33DNF
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 18 4:36.97 DNF DNF4:36.97DNF
Slovakian Summer 2019 Final 8 5:52.51 DNF 5:52.51DNFDNS
Project Warszawa 2019 Final 13 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Polish Open 2018 First round 21 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 15 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
PSS FMC Warszawa 2019 Final 15 39 51.33 395956
Polish Open 2018 Final 34 DNF DNF
GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 40 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 17 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II Biała Podlaska 2021 First round 29 23.15 27.64 25.0628.3429.51DNF23.15
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 47 23.21 26.73 25.1432.0930.0423.2125.00
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 25 28.02 31.13 28.0229.3233.9831.5332.53
First round 22 26.58 28.30 28.5331.7528.6526.5827.73
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 63 23.33 34.46 36.81DNF32.4734.1123.33
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 28 31.40 34.5931.40
Slovakian Summer 2019 First round 18 31.50 35.3831.50
Project Będzin 2019 First round 31 32.24 32.2438.92
GLS Cup I 2019 First round 38 40.53 45.1340.53
Project Warszawa 2019 First round 44 41.18 44.3041.18
Polish Open 2018 First round 81 46.74 1:08.8946.74
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 62 58.35 DNF58.35
DLS Grudzień 2017 First round 29 DNF DNFDNF
DLS Wrzesień 2017 First round 37 1:02.38 DNF1:02.38
DLS Czerwiec 2017 First round 41 1:04.07 DNF1:04.07
Clock
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II Biała Podlaska 2021 Final 8 12.04 13.46 12.1415.0312.0415.1113.22
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Final 44 12.19 DNF DNF12.1917.0919.84DNF
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 Final 30 20.75 20.7543.69
Polish Open 2018 Final 34 33.35 33.3541.94
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 32 DNF DNFDNF
Project Warszawa 2018 Final 11 26.96 DNF26.96
Megaminx
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II Biała Podlaska 2021 Final 6 56.92 1:00.84 56.9257.681:02.081:10.031:02.76
First round 5 55.40 1:01.24 55.4059.621:01.191:06.131:02.91
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 Final 8 59.73 1:03.96 59.731:04.581:04.321:02.971:10.56
First round 7 56.78 58.32 58.6256.7856.9959.361:06.98
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 28 2:11.36 2:13.222:11.36
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 35 3:23.51 3:23.513:23.81
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 62 3:30.57 3:33.193:30.57
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 27 DNF DNFDNF
GLS Cup I 2019 First round 27 3:27.44 3:55.833:27.44
Polish Open 2018 First round 69 4:11.64 4:28.734:11.64
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 38 4:05.24 4:31.144:05.24
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 41 3:38.68 3:38.683:51.72
Polish Championship 2016 First round 62 DNF DNFDNF
Pyraminx
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II Biała Podlaska 2021 First round 37 5.86 8.88 8.3210.5210.085.868.23
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 50 7.68 8.02 8.337.687.967.788.95
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 30 4.91 6.81 9.256.057.606.784.91
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 39 6.44 9.73 11.1510.217.846.4414.14
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 First round 23 5.49 10.19 10.915.4910.609.0711.77
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 53 6.90 8.34 7.0013.359.318.716.90
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 36 6.68 9.74 6.688.419.5311.2711.31
Slovakian Summer 2019 First round 17 5.49 8.56 5.4912.219.277.199.23
Project Będzin 2019 First round 35 6.45 9.02 10.607.416.4515.069.04
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 24 6.27 8.14 9.626.278.878.177.38
First round 30 6.06 9.28 10.4110.39DNF7.056.06
Project Warszawa 2019 First round 31 7.36 8.14 12.187.737.369.087.61
Polish Open 2018 First round 87 11.27 13.08 11.2715.3713.7012.6312.91
GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 47 11.07 12.91 13.6612.8316.6011.0712.25
First round 50 9.94 14.579.94
Project Warszawa 2018 First round 35 10.95 11.7210.95
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 56 15.05 15.0515.30
DLS Grudzień 2017 First round 27 12.49 12.4916.06
DLS Wrzesień 2017 First round 40 12.98 12.9815.09
DLS Czerwiec 2017 First round 26 6.28 13.45 6.2816.3313.8310.18DNF
Polish Championship 2016 First round 114 16.33 20.9216.33
Skewb
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II Biała Podlaska 2021 Second round 14 4.56 6.68 9.025.104.565.9212.46
First round 9 3.05 5.54 4.735.843.056.096.06
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 18 4.53 5.55 7.786.485.125.064.53
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 14 5.14 7.55 5.595.8412.3111.215.14
First round 7 4.04 5.96 4.047.647.964.565.68
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 First round 92 4.34 DNF 5.77DNFDNF6.594.34
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Second round 15 5.82 7.12 6.779.268.086.525.82
First round 17 6.13 7.18 8.256.866.977.726.13
Slovakian Summer 2019 Final 9 5.16 6.73 5.778.655.165.788.78
First round 4 4.70 5.64 7.714.705.884.926.12
Project Będzin 2019 First round 14 5.30 6.31 5.306.396.736.056.48
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 15 4.24 6.44 9.627.104.246.086.15
First round 15 6.29 6.75 7.278.016.456.546.29
Project Warszawa 2019 First round 18 5.51 7.53 5.519.247.377.028.19
Polish Open 2018 First round 28 5.78 6.85 5.7811.576.225.798.54
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 23 4.00 7.25 4.007.3111.228.136.31
Project Warszawa 2018 First round 14 5.28 6.76 9.275.517.285.287.48
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Second round 26 5.84 8.53 10.065.848.5010.117.03
First round 27 4.17 7.95 5.978.894.1720.338.99
DLS Grudzień 2017 First round 14 5.21 9.68 9.755.2111.0911.228.21
DLS Wrzesień 2017 First round 20 7.39 9.18 7.397.808.1211.6111.65
DLS Czerwiec 2017 First round 45 28.40 28.4042.12
Polish Championship 2016 First round 93 25.45 53.6125.45
Square-1
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu II Biała Podlaska 2021 First round 25 29.44 38.11 29.4439.1839.2935.8639.41
Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu I Bełżyce 2021 First round 42 40.86 42.6240.86
Mazowiecka Liga Speedcubingu Warszawa 2020 First round 44 56.43 DNF56.43
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 Final 35 33.34 40.69 33.3440.9547.0334.0948.06
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 First round 20 34.35 40.38 35.2034.3541.9551.7943.98
Slovakian Summer 2019 Final 18 45.01 45.01DNF
Polish Open 2018 Final 25 29.60 36.41 36.8341.1738.8029.6033.59
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 28 48.48 48.4852.01
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 Final 12 DNF DNF
Polish Open 2018 Final 12 DNF DNFDNF
3x3x3 With Feet
Cubers Eve Środa Wielkopolska 2019 Final 1 42.20 46.74 49.9944.231:04.0445.9942.20
Santa Claus Cube Race Poland 2019 Final 5 59.08 1:00.21 1:00.4959.0859.671:07.621:00.46
PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 Final 4 53.22 1:03.66 1:09.161:03.2258.591:17.1453.22
Polish Open 2018 Final 11 1:41.36 1:56.28 2:28.961:41.362:00.921:51.791:56.13
Cookies help us deliver our services. By using our services, you agree to our use of cookies.