Grzegorz Pacewicz

Country WCA ID Gender Competitions Completed Solves
Poland 2014PACE01 Male 46 842

Current Personal Records

Event NR CR WR Single Average WR CR NR
3x3x3 Cube 623 5255 21305 13.27 16.09 21870 5330 632
2x2x2 Cube 742 6211 21485 4.04 6.55 27084 7478 975
4x4x4 Cube 266 2477 9225 50.60 1:04.11 12214 3213 338
5x5x5 Cube 361 3474 11937 2:19.15
6x6x6 Cube 216 1924 6170 4:56.82
7x7x7 Cube 229 2068 6229 9:53.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded 22 172 504 53.50 1:09.29 384 141 17
3x3x3 Fewest Moves 24 177 373 27 32.33 383 168 26
3x3x3 One-Handed 414 3692 14864 27.56 33.73 14646 3599 396
Clock 204 1921 5484 27.40
Pyraminx 1250 9673 31095 10.22 14.93 32137 9838 1194
Skewb 446 3201 10042 6.86 9.01 7289 2233 318
Square-1 308 2926 9087 56.34
4x4x4 Blindfolded 16 120 324 7:20.99
3x3x3 Multi-Blind 45 396 1003 3/3 14:04

Medal Collection

Gold Silver Bronze
1 3 8
Competition Round Place Single Average Solves
3x3x3 Cube
Gdańsk Open 2020 Second round 36 15.45 16.76 18.4115.4817.7515.4517.06
First round 38 14.03 17.43 17.0016.9214.0318.9318.38
GLS Gdynia 2020 Second round 62 15.81 17.80 23.3815.8119.3915.9818.03
First round 61 17.10 18.20 19.7117.1017.3919.7617.50
Polish Championship 2019 First round 98 18.79 19.22 20.3118.8619.4119.3818.79
III Masovian Open 2019 Second round 37 16.16 18.25 19.6418.2817.6618.8116.16
First round 39 13.27 18.61 18.0123.4519.7513.2718.06
GLS Cup III 2019 Second round 71 16.76 18.93 19.1516.7617.8719.9919.76
First round 66 13.95 17.30 17.6815.6818.5513.9518.77
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Second round 19 15.77 17.92 19.0616.3315.7718.3720.08
First round 20 16.48 18.31 21.0717.7817.3519.8116.48
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 First round 26 14.36 16.09 16.5216.3314.3618.9915.42
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 First round 34 17.52 19.91 20.6621.6720.9817.5218.09
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 51 17.23 18.05 20.5717.2317.8019.0617.28
First round 49 15.19 17.95 19.3316.1818.3421.7915.19
Szczytno Open 2019 Second round 17 13.66 18.17 13.6618.4520.6619.4316.62
First round 19 15.77 18.13 15.7819.1415.7719.4822.97
Polish Championship 2018 First round 87 17.90 19.53 19.1320.5917.9021.0518.88
GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 58 14.97 26.08 17.0530.9914.9732.1230.21
First round 41 14.50 19.23 21.0317.6219.6714.5020.40
GLS Cup IV 2018 Second round 56 16.10 18.46 21.0316.1017.1619.1719.06
First round 52 15.98 17.49 19.6215.9817.3217.4817.66
GLS Cup III 2018 Second round 54 15.72 20.44 21.2115.7219.3420.8021.19
First round 47 15.49 17.52 15.4918.4117.2419.1216.92
GLS Cup II 2018 Second round 49 16.45 20.66 19.8522.5019.6316.4524.71
First round 48 16.28 21.50 28.4018.5625.4420.5016.28
GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 47 18.79 19.91 18.9018.7932.0519.3021.52
First round 43 15.66 18.31 18.4519.5516.9415.6633.39
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 73 15.30 18.47 18.9115.3021.0321.7815.47
GLS Cup V 2017 Second round 35 18.18 19.77 23.6118.3818.6618.1822.28
First round 35 15.34 19.08 19.1818.9515.3419.1220.91
GLS Cup IV 2017 Second round 40 15.65 18.34 19.5017.9046.5217.6315.65
First round 43 17.50 18.82 19.8218.1324.9318.5117.50
GLS Cup III 2017 Second round 46 17.53 20.49 20.0118.3323.1323.2917.53
First round 37 18.41 19.41 19.0918.4120.5521.3018.58
GLS Cup II 2017 Second round 34 16.60 19.62 20.4317.1021.3322.5716.60
First round 37 18.50 20.60 22.9719.1921.1118.5021.50
GLS Cup I 2017 Second round 42 17.09 20.40 17.6618.8827.8524.6517.09
First round 45 16.54 21.74 16.5424.5822.3223.2419.65
Olsztyn Open 2017 Second round 33 16.66 20.66 29.3522.9218.0816.6620.98
First round 30 17.09 18.96 17.4517.0918.1626.0721.26
Polish Championship 2016 First round 121 16.43 20.18 20.8316.4320.9821.2218.74
GLS Cup Final 2016 Second round 40 19.84 21.52 21.6420.3122.6022.8619.84
First round 38 16.87 19.21 20.5736.6516.8718.2118.86
GLS Cup V 2016 Second round 40 16.52 20.55 16.5224.8322.3120.6618.68
First round 38 18.26 19.96 18.2620.0027.4220.6719.22
GLS Cup IV 2016 First round 46 19.97 22.62 22.0121.2627.3719.9724.60
Kaliska Open 2016 First round 53 24.37 28.26 54.9530.5124.7029.5624.37
GLS Cup III 2016 First round 50 26.10 29.69 28.0633.1927.8138.2526.10
GLS Cup II 2016 Second round 37 20.51 22.16 22.1723.1924.0120.5121.12
First round 42 20.64 24.91 21.5026.1834.9727.0420.64
GLS Cup I 2016 Second round 36 19.95 24.54 30.0321.5319.9524.9227.17
First round 28 19.12 21.04 20.7219.8219.1222.5825.34
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 First round 33 20.20 22.65 22.6823.0026.2922.2720.20
Polish Championship 2015 Second round 121 21.26 23.65 21.4626.3523.1321.2627.40
First round 123 22.81 23.62 22.9322.8124.2126.0323.72
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 First round 78 19.75 23.24 21.9122.2930.2819.7525.51
Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 63 22.01 30.04 30.1825.9622.0141.6033.98
First round 63 24.22 28.61 32.1428.5225.1836.8724.22
Riviera Cube Week 2015 First round 45 23.78 27.63 47.5224.8623.7827.6230.41
PLS Marina 2014 First round 43 26.63 31.93 34.6626.6329.8348.0331.31
PLS Sopot 2014 First round 52 25.52 31.28 28.7025.5231.16DNF33.97
Polish Open 2014 First round 126 30.70 40.60 47.5833.7149.8640.5230.70
Warsaw Open 2014 First round 115 36.30 44.81 45.4044.6044.4436.301:01.18
2x2x2 Cube
Gdańsk Open 2020 First round 38 4.99 6.55 42.724.997.746.285.64
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 62 6.33 7.03 6.337.007.196.917.32
GLS Cup III 2019 First round 63 5.98 8.88 6.936.405.9813.3119.62
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Second round 21 6.08 7.41 7.027.926.087.288.40
First round 24 5.90 7.63 8.655.906.817.818.28
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 First round 36 5.34 7.89 9.227.895.346.5610.19
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 47 6.09 7.67 7.898.448.936.096.67
First round 45 5.43 6.59 7.755.4312.925.536.49
Szczytno Open 2019 First round 22 7.63 8.86 7.638.119.9510.178.51
GLS Cup V 2018 First round 54 8.37 8.379.54
GLS Cup III 2018 First round 56 8.19 8.1914.22
GLS Cup II 2018 First round 45 6.72 7.516.72
GLS Cup I 2018 Second round 44 6.08 7.82 8.986.088.266.718.50
First round 34 5.32 6.63 7.005.326.847.516.06
GLS Cup V 2017 Second round 28 6.27 7.60 13.916.277.177.448.20
First round 34 6.82 6.827.16
GLS Cup IV 2017 First round 52 7.12 7.687.12
GLS Cup II 2017 First round 36 7.25 7.259.51
GLS Cup I 2017 First round 40 5.03 7.95 8.9612.108.325.036.56
Olsztyn Open 2017 First round 42 12.66 13.7212.66
GLS Cup Final 2016 First round 50 10.17 10.1711.73
GLS Cup V 2016 First round 46 6.83 9.17 12.676.8312.068.526.94
GLS Cup IV 2016 First round 38 4.04 7.34 7.918.194.046.897.22
Kaliska Open 2016 First round 47 8.85 37.518.85
GLS Cup III 2016 First round 47 11.66 11.6630.21
GLS Cup II 2016 Second round 36 6.91 8.06 6.917.728.779.017.70
First round 35 6.99 7.45 7.297.6917.916.997.38
GLS Cup I 2016 First round 38 6.07 8.30 6.079.547.9810.337.39
Polish Championship 2015 First round 98 5.94 10.69 12.275.9417.577.6012.21
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 First round 69 6.10 9.85 6.1010.719.569.2912.01
Gdańsk Open 2015 Second round 50 7.23 12.72 13.70DNF7.2315.908.57
First round 47 7.89 8.28 DNF7.897.919.037.89
Riviera Cube Week 2015 First round 32 8.59 10.078.59
PLS Marina 2014 First round 38 10.04 10.0414.33
PLS Sopot 2014 First round 44 10.29 17.3510.29
Polish Open 2014 First round 95 9.60 9.6013.13
Warsaw Open 2014 First round 101 14.81 19.6614.81
4x4x4 Cube
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Final 9 51.35 1:04.11 1:01.881:07.221:06.3151.351:04.13
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 First round 24 53.07 1:11.48 1:14.2953.071:05.261:14.89DNF
GLS Cup I 2019 First round 29 50.60 1:14.11 1:05.191:36.901:00.2350.601:40.90
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 28 1:00.74 1:09.661:00.74
GLS Cup III 2018 First round 33 56.55 56.551:12.96
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 54 1:05.18 1:05.181:05.53
GLS Cup V 2017 First round 25 1:14.87 1:14.871:21.82
GLS Cup IV 2017 First round 37 1:20.12 1:20.121:51.47
GLS Cup III 2017 First round 27 1:03.19 1:15.98 1:03.191:14.371:20.421:13.151:39.85
GLS Cup II 2017 First round 19 1:12.47 1:14.86 1:17.781:13.781:17.501:12.471:13.31
Olsztyn Open 2017 First round 22 1:15.57 1:22.94 1:28.881:24.741:15.571:16.891:27.20
Kaliska Open 2016 Second round 34 1:09.09 1:26.95 2:00.181:25.251:09.091:26.521:29.07
First round 30 1:10.07 1:20.48 1:20.411:10.891:52.501:10.071:30.13
Polish Championship 2015 First round 96 1:43.67 1:59.801:43.67
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 First round 65 1:29.03 1:46.031:29.03
Gdańsk Open 2015 First round 39 1:32.66 1:52.091:32.66
Riviera Cube Week 2015 First round 25 1:30.00 1:30.001:32.25
PLS Marina 2014 First round 34 2:05.10 2:24.412:05.10
PLS Sopot 2014 First round 32 1:45.33 2:06.551:45.33
Polish Open 2014 First round 90 2:46.43 2:46.432:58.43
Warsaw Open 2014 First round 84 3:33.00 3:33.00DNF
5x5x5 Cube
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 25 2:20.46 2:20.462:24.42
GLS Cup III 2018 First round 35 2:19.15 2:47.842:19.15
GLS Cup IV 2017 First round 39 3:03.97 3:03.973:12.70
GLS Cup III 2017 First round 26 2:59.46 DNF2:59.46
GLS Cup II 2017 First round 26 3:34.33 3:46.403:34.33
Kaliska Open 2016 First round 33 3:04.14 3:28.133:04.14
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 First round 48 3:15.23 3:15.233:53.30
Gdańsk Open 2015 First round 33 3:41.79 3:43.273:41.79
PLS Marina 2014 Final 21 4:24.28 4:24.284:47.57
PLS Sopot 2014 First round 21 3:59.41 3:59.414:12.93
Polish Open 2014 First round 56 DNF DNFDNF
6x6x6 Cube
GLS Cup III 2018 First round 23 4:56.82 4:56.82
GLS Cup III 2017 First round 15 DNF DNF
Polish Championship 2015 First round 40 8:12.13 8:12.13
Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 15 DNF DNF
PLS Sopot 2014 First round 10 DNF DNF
7x7x7 Cube
GLS Cup III 2018 First round 23 9:53.80 9:53.80
3x3x3 Blindfolded
Gdańsk Open 2020 Final 5 1:12.78 DNF DNFDNF1:12.78
First round 4 1:17.19 DNF 1:17.19DNFDNF
Polish Championship 2019 First round 12 1:33.39 DNF 1:33.39DNFDNF
III Masovian Open 2019 Final 3 1:37.98 DNF DNF1:37.98DNF
GLS Cup III 2019 Final 6 1:38.94 DNF 1:38.94DNFDNF
Second round 8 1:32.97 DNF DNF1:32.97DNF
First round 15 2:41.14 DNF 2:41.14DNFDNF
GLS Cup II 2019 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Second round 5 1:12.42 DNF 1:12.421:24.86DNF
First round 7 53.50 DNF 53.50DNFDNF
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 Final 3 1:03.19 DNF 1:03.19DNF1:04.60
First round 3 1:05.02 DNF 1:05.02DNFDNF
Szczytno Open 2019 Final 4 1:36.61 DNF 1:36.61DNFDNF
First round 5 1:58.80 DNF DNFDNF1:58.80
GLS Cup Final 2018 Final 5 1:08.28 DNF DNF1:08.28DNF
First round 5 1:19.97 DNF 1:19.97DNFDNF
Polish Championship 2018 Final 5 59.56 1:09.29 1:07.4559.561:20.87
First round 6 54.35 DNF DNF54.35DNF
GLS Cup II 2018 Final 2 1:17.53 DNF DNFDNF1:17.53
First round 3 1:24.19 DNF 1:24.19DNFDNF
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 5 1:18.03 DNF DNFDNF1:18.03
First round 6 1:14.41 DNF DNF1:14.41DNF
GLS Cup V 2017 Final 6 1:59.37 DNF DNFDNF1:59.37
First round 3 1:05.35 DNF DNF1:05.35DNF
GLS Cup III 2017 Final 7 2:08.37 DNF DNFDNF2:08.37
GLS Cup I 2017 Final 10 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 7 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Polish Championship 2016 Final 7 1:12.41 DNF DNF1:12.411:31.22
First round 8 1:56.35 DNF DNF1:56.35DNF
GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 4 1:50.27 DNF DNFDNF1:50.27
GLS Cup V 2016 Final 3 1:11.27 DNF DNF1:25.491:11.27
GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 4 1:36.76 DNF DNF2:06.111:36.76
Kaliska Open 2016 First round 9 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
GLS Cup III 2016 Final 3 1:37.03 DNF DNFDNF1:37.03
GLS Cup II 2016 Final 3 1:28.63 DNF DNF1:28.63DNF
GLS Cup I 2016 Final 1 1:42.00 DNF 1:42.00DNFDNF
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 4 2:17.25 DNF 2:17.25DNFDNF
Polish Championship 2015 Final 9 1:35.92 DNF 1:35.921:44.11DNF
First round 12 2:20.18 DNF DNF2:20.18DNF
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 First round 13 2:50.14 DNF DNFDNF2:50.14
Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 3 2:19.38 DNF 2:37.832:19.38DNF
First round 4 2:22.22 DNF 2:24.802:22.22DNF
Riviera Cube Week 2015 Final 5 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
First round 5 2:34.52 DNF 4:30.012:34.52DNF
PLS Marina 2014 First round 10 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
PLS Sopot 2014 First round 11 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Fewest Moves
Polish Championship 2019 Final 17 27 DNF DNF27DNS
GLS Cup III 2019 Final 16 32 DNF 3332DNF
GLS Cup II 2019 Final 24 28 DNF 28DNF36
FMC Europe 2019 Final 169 35 DNF 35DNFDNF
PSS FMC Warszawa 2019 Final 22 36 DNF 36DNFDNF
Gdańsk Side Day 2018 Final 9 30 DNF 3430DNF
Polish Championship 2018 Final 9 38 39.33 384238
GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 4 27 32.33 333727
GLS Cup II 2018 Final 5 30 37.00 403041
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 2 30 30
Cube Factory League Luty 2018 Final 7 31 DNF 31DNFDNF
GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 23 41 DNF 41DNF42
GLS Cup III 2017 Final 7 41 42.33 414343
Polish Championship 2016 Final 28 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 15 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Polish Championship 2015 Final 25 38 DNF DNF3839
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 7 36 36
Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 6 49 49
PLS Sopot 2014 Final 9 DNF DNF
3x3x3 One-Handed
III Masovian Open 2019 First round 36 38.17 52.5638.17
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Second round 11 30.94 44.31 42.9756.1246.2830.9443.68
First round 11 36.53 41.21 40.8349.9036.5339.5543.26
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 First round 25 39.06 39.06DNF
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 29 28.79 33.73 34.1739.5728.7935.2631.77
First round 27 27.56 33.94 34.9231.1627.5635.7557.08
GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 21 31.71 37.30 36.4337.2938.1931.7159.56
First round 23 33.68 51.5533.68
GLS Cup II 2018 First round 36 39.41 42.0439.41
GLS Cup II 2017 First round 24 34.80 39.0434.80
GLS Cup I 2017 Final 29 40.79 44.3840.79
Olsztyn Open 2017 Final 18 32.38 42.4032.38
GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 32 48.59 48.5958.56
GLS Cup V 2016 Final 30 45.55 1:06.2745.55
GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 32 1:01.73 1:01.73DNF
Kaliska Open 2016 First round 31 37.41 1:02.2937.41
GLS Cup III 2016 Final 25 38.34 47.5138.34
GLS Cup II 2016 Final 29 58.71 58.711:21.30
GLS Cup I 2016 Final 22 39.29 58.49 57.4839.2956.201:07.001:01.79
Gdańsk Rubik's Cube Day 2015 Final 20 53.00 53.0058.75
Polish Championship 2015 First round 75 51.76 51.761:48.99
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 First round 69 1:01.78 1:11.681:01.78
Gdańsk Open 2015 First round 38 1:00.38 1:00.381:01.18
Riviera Cube Week 2015 First round 26 49.11 1:07.3149.11
PLS Sopot 2014 First round 39 1:37.40 DNF1:37.40
Clock
Kaliska Open 2016 First round 19 41.95 41.9559.19
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 First round 23 27.40 27.4032.58
Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 8 DNF DNFDNF
Pyraminx
Gdańsk Open 2020 First round 38 17.82 24.19 28.1820.1317.82DNF24.26
GLS Gdynia 2020 First round 71 11.35 18.23 40.7715.6920.2918.7211.35
Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 Second round 22 16.50 18.89 18.7241.0920.4616.5017.48
First round 21 13.82 14.93 14.3115.1719.0813.8215.30
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 First round 35 24.77 30.1624.77
GLS Cup I 2019 First round 54 15.50 27.69 49.9523.1915.5026.8033.08
Szczytno Open 2019 First round 20 21.88 23.1621.88
GLS Cup V 2018 First round 52 21.82 21.8229.02
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 63 15.19 15.1918.22
GLS Cup I 2018 First round 50 14.19 14.1926.90
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 First round 61 25.52 30.2125.52
GLS Cup III 2017 First round 54 27.38 35.2727.38
GLS Cup I 2017 First round 34 10.22 10.2229.50
Olsztyn Open 2017 First round 34 13.45 14.3913.45
GLS Cup Final 2016 First round 51 16.80 16.8023.12
GLS Cup V 2016 First round 48 18.87 27.5018.87
GLS Cup IV 2016 First round 39 18.69 33.1718.69
GLS Cup II 2016 First round 50 20.23 28.7420.23
GLS Cup I 2016 First round 38 21.05 21.0534.47
Polish Championship 2015 First round 105 18.67 19.6818.67
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 First round 74 19.57 19.5727.74
Riviera Cube Week 2015 First round 35 24.69 26.0824.69
Skewb
Cube Factory League Domaniewice 2019 First round 24 10.03 11.1110.03
GLS Cup I 2019 Second round 29 9.72 13.65 18.0325.099.7513.189.72
First round 24 6.86 9.05 10.407.056.869.7111.09
Szczytno Open 2019 Second round 10 9.60 12.85 9.6013.1115.4510.9814.46
First round 8 7.55 10.67 11.3534.467.907.5512.77
GLS Cup Final 2018 First round 34 13.77 17.9213.77
GLS Cup V 2018 Second round 27 8.81 15.22 17.528.8113.3622.0214.79
First round 24 10.20 15.3810.20
GLS Cup IV 2018 First round 52 14.06 14.0630.94
GLS Cup II 2018 First round 32 13.05 13.05DNF
GLS Cup V 2017 First round 22 8.53 15.61 19.498.5318.3510.6717.82
GLS Cup III 2017 First round 30 9.17 12.41 16.229.1714.3811.4611.40
GLS Cup I 2017 Final 26 9.80 13.57 9.8014.139.8618.1616.71
Polish Championship 2016 First round 55 9.46 12.989.46
GLS Cup Final 2016 Final 27 11.41 13.1011.41
GLS Cup V 2016 Final 17 7.85 9.01 10.5521.268.587.857.91
GLS Cup IV 2016 Final 33 DNF DNFDNF
Kaliska Open 2016 First round 36 15.35 15.3526.28
GLS Cup III 2016 Final 25 15.34 16.0615.34
GLS Cup II 2016 Final 18 7.29 12.26 7.2911.1014.3511.4614.23
GLS Cup I 2016 Final 15 9.73 11.03 11.8711.309.7315.599.92
Polish Championship 2015 First round 67 17.44 27.9117.44
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 First round 62 28.90 28.9034.37
Gdańsk Open 2015 First round 26 10.66 13.7710.66
Polish Open 2014 Final 51 32.15 DNF 32.15DNFDNF36.0642.50
Square-1
GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 23 56.34 56.341:15.31
4x4x4 Blindfolded
Polish Championship 2018 Final 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
GLS Cup V 2018 Final 5 7:20.99 DNF DNF7:20.99DNF
Cube Factory League Luty 2018 Final 8 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 3 8:53.56 DNF DNFDNF8:53.56
Polish Championship 2016 Final 6 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Polish Championship 2015 Final 4 10:19.00 DNF 10:19.00DNFDNF
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 3 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Gdańsk Open 2015 Final 2 21:19.00 DNF DNF21:19.00DNS
5x5x5 Blindfolded
Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
GLS Cup IV 2018 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Cube Factory League Luty 2018 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNSDNS
GLS Cup IV 2017 Final 4 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Polish Championship 2016 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
Polish Championship 2015 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNF
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 2 DNF DNF DNFDNFDNS
3x3x3 Multi-Blind
GLS Cup III 2019 Final 8 2/2 11:17 2/2 11:17
GLS Cup II 2019 Final 8 3/3 14:04 3/3 14:04
GLS Cup II 2018 Final 7 6/9 49:04 6/9 49:04DNF
Warsaw Cube Masters 2018 Final 11 DNF DNF
Cube Factory League Luty 2018 Final 11 DNF DNF
GLS Cup III 2017 Final 7 4/7 48:51 4/7 48:51
Polish Championship 2016 Final 11 DNF DNFDNF
Polish Championship 2015 Final 7 4/5 37:57 4/5 37:57DNF
Warsaw Cube Masters 2015 Final 3 5/7 51:47 5/7 51:47